Schedule & Results
Month:
Year:
State: Type:


Date State Club Environment Class Tournament Match Information Targets Start Time Results
02/03/24 Texas San Angelo Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited Click here 4 12:00 PM 1. Brady Riley
2. Jesse Zwiebel
3. Tony Carruth
Full results

Match

Club San Angelo Gun Club
Date 02/03/2024
Match Director Scott Jackson
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info Range 6 in the Action Area (50 yd. / 50 mtr. Range) Arrive by 11:15 am; Match begins @ 12:00 am American Rimfire Association sanctioned match Contact: Scott Jackson 325-939-1743


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Brady Riley 1435-2X 1140-1X 1500-5X 1320-2X         5395-10X 1348.75-10X 24 1372.75-10X 0
2 Jesse Zwiebel 1625-7X 1185-4X 1330-2X 1040-3X         5180-16X 1295.00-16X 20 1315.00-16X 0
3 Tony Carruth 1130-2X 1065-1X 1245-2X 810-2X         4250-7X 1062.50-7X 16 1078.50-7X 0
4 Scott Jackson 985-0X 1050-0X 1290-2X 705-0X         4030-2X 1007.50-2X 12 1019.50-2X 0
5 Landon Stone 1030-1X 980-2X 1065-0X 775-0X         3850-3X 962.50-3X 8 970.50-3X 0
6 Jim Kopchak 765-0X 825-3X 835-2X 900-1X         3325-6X 831.25-6X 4 835.25-6X 0
02/03/24 Texas San Angelo Gun Club Outdoor Factory Click here 4 12:00 PM 1. Ken Osmond
2. Gary Hicks
3. Jerry Willeford
Full results

Match

Club San Angelo Gun Club
Date 02/03/2024
Match Director Scott Jackson
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info Range 6 in the Action Area (50 yd. / 50 mtr. Range) Arrive by 11:15 am; Match begins @ 12:00 am American Rimfire Association sanctioned match Contact: Scott Jackson 325-939-1743


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Ken Osmond 2325-0X 1975-0X 2125-0X 1610-0X         8035-0X 2008.75-0X 28 2036.75-0X 0
2 Gary Hicks 1800-0X 1980-1X 1875-0X 1735-0X         7390-1X 1847.50-1X 24 1871.50-1X 0
3 Jerry Willeford 1630-0X 1360-0X 1720-0X 1685-0X         6395-0X 1598.75-0X 20 1618.75-0X 0
4 Ronald Herring 1585-0X 1485-0X 1230-0X 1445-0X         5745-0X 1436.25-0X 16 1452.25-0X 0
5 Glenn Stinson 1200-0X 1255-0X 1170-0X 1570-0X         5195-0X 1298.75-0X 12 1310.75-0X 0
6 Howard Wilson - TX 1235-0X 990-0X 1465-0X 715-0X         4405-0X 1101.25-0X 8 1109.25-0X 0
7 Terry Ashton 1080-0X 865-0X 875-0X 790-0X         3610-0X 902.50-0X 4 906.50-0X 0
02/03/24 Mississippi Prairie Station Indoor Indoor Factory Click here 6 1:00 PM 1. Joel Irvin
2. Keith Wilbanks
Full results

Match

Club Prairie Station Indoor
Date 02/03/2024
Match Director Joel Irvin
Environment Indoor
Class Factory
Match Info PM Shoot


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Joel Irvin 2500-1X 2450-2X 2500-0X 2300-1X 2275-1X 2300-3X     14325-8X 2387.50-8X 12 2399.50-8X 11
2 Keith Wilbanks 2000-0X 2035-1X 2185-0X 2225-1X 2150-1X 2225-4X     12820-7X 2136.67-7X 6 2142.67-7X 0
02/03/24 Florida Element Training Complex Outdoor Unlimited Click here 6 8:00 AM 1. Jerry Purvis
2. Brian Norris
3. Lee Brown
Full results

Match

Club Element Training Complex
Date 02/03/2024
Match Director Jack Chase
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info We have one relay beginning with setup at 7:30am and first shots at approximately 8am. 25 shooters max per match.

Pre-registration is MANDATORY on Practiscore. All matches are located at the web link below.
https://practiscore.com/clubs/element_training_complex


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Jerry Purvis 2150-7X 2125-10X 1910-7X 2250-7X 2050-6X 2050-7X     12535-44X 2089.17-44X 36 2125.17-44X 0
2 Brian Norris 1935-2X 2250-12X 2000-8X 1800-6X 2200-12X 2200-13X     12385-53X 2064.17-53X 30 2094.17-53X 0
3 Lee Brown 1850-7X 1775-6X 2125-9X 1625-5X 1650-7X 1825-8X     10850-42X 1808.33-42X 24 1832.33-42X 0
4 Martin Bickford 1960-6X 1750-2X 1925-3X 1900-6X 1560-8X 1470-4X     10565-29X 1760.83-29X 18 1778.83-29X 0
5 Jimmy Norris 1700-7X 1950-2X 1650-6X 1735-1X 1560-6X 1735-7X     10330-29X 1721.67-29X 12 1733.67-29X 0
6 Ryan Harris 1750-2X 1775-8X 1675-8X 1675-7X 1375-4X 1535-0X     9785-29X 1630.83-29X 6 1636.83-29X 0
02/03/24 Florida Element Training Complex Outdoor Factory Click here 6 8:00 AM 1. Joe Haywood
2. Kyle Rogers
3. Jack Chase
Full results

Match

Club Element Training Complex
Date 02/03/2024
Match Director Jack Chase
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info We have one relay beginning with setup at 7:30am and first shots at approximately 8am. 25 shooters max per match.

Pre-registration is MANDATORY on Practiscore. All matches are located at the web link below.
https://practiscore.com/clubs/element_training_complex


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Joe Haywood 2450-3X 2500-1X 2425-5X 2500-3X 2450-0X 2350-3X     14675-15X 2445.83-15X 54 2499.83-15X 13
2 Kyle Rogers 2500-3X 2100-0X 2400-1X 2450-3X 2300-0X 2400-1X     14150-8X 2358.33-8X 48 2406.33-8X 8
3 Jack Chase 2400-0X 2450-0X 2450-1X 2300-0X 2150-1X 2250-0X     14000-2X 2333.33-2X 42 2375.33-2X 3
4 Leon Rowe 2300-3X 2350-1X 2450-3X 2000-1X 2175-2X 1960-0X     13235-10X 2205.83-10X 36 2241.83-10X 1
5 Charlie Huebner 2200-0X 2400-0X 2075-1X 2150-1X 2000-0X 2225-1X     13050-3X 2175.00-3X 30 2205.00-3X 1
6 Dennis Grim 2300-0X 2350-1X 2400-1X 1650-1X 2075-0X 2160-0X     12935-3X 2155.83-3X 24 2179.83-3X 1
7 Chris Swol 2200-0X 2150-1X 2425-0X 1960-1X 1875-0X 2160-0X     12770-2X 2128.33-2X 18 2146.33-2X 1
8 Daniel Steyaert 2100-0X 1985-0X 2060-0X 2050-0X 1835-0X 1875-0X     11905-0X 1984.17-0X 12 1996.17-0X 0
9 Jake Schoener 2275-3X 2350-2X 2060-0X 2050-1X 800-0X       9535-6X 1589.17-6X 6 1595.17-6X 0
02/03/24 California Redding Rimfire Outdoor Unlimited Click here 4 8:00 AM 1. Craig Fator
2. John Harrison
Full results

Match

Club Redding Rimfire
Date 02/03/2024
Match Director Raymond Tickner
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Craig Fator 2350-13X 2150-11X 2075-8X 2400-9X         8975-41X 2243.75-41X 8 2251.75-41X 1
2 John Harrison 2200-9X 2100-9X 2275-10X 2225-4X         8800-32X 2200.00-32X 4 2204.00-32X 0
02/03/24 California Redding Rimfire Outdoor Factory Click here 4 8:00 AM 1. Kendall Silva
2. Raymond Tickner
3. Steve Eady
Full results

Match

Club Redding Rimfire
Date 02/03/2024
Match Director Raymond Tickner
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Kendall Silva 2400-2X 2500-4X 2450-3X 2500-2X         9850-11X 2462.50-11X 24 2486.50-11X 12
2 Raymond Tickner 2025-2X 2350-1X 2350-2X 2400-0X         9125-5X 2281.25-5X 20 2301.25-5X 1
3 Steve Eady 2300-1X 2200-1X 2325-3X 2150-2X         8975-7X 2243.75-7X 16 2259.75-7X 0
4 Mike Tuffs 2110-0X 2200-0X 2300-0X 2250-2X         8860-2X 2215.00-2X 12 2227.00-2X 0
5 Rick Suther 2075-1X 2075-0X 2275-0X 2275-1X         8700-2X 2175.00-2X 8 2183.00-2X 0
6 Rusty Swayne 2100-2X 2250-3X 2100-1X 2175-0X         8625-6X 2156.25-6X 4 2160.25-6X 0
02/03/24 Florida Lakeland Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Unlimited Click here 4 Cancelled
X

Match

Club Lakeland Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 02/03/2024
Match Director Stuart Brown
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info CANCELED


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
02/03/24 Florida Lakeland Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Factory Click here 4 Cancelled
X

Match

Club Lakeland Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 02/03/2024
Match Director Stuart Brown
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info CANCELED


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
02/03/24 Georgia Coffee County Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited Click here 4 9:00 AM 1. Kit Carson
2. Cody Barbee
3. Jason Shiver
Full results

Match

Club Coffee County Gun Club
Date 02/03/2024
Match Director Kit Carson
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Kit Carson 1950-7X 1950-7X 1435-2X 2100-6X         7435-22X 1858.75-22X 12 1870.75-22X 0
2 Cody Barbee 1800-8X 1775-4X 1775-7X 1975-6X         7325-25X 1831.25-25X 8 1839.25-25X 0
3 Jason Shiver 1875-4X 1635-5X 1710-4X 1950-8X         7170-21X 1792.50-21X 4 1796.50-21X 0
02/03/24 Georgia Coffee County Gun Club Outdoor Factory Click here 4 9:00 AM 1. John Shaffer
2. Scotty Souther
3. Jd Player II
Full results

Match

Club Coffee County Gun Club
Date 02/03/2024
Match Director Kit Carson
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 John Shaffer 2275-2X 2400-0X 2300-2X 2250-0X         9225-4X 2306.25-4X 44 2350.25-4X 1
2 Scotty Souther 2250-0X 2350-2X 2250-0X 2350-1X         9200-3X 2300.00-3X 40 2340.00-3X 0
3 Jd Player II 2075-0X 2300-0X 2300-0X 2500-0X         9175-0X 2293.75-0X 36 2329.75-0X 5
4 Claude Barbee 2300-0X 2150-2X 2250-0X 2300-0X         9000-2X 2250.00-2X 32 2282.00-2X 0
5 Johnny Tucker* 2025-1X 2235-0X 2400-2X 2325-1X         8985-4X 2246.25-4X 28 2274.25-4X 1
6 Mandy LaForce 2185-0X 2250-1X 2210-0X 2325-1X         8970-2X 2242.50-2X 24 2266.50-2X 0
7 Robert Goodman 2175-1X 2300-1X 2275-1X 2000-0X         8750-3X 2187.50-3X 20 2207.50-3X 0
8 Sam Edgar 1985-1X 2130-0X 2275-1X 2200-1X         8590-3X 2147.50-3X 16 2163.50-3X 0
9 Stephen Lewis 2200-1X 2025-0X 2300-0X 2000-1X         8525-2X 2131.25-2X 12 2143.25-2X 0
10 PeeWee Flanders 1710-2X 2000-0X 2350-0X 2300-0X         8360-2X 2090.00-2X 8 2098.00-2X 0
11 Troy Cooper 1090-0X 1530-0X 1655-0X 1620-0X         5895-0X 1473.75-0X 4 1477.75-0X 0
02/03/24 Mississippi Prairie Station Indoor Indoor Factory Click here 6 9:00 AM 1. Larry Mcgill
2. Paul Browne
3. Joel Irvin
Full results

Match

Club Prairie Station Indoor
Date 02/03/2024
Match Director Joel Irvin
Environment Indoor
Class Factory
Match Info AM Shoot


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Larry Mcgill 2500-3X 2500-1X 2250-0X 2400-0X 2160-0X 2400-1X     14210-5X 2368.33-5X 36 2404.33-5X 12
2 Paul Browne 2250-0X 2175-0X 2150-1X 2375-0X 2375-0X 2350-1X     13675-2X 2279.17-2X 30 2309.17-2X 0
3 Joel Irvin 2275-0X 2150-0X 1920-0X 2300-1X 2450-0X 2450-3X     13545-4X 2257.50-4X 24 2281.50-4X 2
4 David Bourland 2250-1X 2125-0X 2200-0X 2250-1X 2250-1X 2450-1X     13525-4X 2254.17-4X 18 2272.17-4X 1
5 John Laseter 2225-1X 2400-0X 2175-0X 2300-2X 1975-0X 2110-1X     13185-4X 2197.50-4X 12 2209.50-4X 1
6 Keith Wilbanks 2075-0X 1835-0X 2200-2X 1950-0X 1675-0X 2125-0X     11860-2X 1976.67-2X 6 1982.67-2X 0
02/03/24 Idaho Nampa Rod and Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited Click here 3 9:00 AM 1. Michael Tauscher
2. Armin Smajovic
3. Tom Larson
Full results

Match

Club Nampa Rod and Gun Club
Date 02/03/2024
Match Director Kris King
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info Check-in and bench draw 08:00-09:00. Please use the below link to register.

https://practiscore.com/nampa-ara-feb-3rd-match/register


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Michael Tauscher 2125-8X 1925-9X 2000-9X           6050-26X 2016.67-26X 12 2028.67-26X 0
2 Armin Smajovic 2000-9X 1935-5X 1800-7X           5735-21X 1911.67-21X 9 1920.67-21X 0
3 Tom Larson 1950-7X 2025-8X 1700-4X           5675-19X 1891.67-19X 6 1897.67-19X 0
4 Anthony Retherford 1635-5X 1335-4X 1550-4X           4520-13X 1506.67-13X 3 1509.67-13X 0
02/03/24 Idaho Nampa Rod and Gun Club Outdoor Factory Click here 3 9:00 AM 1. John Gentry
2. Dal Johnson
3. Steven Paul
Full results

Match

Club Nampa Rod and Gun Club
Date 02/03/2024
Match Director Kris King
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info Check-in and bench draw 08:00-09:00. Please use the below link to register.

https://practiscore.com/nampa-ara-feb-3rd-match/register


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 John Gentry 2375-1X 2300-1X 2350-1X           7025-3X 2341.67-3X 48 2389.67-3X 0
2 Dal Johnson 2450-2X 2200-0X 2350-1X           7000-3X 2333.33-3X 45 2378.33-3X 1
3 Steven Paul 2350-0X 2450-0X 2150-0X           6950-0X 2316.67-0X 42 2358.67-0X 1
4 William Swett 2300-1X 2125-3X 2350-0X           6775-4X 2258.33-4X 39 2297.33-4X 0
5 Kris King 2300-0X 2375-2X 2100-0X           6775-2X 2258.33-2X 36 2294.33-2X 0
6 Leslie Holland 2150-1X 2050-0X 2300-0X           6500-1X 2166.67-1X 33 2199.67-1X 0
7 Bart Snyder 1935-2X 2350-1X 2175-0X           6460-3X 2153.33-3X 30 2183.33-3X 0
8 Ron Zimmerman 1985-1X 2025-0X 2400-3X           6410-4X 2136.67-4X 27 2163.67-4X 1
9 Alvis Holland 2110-0X 2075-1X 2125-0X           6310-1X 2103.33-1X 24 2127.33-1X 0
10 Michael Majors 2275-2X 2200-0X 1735-0X           6210-2X 2070.00-2X 21 2091.00-2X 0
11 Jack Gentry 1960-1X 2125-0X 2125-0X           6210-1X 2070.00-1X 18 2088.00-1X 0
12 Ken Reed 1875-0X 1945-1X 2250-0X           6070-1X 2023.33-1X 15 2038.33-1X 0
13 Kent Ritter 1875-0X 2175-1X 1860-0X           5910-1X 1970.00-1X 12 1982.00-1X 0
14 Phillip King 1635-0X 2150-0X 2100-0X           5885-0X 1961.67-0X 9 1970.67-0X 0
15 Jeff Packer 2060-1X 1950-1X 1850-0X           5860-2X 1953.33-2X 6 1959.33-2X 0
16 Ann Gentry 1725-0X 1645-0X 1810-0X           5180-0X 1726.67-0X 3 1729.67-0X 0
02/03/24 Texas Retama Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament Click here 6 9:00 AM 1. Robert Mason
2. Mike Talaski
3. Ronald Green
Full results

Match

Club Retama Gun Club
Date 02/03/2024
Match Director Jeff Mason
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Robert Mason 2000-1X 2000-4X 2175-1X 2000-0X 2175-4X 1975-4X     12325-14X 2054.17-14X 36 2090.17-14X 1
2 Mike Talaski 2050-5X 2100-0X 1950-1X 1825-0X 2000-1X 1545-2X     11470-9X 1911.67-9X 24 1935.67-9X 0
3 Ronald Green 915-0X 715-0X 1110-0X 1060-0X 1295-0X 1535-0X     6630-0X 1105.00-0X 12 1117.00-0X 0
02/03/24 Texas Retama Gun Club Outdoor Factory Club Tournament Click here 6 9:00 AM 1. Bill Odom
2. Paul Odom
3. Charles Maley
Full results

Match

Club Retama Gun Club
Date 02/03/2024
Match Director Jeff Mason
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Bill Odom 2450-0X 2375-0X 2450-1X 2450-1X 2400-0X 2400-1X     14525-3X 2420.83-3X 108 2528.83-3X 6
2 Paul Odom 2500-0X 2350-0X 2350-1X 2350-1X 2400-1X 2450-1X     14400-4X 2400.00-4X 96 2496.00-4X 7
3 Charles Maley 2250-0X 2350-0X 2400-0X 2250-0X 2350-0X 2450-0X     14050-0X 2341.67-0X 84 2425.67-0X 2
4 Rodney Brown 2250-0X 2400-0X 2350-0X 2200-0X 2400-0X 2250-0X     13850-0X 2308.33-0X 72 2380.33-0X 2
5 Pat Stewart 2450-0X 2250-0X 2200-0X 2175-0X 2250-0X 2410-0X     13735-0X 2289.17-0X 60 2349.17-0X 2
6 Jim Tenpenny 2350-1X 2350-0X 1925-0X 2325-0X 2350-0X 2025-0X     13325-1X 2220.83-1X 48 2268.83-1X 0
7 Michael Herron 1925-0X 2250-0X 2175-0X 2250-0X 2250-0X 2025-0X     12875-0X 2145.83-0X 36 2181.83-0X 0
8 Bert Farias 2075-0X 2200-0X 2175-0X 2125-0X 2250-0X 2020-0X     12845-0X 2140.83-0X 24 2164.83-0X 0
9 Paul Gray 1760-0X 1950-0X 1395-0X 2000-0X 2050-0X 1725-0X     10880-0X 1813.33-0X 12 1825.33-0X 0
02/03/24 Washington Upper Nisqually Sportsmans Club Outdoor Unlimited Click here 3 9:00 AM 1. Nathan Thomas
2. Rick Bostrom
3. Randy Bostrom
Full results

Match

Club Upper Nisqually Sportsmans Club
Date 02/03/2024
Match Director Pat Beireis
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info Sign in at 8am match starts at 9am Dead line for sign up is 4 days prior to the event. Contact Pat, pdbeireis@comcast.net
Glenn Folley glennfolley@hothail.com
20 benches available. Two relays.


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Nathan Thomas 1975-10X 1925-6X 1850-6X           5750-22X 1916.67-22X 15 1931.67-22X 0
2 Rick Bostrom 1485-1X 1925-1X 1625-4X           5035-6X 1678.33-6X 12 1690.33-6X 0
3 Randy Bostrom 1680-5X 1675-7X 1575-6X           4930-18X 1643.33-18X 9 1652.33-18X 0
4 John Landry 530-1X 290-0X 1255-4X           2075-5X 691.67-5X 6 697.67-5X 0
5 Carlton Klein 320-0X 295-0X 345-0X           960-0X 320.00-0X 3 323.00-0X 0
02/03/24 Washington Upper Nisqually Sportsmans Club Outdoor Factory Click here 3 9:00 AM 1. Ron Gippe
2. Glenn FOLLEY
3. Pat Beireis
Full results

Match

Club Upper Nisqually Sportsmans Club
Date 02/03/2024
Match Director Pat Beireis
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info Sign in at 8am match starts at 9am Dead line for sign up is 4 days prior to the event. Contact Pat, pdbeireis@comcast.net
Glenn Folley glennfolley@hothail.com
20 benches available. Two relays.


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Ron Gippe 2450-0X 2325-2X 2300-0X           7075-2X 2358.33-2X 42 2400.33-2X 1
2 Glenn FOLLEY 2375-1X 2350-1X 2300-0X           7025-2X 2341.67-2X 39 2380.67-2X 0
3 Pat Beireis 2450-1X 2100-0X 2200-2X           6750-3X 2250.00-3X 36 2286.00-3X 1
4 Kevin Watson 2025-1X 2400-1X 2150-2X           6575-4X 2191.67-4X 33 2224.67-4X 1
5 Kevin Roland 2300-2X 2225-0X 2045-0X           6570-2X 2190.00-2X 30 2220.00-2X 0
6 CHRIS WALKER 2350-1X 2200-1X 1925-1X           6475-3X 2158.33-3X 27 2185.33-3X 0
7 Josh Tedeschi 2050-0X 1860-0X 2025-0X           5935-0X 1978.33-0X 24 2002.33-0X 0
8 David Fosland 1550-0X 2000-0X 2100-0X           5650-0X 1883.33-0X 21 1904.33-0X 0
9 Michael Durell 1750-0X 1860-0X 1875-0X           5485-0X 1828.33-0X 18 1846.33-0X 0
10 James Hodges 2035-0X 1455-0X 1635-0X           5125-0X 1708.33-0X 15 1723.33-0X 0
11 Lucas Fuller 1605-0X 1420-0X 1850-1X           4875-1X 1625.00-1X 12 1637.00-1X 0
12 Gregg Anstensen 1320-0X 1520-0X 1875-0X           4715-0X 1571.67-0X 9 1580.67-0X 0
13 Michael Laird* 2050-0X 995-0X 1055-1X           4100-1X 1366.67-1X 6 1372.67-1X 0
14 Joseph Marquez 905-0X 960-0X 1235-0X           3100-0X 1033.33-0X 3 1036.33-0X 0
02/03/24 Ohio Fresno Indoor Indoor Unlimited Click here 4 9:00 AM 1. John Prince
2. David Roll
3. Jeff Pletcher
Full results

Match

Club Fresno Indoor
Date 02/03/2024
Match Director Matt Muse
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info MATCH IS FULL
Sign in @ 8:15 AM, Bench/Relay draw @ 8:30AM


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 John Prince 2350-15X 2450-15X 2300-18X 2125-11X         9225-59X 2306.25-59X 40 2346.25-59X 1
2 David Roll 2250-13X 2325-10X 2075-6X 2350-11X         9000-40X 2250.00-40X 36 2286.00-40X 0
3 Jeff Pletcher 2200-10X 2175-12X 2250-10X 2300-12X         8925-44X 2231.25-44X 32 2263.25-44X 0
4 Dennis Roll 2200-12X 2275-8X 2200-13X 2050-8X         8725-41X 2181.25-41X 28 2209.25-41X 0
5 Dale Taylor 2350-11X 2150-11X 2050-8X 2050-12X         8600-42X 2150.00-42X 24 2174.00-42X 0
6 Brendan Prebish 2100-11X 2300-10X 2150-10X 2050-7X         8600-38X 2150.00-38X 20 2170.00-38X 0
7 Geoff Jecmen 2100-5X 2250-13X 2135-8X 2000-10X         8485-36X 2121.25-36X 16 2137.25-36X 0
8 Carl Komer 2000-9X 1975-10X 2050-8X 2150-10X         8175-37X 2043.75-37X 12 2055.75-37X 0
9 Dennis Morrison 1700-3X 1900-8X 1875-11X 1700-8X         7175-30X 1793.75-30X 8 1801.75-30X 0
10 Mike Perry 165-0X 530-1X 600-0X 325-0X         1620-1X 405.00-1X 4 409.00-1X 0
02/04/24 Texas Boerne Shooting Club Outdoor Unlimited Click here 4 1:30 PM 1. Rene Melendez
2. Evelio Mcdonald
3. Allen Wood
Full results

Match

Club Boerne Shooting Club
Date 02/04/2024
Match Director Jerry Hensler
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info Pre registration requested. 2 relay limit if more than 20 total competitors


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Rene Melendez 1560-6X 1875-6X 1650-6X 1645-6X         6730-24X 1682.50-24X 24 1706.50-24X 0
2 Evelio Mcdonald 1700-7X 1335-3X 1850-9X 1625-4X         6510-23X 1627.50-23X 20 1647.50-23X 0
3 Allen Wood 1340-4X 1510-5X 1275-5X 1450-1X         5575-15X 1393.75-15X 16 1409.75-15X 0
4 Fred Jamison 1030-1X 1310-1X 1405-4X 1315-3X         5060-9X 1265.00-9X 12 1277.00-9X 0
5 David Ellwood 940-2X 825-0X 1205-2X 975-0X         3945-4X 986.25-4X 8 994.25-4X 0
6 Hubert Kelsheimer 855-2X 1120-1X 725-1X 775-1X         3475-5X 868.75-5X 4 872.75-5X 0
02/04/24 Texas Boerne Shooting Club Outdoor Factory Click here 4 1:30 PM 1. Charles Maley
2. Paul Odom
3. Bill Odom
Full results

Match

Club Boerne Shooting Club
Date 02/04/2024
Match Director Jerry Hensler
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info Pre registration required20 shooter limit fac/unl total


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Charles Maley 1860-1X 1950-1X 2085-0X 2075-0X         7970-2X 1992.50-2X 44 2036.50-2X 0
2 Paul Odom 2000-0X 1820-0X 2060-0X 1960-0X         7840-0X 1960.00-0X 40 2000.00-0X 0
3 Bill Odom 2010-0X 2100-0X 1585-0X 2085-1X         7780-1X 1945.00-1X 36 1981.00-1X 0
4 Matt Hartnett 1775-0X 1950-1X 1820-1X 2020-1X         7565-3X 1891.25-3X 32 1923.25-3X 0
5 Phil Lewis 1710-0X 1520-0X 1835-1X 1935-0X         7000-1X 1750.00-1X 28 1778.00-1X 0
6 Stan Hall 1620-0X 1650-1X 1735-0X 1835-0X         6840-1X 1710.00-1X 24 1734.00-1X 0
7 Jim Stewart 1440-0X 1975-0X 1925-0X 1500-0X         6840-0X 1710.00-0X 20 1730.00-0X 0
8 Claudia Escoto 1685-0X 1700-0X 1745-1X 1365-0X         6495-1X 1623.75-1X 16 1639.75-1X 0
9 Mark Zackman 1190-0X 1510-0X 1835-0X 1165-1X         5700-1X 1425.00-1X 12 1437.00-1X 0
10 Alan Gatlin 1270-0X 1530-0X 1330-1X 1335-0X         5465-1X 1366.25-1X 8 1374.25-1X 0
11 madilyn wilson 1170-0X 1460-0X 1140-0X 1445-0X         5215-0X 1303.75-0X 4 1307.75-0X 0
02/04/24 Texas Midland Shooters Association Outdoor Unlimited Click here 3 2:00 PM 1. Patti Emmerling
2. Ron Lutsi
3. Richard Griggs
Full results

Match

Club Midland Shooters Association
Date 02/04/2024
Match Director John Krenik
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Patti Emmerling 1710-7X 1760-6X 1685-6X           5155-19X 1718.33-19X 12 1730.33-19X 0
2 Ron Lutsi 740-0X 1335-1X 1195-1X           3270-2X 1090.00-2X 9 1099.00-2X 0
3 Richard Griggs 570-0X 1105-1X 1000-0X           2675-1X 891.67-1X 6 897.67-1X 0
4 Paul Sparkman 565-0X 845-1X 875-2X           2285-3X 761.67-3X 3 764.67-3X 0
02/04/24 Texas Midland Shooters Association Outdoor Factory Click here 3 2:00 PM 1. Nick (James) Tynes
2. Tom G. Williams
3. Tim Lutsi
Full results

Match

Club Midland Shooters Association
Date 02/04/2024
Match Director John Krenik
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Nick (James) Tynes 1950-0X 2400-0X 2050-1X           6400-1X 2133.33-1X 9 2142.33-1X 1
2 Tom G. Williams 1900-0X 1900-0X 2035-0X           5835-0X 1945.00-0X 6 1951.00-0X 0
3 Tim Lutsi 1820-0X 1685-0X 1750-1X           5255-1X 1751.67-1X 3 1754.67-1X 0
02/04/24 Washington Black Diamond Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited Click here 3 8:00 AM 1. Randy Bostrom
2. Rick Bostrom
3. Garrett Williams
Full results

Match

Club Black Diamond Gun Club
Date 02/04/2024
Match Director Mark Lanza
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info Limited to 18. Contact Mark Lanza at bdgc.ara@gmail.com for more information


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Randy Bostrom 2000-6X 1850-3X 1625-2X           5475-11X 1825.00-11X 9 1834.00-11X 0
2 Rick Bostrom 1760-4X 1650-5X 1800-7X           5210-16X 1736.67-16X 6 1742.67-16X 0
3 Garrett Williams 1700-2X 1225-2X 1260-0X           4185-4X 1395.00-4X 3 1398.00-4X 0
02/04/24 Washington Black Diamond Gun Club Outdoor Factory Click here 3 8:00 AM 1. Glenn FOLLEY
2. James Manson
3. CHRIS WALKER
Full results

Match

Club Black Diamond Gun Club
Date 02/04/2024
Match Director Mark Lanza
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info Limited to 18. Contact Mark Lanza at bdgc.ara@gmail.com for more information


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Glenn FOLLEY 2450-3X 2450-1X 2450-1X           7350-5X 2450.00-5X 42 2492.00-5X 3
2 James Manson 2350-0X 2400-1X 2500-0X           7250-1X 2416.67-1X 39 2455.67-1X 6
3 CHRIS WALKER 2450-0X 2275-0X 2500-0X           7225-0X 2408.33-0X 36 2444.33-0X 6
4 Philip Johnson 2450-1X 2200-1X 2425-3X           7075-5X 2358.33-5X 33 2391.33-5X 2
5 Mark Lanza 2225-0X 2400-2X 2375-0X           7000-2X 2333.33-2X 30 2363.33-2X 1
6 Kevin Watson 2350-2X 2275-0X 2375-0X           7000-2X 2333.33-2X 27 2360.33-2X 0
7 Arlin Bratz 2350-0X 2500-1X 2075-0X           6925-1X 2308.33-1X 24 2332.33-1X 5
8 Ron Gippe 2450-2X 1925-1X 2350-0X           6725-3X 2241.67-3X 21 2262.67-3X 1
9 Robin Blanchard 2150-0X 2025-1X 2350-0X           6525-1X 2175.00-1X 18 2193.00-1X 0
10 Kevin Roland 2300-1X 2200-0X 1975-0X           6475-1X 2158.33-1X 15 2173.33-1X 0
11 Pat Beireis 2050-1X 2300-2X 1735-0X           6085-3X 2028.33-3X 12 2040.33-3X 0
12 Josh Tedeschi 2100-0X 1750-0X 1800-0X           5650-0X 1883.33-0X 9 1892.33-0X 0
13 Michael Dukes 1015-0X 1050-0X 1410-0X           3475-0X 1158.33-0X 6 1164.33-0X 0
14 Addie Tedeschi 445-0X 100-0X 480-0X           1025-0X 341.67-0X 3 344.67-0X 0
02/06/24 Virginia Kettlefoot Indoor Club Indoor Unlimited Click here 3 6:00 PM 1. Ardey Vad
2. Claude Pennington
3. Stanley Canter
Full results

Match

Club Kettlefoot Indoor Club
Date 02/06/2024
Match Director Billy Miller
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Ardey Vad 2300-11X 2300-8X 2250-13X           6850-32X 2283.33-32X 15 2298.33-32X 0
2 Claude Pennington 2225-8X 2400-10X 2175-10X           6800-28X 2266.67-28X 12 2278.67-28X 1
3 Stanley Canter 2150-12X 2300-8X 2300-14X           6750-34X 2250.00-34X 9 2259.00-34X 0
4 Billy Miller 2175-11X 2150-9X 2350-12X           6675-32X 2225.00-32X 6 2231.00-32X 0
5 Jim Parnell 1950-5X 1800-7X 1975-8X           5725-20X 1908.33-20X 3 1911.33-20X 0
02/06/24 Virginia Kettlefoot Indoor Club Indoor Factory Click here 3 6:00 PM 1. Josh Kite
2. dale taft
3. Cody Dockery
Full results

Match

Club Kettlefoot Indoor Club
Date 02/06/2024
Match Director Billy Miller
Environment Indoor
Class Factory
Match Info


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Josh Kite 2500-3X 2500-0X 2500-2X           7500-5X 2500.00-5X 12 2512.00-5X 15
2 dale taft 2400-0X 2375-0X 2500-0X           7275-0X 2425.00-0X 9 2434.00-0X 6
3 Cody Dockery 2450-1X 2200-0X 2450-1X           7100-2X 2366.67-2X 6 2372.67-2X 2
4 Steve Colley 2350-0X 2350-2X 2350-0X           7050-2X 2350.00-2X 3 2353.00-2X 0
02/07/24 North Carolina Pamlico County 22LR Benchrest Club Outdoor Unlimited Click here 2 3:00 PM 1. Lisanne Erickson
2. Adrian Henson
Full results

Match

Club Pamlico County 22LR Benchrest Club
Date 02/07/2024
Match Director Heather Henson
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Lisanne Erickson 2025-7X 1875-6X             3900-13X 1950.00-13X 4 1954.00-13X 0
2 Adrian Henson 1825-4X 1950-9X             3775-13X 1887.50-13X 2 1889.50-13X 0
02/07/24 North Carolina Pamlico County 22LR Benchrest Club Outdoor Factory Click here 2 3:00 PM 1. James Surles
2. Cam Ferguson
3. Dan Ritter
Full results

Match

Club Pamlico County 22LR Benchrest Club
Date 02/07/2024
Match Director Heather Henson
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 James Surles 2100-1X 2175-0X             4275-1X 2137.50-1X 8 2145.50-1X 0
2 Cam Ferguson 2125-0X 2150-0X             4275-0X 2137.50-0X 6 2143.50-0X 0
3 Dan Ritter 2135-0X 2100-0X             4235-0X 2117.50-0X 4 2121.50-0X 0
4 Miles Shorey IV 1960-1X 1785-0X             3745-1X 1872.50-1X 2 1874.50-1X 0
02/07/24 Florida Eustis Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited Click here 3 8:00 AM 1. Sherman White
2. Don Hardeman
3. Tim Longcore
Full results

Match

Club Eustis Gun Club
Date 02/07/2024
Match Director John Young - FL
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Sherman White 2200-10X 2300-12X 2300-11X           6800-33X 2266.67-33X 33 2299.67-33X 0
2 Don Hardeman 2250-12X 2350-14X 2100-7X           6700-33X 2233.33-33X 30 2263.33-33X 0
3 Tim Longcore 2250-12X 2250-12X 2100-7X           6600-31X 2200.00-31X 27 2227.00-31X 0
4 Jason Ragar 2125-10X 2200-8X 2175-10X           6500-28X 2166.67-28X 24 2190.67-28X 0
5 Jonathan Linforth 2200-10X 2250-12X 1950-8X           6400-30X 2133.33-30X 21 2154.33-30X 0
6 Doug Voda 2075-9X 2025-10X 2250-15X           6350-34X 2116.67-34X 18 2134.67-34X 0
7 Kimberly Lytle 1950-10X 2350-10X 1950-5X           6250-25X 2083.33-25X 15 2098.33-25X 0
8 Barbara Benson 1925-9X 1950-5X 2050-10X           5925-24X 1975.00-24X 12 1987.00-24X 0
9 Keith Laylon 1825-8X 1950-6X 1800-6X           5575-20X 1858.33-20X 9 1867.33-20X 0
10 Stuart Brown 1610-4X 1850-5X 2100-9X           5560-18X 1853.33-18X 6 1859.33-18X 0
11 Mark Harrison-FL 1875-7X 1825-9X 1625-1X           5325-17X 1775.00-17X 3 1778.00-17X 0
02/07/24 Florida Eustis Gun Club Outdoor Factory Click here 3 8:00 AM 1. colleen fuhs
2. Ray Atwood
3. John Young - FL
Full results

Match

Club Eustis Gun Club
Date 02/07/2024
Match Director John Young - FL
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 colleen fuhs 2400-0X 2500-1X 2350-3X           7250-4X 2416.67-4X 33 2449.67-4X 6
2 Ray Atwood 2450-1X 2350-0X 2400-0X           7200-1X 2400.00-1X 30 2430.00-1X 2
3 John Young - FL 2400-0X 2400-3X 2350-5X           7150-8X 2383.33-8X 27 2410.33-8X 2
4 Cecilia Young 2350-2X 2450-0X 2325-0X           7125-2X 2375.00-2X 24 2399.00-2X 1
5 Jonathan Linforth 2350-0X 2350-0X 2200-4X           6900-4X 2300.00-4X 21 2321.00-4X 0
6 David Mcmillian 2400-1X 2075-0X 2350-2X           6825-3X 2275.00-3X 18 2293.00-3X 1
7 Lowell Chick 2250-0X 2375-2X 2200-0X           6825-2X 2275.00-2X 15 2290.00-2X 0
8 Robert Atkinson 2150-3X 2325-2X 2075-2X           6550-7X 2183.33-7X 12 2195.33-7X 0
9 Larry McIntyre 2200-2X 2275-0X 2025-0X           6500-2X 2166.67-2X 9 2175.67-2X 0
10 Rodney Ingram 2000-0X 2175-1X 2310-0X           6485-1X 2161.67-1X 6 2167.67-1X 0
11 Greg Reed 1505-0X 2075-2X 1260-0X           4840-2X 1613.33-2X 3 1616.33-2X 0
02/10/24 Texas Coyote Arms Range Outdoor Unlimited Click here 4 10:00 AM 1. Bonnie Fogg
Full results

Match

Club Coyote Arms Range
Date 02/10/2024
Match Director Bert Farias
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info Gates will open at 9.


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Bonnie Fogg 1550-3X 1935-3X 2035-8X 1680-6X         7200-20X 1800.00-20X 4 1804.00-20X 0
02/10/24 Texas Coyote Arms Range Outdoor Factory Click here 4 10:00 AM 1. Jeff Mason
2. Paul Gray
3. Pat Stewart
Full results

Match

Club Coyote Arms Range
Date 02/10/2024
Match Director Bert Farias
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info Gates will open at 9.


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Jeff Mason 2275-0X 2300-0X 2235-1X 2225-1X         9035-2X 2258.75-2X 28 2286.75-2X 0
2 Paul Gray 2000-2X 2350-1X 2350-0X 2200-1X         8900-4X 2225.00-4X 24 2249.00-4X 0
3 Pat Stewart 2110-0X 2060-0X 2200-2X 2075-0X         8445-2X 2111.25-2X 20 2131.25-2X 0
4 Charles Maley 2350-0X 2300-0X 1960-0X 1820-0X         8430-0X 2107.50-0X 16 2123.50-0X 0
5 Jim Tenpenny 2075-0X 2050-0X 1975-0X 2125-2X         8225-2X 2056.25-2X 12 2068.25-2X 0
6 Rodney Brown 2075-1X 2075-0X 1980-0X 2045-0X         8175-1X 2043.75-1X 8 2051.75-1X 0
7 Bert Farias 2100-0X 2100-0X 1860-0X 1835-0X         7895-0X 1973.75-0X 4 1977.75-0X 0
02/10/24 Michigan Holton Gun & Bow Club Outdoor Unlimited Click here 3 10:00 AM 1. Don Cisler
2. Eric Moe
3. Jim Dyke - MI
Full results

Match

Club Holton Gun & Bow Club
Date 02/10/2024
Match Director Thomas Christiansen
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Don Cisler 2200-9X 2300-11X 2250-9X           6750-29X 2250.00-29X 12 2262.00-29X 0
2 Eric Moe 2100-7X 2050-8X 2300-10X           6450-25X 2150.00-25X 9 2159.00-25X 0
3 Jim Dyke - MI 2000-4X 2000-6X 2200-9X           6200-19X 2066.67-19X 6 2072.67-19X 0
4 William Litz 2300-9X 1975-0X 1745-0X           6020-9X 2006.67-9X 3 2009.67-9X 0
02/10/24 Michigan Holton Gun & Bow Club Outdoor Factory Click here 3 10:00 AM 1. Wayne Haase
2. Bob Scarbrough Jr
3. Jody Flipse
Full results

Match

Club Holton Gun & Bow Club
Date 02/10/2024
Match Director Thomas Christiansen
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Wayne Haase 2450-0X 2450-0X 2500-0X           7400-0X 2466.67-0X 30 2496.67-0X 7
2 Bob Scarbrough Jr 2450-1X 2350-1X 2450-0X           7250-2X 2416.67-2X 27 2443.67-2X 2
3 Jody Flipse 2300-1X 2450-1X 2450-2X           7200-4X 2400.00-4X 24 2424.00-4X 2
4 Gordon Klungle 2300-1X 2400-0X 2300-0X           7000-1X 2333.33-1X 21 2354.33-1X 1
5 Leroy Jones 2350-2X 2300-4X 2175-1X           6825-7X 2275.00-7X 18 2293.00-7X 0
6 Jim Lund 2400-1X 2300-1X 2125-0X           6825-2X 2275.00-2X 15 2290.00-2X 1
7 Bill Rauch 2250-1X 2175-0X 2100-0X           6525-1X 2175.00-1X 12 2187.00-1X 0
8 Steve Bahr 1750-1X 1900-0X 1985-0X           5635-1X 1878.33-1X 9 1887.33-1X 0
9 Michael Klachko 1800-0X 1975-0X 1745-0X           5520-0X 1840.00-0X 6 1846.00-0X 0
10 Thomas Christiansen 715-0X 895-0X 1090-0X           2700-0X 900.00-0X 3 903.00-0X 0
02/10/24 Arizona ASRPA Small Bore Div Benchrest @ Ben Avery Outdoor Unlimited Click here 4 12:00 PM 1. Thomas Racine
2. Michael DalSanto
3. Nelson Ellinwood
Full results

Match

Club ASRPA Small Bore Div Benchrest @ Ben Avery
Date 02/10/2024
Match Director Thomas Racine
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Thomas Racine 2200-10X 1900-4X 2150-8X 2000-9X         8250-31X 2062.50-31X 24 2086.50-31X 0
2 Michael DalSanto 1785-5X 1750-5X 1800-7X 1800-6X         7135-23X 1783.75-23X 20 1803.75-23X 0
3 Nelson Ellinwood 1610-5X 1425-3X 1485-3X 1495-7X         6015-18X 1503.75-18X 16 1519.75-18X 0
4 Don Weide 1595-5X 1635-4X 1445-3X 1245-1X         5920-13X 1480.00-13X 12 1492.00-13X 0
5 John Shaw 1270-3X 1620-5X 1550-4X 1385-3X         5825-15X 1456.25-15X 8 1464.25-15X 0
6 Mark Lacey 1485-4X 1625-4X 1300-3X 1280-4X         5690-15X 1422.50-15X 4 1426.50-15X 0
02/10/24 Arizona ASRPA Small Bore Div Benchrest @ Ben Avery Outdoor Factory Click here 4 12:00 PM 1. Joel Wilhelm
2. Robert Rinsem
3. Dan Balmer
Full results

Match

Club ASRPA Small Bore Div Benchrest @ Ben Avery
Date 02/10/2024
Match Director Thomas Racine
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Joel Wilhelm 2400-0X 2500-1X 2450-2X 2300-2X         9650-5X 2412.50-5X 20 2432.50-5X 7
2 Robert Rinsem 2275-1X 2325-3X 2400-0X 2450-1X         9450-5X 2362.50-5X 16 2378.50-5X 2
3 Dan Balmer 2275-1X 2400-0X 2450-1X 2325-2X         9450-4X 2362.50-4X 12 2374.50-4X 2
4 Wes Stewart 2325-0X 2310-0X 2300-0X 2100-1X         9035-1X 2258.75-1X 8 2266.75-1X 0
5 Stephen Pye 2000-0X 2300-0X 2400-0X 2250-0X         8950-0X 2237.50-0X 4 2241.50-0X 1
02/10/24 Mississippi Prairie Station Indoor Indoor Unlimited Click here 6 1:00 PM 1. Brian Stehlik
2. Robert Bass
3. Joel Irvin
Full results

Match

Club Prairie Station Indoor
Date 02/10/2024
Match Director Joel Irvin
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info PM Shoot


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Brian Stehlik 2450-12X 2500-16X 2250-11X 2500-14X 2350-14X 2350-13X     14400-80X 2400.00-80X 114 2514.00-80X 11
2 Robert Bass 2300-17X 2350-18X 2200-10X 2400-12X 2300-13X 2400-13X     13950-83X 2325.00-83X 108 2433.00-83X 2
3 Joel Irvin 2200-5X 2250-11X 2450-13X 2400-14X 2300-11X 2250-8X     13850-62X 2308.33-62X 102 2410.33-62X 2
4 Greg Hissong 2350-12X 2200-9X 2075-11X 2325-15X 2400-13X 2350-12X     13700-72X 2283.33-72X 96 2379.33-72X 1
5 Rob Propst 2375-11X 2300-12X 2225-11X 2350-13X 2150-11X 2200-12X     13600-70X 2266.67-70X 90 2356.67-70X 0
6 Steve Plunkett 2200-11X 2200-8X 2325-11X 2100-14X 2350-13X 2300-10X     13475-67X 2245.83-67X 84 2329.83-67X 0
7 Joe Imel 2050-8X 2200-13X 2150-9X 2350-12X 2250-12X 2300-11X     13300-65X 2216.67-65X 78 2294.67-65X 0
8 Cliff Arnold 2300-16X 2150-11X 2150-9X 2200-10X 2250-12X 2200-11X     13250-69X 2208.33-69X 72 2280.33-69X 0
9 Tom Kerley 1950-9X 2200-8X 2250-6X 2150-5X 2400-13X 2300-11X     13250-52X 2208.33-52X 66 2274.33-52X 1
10 Donald Hamblin 2175-10X 2300-9X 2000-6X 2075-9X 2400-11X 2250-11X     13200-56X 2200.00-56X 60 2260.00-56X 1
11 David Petty 2250-9X 2100-9X 2200-9X 2150-12X 2150-16X 2200-10X     13050-65X 2175.00-65X 54 2229.00-65X 0
12 paul knoche 2250-12X 2175-14X 2250-8X 2200-11X 2050-9X 2100-8X     13025-62X 2170.83-62X 48 2218.83-62X 0
13 Frank Shook 2200-8X 2025-6X 2175-4X 2250-9X 1800-4X 2075-9X     12525-40X 2087.50-40X 42 2129.50-40X 0
14 Keith Wilbanks 1950-6X 1925-6X 1950-5X 2125-10X 2150-7X 2300-6X     12400-40X 2066.67-40X 36 2102.67-40X 0
15 Lindsay Ray 1810-5X 1875-6X 2100-9X 2025-8X 2175-11X 2150-7X     12135-46X 2022.50-46X 30 2052.50-46X 0
16 Greg Brooks 1975-10X 2200-12X 2175-5X 2125-9X 1725-3X 1250-2X     11450-41X 1908.33-41X 24 1932.33-41X 0
17 Charlie Huebner 1925-9X 1660-6X 1610-2X 1850-6X 1900-7X 1875-6X     10820-36X 1803.33-36X 18 1821.33-36X 0
18 Travis Smith - TN 1635-2X 1875-5X 1560-3X 1575-4X 1415-4X 1525-3X     9585-21X 1597.50-21X 12 1609.50-21X 0
19 Joey Woodruff 775-0X 950-0X 1300-1X 1240-3X 1015-2X 895-2X     6175-8X 1029.17-8X 6 1035.17-8X 0
02/10/24 California Escondido Fish & Game Outdoor Unlimited Click here 4 8:00 AM 1. Larry Stainbrook
2. Bret Rotheram
3. Pattie Thrapp
Full results

Match

Club Escondido Fish & Game
Date 02/10/2024
Match Director Bret Rotheram
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info Please email the Match Director to sign up for a match. Competitors must be singed in by 7:30am the day of the match.


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Larry Stainbrook 2300-16X 2075-6X 2150-8X 1875-7X         8400-37X 2100.00-37X 24 2124.00-37X 0
2 Bret Rotheram 1950-5X 2150-11X 1825-7X 1750-6X         7675-29X 1918.75-29X 20 1938.75-29X 0
3 Pattie Thrapp 1725-5X 1785-7X 1535-5X 1535-4X         6580-21X 1645.00-21X 16 1661.00-21X 0
4 John Mitzel 1620-6X 1695-7X 1585-3X 1545-5X         6445-21X 1611.25-21X 12 1623.25-21X 0
5 William Townsend 1625-3X 1265-3X 1475-1X 1525-4X         5890-11X 1472.50-11X 8 1480.50-11X 0
6 Gary Thrapp 815-2X 1055-1X 1015-2X 755-1X         3640-6X 910.00-6X 4 914.00-6X 0
02/10/24 California Escondido Fish & Game Outdoor Factory Click here 4 8:00 AM 1. Jon Kagimoto
2. Paul Doebereiner
3. Tim Zaspal
Full results

Match

Club Escondido Fish & Game
Date 02/10/2024
Match Director Bret Rotheram
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info Please email the Match Director to sign up for a match. Competitors must be singed in by 7:30am the day of the match.


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Jon Kagimoto 2500-2X 2500-1X 2450-1X 2225-3X         9675-7X 2418.75-7X 48 2466.75-7X 11
2 Paul Doebereiner 2500-1X 2450-1X 2325-0X 2400-1X         9675-3X 2418.75-3X 44 2462.75-3X 7
3 Tim Zaspal 2400-1X 2400-0X 2400-1X 2350-1X         9550-3X 2387.50-3X 40 2427.50-3X 3
4 Phillip Baker 2225-2X 2300-1X 2225-2X 2350-1X         9100-6X 2275.00-6X 36 2311.00-6X 0
5 Andrew Kelley 1950-2X 2350-1X 2400-1X 2400-0X         9100-4X 2275.00-4X 32 2307.00-4X 2
6 Lynn Briley 1910-2X 2310-0X 2350-1X 2275-1X         8845-4X 2211.25-4X 28 2239.25-4X 0
7 James Kelley 2250-0X 2250-2X 2200-1X 2025-0X         8725-3X 2181.25-3X 24 2205.25-3X 0
8 Jonathan Seal 2275-3X 2110-1X 2075-0X 1580-0X         8040-4X 2010.00-4X 20 2030.00-4X 0
9 Rick Suther 2125-1X 1850-1X 2200-0X 1770-1X         7945-3X 1986.25-3X 16 2002.25-3X 0
10 William Getz 2100-1X 1560-0X 1775-1X 2375-1X         7810-3X 1952.50-3X 12 1964.50-3X 0
11 Gary Lane 1820-0X 1785-1X 2250-0X 1770-0X         7625-1X 1906.25-1X 8 1914.25-1X 0
12 Kevin Detweiler 1270-0X 1290-0X 1210-0X 1310-0X         5080-0X 1270.00-0X 4 1274.00-0X 0
02/10/24 California Redding Rimfire Outdoor Factory Click here 4 8:00 AM 1. Kendall Silva
2. John Harrison
3. Craig Fator
Full results

Match

Club Redding Rimfire
Date 02/10/2024
Match Director Raymond Tickner
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Kendall Silva 2300-0X 2400-0X 2500-1X 2350-0X         9550-1X 2387.50-1X 28 2415.50-1X 6
2 John Harrison 2350-0X 2400-2X 2300-1X 2275-3X         9325-6X 2331.25-6X 24 2355.25-6X 1
3 Craig Fator 2350-2X 2250-1X 2125-1X 2275-0X         9000-4X 2250.00-4X 20 2270.00-4X 0
4 Raymond Tickner 2400-1X 2075-1X 2035-0X 2075-0X         8585-2X 2146.25-2X 16 2162.25-2X 1
5 Steve Eady 2035-1X 2225-2X 2050-1X 2200-0X         8510-4X 2127.50-4X 12 2139.50-4X 0
6 Mike Tuffs 2275-1X 1845-1X 2275-1X 1900-1X         8295-4X 2073.75-4X 8 2081.75-4X 0
7 Rusty Swayne 2200-1X 1975-1X 1950-0X 2125-0X         8250-2X 2062.50-2X 4 2066.50-2X 0
02/10/24 Mississippi 601 Rimfire Outdoor Unlimited Click here 3 8:00 AM 1. Bobby Young
2. Jason S Edwards
3. Kelly R Edwards
Full results

Match

Club 601 Rimfire
Date 02/10/2024
Match Director Thomas Wallace
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Bobby Young 2175-11X 2000-10X 2275-11X           6450-32X 2150.00-32X 18 2168.00-32X 0
2 Jason S Edwards 2225-6X 1835-2X 2250-17X           6310-25X 2103.33-25X 15 2118.33-25X 0
3 Kelly R Edwards 2250-10X 2000-5X 1775-7X           6025-22X 2008.33-22X 12 2020.33-22X 0
4 Jamie Penton 1675-5X 1950-8X 1950-10X           5575-23X 1858.33-23X 9 1867.33-23X 0
5 Debbie Penton 1725-3X 1850-7X 1550-4X           5125-14X 1708.33-14X 6 1714.33-14X 0
6 Daniel Penton 1125-2X 1230-2X 980-0X           3335-4X 1111.67-4X 3 1114.67-4X 0
02/10/24 Mississippi 601 Rimfire Outdoor Factory Click here 3 8:00 AM 1. Bobby Young
2. Trent Cochran
3. Larry Mcgill
Full results

Match

Club 601 Rimfire
Date 02/10/2024
Match Director Thomas Wallace
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Bobby Young 2325-0X 2500-0X 2400-2X           7225-2X 2408.33-2X 51 2459.33-2X 6
2 Trent Cochran 2350-2X 2400-1X 2450-1X           7200-4X 2400.00-4X 48 2448.00-4X 2
3 Larry Mcgill 2350-0X 2450-1X 2250-3X           7050-4X 2350.00-4X 45 2395.00-4X 1
4 Matthew Dubose 2200-0X 2400-0X 2400-0X           7000-0X 2333.33-0X 42 2375.33-0X 2
5 Joshua McSwain 2110-0X 2400-2X 2450-6X           6960-8X 2320.00-8X 39 2359.00-8X 2
6 OAKLEY SIMMONS** 2350-1X 2300-0X 2300-3X           6950-4X 2316.67-4X 36 2352.67-4X 0
7 Brent Lott 2200-0X 2275-1X 2400-0X           6875-1X 2291.67-1X 33 2324.67-1X 1
8 Jamie Penton 2325-0X 2350-1X 2200-0X           6875-1X 2291.67-1X 30 2321.67-1X 0
9 Jaxon Lott* 2400-2X 2325-1X 1910-2X           6635-5X 2211.67-5X 27 2238.67-5X 1
10 David Roberts 2050-1X 2350-0X 2200-2X           6600-3X 2200.00-3X 24 2224.00-3X 0
11 John Laseter 2075-0X 2225-0X 2275-1X           6575-1X 2191.67-1X 21 2212.67-1X 0
12 Daniel Penton 1985-2X 2150-1X 2075-0X           6210-3X 2070.00-3X 18 2088.00-3X 0
13 Joe McSwain 1925-0X 1975-2X 1835-0X           5735-2X 1911.67-2X 15 1926.67-2X 0
14 Zander Herring 1635-0X 1810-1X 1470-0X           4915-1X 1638.33-1X 12 1650.33-1X 0
15 Danita Russum* 275-0X 2250-1X 1975-0X           4500-1X 1500.00-1X 9 1509.00-1X 0
16 Jerriod Russum* 1310-0X 1245-0X 1105-0X           3660-0X 1220.00-0X 6 1226.00-0X 0
17 Scott Sylvest* 1105-0X 605-0X 455-0X           2165-0X 721.67-0X 3 724.67-0X 0
02/10/24 Washington WCW Shooting Sports Outdoor Unlimited Click here 4 8:00 AM 1. Harvey Waldron III
2. TAQ A
3. JD Little
Full results

Match

Club WCW Shooting Sports
Date 02/10/2024
Match Director TAQ A
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info Sign up Required with match director


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Harvey Waldron III 2350-14X 2400-16X 2450-11X 2450-20X         9650-61X 2412.50-61X 36 2448.50-61X 3
2 TAQ A 2200-8X 2400-10X 2100-10X 2450-20X         9150-48X 2287.50-48X 32 2319.50-48X 2
3 JD Little 2250-12X 2200-9X 2350-12X 2350-11X         9150-44X 2287.50-44X 28 2315.50-44X 0
4 Carson Mead* 2350-10X 2300-10X 2250-11X 2075-7X         8975-38X 2243.75-38X 24 2267.75-38X 0
5 Mark Huber 2150-9X 2400-11X 2150-14X 2200-10X         8900-44X 2225.00-44X 20 2245.00-44X 1
6 Lonny Stevens 2250-9X 2000-7X 2125-9X 1975-9X         8350-34X 2087.50-34X 16 2103.50-34X 0
7 Kevin Lee 2010-2X 1725-3X 1795-5X 2125-6X         7655-16X 1913.75-16X 12 1925.75-16X 0
8 James Clymer 1825-4X 1950-6X 1675-4X 1540-2X         6990-16X 1747.50-16X 8 1755.50-16X 0
9 Garrett Williams 1675-2X 1600-5X 1520-6X 1975-7X         6770-20X 1692.50-20X 4 1696.50-20X 0
02/10/24 Washington WCW Shooting Sports Outdoor Factory Click here 4 8:00 AM 1. DAVID KONKLE
2. Keith Wilson
3. Kevin Watson
Full results

Match

Club WCW Shooting Sports
Date 02/10/2024
Match Director TAQ A
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info Sign up Required with match director


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 DAVID KONKLE 2450-2X 2500-3X 2500-3X 2400-2X         9850-10X 2462.50-10X 28 2490.50-10X 12
2 Keith Wilson 2400-1X 2450-1X 2500-3X 2400-1X         9750-6X 2437.50-6X 24 2461.50-6X 8
3 Kevin Watson 2260-0X 2325-0X 2325-0X 2325-1X         9235-1X 2308.75-1X 20 2328.75-1X 0
4 Bryan Schremp 2300-1X 2375-2X 2400-0X 2150-1X         9225-4X 2306.25-4X 16 2322.25-4X 1
5 Mark Lanza 2050-0X 2450-0X 2350-1X 2075-0X         8925-1X 2231.25-1X 12 2243.25-1X 1
6 Nathan Hood 2300-0X 1910-1X 1760-1X 2500-1X         8470-3X 2117.50-3X 8 2125.50-3X 5
7 Dave Johnson 2150-0X 1885-0X 2325-0X 1635-0X         7995-0X 1998.75-0X 4 2002.75-0X 0
02/10/24 Texas One in One Hundred Gun Club Outdoor Factory Click here 4 8:30 AM 1. Jaz Richardson
2. Bill Sherrod
3. Scott Comeaux
Full results

Match

Club One in One Hundred Gun Club
Date 02/10/2024
Match Director Cody Foote
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info Match fee is $30. Gate opens @0700. Practice starts @0800.


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Jaz Richardson 2400-0X 2450-2X 2500-2X 2400-3X         9750-7X 2437.50-7X 60 2497.50-7X 8
2 Bill Sherrod 2450-2X 2350-1X 2450-0X 2350-0X         9600-3X 2400.00-3X 56 2456.00-3X 2
3 Scott Comeaux 2500-1X 2350-2X 2350-2X 2250-1X         9450-6X 2362.50-6X 52 2414.50-6X 5
4 Mike Griffin 2350-1X 2300-1X 2350-0X 2450-2X         9450-4X 2362.50-4X 48 2410.50-4X 1
5 Cody Foote 2450-1X 2300-1X 2350-1X 2325-0X         9425-3X 2356.25-3X 44 2400.25-3X 1
6 Rodney Walker 2300-0X 2450-0X 2425-0X 2250-3X         9425-3X 2356.25-3X 40 2396.25-3X 2
7 Sharon Johnson 2450-0X 2300-3X 2400-0X 2250-1X         9400-4X 2350.00-4X 36 2386.00-4X 2
8 Rene Pulver 2300-1X 2250-1X 2350-0X 2400-0X         9300-2X 2325.00-2X 32 2357.00-2X 1
9 Matthew Byrd 2225-0X 2400-1X 2300-0X 2300-1X         9225-2X 2306.25-2X 28 2334.25-2X 1
10 David Pulver 2400-1X 2300-2X 2275-1X 2200-0X         9175-4X 2293.75-4X 24 2317.75-4X 1
11 Travis Boteler 2400-0X 2400-1X 2350-0X 2025-0X         9175-1X 2293.75-1X 20 2313.75-1X 2
12 David Rutledge 2300-1X 2225-0X 2175-0X 2350-0X         9050-1X 2262.50-1X 16 2278.50-1X 0
13 Elton Johnson 2325-0X 2250-2X 2200-0X 2075-0X         8850-2X 2212.50-2X 12 2224.50-2X 0
14 Keith Blackwood 2050-0X 2125-0X 2250-1X 1700-0X         8125-1X 2031.25-1X 8 2039.25-1X 0
15 Pete Saucier 2100-1X 1850-0X 1610-0X 1730-0X         7290-1X 1822.50-1X 4 1826.50-1X 0
02/10/24 South Carolina Mid Carolina Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited Click here 4 9:00 AM 1. Bill Smoak
Full results

Match

Club Mid Carolina Gun Club
Date 02/10/2024
Match Director Mark Burns - SC
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info Registration at 8:00


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Bill Smoak 1395-5X 1300-1X 1710-3X 1030-1X         5435-10X 1358.75-10X 4 1362.75-10X 0
02/10/24 South Carolina Mid Carolina Gun Club Outdoor Factory Click here 4 9:00 AM 1. Seth Thomas
2. Mark Burns - SC
3. Jesse Adams
Full results

Match

Club Mid Carolina Gun Club
Date 02/10/2024
Match Director Mark Burns - SC
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info Registration at 8:00


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Seth Thomas 2350-2X 2400-1X 2350-1X 2500-2X         9600-6X 2400.00-6X 36 2436.00-6X 6
2 Mark Burns - SC 2225-0X 2300-0X 2400-0X 2350-0X         9275-0X 2318.75-0X 32 2350.75-0X 1
3 Jesse Adams 2200-1X 2125-1X 2325-1X 2300-0X         8950-3X 2237.50-3X 28 2265.50-3X 0
4 Mike Sproles 2250-1X 2225-0X 2225-1X 2085-0X         8785-2X 2196.25-2X 24 2220.25-2X 0
5 Wayne Franz 2060-1X 1985-0X 2350-1X 2225-0X         8620-2X 2155.00-2X 20 2175.00-2X 0
6 Jeff Kuhn 2325-0X 2000-0X 2125-1X 2075-0X         8525-1X 2131.25-1X 16 2147.25-1X 0
7 John R Shea 2025-0X 1825-0X 2175-1X 1950-0X         7975-1X 1993.75-1X 12 2005.75-1X 0
8 Sam King 1860-1X 1900-0X 1900-1X 2085-0X         7745-2X 1936.25-2X 8 1944.25-2X 0
9 William Smoak 1405-0X 1750-0X 2075-1X 1805-0X         7035-1X 1758.75-1X 4 1762.75-1X 0
02/10/24 Mississippi Prairie Station Indoor Indoor Unlimited Club Tournament Click here 6 9:00 AM 1. Tony Brazil
2. Jerry Smith
3. Barbara Aldridge
Full results

Match

Club Prairie Station Indoor
Date 02/10/2024
Match Director Joel Irvin
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info AM Shoot


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Tony Brazil 2500-18X 2500-20X 2450-19X 2450-17X 2350-15X 2450-20X     14700-109X 2450.00-109X 396 2846.00-109X 14
2 Jerry Smith 2450-18X 2500-14X 2450-17X 2400-16X 2400-14X 2300-11X     14500-90X 2416.67-90X 384 2800.67-90X 9
3 Barbara Aldridge 2450-12X 2450-14X 2400-16X 2450-15X 2400-15X 2350-13X     14500-85X 2416.67-85X 372 2788.67-85X 5
4 Bob Cleveland 2400-14X 2400-13X 2500-16X 2400-10X 2400-18X 2350-16X     14450-87X 2408.33-87X 360 2768.33-87X 9
5 Robert Bass 2300-15X 2350-11X 2350-13X 2350-16X 2450-17X 2450-11X     14250-83X 2375.00-83X 348 2723.00-83X 2
6 Cliff Arnold 2500-14X 2400-17X 2300-16X 2450-17X 2400-14X 2150-10X     14200-88X 2366.67-88X 336 2702.67-88X 8
7 Thomas Aldridge 2350-18X 2250-11X 2400-13X 2400-15X 2400-14X 2400-15X     14200-86X 2366.67-86X 324 2690.67-86X 4
8 Steve Plunkett 2300-9X 2400-10X 2200-12X 2300-13X 2325-13X 2400-12X     13925-69X 2320.83-69X 312 2632.83-69X 2
9 David Petty 2350-13X 2350-17X 2200-7X 2300-13X 2350-10X 2350-14X     13900-74X 2316.67-74X 300 2616.67-74X 0
10 Greg Brooks 2350-17X 2300-10X 2350-16X 2450-17X 2350-15X 1975-7X     13775-82X 2295.83-82X 288 2583.83-82X 1
11 Rob Propst 2200-10X 2300-12X 2300-14X 2300-11X 2350-13X 2300-10X     13750-70X 2291.67-70X 276 2567.67-70X 0
12 Joel Irvin 2000-8X 2400-10X 2250-9X 2250-13X 2400-12X 2450-15X     13750-67X 2291.67-67X 264 2555.67-67X 3
13 Brian Stehlik 2250-17X 2200-6X 2350-12X 2225-15X 2300-13X 2350-14X     13675-77X 2279.17-77X 252 2531.17-77X 0
14 Joe Imel 2250-15X 2350-14X 2200-5X 2250-9X 2400-12X 2200-12X     13650-67X 2275.00-67X 240 2515.00-67X 1
15 Bud Stell 2150-11X 2300-15X 2300-9X 2350-13X 2200-8X 2300-13X     13600-69X 2266.67-69X 228 2494.67-69X 0
16 Eddie Robertson 2300-10X 2025-7X 2275-10X 2200-11X 2350-12X 2450-13X     13600-63X 2266.67-63X 216 2482.67-63X 1
17 Chester Bradford 2250-11X 2300-12X 2250-11X 2125-12X 2300-12X 2300-11X     13525-69X 2254.17-69X 204 2458.17-69X 0
18 Bill Drummond 2150-12X 2300-13X 2200-17X 2400-11X 2000-10X 2450-14X     13500-77X 2250.00-77X 192 2442.00-77X 2
19 Greg Monroe 2400-18X 2300-13X 2050-7X 2300-10X 2125-8X 2250-10X     13425-66X 2237.50-66X 180 2417.50-66X 1
20 Jack Hutchinson 2300-12X 2250-12X 2050-10X 2400-10X 2200-9X 2200-11X     13400-64X 2233.33-64X 168 2401.33-64X 1
21 Greg Hissong 2225-11X 2250-10X 2100-12X 2300-9X 2050-8X 2300-14X     13225-64X 2204.17-64X 156 2360.17-64X 0
22 Fred Sears 2250-8X 2300-15X 2000-9X 2050-10X 2250-8X 2325-15X     13175-65X 2195.83-65X 144 2339.83-65X 0
23 Donald Hamblin 2075-9X 2250-12X 2150-10X 2175-6X 1950-9X 2350-16X     12950-62X 2158.33-62X 132 2290.33-62X 0
24 Marion Collier 2250-10X 2150-15X 1900-7X 1850-6X 2400-16X 2350-9X     12900-63X 2150.00-63X 120 2270.00-63X 1
25 paul knoche 2250-10X 2125-11X 2075-10X 2075-9X 2150-9X 2200-7X     12875-56X 2145.83-56X 108 2253.83-56X 0
26 Randy Owens 2300-10X 2025-6X 2075-12X 2150-8X 1850-7X 2300-10X     12700-53X 2116.67-53X 96 2212.67-53X 0
27 Joey Woodruff 2150-11X 2025-10X 2125-8X 2125-10X 1950-6X 2150-9X     12525-54X 2087.50-54X 84 2171.50-54X 0
28 Tony Short 2075-8X 1950-5X 2100-9X 2050-7X 2200-11X 2150-9X     12525-49X 2087.50-49X 72 2159.50-49X 0
29 Keith Wilbanks 2150-10X 2200-5X 2000-10X 2025-11X 2000-6X 2075-5X     12450-47X 2075.00-47X 60 2135.00-47X 0
30 Bobby Pilgrim 1875-5X 1750-9X 1900-5X 1825-8X 2200-12X 2225-9X     11775-48X 1962.50-48X 48 2010.50-48X 0
31 Lindsay Ray 1975-5X 1975-4X 2075-7X 1850-5X 2000-6X 1900-5X     11775-32X 1962.50-32X 36 1998.50-32X 0
32 Jason Osburn 2125-9X 2000-7X 1675-4X 2075-6X 1695-5X 2100-9X     11670-40X 1945.00-40X 24 1969.00-40X 0
33 Travis Smith - TN 1525-4X 2075-5X 2000-9X 1810-7X 1725-4X 1800-7X     10935-36X 1822.50-36X 12 1834.50-36X 0
02/10/24 Ohio Fresno Indoor Indoor Factory Click here 4 9:00 AM 1. Chuck Kinnaird
2. Jeff Pletcher
3. Michael Roberts
Full results

Match

Club Fresno Indoor
Date 02/10/2024
Match Director Matt Muse
Environment Indoor
Class Factory
Match Info MATCH IS FULL
Sign in @ 8:15 AM, Bench/Relay draw @ 8:30AM


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Chuck Kinnaird 2400-2X 2500-4X 2450-0X 2400-2X         9750-8X 2437.50-8X 40 2477.50-8X 8
2 Jeff Pletcher 2500-1X 2500-0X 2350-2X 2300-2X         9650-5X 2412.50-5X 36 2448.50-5X 10
3 Michael Roberts 2400-1X 2500-5X 2325-1X 2325-0X         9550-7X 2387.50-7X 32 2419.50-7X 6
4 Jordan Westropp - OH 2275-2X 2375-2X 2350-1X 2425-2X         9425-7X 2356.25-7X 28 2384.25-7X 1
5 Dennis Eyster 2350-1X 2050-1X 2250-0X 2350-2X         9000-4X 2250.00-4X 24 2274.00-4X 0
6 Dmitry Sharakou 2250-0X 2225-2X 2250-0X 2225-2X         8950-4X 2237.50-4X 20 2257.50-4X 0
7 Keith Adams 2125-0X 2200-0X 2100-0X 2075-1X         8500-1X 2125.00-1X 16 2141.00-1X 0
8 Robert Duncan 1800-0X 1960-1X 2450-0X 2200-0X         8410-1X 2102.50-1X 12 2114.50-1X 1
9 Aliaksei Sharakou* 2175-2X 1470-1X 2175-1X 1925-1X         7745-5X 1936.25-5X 8 1944.25-5X 0
10 Mike Perry 770-0X 1020-0X 1040-1X 910-0X         3740-1X 935.00-1X 4 939.00-1X 0
02/11/24 Nevada Desert Sportsman's Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Unlimited Click here 3 9:00 AM 1. Lee Shimabukuro
2. Keith Myers
3. James Connell
Full results

Match

Club Desert Sportsman's Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 02/11/2024
Match Director John Nagazyna
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info Sign in starts at 0815


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Lee Shimabukuro 1975-8X 2225-8X 2050-5X           6250-21X 2083.33-21X 21 2104.33-21X 0
2 Keith Myers 1685-4X 2025-9X 1785-1X           5495-14X 1831.67-14X 18 1849.67-14X 0
3 James Connell 1665-2X 1420-2X 1625-3X           4710-7X 1570.00-7X 15 1585.00-7X 0
4 Robert Huxford 1445-1X 1430-0X 1575-3X           4450-4X 1483.33-4X 12 1495.33-4X 0
5 michaell santa maria 1370-4X 1495-5X 1365-3X           4230-12X 1410.00-12X 9 1419.00-12X 0
6 Randy Rogers 1380-5X 1195-0X 1610-6X           4185-11X 1395.00-11X 6 1401.00-11X 0
7 Tracy Rogers 840-0X 1095-1X 945-2X           2880-3X 960.00-3X 3 963.00-3X 0
02/11/24 Nevada Desert Sportsman's Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Factory Click here 3 9:00 AM 1. Dave Jones
2. Gary Woolman
3. Mark Lewis
Full results

Match

Club Desert Sportsman's Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 02/11/2024
Match Director John Nagazyna
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info Sign in starts at 0815


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Dave Jones 2225-0X 2250-0X 2150-0X           6625-0X 2208.33-0X 21 2229.33-0X 0
2 Gary Woolman 2150-0X 2135-0X 2250-0X           6535-0X 2178.33-0X 18 2196.33-0X 0
3 Mark Lewis 2075-1X 2150-0X 1925-1X           6150-2X 2050.00-2X 15 2065.00-2X 0
4 Ronald Orton 1710-0X 2350-3X 1925-0X           5985-3X 1995.00-3X 12 2007.00-3X 0
5 tommie huxford 1850-1X 1910-2X 2200-0X           5960-3X 1986.67-3X 9 1995.67-3X 0
6 John Nagazyna 1360-0X 1620-0X 1700-0X           4680-0X 1560.00-0X 6 1566.00-0X 0
7 Leonard Turnbull 1385-0X 1380-0X 1330-0X           4095-0X 1365.00-0X 3 1368.00-0X 0
02/14/24 Texas Boerne Shooting Club Outdoor Unlimited Click here 4 5:00 PM 1. John Weaver
2. Josie Hensler
3. Glen Dickson
Full results

Match

Club Boerne Shooting Club
Date 02/14/2024
Match Director Jerry Hensler
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info Pre registration requested. 2 relay limit if more than 20 total competitors


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 John Weaver 2200-5X 2200-11X 2175-8X 2200-11X         8775-35X 2193.75-35X 24 2217.75-35X 0
2 Josie Hensler 1850-7X 1950-6X 2250-10X 1875-7X         7925-30X 1981.25-30X 20 2001.25-30X 0
3 Glen Dickson 1850-9X 2025-6X 2300-13X 1625-5X         7800-33X 1950.00-33X 16 1966.00-33X 0
4 Robin Weaver 1975-5X 1925-3X 2000-6X 1825-9X         7725-23X 1931.25-23X 12 1943.25-23X 0
5 Allen Wood 1775-1X 1925-6X 2075-7X 1850-5X         7625-19X 1906.25-19X 8 1914.25-19X 0
6 Rene Melendez 1800-5X 2100-10X 1825-6X 1775-8X         7500-29X 1875.00-29X 4 1879.00-29X 0
02/14/24 Texas Boerne Shooting Club Outdoor Factory Click here 4 5:00 PM 1. Paul Odom
2. Bill Odom
3. Philip Beekley
Full results

Match

Club Boerne Shooting Club
Date 02/14/2024
Match Director Jerry Hensler
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info Pre registration requested. 2 relay limit if more than 20 total competitors


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Paul Odom 2500-3X 2450-0X 2350-0X 2450-4X         9750-7X 2437.50-7X 40 2477.50-7X 7
2 Bill Odom 2425-1X 2400-1X 2350-1X 2400-0X         9575-3X 2393.75-3X 36 2429.75-3X 3
3 Philip Beekley 2275-0X 2250-1X 2260-0X 2350-0X         9135-1X 2283.75-1X 32 2315.75-1X 0
4 Hubert Kelsheimer 2200-1X 2375-1X 2200-1X 2175-0X         8950-3X 2237.50-3X 28 2265.50-3X 0
5 Stan Hall 1975-2X 2075-0X 2300-1X 2300-1X         8650-4X 2162.50-4X 24 2186.50-4X 0
6 Matt Hartnett 2075-0X 1910-0X 2300-0X 2250-2X         8535-2X 2133.75-2X 20 2153.75-2X 0
7 Jim Stewart 2350-0X 2025-0X 2100-0X 1725-0X         8200-0X 2050.00-0X 16 2066.00-0X 0
8 Ronald Borden 2085-1X 2210-1X 1745-0X 2050-0X         8090-2X 2022.50-2X 12 2034.50-2X 0
9 Claudia Escoto 1935-0X 1775-0X 1735-0X 2125-2X         7570-2X 1892.50-2X 8 1900.50-2X 0
10 Steve Huebinger 1785-0X 1435-0X 1810-0X 1760-0X         6790-0X 1697.50-0X 4 1701.50-0X 0
02/15/24 Arizona Rio Salado Sportsman Club Outdoor Unlimited Click here 4 8:00 AM 1. Cyrus Larijani
2. Jim Rose
3. Nelson Ellinwood
Full results

Match

Club Rio Salado Sportsman Club
Date 02/15/2024
Match Director Wes Stewart
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info RSVP: ara-rio@outlook.com


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Cyrus Larijani 2050-12X 2075-3X 1800-9X 2050-11X         7975-35X 1993.75-35X 24 2017.75-35X 0
2 Jim Rose 2025-8X 1900-6X 1760-7X 1875-7X         7560-28X 1890.00-28X 20 1910.00-28X 0
3 Nelson Ellinwood 1570-3X 1710-6X 1425-4X 1625-4X         6330-17X 1582.50-17X 16 1598.50-17X 0
4 Mark Myrdahl 1270-1X 1475-4X 1370-4X 2010-8X         6125-17X 1531.25-17X 12 1543.25-17X 0
5 Mike Lyons 1560-5X 1445-4X 1310-3X 1725-6X         6040-18X 1510.00-18X 8 1518.00-18X 0
6 Fritz Reuter 1550-5X 1225-3X 1180-3X 1275-4X         5230-15X 1307.50-15X 4 1311.50-15X 0
02/15/24 Arizona Rio Salado Sportsman Club Outdoor Factory Click here 4 8:00 AM 1. Joel Wilhelm
2. Robert Rinsem
3. Bob Dodge
Full results

Match

Club Rio Salado Sportsman Club
Date 02/15/2024
Match Director Wes Stewart
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info RSVP: ara-rio@outlook.com


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Joel Wilhelm 2400-0X 2450-0X 2375-0X 2425-3X         9650-3X 2412.50-3X 68 2480.50-3X 3
2 Robert Rinsem 2300-0X 2400-0X 2350-1X 2450-2X         9500-3X 2375.00-3X 64 2439.00-3X 2
3 Bob Dodge 2325-1X 2225-0X 2400-0X 2450-0X         9400-1X 2350.00-1X 60 2410.00-1X 2
4 Dan Balmer 2350-0X 2250-1X 2275-0X 2450-0X         9325-1X 2331.25-1X 56 2387.25-1X 1
5 Bill Kolb 2350-1X 2300-0X 2175-3X 2400-0X         9225-4X 2306.25-4X 52 2358.25-4X 1
6 Jerry Johnson 2035-0X 2150-0X 2225-2X 2450-1X         8860-3X 2215.00-3X 48 2263.00-3X 1
7 Gerald Johnson 2275-0X 2075-0X 2150-0X 2175-0X         8675-0X 2168.75-0X 44 2212.75-0X 0
8 David Hartsoch 2125-0X 2250-0X 2100-0X 2200-0X         8675-0X 2168.75-0X 40 2208.75-0X 0
9 Wes Stewart 2100-3X 1860-0X 2150-0X 2400-0X         8510-3X 2127.50-3X 36 2163.50-3X 1
10 Bob Stubbs 1760-0X 2100-0X 2250-0X 2135-0X         8245-0X 2061.25-0X 32 2093.25-0X 0
11 Marilyn Mehling 2150-0X 2125-0X 2125-0X 1810-0X         8210-0X 2052.50-0X 28 2080.50-0X 0
12 Ron Gonzalez 2160-0X 2025-0X 1945-1X 2000-1X         8130-2X 2032.50-2X 24 2056.50-2X 0
13 Roseann Kolb 1600-0X 1825-0X 1775-0X 2075-0X         7275-0X 1818.75-0X 20 1838.75-0X 0
14 Lucy Olson 1635-0X 1695-0X 2125-2X 1535-1X         6990-3X 1747.50-3X 16 1763.50-3X 0
15 John Olson 1800-0X 1225-0X 1860-0X 1860-0X         6745-0X 1686.25-0X 12 1698.25-0X 0
16 Bonnie Stubbs 1375-0X 1360-0X 1875-0X 1745-0X         6355-0X 1588.75-0X 8 1596.75-0X 0
17 Barry Baker 1675-0X 1545-0X 1195-1X 1475-1X         5890-2X 1472.50-2X 4 1476.50-2X 0
02/16/24 Florida Gateway Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Unlimited Click here 4 8:00 AM 1. Kimberly Lytle
2. Doug Voda
3. Robert Covell Jr
Full results

Match

Club Gateway Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 02/16/2024
Match Director Robert Atkinson
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info cost: $20.00 for all shooters. Gates open at 7 AM for bench setup Scoring begins after final target is shot.


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Kimberly Lytle 2125-9X 2100-8X 2250-14X 2175-11X         8650-42X 2162.50-42X 20 2182.50-42X 0
2 Doug Voda 2000-7X 2100-7X 1900-7X 2175-9X         8175-30X 2043.75-30X 16 2059.75-30X 0
3 Robert Covell Jr 1875-8X 1950-10X 2025-12X 1925-11X         7775-41X 1943.75-41X 12 1955.75-41X 0
4 Mark Harrison-FL 1975-8X 1775-7X 2150-6X 1750-5X         7650-26X 1912.50-26X 8 1920.50-26X 0
5 Ron Russ 1800-6X 1510-3X 1385-3X 1410-3X         6105-15X 1526.25-15X 4 1530.25-15X 0
02/16/24 Florida Gateway Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Factory Click here 4 8:00 AM 1. Jeff Hulsberg
2. Robert Wallace - FL
3. John Young - FL
Full results

Match

Club Gateway Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 02/16/2024
Match Director Robert Atkinson
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info cost: $20.00 for all shooters. Gates open at 7 AM for bench setup Scoring begins after final target is shot.


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Jeff Hulsberg 2300-0X 2400-4X 2500-2X 2450-4X         9650-10X 2412.50-10X 56 2468.50-10X 7
2 Robert Wallace - FL 2450-1X 2400-3X 2300-0X 2400-1X         9550-5X 2387.50-5X 52 2439.50-5X 3
3 John Young - FL 2350-1X 2450-2X 2250-2X 2350-1X         9400-6X 2350.00-6X 48 2398.00-6X 1
4 Charlie Huebner 2400-1X 2250-1X 2275-2X 2450-2X         9375-6X 2343.75-6X 44 2387.75-6X 2
5 Bruce Boultinghouse 2275-0X 2450-1X 2275-1X 2350-2X         9350-4X 2337.50-4X 40 2377.50-4X 1
6 Cecilia Young 2400-1X 2350-1X 2350-1X 2225-0X         9325-3X 2331.25-3X 36 2367.25-3X 1
7 John O'Brien 2400-1X 2275-1X 2175-2X 2400-2X         9250-6X 2312.50-6X 32 2344.50-6X 2
8 Ron Barr 2375-2X 2150-0X 2400-1X 2300-2X         9225-5X 2306.25-5X 28 2334.25-5X 1
9 Robert Atkinson 2250-0X 2035-0X 2375-1X 2400-0X         9060-1X 2265.00-1X 24 2289.00-1X 1
10 John Hulsberg 2250-1X 2275-1X 2225-3X 2300-5X         9050-10X 2262.50-10X 20 2282.50-10X 0
11 Michael Smith - FL 1545-0X 2450-1X 2450-0X 2500-2X         8945-3X 2236.25-3X 16 2252.25-3X 7
12 Chuck Scott - FL 2100-0X 2350-1X 2150-0X 2300-3X         8900-4X 2225.00-4X 12 2237.00-4X 0
13 Baron Nelson* 2200-1X 1975-0X 1870-0X 1610-0X         7655-1X 1913.75-1X 8 1921.75-1X 0
14 Bruce Nelson* 2075-1X 1900-0X 1730-0X 1785-0X         7490-1X 1872.50-1X 4 1876.50-1X 0
02/17/24 North Carolina Pamlico County 22LR Benchrest Club Outdoor Unlimited Click here 4 11:00 AM 1. Lisanne Erickson
2. Adrian Henson
3. John Lloyd
Full results

Match

Club Pamlico County 22LR Benchrest Club
Date 02/17/2024
Match Director Heather Henson
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Lisanne Erickson 2100-11X 1800-7X 2050-11X 1875-10X         7825-39X 1956.25-39X 12 1968.25-39X 0
2 Adrian Henson 1610-5X 1985-7X 1725-5X 1975-8X         7295-25X 1823.75-25X 8 1831.75-25X 0
3 John Lloyd 1460-2X 1775-3X 1800-6X 1875-6X         6910-17X 1727.50-17X 4 1731.50-17X 0
02/17/24 North Carolina Pamlico County 22LR Benchrest Club Outdoor Factory Click here 4 11:00 AM 1. Brian Hagerty
2. Thaddeus Hardison
3. Miles Shorey IV
Full results

Match

Club Pamlico County 22LR Benchrest Club
Date 02/17/2024
Match Director Heather Henson
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Brian Hagerty 2125-0X 2450-0X 2275-0X 2150-4X         9000-4X 2250.00-4X 28 2278.00-4X 1
2 Thaddeus Hardison 2125-2X 1810-1X 2175-1X 2300-4X         8410-8X 2102.50-8X 24 2126.50-8X 0
3 Miles Shorey IV 2100-0X 1800-1X 2350-1X 2125-1X         8375-3X 2093.75-3X 20 2113.75-3X 0
4 Dan Ritter 2050-0X 1770-0X 2125-1X 2125-2X         8070-3X 2017.50-3X 16 2033.50-3X 0
5 Bruce Jordan 1635-1X 1260-0X 1895-0X 1760-1X         6550-2X 1637.50-2X 12 1649.50-2X 0
6 Joseph DeMauro 1180-0X 1490-1X 1270-0X 1670-1X         5610-2X 1402.50-2X 8 1410.50-2X 0
7 Matt Baradyn 990-0X 1175-1X 1160-0X 1710-0X         5035-1X 1258.75-1X 4 1262.75-1X 0
02/17/24 Texas Lubbock Rimfire Outdoor Unlimited Click here 5 Cancelled
X

Match

Club Lubbock Rimfire
Date 02/17/2024
Match Director Patti Emmerling
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info Limited to 10 combined Unlim/Fac.
Registration via Practiscore: https://practiscore.com/clubs/lubbock_rimfire


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
02/17/24 Texas Lubbock Rimfire Outdoor Factory Click here 5 7:30 AM 1. Andrew Payne
2. Ryan Aguirre
3. Tom G. Williams
Full results

Match

Club Lubbock Rimfire
Date 02/17/2024
Match Director Patti Emmerling
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info Limited to 10 combined Unlim/Fac.
Registration via Practiscore: https://practiscore.com/clubs/lubbock_rimfire


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Andrew Payne 2160-0X 2100-0X 2025-0X 1925-0X 2400-0X       10610-0X 2122.00-0X 15 2137.00-0X 1
2 Ryan Aguirre 2075-1X 1835-1X 1995-0X 1835-0X 1545-2X       9285-4X 1857.00-4X 10 1867.00-4X 0
3 Tom G. Williams 1710-0X 1545-1X 1710-2X 2100-0X 1635-0X       8700-3X 1740.00-3X 5 1745.00-3X 0
02/17/24 Florida Element Training Complex Outdoor Unlimited Click here 4 8:00 AM 1. Jerry Purvis
2. Brian Norris
3. Lee Brown
Full results

Match

Club Element Training Complex
Date 02/17/2024
Match Director Jack Chase
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info We have one relay beginning with setup at 7:30am and first shots at approximately 8am. 25 shooters max per match.

Pre-registration is MANDATORY on Practiscore. All matches are located at the web link below.
https://practiscore.com/clubs/element_training_complex


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Jerry Purvis 2250-9X 1950-7X 1750-5X 1950-5X         7900-26X 1975.00-26X 12 1987.00-26X 0
2 Brian Norris 2200-2X 2125-10X 1600-1X 1850-5X         7775-18X 1943.75-18X 8 1951.75-18X 0
3 Lee Brown 1750-2X 1825-6X 1335-0X 1355-5X         6265-13X 1566.25-13X 4 1570.25-13X 0
02/17/24 Florida Element Training Complex Outdoor Factory Click here 4 8:00 AM 1. Kyle Rogers
2. Joe Haywood
3. Jack Chase
Full results

Match

Club Element Training Complex
Date 02/17/2024
Match Director Jack Chase
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info We have one relay beginning with setup at 7:30am and first shots at approximately 8am. 25 shooters max per match.

Pre-registration is MANDATORY on Practiscore. All matches are located at the web link below.
https://practiscore.com/clubs/element_training_complex


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Kyle Rogers 2400-2X 2500-2X 2350-1X 2150-0X         9400-5X 2350.00-5X 36 2386.00-5X 6
2 Joe Haywood 2400-1X 2400-1X 2225-2X 2300-2X         9325-6X 2331.25-6X 32 2363.25-6X 2
3 Jack Chase 2350-1X 2350-2X 2300-0X 2300-0X         9300-3X 2325.00-3X 28 2353.00-3X 0
4 Charlie Huebner 2300-0X 2325-0X 2300-0X 2225-1X         9150-1X 2287.50-1X 24 2311.50-1X 0
5 Jake Schoener 2350-1X 2450-2X 1960-1X 2225-2X         8985-6X 2246.25-6X 20 2266.25-6X 1
6 Leon Rowe 2150-1X 2250-0X 2120-1X 2110-0X         8630-2X 2157.50-2X 16 2173.50-2X 0
7 Dennis Grim 2300-0X 2125-2X 1785-1X 1825-0X         8035-3X 2008.75-3X 12 2020.75-3X 0
8 Chris Swol 2250-1X 2150-0X 1550-0X 1400-0X         7350-1X 1837.50-1X 8 1845.50-1X 0
9 Daniel Steyaert 1960-0X 1475-0X 1725-0X 1550-0X         6710-0X 1677.50-0X 4 1681.50-0X 0
02/17/24 South Carolina Palmetto Gun Club Outdoor Factory Click here 4 9:00 AM 1. Seth Thomas
2. AJ Gressette
3. Seth Macaulay
Full results

Match

Club Palmetto Gun Club
Date 02/17/2024
Match Director Bob Juengst
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info Register 8am, first target 9am, match fee $20


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Seth Thomas 2350-11X 2450-3X 2450-2X 2275-1X         9525-17X 2381.25-17X 76 2457.25-17X 2
2 AJ Gressette 2500-1X 2275-1X 2350-0X 2350-1X         9475-3X 2368.75-3X 72 2440.75-3X 5
3 Seth Macaulay 2375-0X 2275-2X 2300-1X 2425-1X         9375-4X 2343.75-4X 68 2411.75-4X 1
4 Ray Frederick 2400-0X 2250-1X 2300-4X 2300-1X         9250-6X 2312.50-6X 64 2376.50-6X 1
5 Bob Juengst 2250-0X 2400-3X 2300-1X 2225-0X         9175-4X 2293.75-4X 60 2353.75-4X 1
6 James Meadows 2085-0X 2300-1X 2300-0X 2350-0X         9035-1X 2258.75-1X 56 2314.75-1X 0
7 Jeff Kuhn 2350-1X 2300-0X 2075-2X 2260-0X         8985-3X 2246.25-3X 52 2298.25-3X 0
8 John Ridgeway 2300-1X 2175-0X 2150-1X 2350-1X         8975-3X 2243.75-3X 48 2291.75-3X 0
9 HENRY NEALE 1935-0X 2275-0X 2325-0X 2275-1X         8810-1X 2202.50-1X 44 2246.50-1X 0
10 Jesse Adams 2250-1X 2375-0X 1925-2X 2075-0X         8625-3X 2156.25-3X 40 2196.25-3X 0
11 Stanley Richmond 2035-4X 2275-1X 2260-0X 1960-1X         8530-6X 2132.50-6X 36 2168.50-6X 0
12 Mario Accardo 2110-0X 2125-2X 2200-0X 2050-0X         8485-2X 2121.25-2X 32 2153.25-2X 0
13 Stevie Melan 2175-0X 2125-0X 2075-0X 2050-0X         8425-0X 2106.25-0X 28 2134.25-0X 0
14 Thomas Feltman 1925-0X 1775-0X 1985-0X 2275-1X         7960-1X 1990.00-1X 24 2014.00-1X 0
15 Peter Nistad 2100-0X 1875-0X 1600-0X 1820-0X         7395-0X 1848.75-0X 20 1868.75-0X 0
16 William Edwards 1960-1X 1475-1X 1860-0X 1750-0X         7045-2X 1761.25-2X 16 1777.25-2X 0
17 Thomas Albarano 1780-0X 1615-0X 2050-0X 1435-0X         6880-0X 1720.00-0X 12 1732.00-0X 0
18 Bill Bond 900-0X 875-1X 1435-0X 1550-0X         4760-1X 1190.00-1X 8 1198.00-1X 0
19 Richard Trowbridge 670-0X 960-0X 1300-0X 1320-2X         4250-2X 1062.50-2X 4 1066.50-2X 0
02/17/24 South Carolina Palmetto Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited Click here 2 9:00 AM 1. Seth Thomas
2. James Meadows
3. Seth Macaulay
Full results

Match

Club Palmetto Gun Club
Date 02/17/2024
Match Director Bob Juengst
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info Shoot this match after our Factory Match. Approx start time will be 11. Register by 10:30 Fee $5


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Seth Thomas 1875-5X 2150-5X             4025-10X 2012.50-10X 20 2032.50-10X 0
2 James Meadows 1850-2X 2050-4X             3900-6X 1950.00-6X 18 1968.00-6X 0
3 Seth Macaulay 1860-0X 1860-4X             3720-4X 1860.00-4X 16 1876.00-4X 0
4 Bob Juengst 1650-1X 1860-1X             3510-2X 1755.00-2X 14 1769.00-2X 0
5 Stanley Richmond 1600-2X 1850-3X             3450-5X 1725.00-5X 12 1737.00-5X 0
6 Bill Smoak 1635-5X 1200-1X             2835-6X 1417.50-6X 10 1427.50-6X 0
7 Jerome Cook* 1125-0X 1360-5X             2485-5X 1242.50-5X 8 1250.50-5X 0
8 HENRY NEALE 1230-0X 1190-1X             2420-1X 1210.00-1X 6 1216.00-1X 0
9 Mario Accardo 1055-1X 1235-1X             2290-2X 1145.00-2X 4 1149.00-2X 0
10 John Ridgeway 1095-0X 1100-1X             2195-1X 1097.50-1X 2 1099.50-1X 0
02/17/24 Texas One in One Hundred Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited Click here 4 9:00 AM 1. Mike Griffin
2. David Rutledge
3. Bill Sherrod
Full results

Match

Club One in One Hundred Gun Club
Date 02/17/2024
Match Director Bill Sherrod
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info 7am gates open match starts at 9am


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Mike Griffin 1850-3X 1660-4X 1610-6X 1585-6X         6705-19X 1676.25-19X 32 1708.25-19X 0
2 David Rutledge 1700-6X 1785-5X 1575-4X 1535-5X         6595-20X 1648.75-20X 28 1676.75-20X 0
3 Bill Sherrod 1525-4X 1460-3X 1835-10X 1530-7X         6350-24X 1587.50-24X 24 1611.50-24X 0
4 Elton Johnson 1470-3X 1795-5X 1635-6X 1280-4X         6180-18X 1545.00-18X 20 1565.00-18X 0
5 Sharon Johnson 1450-5X 1620-5X 1600-4X 1470-2X         6140-16X 1535.00-16X 16 1551.00-16X 0
6 Jaz Richardson 1200-3X 1320-3X 1410-5X 1850-5X         5780-16X 1445.00-16X 12 1457.00-16X 0
7 Thomas Wells 1320-3X 1430-5X 1180-1X 1420-3X         5350-12X 1337.50-12X 8 1345.50-12X 0
8 Scott Comeaux 1015-2X 1185-2X 1260-5X 1270-2X         4730-11X 1182.50-11X 4 1186.50-11X 0
02/17/24 Michigan Negaunee Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited Click here 3 9:00 AM 1. Wayne Dickinson
2. Travis Grim
3. Jay Dickinson
Full results

Match

Club Negaunee Gun Club
Date 02/17/2024
Match Director John Heikkila
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Wayne Dickinson 2000-6X 1675-4X 1725-5X           5400-15X 1800.00-15X 12 1812.00-15X 0
2 Travis Grim 1460-4X 1380-3X 1485-3X           4325-10X 1441.67-10X 9 1450.67-10X 0
3 Jay Dickinson 1270-3X 1460-1X 1540-2X           4270-6X 1423.33-6X 6 1429.33-6X 0
4 Joseph Anderson 765-1X 835-2X 795-1X           2395-4X 798.33-4X 3 801.33-4X 0
02/17/24 Michigan Negaunee Gun Club Outdoor Factory Click here 3 9:00 AM 1. Dylan Matthews
2. Joseph Anderson
3. Victor LaDuke
Full results

Match

Club Negaunee Gun Club
Date 02/17/2024
Match Director John Heikkila
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Dylan Matthews 2350-0X 2350-0X 2300-0X           7000-0X 2333.33-0X 63 2396.33-0X 0
2 Joseph Anderson 2300-0X 2300-0X 1925-0X           6525-0X 2175.00-0X 60 2235.00-0X 0
3 Victor LaDuke 2200-1X 1885-0X 2150-1X           6235-2X 2078.33-2X 57 2135.33-2X 0
4 Andrew Hall 1785-0X 2225-3X 2160-2X           6170-5X 2056.67-5X 54 2110.67-5X 0
5 Jay Dickinson 2250-0X 1760-0X 1950-0X           5960-0X 1986.67-0X 51 2037.67-0X 0
6 BOB VAZQUEZ 1785-0X 1800-1X 2360-2X           5945-3X 1981.67-3X 48 2029.67-3X 0
7 David Dickinson* 1695-0X 2125-0X 1975-1X           5795-1X 1931.67-1X 45 1976.67-1X 0
8 Jason Campbell 1960-0X 1795-0X 2010-0X           5765-0X 1921.67-0X 42 1963.67-0X 0
9 Robin Turner 1880-0X 1835-0X 1885-0X           5600-0X 1866.67-0X 39 1905.67-0X 0
10 Matthew Brinker 1720-1X 1740-0X 1925-0X           5385-1X 1795.00-1X 36 1831.00-1X 0
11 Greg Erkkila 1695-2X 1645-0X 1945-0X           5285-2X 1761.67-2X 33 1794.67-2X 0
12 Tim Raycraft 1665-1X 1810-0X 1785-0X           5260-1X 1753.33-1X 30 1783.33-1X 0
13 Kevin Clark-MI 1350-0X 2225-0X 1525-0X           5100-0X 1700.00-0X 27 1727.00-0X 0
14 Randall Mutter 1530-0X 1635-0X 1750-0X           4915-0X 1638.33-0X 24 1662.33-0X 0
15 Todd Taylor - MI 1215-0X 1535-2X 2035-1X           4785-3X 1595.00-3X 21 1616.00-3X 0
16 Chris Collins 1780-1X 1495-0X 1445-0X           4720-1X 1573.33-1X 18 1591.33-1X 0
17 Al Larson 2095-3X 635-1X 1765-1X           4495-5X 1498.33-5X 15 1513.33-5X 0
18 Tony Pizziola 1255-0X 1685-2X 1330-0X           4270-2X 1423.33-2X 12 1435.33-2X 0
19 Travis Grim 1160-0X 1095-0X 1815-0X           4070-0X 1356.67-0X 9 1365.67-0X 0
20 Tiffany Brinker 1140-1X 1425-0X 1345-1X           3910-2X 1303.33-2X 6 1309.33-2X 0
21 Jeffrey C Gohl 1115-0X 1395-0X 775-0X           3285-0X 1095.00-0X 3 1098.00-0X 0
02/18/24 California Modesto Rifle Club Outdoor Unlimited Click here 4 8:30 AM 1. Gisele Pritchard
2. Randy Kirkbride
3. Frederick Deabler
Full results

Match

Club Modesto Rifle Club
Date 02/18/2024
Match Director Jan Pritchard
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info 7 Benches Maximum
Setup @ 7:00 am


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Gisele Pritchard 2050-7X 2200-10X 1975-6X 2150-7X         8375-30X 2093.75-30X 20 2113.75-30X 0
2 Randy Kirkbride 1725-3X 2125-7X 1800-5X 1925-5X         7575-20X 1893.75-20X 16 1909.75-20X 0
3 Frederick Deabler 1825-4X 1925-7X 2050-4X 1650-2X         7450-17X 1862.50-17X 12 1874.50-17X 0
4 Mark Virtue 1860-4X 1725-7X 1885-8X 1800-3X         7270-22X 1817.50-22X 8 1825.50-22X 0
5 Pete White 1700-4X 1620-5X 1860-2X 1950-4X         7130-15X 1782.50-15X 4 1786.50-15X 0
02/18/24 Florida Seminole County Gun & Archery Outdoor Unlimited Click here 3 Cancelled
X

Match

Club Seminole County Gun & Archery
Date 02/18/2024
Match Director Paul Ash
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info Limited to 12 shooters. paulash@cfl.rr.com


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
02/18/24 Florida Seminole County Gun & Archery Outdoor Factory Click here 3 Cancelled
X

Match

Club Seminole County Gun & Archery
Date 02/18/2024
Match Director Paul Ash
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info Limited to 12 shooters. paulash@cfl.rr.com


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
02/19/24 Washington Black Diamond Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited Click here 2 Cancelled
X

Match

Club Black Diamond Gun Club
Date 02/19/2024
Match Director Mark Lanza
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info Limited to 9 shooters. Contact Mark Lanza at bdgc.ara@gmail.com
for more information.


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
02/19/24 Washington Black Diamond Gun Club Outdoor Factory Click here 2 5:00 PM 1. Mark Lanza
2. Arlin Bratz
3. James Manson
Full results

Match

Club Black Diamond Gun Club
Date 02/19/2024
Match Director Mark Lanza
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info Limited to 9 shooters. Contact Mark Lanza at bdgc.ara@gmail.com
for more information.


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Mark Lanza 2500-0X 2400-0X             4900-0X 2450.00-0X 18 2468.00-0X 6
2 Arlin Bratz 2350-1X 2450-1X             4800-2X 2400.00-2X 16 2416.00-2X 1
3 James Manson 2350-0X 2400-0X             4750-0X 2375.00-0X 14 2389.00-0X 1
4 Philip Johnson 2300-1X 2375-2X             4675-3X 2337.50-3X 12 2349.50-3X 0
5 Pablo Perez 2325-0X 2250-0X             4575-0X 2287.50-0X 10 2297.50-0X 0
6 Robin Blanchard 1875-0X 2150-1X             4025-1X 2012.50-1X 8 2020.50-1X 0
7 Josh Tedeschi 1705-0X 1910-1X             3615-1X 1807.50-1X 6 1813.50-1X 0
8 Addie Tedeschi 1660-1X 1485-0X             3145-1X 1572.50-1X 4 1576.50-1X 0
9 Michael Dukes 1225-0X 1475-0X             2700-0X 1350.00-0X 2 1352.00-0X 0
02/19/24 Florida Williston Shooters Club Outdoor Unlimited Click here 3 9:00 AM 1. Sherman White
2. Stephen George
3. Tim Longcore
Full results

Match

Club Williston Shooters Club
Date 02/19/2024
Match Director Bob Gosselin
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info Open to first 20 shooters Preregistration required E-Mail to wsc.ara@outlook.com


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Sherman White 2150-13X 2000-5X 2075-8X           6225-26X 2075.00-26X 21 2096.00-26X 0
2 Stephen George 1900-8X 2150-14X 1975-9X           6025-31X 2008.33-31X 18 2026.33-31X 0
3 Tim Longcore 1875-6X 2000-11X 2100-7X           5975-24X 1991.67-24X 15 2006.67-24X 0
4 Mark Harrison-FL 2025-6X 1875-5X 2075-11X           5975-22X 1991.67-22X 12 2003.67-22X 0
5 Gary Moss 1975-9X 2200-9X 1675-5X           5850-23X 1950.00-23X 9 1959.00-23X 0
6 Bob Gosselin 1850-5X 1850-5X 1750-5X           5450-15X 1816.67-15X 6 1822.67-15X 0
7 Dave Smith 1925-8X 1825-5X 1650-5X           5400-18X 1800.00-18X 3 1803.00-18X 0
02/19/24 Florida Williston Shooters Club Outdoor Factory Click here 3 9:00 AM 1. Scott Phaneuf
2. John Hulsberg
3. John Young - FL
Full results

Match

Club Williston Shooters Club
Date 02/19/2024
Match Director Bob Gosselin
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info Open to first 20 shooters Preregistration required E-Mail to wsc.ara@outlook.com


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Scott Phaneuf 2400-1X 2500-0X 2400-0X           7300-1X 2433.33-1X 39 2472.33-1X 7
2 John Hulsberg 2450-0X 2450-0X 2300-2X           7200-2X 2400.00-2X 36 2436.00-2X 2
2 John Young - FL 2350-1X 2450-0X 2400-1X           7200-2X 2400.00-2X 36 2436.00-2X 2
4 Pat Flickinger 2350-1X 2375-2X 2450-4X           7175-7X 2391.67-7X 30 2421.67-7X 1
5 Jeff Hulsberg 2450-3X 2310-2X 2250-1X           7010-6X 2336.67-6X 27 2363.67-6X 1
6 David Sicard 2250-2X 2400-1X 2300-1X           6950-4X 2316.67-4X 24 2340.67-4X 1
7 Bruce Boultinghouse 2300-0X 2300-0X 2275-0X           6875-0X 2291.67-0X 21 2312.67-0X 0
8 Cecilia Young 2225-1X 2275-1X 2300-0X           6800-2X 2266.67-2X 18 2284.67-2X 0
9 Mark Whiteacre 2225-1X 2150-1X 2350-1X           6725-3X 2241.67-3X 15 2256.67-3X 0
10 Kenneth Hoeft 2300-1X 2125-0X 2225-2X           6650-3X 2216.67-3X 12 2228.67-3X 0
11 colleen fuhs 2300-2X 2125-1X 2150-1X           6575-4X 2191.67-4X 9 2200.67-4X 0
12 Allan Fuhs 2400-3X 2075-1X 2000-0X           6475-4X 2158.33-4X 6 2164.33-4X 1
13 Scotty Hubbard 1080-0X 1575-0X 1430-0X           4085-0X 1361.67-0X 3 1364.67-0X 0
02/21/24 Florida Eustis Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited Click here 3 8:00 AM 1. Doug Voda
2. Sherman White
3. Tim Longcore
Full results

Match

Club Eustis Gun Club
Date 02/21/2024
Match Director John Young - FL
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Doug Voda 2350-7X 2025-11X 2300-10X           6675-28X 2225.00-28X 36 2261.00-28X 0
2 Sherman White 2000-7X 2450-12X 2150-9X           6600-28X 2200.00-28X 33 2233.00-28X 1
3 Tim Longcore 2250-8X 2150-17X 2175-11X           6575-36X 2191.67-36X 30 2221.67-36X 0
4 Stephen George 2150-7X 2125-4X 2250-9X           6525-20X 2175.00-20X 27 2202.00-20X 0
5 Barbara Benson 2050-12X 2125-4X 2000-11X           6175-27X 2058.33-27X 24 2082.33-27X 0
6 Dave Smith 1900-10X 2025-8X 1950-4X           5875-22X 1958.33-22X 21 1979.33-22X 0
7 Keith Laylon 1975-6X 2025-9X 1850-5X           5850-20X 1950.00-20X 18 1968.00-20X 0
8 Mark Harrison-FL 2125-12X 1700-5X 1875-5X           5700-22X 1900.00-22X 15 1915.00-22X 0
9 Theodore Long 1900-6X 1810-5X 1950-7X           5660-18X 1886.67-18X 12 1898.67-18X 0
10 Ray Atwood 1900-11X 1710-6X 1775-3X           5385-20X 1795.00-20X 9 1804.00-20X 0
11 Alan Mejac 1810-5X 1725-8X 1675-5X           5210-18X 1736.67-18X 6 1742.67-18X 0
12 Arnold Andrews 1370-3X 1460-6X 1655-7X           4485-16X 1495.00-16X 3 1498.00-16X 0
02/21/24 Florida Eustis Gun Club Outdoor Factory Click here 3 8:00 AM 1. colleen fuhs
2. John Church
3. Stuart Brown
Full results

Match

Club Eustis Gun Club
Date 02/21/2024
Match Director John Young - FL
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 colleen fuhs 2500-1X 2450-1X 2350-1X           7300-3X 2433.33-3X 36 2469.33-3X 6
2 John Church 2450-1X 2300-0X 2350-0X           7100-1X 2366.67-1X 33 2399.67-1X 1
3 Stuart Brown 2250-0X 2375-1X 2400-2X           7025-3X 2341.67-3X 30 2371.67-3X 1
4 John Young - FL 2200-2X 2350-1X 2400-0X           6950-3X 2316.67-3X 27 2343.67-3X 1
5 Cecilia Young 2300-0X 2275-1X 2350-1X           6925-2X 2308.33-2X 24 2332.33-2X 0
6 Ken Lloyd 2250-0X 2400-0X 2250-3X           6900-3X 2300.00-3X 21 2321.00-3X 1
7 Lowell Chick 2200-1X 2350-1X 2350-0X           6900-2X 2300.00-2X 18 2318.00-2X 0
8 Larry McIntyre 2000-1X 2275-0X 2400-0X           6675-1X 2225.00-1X 15 2240.00-1X 1
9 Allan Fuhs 2350-0X 2200-0X 1875-1X           6425-1X 2141.67-1X 12 2153.67-1X 0
10 David Mcmillian 2100-1X 2200-2X 2025-0X           6325-3X 2108.33-3X 9 2117.33-3X 0
11 daryl wheeler 1650-0X 2100-0X 2450-0X           6200-0X 2066.67-0X 6 2072.67-0X 1
12 Rodney Ingram 1935-0X 1530-0X 1550-0X           5015-0X 1671.67-0X 3 1674.67-0X 0
02/22/24 Florida Ocala Sportsman Association Outdoor Unlimited Click here 3 8:30 AM 1. Sherman White
2. Kimberly Lytle
3. Stephen George
Full results

Match

Club Ocala Sportsman Association
Date 02/22/2024
Match Director Mark Harrison-FL
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info Pre-Registration Required
Osaara22@Gmail.com


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Sherman White 2400-13X 2350-10X 2250-13X           7000-36X 2333.33-36X 30 2363.33-36X 1
2 Kimberly Lytle 2200-9X 2175-12X 2150-9X           6525-30X 2175.00-30X 27 2202.00-30X 0
3 Stephen George 2100-8X 2250-8X 2125-9X           6475-25X 2158.33-25X 24 2182.33-25X 0
4 Robert Covell Jr 2200-12X 2075-13X 2150-7X           6425-32X 2141.67-32X 21 2162.67-32X 0
5 Barbara Benson 1800-8X 2100-8X 2300-9X           6200-25X 2066.67-25X 18 2084.67-25X 0
6 Woody Smith 2300-10X 2150-7X 1725-3X           6175-20X 2058.33-20X 15 2073.33-20X 0
7 Tim Longcore 1800-6X 2050-9X 2200-9X           6050-24X 2016.67-24X 12 2028.67-24X 0
8 Mark Harrison-FL 2225-10X 1925-8X 1725-6X           5875-24X 1958.33-24X 9 1967.33-24X 0
9 Stuart Brown 1650-4X 1900-5X 1900-6X           5450-15X 1816.67-15X 6 1822.67-15X 0
10 Jerry Reed 1850-4X 1775-7X 1725-5X           5350-16X 1783.33-16X 3 1786.33-16X 0
02/22/24 Florida Ocala Sportsman Association Outdoor Factory Click here 3 8:30 AM 1. Jeff Hulsberg
2. John Young - FL
3. John Hulsberg
Full results

Match

Club Ocala Sportsman Association
Date 02/22/2024
Match Director Mark Harrison-FL
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info Pre-Registration Required
Osaara22@Gmail.com


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Jeff Hulsberg 2450-1X 2400-3X 2500-0X           7350-4X 2450.00-4X 45 2495.00-4X 7
2 John Young - FL 2325-0X 2400-1X 2500-2X           7225-3X 2408.33-3X 42 2450.33-3X 6
3 John Hulsberg 2400-1X 2325-1X 2450-0X           7175-2X 2391.67-2X 39 2430.67-2X 2
4 Cecilia Young 2300-1X 2350-3X 2450-1X           7100-5X 2366.67-5X 36 2402.67-5X 1
5 Pat Flickinger 2375-1X 2250-2X 2400-1X           7025-4X 2341.67-4X 33 2374.67-4X 1
6 Edward Woodruff 2300-0X 2400-2X 2325-0X           7025-2X 2341.67-2X 30 2371.67-2X 1
7 Allan Fuhs 2225-0X 2400-0X 2400-1X           7025-1X 2341.67-1X 27 2368.67-1X 2
8 Scott Phaneuf 2350-0X 2350-0X 2275-1X           6975-1X 2325.00-1X 24 2349.00-1X 0
9 colleen fuhs 2250-0X 2400-1X 2250-3X           6900-4X 2300.00-4X 21 2321.00-4X 1
10 Lowell Chick 2375-0X 2300-0X 2100-0X           6775-0X 2258.33-0X 18 2276.33-0X 0
11 janis durham 2010-0X 2350-0X 2350-0X           6710-0X 2236.67-0X 15 2251.67-0X 0
12 daryl wheeler 1950-1X 2300-1X 2325-1X           6575-3X 2191.67-3X 12 2203.67-3X 0
13 Mark Betcher 2050-2X 2125-1X 2125-1X           6300-4X 2100.00-4X 9 2109.00-4X 0
14 Andrew Kopelwitz 2100-1X 2025-0X 2135-1X           6260-2X 2086.67-2X 6 2092.67-2X 0
15 Dave Michaels 2025-0X 1925-0X 2035-1X           5985-1X 1995.00-1X 3 1998.00-1X 0
02/23/24 Arkansas Frog Level Rimfire Indoor Indoor Unlimited Click here 6 4:00 PM  

Match

Club Frog Level Rimfire Indoor
Date 02/23/2024
Match Director Al Lawrence
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info limit of 16 shooters


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
02/23/24 Arkansas Frog Level Rimfire Indoor Indoor Factory Click here 6 4:00 PM  

Match

Club Frog Level Rimfire Indoor
Date 02/23/2024
Match Director Al Lawrence
Environment Indoor
Class Factory
Match Info limit of 16 shooters


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
02/24/24 Georgia 2A Precision Sharpe Shooters Outdoor Unlimited Click here 4 10:00 AM  

Match

Club 2A Precision Sharpe Shooters
Date 02/24/2024
Match Director Eric Petzoldt
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info No Reservations
09:30am - Sign-Up
10:00am - Sight In
10:20am - Start Match

$25 first firearm
$15 second firearm


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
02/24/24 Georgia 2A Precision Sharpe Shooters Outdoor Factory Click here 4 10:00 AM  

Match

Club 2A Precision Sharpe Shooters
Date 02/24/2024
Match Director Eric Petzoldt
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info No Reservations
09:30am - Sign-Up
10:00am - Sight In
10:20am - Start Match

$25 first firearm
$15 second firearm


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
02/24/24 California Open Grove Rimfire Outdoor Unlimited Click here 4 Cancelled
X

Match

Club Open Grove Rimfire
Date 02/24/2024
Match Director Ardey Vad
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info CANCELED


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
02/24/24 California Open Grove Rimfire Outdoor Factory Click here 4 Cancelled
X

Match

Club Open Grove Rimfire
Date 02/24/2024
Match Director Ardey Vad
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info CANCELED


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
02/24/24 Florida Escambia River Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited Click here 4 8:00 AM  

Match

Club Escambia River Gun Club
Date 02/24/2024
Match Director Lee Brown
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
02/24/24 Florida Escambia River Gun Club Outdoor Factory Click here 4 8:00 AM  

Match

Club Escambia River Gun Club
Date 02/24/2024
Match Director Lee Brown
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
02/24/24 Wisconsin Lakeside Indoor Rimfire Range Indoor Unlimited Click here 6 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Lakeside Indoor Rimfire Range
Date 02/24/2024
Match Director Paul Tolvstad
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info Limit 18 shooters


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
02/24/24 Wisconsin Lakeside Indoor Rimfire Range Indoor Factory Click here 6 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Lakeside Indoor Rimfire Range
Date 02/24/2024
Match Director Paul Tolvstad
Environment Indoor
Class Factory
Match Info Limit 18 shooters


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
02/24/24 Arkansas Frog Level Rimfire Indoor Indoor Unlimited Click here 6 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Frog Level Rimfire Indoor
Date 02/24/2024
Match Director Al Lawrence
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info limit of 32 shooters


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
02/24/24 Arkansas Frog Level Rimfire Indoor Indoor Factory Click here 6 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Frog Level Rimfire Indoor
Date 02/24/2024
Match Director Al Lawrence
Environment Indoor
Class Factory
Match Info limit of 32 shooters


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
02/25/24 California Open Grove Rimfire Outdoor Unlimited Click here 4 Cancelled
X

Match

Club Open Grove Rimfire
Date 02/25/2024
Match Director Ardey Vad
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info CANCELED


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
02/25/24 California Open Grove Rimfire Outdoor Factory Click here 4 Cancelled
X

Match

Club Open Grove Rimfire
Date 02/25/2024
Match Director Ardey Vad
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info CANCELED


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
02/27/24 Virginia Kettlefoot Indoor Club Indoor Factory Click here 3 6:00 PM  

Match

Club Kettlefoot Indoor Club
Date 02/27/2024
Match Director Billy Miller
Environment Indoor
Class Factory
Match Info


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
02/27/24 Virginia Kettlefoot Indoor Club Indoor Unlimited Click here 3 6:00 PM  

Match

Club Kettlefoot Indoor Club
Date 02/27/2024
Match Director Billy Miller
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF