Match Results
Month:
Year:
State:


Date State Club Environment Class Tournament Match Information Targets Start Time Results
10/02/21 Tennessee Bulldogs & Bullets Outdoor Factory 4 12:00 PM 1. Charles Miller
Full results

Match

Club Bulldogs & Bullets
Date 10/02/2021
Match Director Benjamin Matoy
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Charles Miller 1810 2300 1900 2200         8210 2052.50 4 2056.50 0
10/02/21 Tennessee Bulldogs & Bullets Outdoor Unlimited 4 12:00 PM 1. Danny Sissom
2. Jim Parnell
Full results

Match

Club Bulldogs & Bullets
Date 10/02/2021
Match Director Benjamin Matoy
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Danny Sissom 1875 1900 1700 1825         7300 1825.00 8 1833.00 0
2 Jim Parnell 1575 1750 1435 1800         6560 1640.00 4 1644.00 0
10/02/21 Georgia Chickenfoot Indoor Club Indoor Unlimited Club Tournament 6PM Outdoor GA State Tournament following the 1PM Indoor Tournament 6 1:00 PM  

Match

Club Chickenfoot Indoor Club
Date 10/02/2021
Match Director William Casey
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/02/21 Georgia Chickenfoot Indoor Club Indoor Unlimited Club Tournament 6 1:00 PM 1. Chuck Morrell
2. Barry Maney
3. William Casey
Full results

Match

Club Chickenfoot Indoor Club
Date 10/02/2021
Match Director William Casey
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Chuck Morrell 2450 2350 2350 2200 2500 2400     14250 2375.00 156 2531.00 8
2 Barry Maney 2300 2400 2300 2400 2350 2400     14150 2358.33 144 2502.33 3
3 William Casey 2400 2400 2350 2350 2300 2300     14100 2350.00 132 2482.00 2
4 Joe Besche 2025 2300 2400 2500 2450 2400     14075 2345.83 120 2465.83 8
5 Jeff Riester 2350 2450 2400 2200 2300 2250     13950 2325.00 108 2433.00 2
6 James Garrett 2300 2250 2250 2135 2350 2350     13635 2272.50 96 2368.50 0
7 Larry Parsons 2250 2250 2200 2350 2200 2350     13600 2266.67 84 2350.67 0
8 Mike Kuklis 2250 2300 2300 2400 2325 2000     13575 2262.50 72 2334.50 1
9 Steve Lloyd 2150 2300 2250 2250 2200 2300     13450 2241.67 60 2301.67 0
10 Tim Martin 2150 2100 2300 2300 2100 2450     13400 2233.33 48 2281.33 1
11 Lamar Gaddis 1825 2400 2175 2350 2250 2250     13250 2208.33 36 2244.33 1
12 Tony Richardson 2200 2300 2100 2200 2100 2125     13025 2170.83 24 2194.83 0
13 John McBrayer 2150 2250 2025 2275 2100 2100     12900 2150.00 12 2162.00 0
10/02/21 Georgia Chickenfoot Outdoor Unlimited State Tournament Georgia State Tournament / 1PM - Indoor Tourney @ Chickenfoot Indoor 6 6:00 PM 1. Larry Parsons
2. Chuck Morrell
3. Barry Maney
Full results

Match

Club Chickenfoot
Date 10/02/2021
Match Director William Casey
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Larry Parsons 2500 2500 2500 2450 2450 2400     14800 2466.67 204 2670.67 15
2 Chuck Morrell 2350 2350 2450 2500 2450 2500     14600 2433.33 192 2625.33 12
3 Barry Maney 2450 2450 2350 2450 2450 2450     14600 2433.33 180 2613.33 5
4 Bill Drummond 2450 2300 2400 2350 2450 2350     14300 2383.33 168 2551.33 3
5 James Garrett 2450 2250 2250 2300 2450 2450     14150 2358.33 156 2514.33 3
6 William Casey 2350 2350 2450 2450 2300 2200     14100 2350.00 144 2494.00 2
7 Frank Shook 2400 2300 2200 2300 2400 2350     13950 2325.00 132 2457.00 2
8 John Prince 2250 2300 2350 2300 2275 2300     13775 2295.83 120 2415.83 0
9 Joe Besche 2450 2325 2300 2400 2125 2000     13600 2266.67 108 2374.67 2
10 Jeff Riester 2250 2350 2200 2150 2400 2250     13600 2266.67 96 2362.67 1
11 Greg Hissong 2200 2175 2250 2200 2400 2310     13535 2255.83 84 2339.83 1
12 Mike Kuklis 2300 2150 2225 2310 2300 2250     13535 2255.83 72 2327.83 0
13 Steve Lloyd 2350 2250 2250 2200 2200 2175     13425 2237.50 60 2297.50 0
14 Tim Martin 2200 2100 2300 2350 2350 2100     13400 2233.33 48 2281.33 0
15 Tim Miller 2150 2400 2250 2125 2200 2075     13200 2200.00 36 2236.00 1
16 Lamar Gaddis 2100 2300 1885 2400 2350 2050     13085 2180.83 24 2204.83 1
17 John McBrayer 2025 2200 1950 2125 2300 2150     12750 2125.00 12 2137.00 0
10/02/21 Indiana Livonia Conservation Club Outdoor Unlimited Canceled 5 Cancelled
X

Match

Club Livonia Conservation Club
Date 10/02/2021
Match Director Doug Brown
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/02/21 Texas Boerne Shooting Club Outdoor Unlimited CANCELED DUE TO WEATHER 4 Cancelled
X

Match

Club Boerne Shooting Club
Date 10/02/2021
Match Director Jerry Hensler
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/02/21 California Redding Rimfire Outdoor Unlimited 4 8:00 AM 1. Craig Fator
2. Grant Pollock
3. John Harrison
Full results

Match

Club Redding Rimfire
Date 10/02/2021
Match Director Raymond Tickner
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Craig Fator 2350 2200 2200 2060         8810 2202.50 20 2222.50 0
2 Grant Pollock 2050 2025 2225 2225         8525 2131.25 16 2147.25 0
3 John Harrison 2075 2150 2100 2050         8375 2093.75 12 2105.75 0
4 Ardey Vad 2050 2150 1900 2025         8125 2031.25 8 2039.25 0
5 Dave Morrow 2100 1950 2050 1975         8075 2018.75 4 2022.75 0
10/02/21 New Mexico Zia Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Unlimited Bench Draw at 7AM. 10 Person Limit 4 8:00 AM 1. Kurt Palmer
2. Art Stuart
3. Jim Pollard
Full results

Match

Club Zia Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 10/02/2021
Match Director Jim Pollard
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Kurt Palmer 2300 2275 2100 2150         8825 2206.25 20 2226.25 0
2 Art Stuart 2275 1950 2200 2050         8475 2118.75 16 2134.75 0
3 Jim Pollard 2100 1875 2050 1875         7900 1975.00 12 1987.00 0
4 Wayland Moore 2000 2010 1925 1885         7820 1955.00 8 1963.00 0
5 Katrina Dietz 1875 1425 1300 1750         6350 1587.50 4 1591.50 0
10/02/21 California Redding Rimfire Outdoor Factory 4 8:00 AM 1. Kendall Silva
2. Craig Wittner
3. Gary Panich
Full results

Match

Club Redding Rimfire
Date 10/02/2021
Match Director Raymond Tickner
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Kendall Silva 2450 2500 2350 2450         9750 2437.50 20 2457.50 7
2 Craig Wittner 2500 2275 2400 2500         9675 2418.75 16 2434.75 11
3 Gary Panich 2400 2200 2175 2275         9050 2262.50 12 2274.50 1
4 Dave Deter 2200 1875 2275 2225         8575 2143.75 8 2151.75 0
5 Mike Tuffs 2075 2300 1975 2100         8450 2112.50 4 2116.50 0
10/02/21 Florida Port Malabar Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Factory 3 8:30 AM 1. Kris Van Nostran
2. Penelope Cherry
3. Jamie Brewsaugh
Full results

Match

Club Port Malabar Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 10/02/2021
Match Director Kris Van Nostran
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Kris Van Nostran 2350 2450 2400           7200 2400.00 24 2424.00 2
2 Penelope Cherry 2450 1795 2075           6320 2106.67 21 2127.67 1
3 Jamie Brewsaugh 2100 1935 2175           6210 2070.00 18 2088.00 0
4 Charles Green 1655 2150 2350           6155 2051.67 15 2066.67 0
5 Robert Callenius 2125 2225 1750           6100 2033.33 12 2045.33 0
6 Werner Lurtz 2025 2060 1530           5615 1871.67 9 1880.67 0
7 Kaitlin Carrington 1750 1975 1735           5460 1820.00 6 1826.00 0
8 David Hauser 1400 1495 1145           4040 1346.67 3 1349.67 0
10/02/21 Florida Port Malabar Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Unlimited 3 8:30 AM 1. Robert Covell Jr
2. Rocky Lange
3. Stephen George
Full results

Match

Club Port Malabar Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 10/02/2021
Match Director Kris Van Nostran
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Robert Covell Jr 2150 1825 1850           5825 1941.67 12 1953.67 0
2 Rocky Lange 2100 1850 1750           5700 1900.00 9 1909.00 0
3 Stephen George 1875 1825 1585           5285 1761.67 6 1767.67 0
4 Lee Methvin 2350 2050             4400 1466.67 3 1469.67 0
10/02/21 Texas Angelina Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Unlimited State Tournament Unlimited OnlyText 281-859-2935 to Sign Up 6 9:00 AM 1. Bob Cleveland
2. Jerry Smith
3. Jerry Stiller
Full results

Match

Club Angelina Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 10/02/2021
Match Director Norman Flynn
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Bob Cleveland 2450 2400 2300 2350 2400 2350     14250 2375.00 312 2687.00 4
2 Jerry Smith 2400 2300 2350 2300 2200 2225     13775 2295.83 300 2595.83 1
3 Jerry Stiller 2350 2350 2350 2300 2300 2075     13725 2287.50 288 2575.50 0
4 Mike Griffin 2400 2300 2075 2250 2200 2150     13375 2229.17 276 2505.17 1
5 Joey Cormier 2200 2400 2150 2150 2225 2150     13275 2212.50 264 2476.50 1
6 Bill Sherrod 2300 2300 2250 2400 2050 1950     13250 2208.33 252 2460.33 1
7 Tony Brazil 2300 2250 2100 2150 2300 2150     13250 2208.33 240 2448.33 0
8 Eddie Robertson 2250 2200 2100 2250 2125 2250     13175 2195.83 228 2423.83 0
9 Tommie Middleton 2400 2150 2250 2000 2300 2050     13150 2191.67 216 2407.67 1
10 Dr. Bert Williams 2350 2050 2250 2225 2075 2200     13150 2191.67 204 2395.67 0
11 Randy Owens 2350 2200 2200 2025 2025 2275     13075 2179.17 192 2371.17 0
12 Ronald Parker 2200 2200 2300 2150 2250 1950     13050 2175.00 180 2355.00 0
13 Jerry Dawkins 1950 2025 2350 2075 2175 2125     12700 2116.67 168 2284.67 0
14 Marion Collier 2050 2250 2200 2110 2000 2000     12610 2101.67 156 2257.67 0
15 Jack Coleman 2250 1950 2225 2125 2075 1875     12500 2083.33 144 2227.33 0
16 Evelio Mcdonald 2300 2050 2150 1825 2050 2025     12400 2066.67 132 2198.67 0
17 Glenn Auer 2300 2200 1725 2050 1975 2100     12350 2058.33 120 2178.33 0
18 Bobby Starr 1910 2075 2000 1925 2100 2150     12160 2026.67 108 2134.67 0
19 David Rutledge 2250 2075 1800 2000 1875 2150     12150 2025.00 96 2121.00 0
20 Gordon Hart 1825 2450 1850 2025 1935 2050     12135 2022.50 84 2106.50 1
21 Bob Dawkins 2000 2350 2000 2010 1850 1875     12085 2014.17 72 2086.17 0
22 David Cox 1950 1900 2100 2050 2125 1800     11925 1987.50 60 2047.50 0
23 Bryan Barnes 1925 1875 2100 2100 1900 1875     11775 1962.50 48 2010.50 0
24 Norman Flynn 2200 2150 2000 1650 1950 1800     11750 1958.33 36 1994.33 0
25 Jackson Auer* 2100 2125 2125 1560 1800 1625     11335 1889.17 24 1913.17 0
26 Gordon R. Coneley 2050 1825 1900 1750 1800 1775     11100 1850.00 12 1862.00 0
10/02/21 Iowa Oak Hills Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 4 9:00 AM 1. Ron Elbe
2. Scott A. Albury
3. Harley Lewin
Full results

Match

Club Oak Hills Gun Club
Date 10/02/2021
Match Director Ron Elbe
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Ron Elbe 2200 2025 2250 2150         8625 2156.25 36 2192.25 0
2 Scott A. Albury 2000 2150 2175 2000         8325 2081.25 32 2113.25 0
3 Harley Lewin 2200 2000 1850 2200         8250 2062.50 28 2090.50 0
4 Kevin Coss 1985 1785 2200 2050         8020 2005.00 24 2029.00 0
5 Daniel Bredberg 2025 2100 1600 2100         7825 1956.25 20 1976.25 0
6 Gene Stroyan 2200 1850 1800 1875         7725 1931.25 16 1947.25 0
7 Jerry Goddard 1825 1700 1650 1935         7110 1777.50 12 1789.50 0
8 Howard Meier 1900 1625 1475 1475         6475 1618.75 8 1626.75 0
9 Mervin Langkamp 1610 1460 1625 1535         6230 1557.50 4 1561.50 0
10/02/21 Virginia Kettlefoot Indoor Club Indoor Unlimited 4 9:00 AM 1. Cecil Combs
2. Jay Boyd
Full results

Match

Club Kettlefoot Indoor Club
Date 10/02/2021
Match Director Wayne Wills
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Cecil Combs 2075 2300 2400 2350         9125 2281.25 8 2289.25 1
2 Jay Boyd 2250 2100 2225 1900         8475 2118.75 4 2122.75 0
10/02/21 Michigan Edwardsburg Conservation Club Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament 18 Shooters Maximum Factory & UnlimitedPlease RSVP 6 9:00 AM 1. Gary Briner
2. Brent Lidgard
3. Todd Martin
Full results

Match

Club Edwardsburg Conservation Club
Date 10/02/2021
Match Director Brent Lidgard
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Gary Briner 2250 2300 2200 2000 1960 2300     13010 2168.33 180 2348.33 1
2 Brent Lidgard 2100 2100 2350 2200 2000 2175     12925 2154.17 168 2322.17 0
3 Todd Martin 1950 2200 2200 2150 2250 2125     12875 2145.83 156 2301.83 0
4 David Petty 2150 2100 2300 2100 2050 2150     12850 2141.67 144 2285.67 0
5 Cliff Arnold 2150 1925 2300 2125 2050 2250     12800 2133.33 132 2265.33 0
6 Ed Ledbetter 2000 2175 2150 2075 1975 2275     12650 2108.33 120 2228.33 0
7 Mark Penrod 2300 2225 2050 2000 1975 2050     12600 2100.00 108 2208.00 0
8 Craig Eaton 2100 1975 2125 2125 1950 2125     12400 2066.67 96 2162.67 0
9 Jim Dyke 2200 2025 2075 2200 1900 1975     12375 2062.50 84 2146.50 0
10 William Wheeler 1900 1760 2000 1875 2025 2225     11785 1964.17 72 2036.17 0
11 John Carper 1675 2250 2050 2125 1825 1825     11750 1958.33 60 2018.33 0
12 Owen Eaton** 1850 1750 1775 2075 1925 1950     11325 1887.50 48 1935.50 0
13 John Pierce 1850 1800 2000 1560 1575 1675     10460 1743.33 36 1779.33 0
14 Larry Mills 2025 1575 1275 1760 1575 1825     10035 1672.50 24 1696.50 0
15 Tim Longcore 1850 2075 2100 2000 1975       10000 1666.67 12 1678.67 0
10/02/21 Kentucky Northeast Kentucky Fish & Game Assoc Outdoor Factory FACTORY 4 9:00 AM 1. John T. Rupert
2. Kyle Banks
3. Eric Alford
Full results

Match

Club Northeast Kentucky Fish & Game Assoc
Date 10/02/2021
Match Director Michael Lupashunski
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 John T. Rupert 2400 2500 2500 2500         9900 2475.00 100 2575.00 11
2 Kyle Banks 2500 2450 2400 2450         9800 2450.00 96 2546.00 8
3 Eric Alford 2500 2450 2500 2325         9775 2443.75 92 2535.75 11
4 Darrin Herald 2500 2450 2325 2300         9575 2393.75 88 2481.75 6
5 Robert Sanspree 2225 2450 2450 2200         9325 2331.25 84 2415.25 2
6 Mark Neu 2300 2350 2225 2450         9325 2331.25 80 2411.25 1
7 Howard Wilson 2325 2325 2275 2400         9325 2331.25 76 2407.25 1
8 Aubrey Houston 2100 2250 2450 2500         9300 2325.00 72 2397.00 6
9 Addison Napier 2350 2400 2060 2425         9235 2308.75 68 2376.75 2
10 Mike Turner 2200 2450 2350 2150         9150 2287.50 64 2351.50 1
11 Paul Hagans 2350 2175 2450 2150         9125 2281.25 60 2341.25 1
12 Christopher Houston 2300 2075 2275 2450         9100 2275.00 56 2331.00 1
13 Walt Prichard 2300 2400 2050 2250         9000 2250.00 52 2302.00 1
14 Mike Polley 2350 2200 2200 2200         8950 2237.50 48 2285.50 0
15 Michael Lupashunski 2175 2125 2300 2250         8850 2212.50 44 2256.50 0
16 Alex Herald 2150 2175 2400 2075         8800 2200.00 40 2240.00 1
17 Zachary Sloan 2200 2150 2050 2260         8660 2165.00 36 2201.00 0
18 Gary Kehl 2350 2300 2125 1800         8575 2143.75 32 2175.75 0
19 James D Clark 2350 2200 1550 2300         8400 2100.00 28 2128.00 0
20 Bub King 2225 2175 2175 1775         8350 2087.50 24 2111.50 0
21 David Prichard 2100 2125 2075 2000         8300 2075.00 20 2095.00 0
22 Steve Bates 2050 2075 1975 1785         7885 1971.25 16 1987.25 0
23 Dave Sutter 1800 1900 1850 2125         7675 1918.75 12 1930.75 0
24 Joshua Crider 2125 1960 1800 1635         7520 1880.00 8 1888.00 0
25 William Stevens 2035 2075 1775           5885 1471.25 4 1475.25 0
10/02/21 Virginia Kettlefoot Indoor Club Indoor Factory 4 9:00 AM 1. Stanley Canter
2. Cody Dockery
3. Dan Tucker
Full results

Match

Club Kettlefoot Indoor Club
Date 10/02/2021
Match Director David Jennings
Environment Indoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Stanley Canter 2500 2450 2450 2450         9850 2462.50 12 2474.50 8
2 Cody Dockery 2250 2500 2350 2375         9475 2368.75 8 2376.75 5
3 Dan Tucker 2200 2300 2275 1960         8735 2183.75 4 2187.75 0
10/02/21 Michigan Edwardsburg Conservation Club Outdoor Factory Club Tournament 6 9:00 AM 1. Alan Moore
2. William Litz
3. Leroy Jones
Full results

Match

Club Edwardsburg Conservation Club
Date 10/02/2021
Match Director Brent Lidgard
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Alan Moore 2400 2325 2350 2200 2225 2225     13725 2287.50 36 2323.50 2
2 William Litz 2175 2100 2400 2325 2200 2250     13450 2241.67 24 2265.67 1
3 Leroy Jones 2325 2250 1860 2250 2200 2225     13110 2185.00 12 2197.00 0
10/03/21 Texas Midland Shooters Association Outdoor Unlimited Unlimited & Factory 3 2:00 PM 1. John Krenik
2. Wade Mertz
3. Tommy Fort
Full results

Match

Club Midland Shooters Association
Date 10/03/2021
Match Director John Krenik
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 John Krenik 1710 1450 1610           4770 1590.00 15 1605.00 0
2 Wade Mertz 1345 1520 1675           4540 1513.33 12 1525.33 0
3 Tommy Fort 1225 1500 1650           4375 1458.33 9 1467.33 0
4 Johnny Fayo 1245 1500 1435           4180 1393.33 6 1399.33 0
5 James Tynes 1075 1305 1470           3850 1283.33 3 1286.33 0
10/03/21 Texas Midland Shooters Association Outdoor Factory Unlimited & Factory 3 2:00 PM 1. Patti Emmerling
2. Darrell Butt
3. Freddy Haltom
Full results

Match

Club Midland Shooters Association
Date 10/03/2021
Match Director John Krenik
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Patti Emmerling 2075 2000 2450           6525 2175.00 18 2193.00 1
2 Darrell Butt 2185 2050 2075           6310 2103.33 15 2118.33 0
3 Freddy Haltom 2125 2095 2000           6220 2073.33 12 2085.33 0
4 Tim Lutsi 1835 2125 1935           5895 1965.00 9 1974.00 0
5 Ron Lutsi 1950 1910 1830           5690 1896.67 6 1902.67 0
6 Richard Griggs 1495 1255 1455           4205 1401.67 3 1404.67 0
10/03/21 California Modesto Rifle Club Outdoor Unlimited 4 7:00 AM 1. Joel Elmore
2. Dana Wyse
3. Gisele Pritchard
Full results

Match

Club Modesto Rifle Club
Date 10/03/2021
Match Director Jan Pritchard
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Joel Elmore 2300 2250 2200 2250         9000 2250.00 32 2282.00 0
2 Dana Wyse 2150 2250 2200 2250         8850 2212.50 28 2240.50 0
3 Gisele Pritchard 2250 2200 2300 2075         8825 2206.25 24 2230.25 0
4 Albert Highe 1850 2125 2250 2300         8525 2131.25 20 2151.25 0
5 Thomas Price 2350 2075 1725 2125         8275 2068.75 16 2084.75 0
6 Fred Deabler 2100 1925 2150 1750         7925 1981.25 12 1993.25 0
7 Daniel Lutke 2050 1925 1825 2075         7875 1968.75 8 1976.75 0
8 Pete White 2150 1775 1750 1925         7600 1900.00 4 1904.00 0
10/03/21 California Tehama Shooters Association Outdoor Unlimited CANCELED 4 Cancelled
X

Match

Club Tehama Shooters Association
Date 10/03/2021
Match Director Chris Wray
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/03/21 Ohio Fresno Gun Club Outdoor Factory Club Tournament 6 9:00 AM 1. William Clark
2. Brian Thompson
3. Kyle Banks
Full results

Match

Club Fresno Gun Club
Date 10/03/2021
Match Director Jim Starr
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 William Clark 2450 2500 2450 2400 2450 2400     14650 2441.67 132 2573.67 11
2 Brian Thompson 2400 2275 2500 2400 2500 2450     14525 2420.83 120 2540.83 13
3 Kyle Banks 2300 2450 2350 2500 2500 2350     14450 2408.33 108 2516.33 11
4 Jay Perkins 2450 2225 2375 2450 2400 2500     14400 2400.00 96 2496.00 8
5 Darrin Herald 2400 2450 2300 2450 2400 2350     14350 2391.67 84 2475.67 4
6 Keith Phillips 2375 2185 2200 2450 2400 2400     14010 2335.00 72 2407.00 3
7 Matt Muse 2175 2300 2400 2400 2325 2400     14000 2333.33 60 2393.33 3
8 Jerry Galbraith 2175 2250 2200 2250 2350 2250     13475 2245.83 48 2293.83 0
9 Jennifer Gilliam 2100 2375 2075 2350 2225 2175     13300 2216.67 36 2252.67 0
10 Brian Gilliam 2020 2275 2075 1850 2225 2275     12720 2120.00 24 2144.00 0
11 Eric Fisher 2175 2150 2250 2150 2025 1950     12700 2116.67 12 2128.67 0
10/03/21 Iowa North Linn Fish & Game Club Outdoor Factory 4 9:00 AM 1. Ronald Kron
2. Chris Thompson
3. David Mundhenke
Full results

Match

Club North Linn Fish & Game Club
Date 10/03/2021
Match Director Brian Voelker
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Ronald Kron 2500 2300 2350 2300         9450 2362.50 28 2390.50 5
2 Chris Thompson 2250 2400 2400 2400         9450 2362.50 24 2386.50 3
3 David Mundhenke 2125 2300 2325 2250         9000 2250.00 20 2270.00 0
4 Dave Maubach 2100 2125 2350 2000         8575 2143.75 16 2159.75 0
5 Perle Stainbrook 2025 2200 2110 1925         8260 2065.00 12 2077.00 0
6 Nick Ochiltree 1785 2075 1960 2110         7930 1982.50 8 1990.50 0
7 Brian Voelker 1635 1975 1625 2000         7235 1808.75 4 1812.75 0
10/03/21 Ohio Fresno Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament 6 9:00 AM 1. George Donovan
2. Ken Jacobs
3. Larry Parsons
Full results

Match

Club Fresno Gun Club
Date 10/03/2021
Match Director Jim Starr
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 George Donovan 2050 2300 2300 2400 2350 2350     13750 2291.67 84 2375.67 2
2 Ken Jacobs 2400 2125 2275 2350 2150 2300     13600 2266.67 72 2338.67 1
3 Larry Parsons 2325 2350 2250 2125 2175 2300     13525 2254.17 60 2314.17 0
4 Ralph Van Horn 2100 2125 2000 2200 2150 2400     12975 2162.50 48 2210.50 1
5 Bob Brown 1925 1850 2200 2150 2250 2250     12625 2104.17 36 2140.17 0
6 Dale Taylor 2050 2250 1800 1825 2175 2200     12300 2050.00 24 2074.00 0
7 Jim Starr 1850 1825 2175 2000 1800 1900     11550 1925.00 12 1937.00 0
10/05/21 Virginia Kettlefoot Indoor Club Indoor Unlimited 3 6:00 AM 1. Jay Boyd
2. Wayne Wills
3. Barry Maney
Full results

Match

Club Kettlefoot Indoor Club
Date 10/05/2021
Match Director Wayne Wills
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Jay Boyd 2400 2400 2250           7050 2350.00 9 2359.00 2
2 Wayne Wills 2350 2300 2400           7050 2350.00 6 2356.00 1
3 Barry Maney 2175 2300 2450           6925 2308.33 3 2311.33 1
10/05/21 Virginia Kettlefoot Indoor Club Indoor Factory 3 6:00 PM 1. Mike Jordan
2. Bill Cordle
3. Josh Kite
Full results

Match

Club Kettlefoot Indoor Club
Date 10/05/2021
Match Director Wayne Wills
Environment Indoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Mike Jordan 2450 2500 2500           7450 2483.33 30 2513.33 11
2 Bill Cordle 2350 2500 2500           7350 2450.00 27 2477.00 10
3 Josh Kite 2400 2400 2450           7250 2416.67 24 2440.67 3
4 David Jennings 2500 2325 2375           7200 2400.00 21 2421.00 5
5 Stanley Canter 2400 2450 2350           7200 2400.00 18 2418.00 2
6 Jeff Kite 2400 2350 2400           7150 2383.33 15 2398.33 2
7 Ray Worley 2350 2325 2400           7075 2358.33 12 2370.33 1
8 Jay Boyd 2100 2225 2500           6825 2275.00 9 2284.00 5
9 Cody Dockery 2300 2100 2200           6600 2200.00 6 2206.00 0
10 Rylee Dockery* 2110 2200 2075           6385 2128.33 3 2131.33 0
10/06/21 Florida Eustis Gun Club Outdoor Factory 2 9:00 AM 1. Rick Decarlo
2. Pete Mcclain
3. Kris Van Nostran
Full results

Match

Club Eustis Gun Club
Date 10/06/2021
Match Director Tom Vollman
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Rick Decarlo 2400 2450             4850 2425.00 16 2441.00 2
2 Pete Mcclain 2225 2500             4725 2362.50 14 2376.50 5
3 Kris Van Nostran 2175 2450             4625 2312.50 12 2324.50 1
4 William Wunderlich 2400 2075             4475 2237.50 10 2247.50 1
5 Ken Lloyd 1910 2225             4135 2067.50 8 2075.50 0
6 Larry McIntyre 2100 2025             4125 2062.50 6 2068.50 0
7 David Mcmillian 1960 2150             4110 2055.00 4 2059.00 0
8 Lowell Chick 2100 2010             4110 2055.00 2 2057.00 0
10/06/21 Florida Eustis Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited Unlimited/Factory 2 9:00 AM 1. Barbara Benson
2. Lee Methvin
3. Phil Fiedler
Full results

Match

Club Eustis Gun Club
Date 10/06/2021
Match Director Tom Vollman
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Barbara Benson 2200 2150             4350 2175.00 30 2205.00 0
2 Lee Methvin 2075 2250             4325 2162.50 28 2190.50 0
3 Phil Fiedler 1900 2200             4100 2050.00 26 2076.00 0
4 Theodore Long 2010 2075             4085 2042.50 24 2066.50 0
5 Thomas Michenzi Jr* 1750 2025             3775 1887.50 22 1909.50 0
6 Bernie Innella 1725 1950             3675 1837.50 20 1857.50 0
7 Stuart Brown 1925 1725             3650 1825.00 18 1843.00 0
8 Robert L. Rogers Jr. 1825 1760             3585 1792.50 16 1808.50 0
9 Tom Michenzi 1750 1825             3575 1787.50 14 1801.50 0
10 Steve George 1660 1900             3560 1780.00 12 1792.00 0
11 James Chaloupka 1510 1960             3470 1735.00 10 1745.00 0
12 William Castlen 1550 1760             3310 1655.00 8 1663.00 0
13 Joel Lerman 1600 1595             3195 1597.50 6 1603.50 0
14 Tom Vollman 1310 1460             2770 1385.00 4 1389.00 0
15 Keith Laylon 1035 885             1920 960.00 2 962.00 0
10/08/21 Arkansas Rimfire Ridge Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament Unlimited & Factory 6 5:00 PM 1. Fred Sears
2. Larry Parsons
3. Eddie Robertson
Full results

Match

Club Rimfire Ridge
Date 10/08/2021
Match Director Fred Sears
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Fred Sears 2300 2400 2400 2400 2450 2400     14350 2391.67 108 2499.67 6
2 Larry Parsons 2350 2400 2300 2350 2350 2400     14150 2358.33 96 2454.33 2
3 Eddie Robertson 2100 2350 2200 2350 2350 2400     13750 2291.67 84 2375.67 1
4 Tony Brazil 2100 2350 2350 2300 2400 2150     13650 2275.00 72 2347.00 1
5 Anthony Wright 1975 2200 2175 2450 2350 2100     13250 2208.33 60 2268.33 1
6 Marion Collier 1975 2300 2100 2150 2150 2100     12775 2129.17 48 2177.17 0
7 Hudson Wright** 2075 1925 2050 2300 2150 2200     12700 2116.67 36 2152.67 0
8 Clint Rudolth 1775 1875 1775 2100 2200 1850     11575 1929.17 24 1953.17 0
9 Pat Stuckey 1700 1850 1850 1925 2025 2100     11450 1908.33 12 1920.33 0
10/08/21 New Mexico San Juan Wildlife Federation Outdoor Unlimited 4 8:00 AM 1. Kurt Palmer
2. Wayland Moore
3. Derek Smith
Full results

Match

Club San Juan Wildlife Federation
Date 10/08/2021
Match Director Kurt Palmer
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Kurt Palmer 2200 2425 2300 2350         9275 2318.75 16 2334.75 1
2 Wayland Moore 2250 2000 1900 2100         8250 2062.50 12 2074.50 0
3 Derek Smith 1550 2175 2050 1875         7650 1912.50 8 1920.50 0
4 Charles Lee 1800 1650 1210 1440         6100 1525.00 4 1529.00 0
10/09/21 Texas Central Texas Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Factory Club Tournament 6 10:00 AM 1. Bert Farias
2. Robert Scott
3. David Garrett
Full results

Match

Club Central Texas Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 10/09/2021
Match Director Gary Duncan
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Bert Farias 2250 1925 2125 2250 2250 2500     13300 2216.67 72 2288.67 6
2 Robert Scott 2275 2275 2175 2100 1960 2175     12960 2160.00 60 2220.00 0
3 David Garrett 1735 2100 2025 1970 1835 1610     11275 1879.17 48 1927.17 0
4 Fran Barletta 1580 1280 1795 1950 1835 1605     10045 1674.17 36 1710.17 0
5 Michael Polk 1760 1835 1785 1365 1775 1410     9930 1655.00 24 1679.00 0
6 Nash Brown 1100 210 1630 1850 1595 1975     8360 1393.33 12 1405.33 0
10/09/21 Texas Central Texas Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament 6 10:00 AM 1. Jerry Smith
2. Marion Collier
3. Eddie Robertson
Full results

Match

Club Central Texas Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 10/09/2021
Match Director Gary Duncan
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Jerry Smith 2250 1900 2175 2100 2100 2200     12725 2120.83 84 2204.83 1
2 Marion Collier 1875 1950 1925 2175 1825 2200     11950 1991.67 72 2063.67 0
3 Eddie Robertson 1480 1900 1810 1950 2000 2000     11140 1856.67 60 1916.67 0
4 Randy Owens 1670 1620 1850 1860 1825 2025     10850 1808.33 48 1856.33 0
5 Doug Wieck 1435 1725 2000 1810 1700 1925     10595 1765.83 36 1801.83 0
6 Lloyd Mitchell 1605 1825 1395 1550 1725 1450     9550 1591.67 24 1615.67 0
7 Charles Moore 1145 1150 1310 1180 1160 1600     7545 1257.50 12 1269.50 0
10/09/21 Ohio Meeker Sportsman Club Outdoor Factory Sign up @ 4 shoot @ 5 Factory and Unlimited 4 4:00 PM 1. Kyle Banks
2. John T. Rupert
3. Eric Alford
Full results

Match

Club Meeker Sportsman Club
Date 10/09/2021
Match Director Dennis Tubbs
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Kyle Banks 2500 2350 2500 2500         9850 2462.50 72 2534.50 15
2 John T. Rupert 2450 2450 2400 2450         9750 2437.50 68 2505.50 4
3 Eric Alford 2400 2400 2350 2450         9600 2400.00 64 2464.00 3
4 Darrin Herald 2400 2300 2450 2400         9550 2387.50 60 2447.50 3
5 Bob Juengst 2450 2400 2350 2250         9450 2362.50 56 2418.50 2
6 Ray Davis 2225 2350 2300 2400         9275 2318.75 52 2370.75 1
7 Robert Sanspree 2275 2250 2300 2400         9225 2306.25 48 2354.25 1
8 Dennis Tubbs 2225 2110 2400 2175         8910 2227.50 44 2271.50 1
9 Eric Fisher 2175 2150 2285 2100         8710 2177.50 40 2217.50 0
10 Rick Rizor 2050 2075 2225 2125         8475 2118.75 36 2154.75 0
11 Matt Muse 2150 2100 1975 2200         8425 2106.25 32 2138.25 0
12 Tim McKnight 2185 1975 2200 2010         8370 2092.50 28 2120.50 0
13 Matthew Sharp 2225 1885 2200 2025         8335 2083.75 24 2107.75 0
14 Jennifer Gilliam 2060 2050 2000 2050         8160 2040.00 20 2060.00 0
15 Ralph Shank 1655 2075 2025 2250         8005 2001.25 16 2017.25 0
16 Brian Gilliam 2075 1925 1950 1950         7900 1975.00 12 1987.00 0
17 Ricky Thomas 1530 1530 2375 1735         7170 1792.50 8 1800.50 0
18 Cody Rausch 495 530 785 895         2705 676.25 4 680.25 0
10/09/21 Texas Boerne Shooting Club Outdoor Factory 4 7:00 PM 1. Hubert Kelsheimer
2. David Lewis
3. James Clarke
Full results

Match

Club Boerne Shooting Club
Date 10/09/2021
Match Director Jerry Hensler
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Hubert Kelsheimer 2350 2225 2250 1860         8685 2171.25 28 2199.25 0
2 David Lewis 2085 2125 2025 2200         8435 2108.75 24 2132.75 0
3 James Clarke 2125 1920 2350 1875         8270 2067.50 20 2087.50 0
4 Jim Stewart 2325 2125 1775 1825         8050 2012.50 16 2028.50 0
5 Dustin Wilson 2100 2275 1520 1610         7505 1876.25 12 1888.25 0
6 Steve Huebinger 1355 1635 1970 1970         6930 1732.50 8 1740.50 0
7 John Phillips 2100 1800 1370 1320         6590 1647.50 4 1651.50 0
10/09/21 Texas Boerne Shooting Club Outdoor Unlimited UNL & FAC 4 7:00 PM 1. Les Williams
2. Macky Locklin
3. Josie Hensler
Full results

Match

Club Boerne Shooting Club
Date 10/09/2021
Match Director Jerry Hensler
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Les Williams 2300 2375 2200 2200         9075 2268.75 12 2280.75 0
2 Macky Locklin 2100 2100 2300 2300         8800 2200.00 8 2208.00 0
3 Josie Hensler 2050 2200 2025 2275         8550 2137.50 4 2141.50 0
10/09/21 California Redding Shasta Sporters Outdoor Factory 4 8:00 AM 1. John Harrison
2. Kendall Silva
3. Craig Fator
Full results

Match

Club Redding Shasta Sporters
Date 10/09/2021
Match Director Raymond Tickner
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 John Harrison 2450 2400 2500 2450         9800 2450.00 40 2490.00 8
2 Kendall Silva 2500 2350 2375 2450         9675 2418.75 36 2454.75 6
3 Craig Fator 2260 2500 2450 2450         9660 2415.00 32 2447.00 7
4 Craig Wittner 2450 2325 2500 2325         9600 2400.00 28 2428.00 6
5 Rusty Swayne 2300 2375 2350 2400         9425 2356.25 24 2380.25 1
6 Raymond Tickner 2350 2300 2325 2400         9375 2343.75 20 2363.75 1
7 Mike Silva 2400 2200 2350 2150         9100 2275.00 16 2291.00 1
8 Dave Deter 2100 2350 2450 2125         9025 2256.25 12 2268.25 1
9 Mike Tuffs 1705 2175 2275 2300         8455 2113.75 8 2121.75 0
10 Mary Ragland 2035 2175 2350 1850         8410 2102.50 4 2106.50 0
10/09/21 California Escondido Fish & Game Outdoor Factory 4 8:00 AM 1. Jon Kagimoto
2. Bret Rotheram
3. Tim Zaspal
Full results

Match

Club Escondido Fish & Game
Date 10/09/2021
Match Director William Townsend
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Jon Kagimoto 2350 2450 2400 2350         9550 2387.50 16 2403.50 2
2 Bret Rotheram 2400 2200 2250 2200         9050 2262.50 12 2274.50 1
3 Tim Zaspal 2250 2225 2150 2075         8700 2175.00 8 2183.00 0
4 Robert Donaldson 2110 2050 1775 2050         7985 1996.25 4 2000.25 0
10/09/21 California Escondido Fish & Game Outdoor Unlimited 4 8:00 AM 1. Tom Itchkawich
2. William Townsend
3. Harold Itchkawich
Full results

Match

Club Escondido Fish & Game
Date 10/09/2021
Match Director William Townsend
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Tom Itchkawich 2100 1900 2350 1725         8075 2018.75 12 2030.75 0
2 William Townsend 1650 1570 1725 1600         6545 1636.25 8 1644.25 0
3 Harold Itchkawich 1850 1700 1360 1475         6385 1596.25 4 1600.25 0
10/09/21 Kentucky Paducah Shooting Sports Complex Outdoor Factory 6 9:00 AM 1. Ryan Thorpe
2. Tim Thorpe
3. Justin Morris
Full results

Match

Club Paducah Shooting Sports Complex
Date 10/09/2021
Match Director Tom Kerley
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Ryan Thorpe 2350 2225 2325 2350 2285 2375     13910 2318.33 30 2348.33 0
2 Tim Thorpe 2125 2225 2400 2200 2175 2125     13250 2208.33 24 2232.33 1
3 Justin Morris 2250 2250 2200 2325 2000 2150     13175 2195.83 18 2213.83 0
4 David Childress 1950 1950 2000 2125 1810 1875     11710 1951.67 12 1963.67 0
5 Jonathan Rickard 2000 2300 1950 1810 1810 1775     11645 1940.83 6 1946.83 0
10/09/21 Kentucky Northeast Kentucky Fish & Game Assoc Outdoor Factory cancelled due to range closure 4 Cancelled
X

Match

Club Northeast Kentucky Fish & Game Assoc
Date 10/09/2021
Match Director Michael Lupashunski
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/09/21 Oklahoma Oil Capital Rod & Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited CANCELED 6 Cancelled
X

Match

Club Oil Capital Rod & Gun Club
Date 10/09/2021
Match Director Richard Morgan
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/09/21 Kansas Horton Sports Complex Outdoor Unlimited State Tournament KS STATE TOURNEY! 6 9:00 AM 1. Larry Parsons
2. Joe Besche
3. Larry Landercasper
Full results

Match

Club Horton Sports Complex
Date 10/09/2021
Match Director Robert Meade
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Larry Parsons 2450 2350 2350 2450 2300 2250     14150 2358.33 168 2526.33 3
2 Joe Besche 2200 2400 2400 2175 2200 2250     13625 2270.83 156 2426.83 2
3 Larry Landercasper 2350 2300 2250 2350 2400 1950     13600 2266.67 144 2410.67 1
4 Glen Townley 2275 2100 2300 2150 2250 2150     13225 2204.17 132 2336.17 0
5 Jim Stensvad 2400 2325 2200 2100 2075 2075     13175 2195.83 120 2315.83 1
6 Brian Looney 2400 2350 2200 2200 1700 1975     12825 2137.50 108 2245.50 1
7 Wayne Juergens 2000 2225 1975 2350 1950 2075     12575 2095.83 96 2191.83 0
8 Steve Emmert 1925 2000 2150 1850 2025 2000     11950 1991.67 84 2075.67 0
9 Reinhold Teten 1975 1710 1975 2100 2100 2000     11860 1976.67 72 2048.67 0
10 John Steinke 2150 1900 2000 1750 1830 2150     11780 1963.33 60 2023.33 0
11 Jerry Juergens 1875 2000 2175 1900 2025 1775     11750 1958.33 48 2006.33 0
12 Robert Meade 1825 2025 2200 1825 1675 1775     11325 1887.50 36 1923.50 0
13 Scott A. Albury 2175 1900 1975 1875 1750 1445     11120 1853.33 24 1877.33 0
14 Anthony Purdy 1875 1425 1550 1515 1900 1850     10115 1685.83 12 1697.83 0
10/09/21 Ohio Canton McKinley Rifle & Pistol Outdoor Unlimited 30 Shooter limit UNL & Factory 4 9:00 AM 1. Ken Jacobs
2. Derek Brown
3. Dale Taylor
Full results

Match

Club Canton McKinley Rifle & Pistol
Date 10/09/2021
Match Director Ralph Van Horn
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Ken Jacobs 2200 2200 2350 2050         8800 2200.00 40 2240.00 0
2 Derek Brown 2150 2325 2200 2125         8800 2200.00 36 2236.00 0
3 Dale Taylor 2125 2250 2200 2200         8775 2193.75 32 2225.75 0
4 Ralph Van Horn 2025 2250 2200 2075         8550 2137.50 28 2165.50 0
5 Ronald Hradesky 2200 2150 1900 2050         8300 2075.00 24 2099.00 0
6 Chris Wenum 1750 2225 1950 2250         8175 2043.75 20 2063.75 0
7 Geoff Jecmen 2050 1975 2225 1850         8100 2025.00 16 2041.00 0
8 Jeff Wenum 1900 2075 1850 2025         7850 1962.50 12 1974.50 0
9 Mitch Mclay 1775 2200 2075 1710         7760 1940.00 8 1948.00 0
10 Gene Geiger 1950 1785 1925 1925         7585 1896.25 4 1900.25 0
10/09/21 Ohio Canton McKinley Rifle & Pistol Outdoor Factory 30 Shooter limit UNL & Factory 4 9:00 AM 1. Richard Smelko
2. Matt Muse
3. Bill Moorehead
Full results

Match

Club Canton McKinley Rifle & Pistol
Date 10/09/2021
Match Director Ralph Van Horn
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Richard Smelko 2200 2225 2500 2350         9275 2318.75 16 2334.75 5
2 Matt Muse 2125 2425 2300 2200         9050 2262.50 12 2274.50 1
3 Bill Moorehead 2050 2175 2200 2050         8475 2118.75 8 2126.75 0
4 Gary Kehl 1545 1700 2250 1710         7205 1801.25 4 1805.25 0
10/09/21 Michigan Tri Town Conservation Club Outdoor Unlimited Unlimited & Factory 4 9:00 AM 1. Charles Wheeler
2. Matt Dardas
3. Jim Dyke
Full results

Match

Club Tri Town Conservation Club
Date 10/09/2021
Match Director William Wheeler
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Charles Wheeler 2175 2200 2050 2200         8625 2156.25 16 2172.25 0
2 Matt Dardas 2100 1900 2350 2250         8600 2150.00 12 2162.00 0
3 Jim Dyke 2100 2050 2250 2050         8450 2112.50 8 2120.50 0
4 William Wheeler 2075 2050 1900 1775         7800 1950.00 4 1954.00 0
10/09/21 Michigan Tri Town Conservation Club Outdoor Factory FACTORY 4 9:00 AM 1. John E Rupert
2. William Litz
3. Alan Moore
Full results

Match

Club Tri Town Conservation Club
Date 10/09/2021
Match Director William Wheeler
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 John E Rupert 2500 2450 2500 2450         9900 2475.00 48 2523.00 12
2 William Litz 2350 2450 2425 2500         9725 2431.25 44 2475.25 7
3 Alan Moore 2400 2400 2400 2450         9650 2412.50 40 2452.50 4
4 David Pyle 2275 2450 2400 2300         9425 2356.25 36 2392.25 2
5 Lily Mortensen** 2200 2375 2400 2400         9375 2343.75 32 2375.75 2
6 Tim Guild 2350 2350 2350 2150         9200 2300.00 28 2328.00 0
7 Dennis Kimberlin 2150 2350 2400 2210         9110 2277.50 24 2301.50 1
8 Leroy Jones 2100 2225 2400 2250         8975 2243.75 20 2263.75 1
9 Linda Rupert 2225 2200 2210 2250         8885 2221.25 16 2237.25 0
10 Pete Almen 2150 2400 2075 1900         8525 2131.25 12 2143.25 1
11 Tom Kieffer 2225 2200 1735 2050         8210 2052.50 8 2060.50 0
12 Zachary Schenden** 1620 1770 1525 1530         6445 1611.25 4 1615.25 0
10/09/21 Oklahoma Oil Capital Rod & Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament Text 918 260-6400 for sign-up 6 9:00 AM 1. Bill Barron
2. Margie Barron
3. Barney Alexander
Full results

Match

Club Oil Capital Rod & Gun Club
Date 10/09/2021
Match Director Richard Morgan
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Bill Barron 2250 2250 2225 2350 2200 1850     13125 2187.50 84 2271.50 1
2 Margie Barron 2025 1800 1725 2100 1675 1825     11150 1858.33 72 1930.33 0
3 Barney Alexander 2100 1850 1560 1850 1810 1725     10895 1815.83 60 1875.83 0
4 Jason Regan 1800 1875 1510 2075 1650 1835     10745 1790.83 48 1838.83 0
5 John Kasalajtis 1850 1710 1810 2000 1775 1575     10720 1786.67 36 1822.67 0
6 Roger Doss 1385 1775 1775 1500 1700 1660     9795 1632.50 24 1656.50 0
7 Terry Feehan 2150 1485 1685 1395 1510 1260     9485 1580.83 12 1592.83 0
10/09/21 Kentucky Paducah Shooting Sports Complex Outdoor Unlimited Unlimited/factoryLimited to 24 shooters 6 9:00 AM 1. Robert Green
2. Mike Stone
3. Tom Kerley
Full results

Match

Club Paducah Shooting Sports Complex
Date 10/09/2021
Match Director Tom Kerley
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Robert Green 2300 2300 2300 2200 2100 2350     13550 2258.33 48 2306.33 0
2 Mike Stone 2200 2250 2250 2350 2100 2300     13450 2241.67 42 2283.67 0
3 Tom Kerley 2250 2250 2250 2200 2300 2150     13400 2233.33 36 2269.33 0
4 Ricky Butts 2350 2050 2300 2150 2125 2075     13050 2175.00 30 2205.00 0
5 John Jamison 2250 2125 2175 2300 1925 2100     12875 2145.83 24 2169.83 0
6 Frank Shook 2050 2175 2200 2100 2225 2050     12800 2133.33 18 2151.33 0
7 Kenneth Richards 1950 1975 2300 2225 2025 1850     12325 2054.17 12 2066.17 0
8 Gerald Higdon 1925 2250 1850 1775 1975 1975     11750 1958.33 6 1964.33 0
10/09/21 South Carolina Green Sea Outdoor Factory 5 9:30 AM 1. Frank Harris
Full results

Match

Club Green Sea
Date 10/09/2021
Match Director Phil Dorman
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Frank Harris 1845 2225 1935 1850 2375       10230 2046.00 5 2051.00 0
10/09/21 South Carolina Green Sea Outdoor Unlimited 5 9:30 AM 1. Sam Wells
2. Jonathan Mix
3. John Hoyer
Full results

Match

Club Green Sea
Date 10/09/2021
Match Director Phil Dorman
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Sam Wells 2300 2350 2250 2160 2150       11210 2242.00 30 2272.00 0
2 Jonathan Mix 2250 2125 2350 2350 2100       11175 2235.00 25 2260.00 0
3 John Hoyer 2125 2175 2100 2400 2200       11000 2200.00 20 2220.00 1
4 Bill Wells 1975 2250 1950 2300 2200       10675 2135.00 15 2150.00 0
5 Phil Dorman 1950 2175 2150 2300 2100       10675 2135.00 10 2145.00 0
6 Markus Segers 2025 1975 1850 1700 1925       9475 1895.00 5 1900.00 0
10/10/21 Indiana Marion County Fish & Game Outdoor Factory 4 10:00 AM 1. Larry Delong
Full results

Match

Club Marion County Fish & Game
Date 10/10/2021
Match Director Ed Ledbetter
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Larry Delong 2125 2100 2125 2150         8500 2125.00 4 2129.00 0
10/10/21 Ohio Buckeye Rimfire Club Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament 6 10:00 AM 1. Todd Wooten
2. Jason Pickens
3. John Prince
Full results

Match

Club Buckeye Rimfire Club
Date 10/10/2021
Match Director Jason Pickens
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Todd Wooten 2500 2300 2300 2250 2400 2400     14150 2358.33 84 2442.33 8
2 Jason Pickens 2400 2300 2350 2100 2250 2250     13650 2275.00 72 2347.00 1
3 John Prince 2350 2375 2200 2225 1950 2350     13450 2241.67 60 2301.67 0
4 Steve Bates 2250 2000 2325 2100 2150 2250     13075 2179.17 48 2227.17 0
5 George Donovan 2150 2350 2350 1975 1975 1975     12775 2129.17 36 2165.17 0
6 Brian Gilliland 2100 2125 2100 2000 2100 2250     12675 2112.50 24 2136.50 0
7 Bob Barnhart 2225 2200 1900 2150 1925 2025     12425 2070.83 12 2082.83 0
10/10/21 Ohio Buckeye Rimfire Club Outdoor Factory Club Tournament 6 10:00 AM 1. John T. Rupert
2. Darrin Herald
3. Eric Alford
Full results

Match

Club Buckeye Rimfire Club
Date 10/10/2021
Match Director Jason Pickens
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 John T. Rupert 2500 2450 2450 2400 2500 2500     14800 2466.67 156 2622.67 19
2 Darrin Herald 2450 2500 2400 2325 2450 2450     14575 2429.17 144 2573.17 9
3 Eric Alford 2350 2325 2300 2500 2400 2400     14275 2379.17 132 2511.17 7
4 Robert Sanspree 2250 2400 2450 2325 2450 2400     14275 2379.17 120 2499.17 4
5 Paul Hagans 2475 2350 2375 2225 2350 2450     14225 2370.83 108 2478.83 2
6 Kyle Banks 2450 2500 2350 2200 2300 2350     14150 2358.33 96 2454.33 6
7 Jay Perkins 2375 2325 2375 2450 2200 2400     14125 2354.17 84 2438.17 2
8 Keith Phillips 2350 2425 2425 2250 2300 2300     14050 2341.67 72 2413.67 2
9 Howard Wilson 1950 2350 2450 2350 2350 2300     13750 2291.67 60 2351.67 1
10 Christopher Houston 2200 2200 2250 2350 2250 2300     13550 2258.33 48 2306.33 0
11 Aubrey Houston 2350 2150 2250 2075 2300 2175     13300 2216.67 36 2252.67 0
12 Mark Neu 2300 2050 2250 1925 2150 2225     12900 2150.00 24 2174.00 0
13 Zachary Sloan 1910 2060 2060 1850 2225 1645     11750 1958.33 12 1970.33 0
10/10/21 Indiana Marion County Fish & Game Outdoor Unlimited 4 10:00 AM 1. Ed Ledbetter
2. John Carper
3. Cliff Arnold
Full results

Match

Club Marion County Fish & Game
Date 10/10/2021
Match Director Ed Ledbetter
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Ed Ledbetter 2075 2250 1850 2100         8275 2068.75 40 2108.75 0
2 John Carper 1835 1785 1950 2200         7770 1942.50 36 1978.50 0
3 Cliff Arnold 1635 1925 2050 1975         7585 1896.25 32 1928.25 0
4 Dane P. Nash 1675 2100 1825 1850         7450 1862.50 28 1890.50 0
5 Steve Scott 1950 1825 1825 1760         7360 1840.00 24 1864.00 0
6 Vincent Cunningham 1950 1950 1635 1760         7295 1823.75 20 1843.75 0
7 Stacey Cunningham 1700 1675 1925 1650         6950 1737.50 16 1753.50 0
8 Steve Plunkett 1750 1460 1750 1810         6770 1692.50 12 1704.50 0
9 Tim Adams 1750 1550 1385 1900         6585 1646.25 8 1654.25 0
10 Ed Whitehouse 1355 1195 705 1550         4805 1201.25 4 1205.25 0
10/10/21 Tennessee Eagle Eye Shooting Club Outdoor Factory Club Tournament 6 9:00 AM 1. Matthew Perry
2. Leslie Perry
3. Joe Simmons
Full results

Match

Club Eagle Eye Shooting Club
Date 10/10/2021
Match Director Matthew Perry
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Matthew Perry 1835 2275 2325 2125 2250 1850     12660 2110.00 36 2146.00 1
2 Leslie Perry 1850 2200 1860 2075 1760 1795     11540 1923.33 24 1947.33 0
3 Joe Simmons 1885 1850 1860 1785 1985 2125     11490 1915.00 12 1927.00 0
10/10/21 Tennessee Eagle Eye Shooting Club Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament Unlimited and Factory 6 9:00 AM 1. Larry Parsons
2. Mark Strange
3. John Hogan
Full results

Match

Club Eagle Eye Shooting Club
Date 10/10/2021
Match Director Matthew Perry
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Larry Parsons 2050 2275 2125 2300 2300 2350     13400 2233.33 36 2269.33 1
2 Mark Strange 2050 2175 2025 2025 1900 2000     12175 2029.17 24 2053.17 0
3 John Hogan 2150 2050 2075 1535 1550 1900     11260 1876.67 12 1888.67 0
10/11/21 South Carolina Green Sea Outdoor Factory 4 5:00 PM 1. Frank Harris
2. Mike Edge
3. Bubba Conner
Full results

Match

Club Green Sea
Date 10/11/2021
Match Director Phil Dorman
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Frank Harris 2125 2400 2350 2125         9000 2250.00 12 2262.00 1
2 Mike Edge 2250 1950 2450 2300         8950 2237.50 8 2245.50 1
3 Bubba Conner 2200 2200 2150 2200         8750 2187.50 4 2191.50 0
10/11/21 South Carolina Green Sea Outdoor Unlimited 4 5:00 PM 1. Bill Wells
2. Phil Dorman
3. John Hoyer
Full results

Match

Club Green Sea
Date 10/11/2021
Match Director Phil Dorman
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Bill Wells 2200 2325 2250 2500         9275 2318.75 32 2350.75 5
2 Phil Dorman 2350 2050 2400 2450         9250 2312.50 28 2340.50 2
3 John Hoyer 2275 2400 2200 2275         9150 2287.50 24 2311.50 1
4 Jonathan Mix 2200 2200 1925 2350         8675 2168.75 20 2188.75 0
5 Sam Wells 2025 2250 2150 2250         8675 2168.75 16 2184.75 0
6 Tom Mix 2025 2100 1950 2050         8125 2031.25 12 2043.25 0
7 Robert Oates 2000 2010 1850 1950         7810 1952.50 8 1960.50 0
8 Joy Oates 1950 1950 1975 1605         7480 1870.00 4 1874.00 0
10/12/21 Virginia Kettlefoot Indoor Club Indoor Factory 3 6:00 PM 1. Mike Jordan
2. Bill Cordle
3. Jeff Kite
Full results

Match

Club Kettlefoot Indoor Club
Date 10/12/2021
Match Director David Jennings
Environment Indoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Mike Jordan 2450 2500 2450           7400 2466.67 18 2484.67 7
2 Bill Cordle 2400 2450 2500           7350 2450.00 15 2465.00 7
3 Jeff Kite 2350 2400 2450           7200 2400.00 12 2412.00 2
4 Stanley Canter 2200 2500 2400           7100 2366.67 9 2375.67 6
5 Jay Boyd 2000 2450 2325           6775 2258.33 6 2264.33 1
6 Dale Cauthen 2125 1620 2450           6195 2065.00 3 2068.00 1
10/12/21 Virginia Kettlefoot Indoor Club Indoor Unlimited Unlimited & Factory 3 6:00 PM 1. Chuck Morrell
2. Bruce Hornstein
3. Barry Maney
Full results

Match

Club Kettlefoot Indoor Club
Date 10/12/2021
Match Director Wayne Wills
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Chuck Morrell 2400 2450 2400           7250 2416.67 24 2440.67 3
2 Bruce Hornstein 2450 2400 2400           7250 2416.67 21 2437.67 3
3 Barry Maney 2350 2400 2400           7150 2383.33 18 2401.33 2
4 Claude Pennington 2400 2300 2350           7050 2350.00 15 2365.00 1
5 Jay Boyd 2400 2250 2200           6850 2283.33 12 2295.33 1
6 Stephen Pennington 2225 2100 2250           6575 2191.67 9 2200.67 0
7 Eric Nester 1925 2250 2100           6275 2091.67 6 2097.67 0
8 Danny Sissom 2000 1835 1775           5610 1870.00 3 1873.00 0
10/13/21 Texas Lubbock Rimfire Outdoor Unlimited Evening Match - limited to 10 participants, Fact/Unlim combined. Bolts in 5:30 3 5:30 PM 1. John Krenik
2. Royce Joe
Full results

Match

Club Lubbock Rimfire
Date 10/13/2021
Match Director Patti Emmerling
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 John Krenik 1460 1415 1455           4330 1443.33 6 1449.33 0
2 Royce Joe 1130 1415 1475           4020 1340.00 3 1343.00 0
10/13/21 Texas Lubbock Rimfire Outdoor Factory Evening Match - limited to 10 participants, Fact/Unlim combined. Bolts in 5:30 3 5:30 PM 1. Brent Mcfarland
2. Doug Moyer
3. Patti Emmerling
Full results

Match

Club Lubbock Rimfire
Date 10/13/2021
Match Director Patti Emmerling
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Brent Mcfarland 2225 2250 2450           6925 2308.33 18 2326.33 1
2 Doug Moyer 2350 1950 2235           6535 2178.33 15 2193.33 0
3 Patti Emmerling 2275 1910 2175           6360 2120.00 12 2132.00 0
4 Michael Brantley 1850 2125 2075           6050 2016.67 9 2025.67 0
5 Bradley Baker 1795 2085 2075           5955 1985.00 6 1991.00 0
6 Christopher Klos 1685 1835 1960           5480 1826.67 3 1829.67 0
10/13/21 Texas Boerne Shooting Club Outdoor Unlimited CANCELED DUE TO WEATHER 4 Cancelled
X

Match

Club Boerne Shooting Club
Date 10/13/2021
Match Director Jerry Hensler
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/16/21 North Carolina Buccaneer Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited State Tournament 6 10:30 AM 1. Phil Dorman
2. Jonathan Mix
3. Tom Mix
Full results

Match

Club Buccaneer Gun Club
Date 10/16/2021
Match Director Jonathan Mix
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Phil Dorman 2050 2150 1850 2200 2375 2100     12725 2120.83 72 2192.83 1
2 Jonathan Mix 1875 2175 2100 2250 2160 1835     12395 2065.83 60 2125.83 0
3 Tom Mix 1700 2000 2200 2075 1850 1950     11775 1962.50 48 2010.50 0
4 Bill Wells 2100 1800 2075 1960 2025 1630     11590 1931.67 36 1967.67 0
5 Sam Wells 1375 2000 1925 1685 2275 1885     11145 1857.50 24 1881.50 0
6 John Hoyer 2100 1800 1975 1660 1950 1555     11040 1840.00 12 1852.00 0
10/16/21 Virginia Kettlefoot Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament 6 1:00 PM 1. Tim Martin
2. John Prince
3. Larry Parsons
Full results

Match

Club Kettlefoot Gun Club
Date 10/16/2021
Match Director Wayne Wills
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Tim Martin 2150 2250 2000 2125 2050 2125     12700 2116.67 84 2200.67 1
2 John Prince 2200 2175 2025 2100 2150 1925     12575 2095.83 72 2167.83 0
3 Larry Parsons 2350 2200 1800 2050 2050 2050     12500 2083.33 60 2143.33 0
4 Frank Karwowski 2000 2050 1845 1850 1950 2200     11895 1982.50 48 2030.50 0
5 Claude Pennington 1875 1850 1820 1485 1875 1975     10880 1813.33 36 1849.33 0
6 Stephen Pennington 1500 1710 1750 1580 1750 1875     10165 1694.17 24 1718.17 0
7 Cecil Combs 1975 1725 1410 1635 1470 1850     10065 1677.50 12 1689.50 0
10/16/21 Virginia Kettlefoot Gun Club Outdoor Factory Club Tournament 6 1:00 PM 1. Josh Kite
2. Christopher Houston
3. Joe Whorley
Full results

Match

Club Kettlefoot Gun Club
Date 10/16/2021
Match Director Wayne Wills
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Josh Kite 2450 2500 2200 2200 2400 2250     14000 2333.33 36 2369.33 8
2 Christopher Houston 2150 2275 1960 2025 2125 2025     12560 2093.33 24 2117.33 0
3 Joe Whorley 1885 2175 1510 1775 1735 1925     11005 1834.17 12 1846.17 0
10/16/21 Ohio Lake Milton Fish & Game Club Outdoor Factory Club Tournament THIS MATCH FOLLOWS THE UNLIMITED, WE WILL SHOOT UNDER THE LIGHTS AND HAVE DINNER 6 2:00 PM 1. Jay Perkins
2. Matt Muse
3. Richard Smelko
Full results

Match

Club Lake Milton Fish & Game Club
Date 10/16/2021
Match Director Glenn Fear
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Jay Perkins 2075 2350 2400 2225 2400 2160     13610 2268.33 108 2376.33 3
2 Matt Muse 2110 2360 2125 2250 2150 2300     13295 2215.83 96 2311.83 0
3 Richard Smelko 1945 2400 2235 2275 2085 2325     13265 2210.83 84 2294.83 1
4 Dan Gardner 2175 2250 2300 2110 1875 2100     12810 2135.00 72 2207.00 0
5 Ambrose Kalasky 2350 1850 1545 2025 1925 2125     11820 1970.00 60 2030.00 0
6 Larry Teaberry, Jr 2010 2075 1750 1860 1785 1995     11475 1912.50 48 1960.50 0
7 Glenn Fear 1670 1925 1475 1315 1620 1595     9600 1600.00 36 1636.00 0
8 Brian Campbell 810 1900 1660 1850 1230 1265     8715 1452.50 24 1476.50 0
9 Mitch Mclay 75 235 1520 1850 1335 235     5250 875.00 12 887.00 0
10/16/21 Kentucky Big Chief's Rimfire Club Outdoor Factory Factory only 4 4:00 PM 1. Eric Alford
2. Darrin Herald
3. Mark Neu
Full results

Match

Club Big Chief's Rimfire Club
Date 10/16/2021
Match Director Kyle Banks
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Eric Alford 2360 2500 2325 2400         9585 2396.25 36 2432.25 6
2 Darrin Herald 2300 2450 2400 2400         9550 2387.50 32 2419.50 3
3 Mark Neu 2375 2450 2225 2400         9450 2362.50 28 2390.50 2
4 Stephanie Banks 2200 2175 2225 2185         8785 2196.25 24 2220.25 0
5 Jason Prichard 2300 2375 1950 2150         8775 2193.75 20 2213.75 0
6 Walt Prichard 2050 2300 2125 2275         8750 2187.50 16 2203.50 0
7 Gunnar Herald 2025 2200 1910 2200         8335 2083.75 12 2095.75 0
8 Mike Turner 1925 2050 1800 2100         7875 1968.75 8 1976.75 0
9 Paul Shoemaker 250 285 585 760         1880 470.00 4 474.00 0
10/16/21 Missouri Red's Outdoor Unlimited Unlimited & Factory 5 5:00 PM  

Match

Club Red's
Date 10/16/2021
Match Director Michael Russell
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/16/21 North Carolina Buccaneer Gun Club Outdoor Factory State Tournament 6 6:00 AM 1. Markus Segers
2. Jerry Mccutcheon
3. Frank Harris
Full results

Match

Club Buccaneer Gun Club
Date 10/16/2021
Match Director Jonathan Mix
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Markus Segers 2200 2110 1975 2200 2300 2250     13035 2172.50 48 2220.50 1
2 Jerry Mccutcheon 2225 2250 2125 2110 2075 2150     12935 2155.83 36 2191.83 0
3 Frank Harris 2225 2125 1950 2075 2085 2300     12760 2126.67 24 2150.67 0
4 Michael Pridgen 1710 1710 1800 1450 1560 1360     9590 1598.33 12 1610.33 0
10/16/21 Ohio Lake Milton Fish & Game Club Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament LIMITED TO 16 SHOOTERS, FACTORY MATCH TO FOLLOW 6 8:00 AM 1. Ralph Van Horn
2. Geoff Jecmen
3. Mitch Mclay
Full results

Match

Club Lake Milton Fish & Game Club
Date 10/16/2021
Match Director Glenn Fear
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Ralph Van Horn 2100 2150 2100 2250 2200 2010     12810 2135.00 96 2231.00 1
2 Geoff Jecmen 2150 2350 2175 2350 1975 1800     12800 2133.33 84 2217.33 0
3 Mitch Mclay 2300 2300 1910 2300 1570 1525     11905 1984.17 72 2056.17 0
4 Kevin Morris 2100 2250 2050 1900 1835 1695     11830 1971.67 60 2031.67 0
5 Brendan Prebish 2025 1875 2025 1850 2100 1460     11335 1889.17 48 1937.17 0
6 Dan Gardner 2000 1800 1850 1650 1785 1575     10660 1776.67 36 1812.67 0
7 Larry Teaberry, Jr 1635 1520 1495 1735 1455 1125     8965 1494.17 24 1518.17 0
8 David Guzman 1370 1280 1315 1540 1480 995     7980 1330.00 12 1342.00 0
10/16/21 Virginia Kettlefoot Indoor Club Indoor Factory Club Tournament 6 8:00 AM 1. Rylee Dockery*
2. Mike Jordan
3. Josh Kite
Full results

Match

Club Kettlefoot Indoor Club
Date 10/16/2021
Match Director David Jennings
Environment Indoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Rylee Dockery* 2450 2450 2450 2500 2500 2400     14750 2458.33 84 2542.33 15
2 Mike Jordan 2500 2450 2400 2450 2450 2450     14700 2450.00 72 2522.00 10
3 Josh Kite 2350 2350 2500 2450 2400 2450     14500 2416.67 60 2476.67 8
4 Stanley Canter 2450 2450 2400 2350 2400 2450     14500 2416.67 48 2464.67 5
5 Cody Dockery 2375 2450 2400 2300 2350 2300     14175 2362.50 36 2398.50 2
6 Joe Whorley 2075 2000 2300 2350 2100 2400     13225 2204.17 24 2228.17 1
7 James Bowen 2225 2125 2200 2150 2350 2175     13225 2204.17 12 2216.17 0
10/16/21 Virginia Kettlefoot Indoor Club Indoor Unlimited Club Tournament 6 8:00 AM 1. Tim Miller
2. Chuck Morrell
3. Larry Parsons
Full results

Match

Club Kettlefoot Indoor Club
Date 10/16/2021
Match Director Wayne Wills
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Tim Miller 2300 2450 2350 2450 2450 2400     14400 2400.00 168 2568.00 5
2 Chuck Morrell 2350 2400 2275 2400 2450 2400     14275 2379.17 156 2535.17 4
3 Larry Parsons 2450 2350 2400 2350 2400 2300     14250 2375.00 144 2519.00 3
4 Tim Martin 2400 2250 2350 2450 2450 2250     14150 2358.33 132 2490.33 3
5 Jeff Riester 2300 2300 2450 2400 2350 2225     14025 2337.50 120 2457.50 2
6 Barry Maney 2350 2350 2400 2400 2200 2300     14000 2333.33 108 2441.33 2
7 Frank Karwowski 2400 2350 2300 2275 2350 2300     13975 2329.17 96 2425.17 1
8 Don Kowalsky 2450 2450 2200 2250 2300 2225     13875 2312.50 84 2396.50 2
9 Mike Kuklis 2350 2250 2200 2500 2400 2150     13850 2308.33 72 2380.33 6
10 Cecil Combs 2350 2150 2300 2200 2400 2300     13700 2283.33 60 2343.33 1
11 Jay Boyd 2250 2300 2300 2200 2350 2250     13650 2275.00 48 2323.00 0
12 Claude Pennington 2200 2400 2300 2150 2250 2200     13500 2250.00 36 2286.00 1
13 Bill Dooley 2150 2150 2200 2200 2250 2350     13300 2216.67 24 2240.67 0
14 John Prince 2200 2150 2200 2150 2300 2300     13300 2216.67 12 2228.67 0
10/16/21 New Mexico Zia Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament Bench Draw at 7AM. 10 Person Limit 6 8:00 AM 1. Kurt Palmer
2. Jay Sullivan
3. Art Stuart
Full results

Match

Club Zia Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 10/16/2021
Match Director Jim Pollard
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Kurt Palmer 2100 2125 1825 1900 1925 2300     12175 2029.17 96 2125.17 1
2 Jay Sullivan 2000 1850 2100 1925 2150 1535     11560 1926.67 84 2010.67 0
3 Art Stuart 1900 1800 1775 1850 1950 1900     11175 1862.50 72 1934.50 0
4 Wayland Moore 2150 1650 2050 1950 1550 1575     10925 1820.83 60 1880.83 0
5 Earl Baugher 1925 1850 1850 1775 1695 1750     10845 1807.50 48 1855.50 0
6 Katrina Dietz 1700 1860 1850 1700 1595 1650     10355 1725.83 36 1761.83 0
7 Jim Pollard 1650 1535 1535 1850 1595 1825     9990 1665.00 24 1689.00 0
8 Tom Foreman 1575 1775 1435 1535 1605 1385     9310 1551.67 12 1563.67 0
10/16/21 Kentucky Kentucky Regulators G.C. Outdoor Unlimited 5 9:00 AM 1. Kenneth Richards
2. Ricky Butts
3. Greg Monroe
Full results

Match

Club Kentucky Regulators G.C.
Date 10/16/2021
Match Director Frank Shook
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Kenneth Richards 2200 1950 2325 2200 2250       10925 2185.00 45 2230.00 0
2 Ricky Butts 2200 2050 1900 1975 2250       10375 2075.00 40 2115.00 0
3 Greg Monroe 2100 1875 1950 2025 1825       9775 1955.00 35 1990.00 0
4 Frank Shook 1950 2050 1975 1900 1875       9750 1950.00 30 1980.00 0
5 Mike Stone 1850 1775 1975 1775 1975       9350 1870.00 25 1895.00 0
6 Tom Kerley 2025 1985 1750 1850 1735       9345 1869.00 20 1889.00 0
7 Gerald Higdon 1700 1925 1850 1800 1975       9250 1850.00 15 1865.00 0
8 G.P. Baird 2150 1775 1860 2100 1350       9235 1847.00 10 1857.00 0
9 John Jamison 1825 2050 1625 1850 1875       9225 1845.00 5 1850.00 0
10/16/21 Kentucky Northeast Kentucky Fish & Game Assoc Outdoor Unlimited Unlimited Only 4 9:00 AM 1. Steve Bates
2. Morris Veazey
3. Howard Wilson
Full results

Match

Club Northeast Kentucky Fish & Game Assoc
Date 10/16/2021
Match Director Michael Lupashunski
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Steve Bates 1935 1935 2050 1575         7495 1873.75 12 1885.75 0
2 Morris Veazey 2025 1745 1870 1685         7325 1831.25 8 1839.25 0
3 Howard Wilson 1975 1785 1725 1535         7020 1755.00 4 1759.00 0
10/16/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Factory Club Tournament 6 9:00 AM 1. John T. Rupert
2. William Litz
3. Lily Mortensen**
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 10/16/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 John T. Rupert 2325 2175 2035 2450 2100 2325     13410 2235.00 180 2415.00 2
2 William Litz 2310 2450 2075 1975 2175 2350     13335 2222.50 168 2390.50 1
3 Lily Mortensen** 2150 2250 2175 2350 2260 1985     13170 2195.00 156 2351.00 0
4 John E Rupert 2300 2350 1895 2150 2125 2225     13045 2174.17 144 2318.17 0
5 David Pyle 1925 2225 2200 2225 2125 2150     12850 2141.67 132 2273.67 0
6 Jim Lund 2100 2050 2085 2250 2010 2250     12745 2124.17 120 2244.17 0
7 Tom Kieffer 2000 2125 2025 2300 1950 2075     12475 2079.17 108 2187.17 0
8 Tim Guild 1960 1710 2075 2035 2135 2035     11950 1991.67 96 2087.67 0
9 Alan Moore 2085 1605 1825 2000 1875 2200     11590 1931.67 84 2015.67 0
10 Pete Almen 2275 2125 1870 1530 1725 1875     11400 1900.00 72 1972.00 0
11 Roy Burmeister 1785 1985 1775 1785 2200 1645     11175 1862.50 60 1922.50 0
12 Leroy Jones 1910 1720 1555 1760 1935 1835     10715 1785.83 48 1833.83 0
13 Craig Brecken 1545 2120 1650 1710 1585 2100     10710 1785.00 36 1821.00 0
14 Hunter Alman 2000 1020 1095 1875 1725 1610     9325 1554.17 24 1578.17 0
15 Zachary Schenden** 975 1355 1380 1635 1555 1305     8205 1367.50 12 1379.50 0
10/16/21 Texas Lubbock Rimfire Outdoor Unlimited Setup 9:00am, First Target 10:00am 4 9:00 AM 1. Royce Joe
Full results

Match

Club Lubbock Rimfire
Date 10/16/2021
Match Director Patti Emmerling
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Royce Joe 1455 1255 1405 1260         5375 1343.75 4 1347.75 0
10/16/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament 6 9:00 AM 1. Matt Dardas
2. Don Cisler
3. Jim Dyke
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 10/16/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Matt Dardas 2075 1725 1710 1925 2025 2000     11460 1910.00 72 1982.00 1
2 Don Cisler 1920 1950 1850 2125 1960 1500     11305 1884.17 60 1944.17 0
3 Jim Dyke 1975 2050 1825 1900 1650 1660     11060 1843.33 48 1891.33 0
4 Todd Martin 1475 1925 1700 1850 1625 1550     10125 1687.50 36 1723.50 0
5 William Wheeler 1860 1400 1410 1650 1260 1280     8860 1476.67 24 1500.67 0
6 Peter Adamson 1610 930 1345 1265 1645 1700     8495 1415.83 12 1427.83 0
10/16/21 Texas Lubbock Rimfire Outdoor Factory Setup 9:00am, First Target 10:00am 4 9:00 AM 1. Brent Mcfarland
2. Patti Emmerling
3. Rynn Smith
Full results

Match

Club Lubbock Rimfire
Date 10/16/2021
Match Director Patti Emmerling
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Brent Mcfarland 2350 2400 2375 2250         9375 2343.75 12 2355.75 1
2 Patti Emmerling 1935 2125 2100 2300         8460 2115.00 8 2123.00 0
3 Rynn Smith 1750 2160 2200 2150         8260 2065.00 4 2069.00 0
10/16/21 Georgia Coffee County Gun Club Outdoor Factory 4 9:00 AM 1. Frank Pelz
2. PeeWee Flanders
3. Robert Goodman
Full results

Match

Club Coffee County Gun Club
Date 10/16/2021
Match Director Kit Carson
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Frank Pelz 2175 2400 2350 2350         9275 2318.75 28 2346.75 1
2 PeeWee Flanders 2250 2150 2450 2350         9200 2300.00 24 2324.00 1
3 Robert Goodman 2275 2350 2150 2350         9125 2281.25 20 2301.25 0
4 Jonathan Smith 2100 2400 2110 2225         8835 2208.75 16 2224.75 1
5 Scotty Souther 2125 2250 2050 2250         8675 2168.75 12 2180.75 0
6 Kit Carson 2085 2400 2085 2035         8605 2151.25 8 2159.25 1
7 Sonny Weiss 805 1095 870 895         3665 916.25 4 920.25 0
10/16/21 Texas One in One Hundred Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament 7:30 gates open. 8am practice starts. 9am match starts 6 9:00 AM 1. Jerry Smith
2. Bill Sherrod
3. Nick Marino
Full results

Match

Club One in One Hundred Gun Club
Date 10/16/2021
Match Director Bill Sherrod
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Jerry Smith 2050 1975 1750 2000 1875 2150     11800 1966.67 132 2098.67 1
2 Bill Sherrod 2100 1700 1595 2150 2200 2025     11770 1961.67 120 2081.67 0
3 Nick Marino 1750 1900 1760 1875 2175 2275     11735 1955.83 108 2063.83 0
4 Jerry Dawkins 1925 2060 1710 1825 1950 1950     11420 1903.33 96 1999.33 0
5 Marion Collier 1775 1975 1700 1575 2200 1875     11100 1850.00 84 1934.00 0
6 Bob Dawkins 2125 1775 1925 1700 1525 1725     10775 1795.83 72 1867.83 0
7 George Billetdeaux 1800 2075 1800 1585 1825 1510     10595 1765.83 60 1825.83 0
8 Dr. Bert Williams 1950 1900 1825 1750 1525 1610     10560 1760.00 48 1808.00 0
9 Norman Flynn 1935 2000 1550 1695 1575 1725     10480 1746.67 36 1782.67 0
10 Mike Griffin 1975 1800 1595 1625 1810 1675     10480 1746.67 24 1770.67 0
11 Ronald Parker 1900 1610 1225 1585 1850 1305     9475 1579.17 12 1591.17 0
10/17/21 Ohio Crawford County Sportsmen & Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament 6 10:00 AM 1. John Prince
2. Larry Parsons
3. Bub King
Full results

Match

Club Crawford County Sportsmen & Gun Club
Date 10/17/2021
Match Director Brian Gilliam
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 John Prince 2050 2200 2225 2100 2250 2025     12850 2141.67 84 2225.67 1
2 Larry Parsons 2250 2225 2125 2000 1975 2100     12675 2112.50 72 2184.50 0
3 Bub King 1975 2100 2175 2150 2200 2050     12650 2108.33 60 2168.33 0
4 Terry Selfe 2025 1925 2000 1900 2000 1975     11825 1970.83 48 2018.83 0
5 Tim Vandeneynde 1520 1935 1670 1435 1460 1445     9465 1577.50 36 1613.50 0
6 Dennis Tubbs 1225 1135 1325 1345 1730 1475     8235 1372.50 24 1396.50 0
7 Christopher Mitchell 1385 1410 1120 1405 1240 1505     8065 1344.17 12 1356.17 0
10/17/21 Ohio Crawford County Sportsmen & Gun Club Outdoor Factory Club Tournament 6 10:00 AM 1. John T. Rupert
2. Brian Thompson
3. Darrin Herald
Full results

Match

Club Crawford County Sportsmen & Gun Club
Date 10/17/2021
Match Director Brian Gilliam
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 John T. Rupert 2450 2500 2450 2350 2275 2300     14325 2387.50 132 2519.50 8
2 Brian Thompson 2400 2400 2400 2350 2300 2450     14300 2383.33 120 2503.33 4
3 Darrin Herald 2400 2300 2350 2325 2150 2350     13875 2312.50 108 2420.50 1
4 Kyle Banks 2350 2450 2450 2300 2325 1850     13725 2287.50 96 2383.50 2
5 Matt Muse 2300 2050 2050 2300 1860 2175     12735 2122.50 84 2206.50 0
6 Steven Ness 2210 2200 1715 2260 1870 2075     12330 2055.00 72 2127.00 0
7 Brian Gilliam 2000 2260 1950 1685 2075 2225     12195 2032.50 60 2092.50 0
8 Ricky Thomas 2135 2075 1760 1975 1730 1885     11560 1926.67 48 1974.67 0
9 Jennifer Gilliam 1675 1885 1820 1750 2250 2000     11380 1896.67 36 1932.67 0
10 Matthew Sharp 965 1895 1950 1345 1770 2020     9945 1657.50 24 1681.50 0
11 Herb Walter 895 1660 1950 1810 1670 1720     9705 1617.50 12 1629.50 0
10/17/21 California Modesto Rifle Club Outdoor Unlimited Unlimited ONLY | limited to 7 benches 4 8:30 AM 1. Gisele Pritchard
2. Joel Elmore
3. Fred Deabler
Full results

Match

Club Modesto Rifle Club
Date 10/17/2021
Match Director Gisele Pritchard
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Gisele Pritchard 2350 1935 2275 2250         8810 2202.50 12 2214.50 0
2 Joel Elmore 2050 1925 2100 2300         8375 2093.75 8 2101.75 0
3 Fred Deabler 1950 2125 2000 2025         8100 2025.00 4 2029.00 0
10/17/21 Kentucky Green River Gun Club Outdoor Factory Factory 4 9:00 AM 1. Eric Alford
2. Greg Huffman
3. Mark Evans
Full results

Match

Club Green River Gun Club
Date 10/17/2021
Match Director Robert Sanspree
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Eric Alford 2450 2450 2350 2350         9600 2400.00 56 2456.00 2
2 Greg Huffman 2400 2300 2350 2250         9300 2325.00 52 2377.00 1
3 Mark Evans 2350 2135 2400 2400         9285 2321.25 48 2369.25 2
4 Robert Sanspree 2200 2375 2250 2250         9075 2268.75 44 2312.75 0
5 Shelly Huffman 2150 2175 2175 2170         8670 2167.50 40 2207.50 0
6 Brandon Cherry 2200 2250 2110 2100         8660 2165.00 36 2201.00 0
7 Norman Veluzat 1725 2300 2275 2300         8600 2150.00 32 2182.00 0
8 Matthew Perry 2085 2300 2350 1810         8545 2136.25 28 2164.25 0
9 John Jamison 2275 2150 2075 1620         8120 2030.00 24 2054.00 0
10 David Comenzind 1900 2235 2200 1770         8105 2026.25 20 2046.25 0
11 DUSTIN POWELL 2185 2125 1875 1820         8005 2001.25 16 2017.25 0
12 Andrew Geary 1785 2235 2035 1925         7980 1995.00 12 2007.00 0
13 Cody Cherry 2250 1925 1785 1985         7945 1986.25 8 1994.25 0
14 Leslie Perry 1710 1620 1785 1785         6900 1725.00 4 1729.00 0
10/17/21 Ohio Ashtabula Rod & Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited CANCELED 4 Cancelled
X

Match

Club Ashtabula Rod & Gun Club
Date 10/17/2021
Match Director Greg Keefer
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/19/21 Virginia Kettlefoot Indoor Club Indoor Factory 3 6:00 PM 1. Josh Kite
2. Bill Cordle
3. Jeff Kite
Full results

Match

Club Kettlefoot Indoor Club
Date 10/19/2021
Match Director Wayne Wills
Environment Indoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Josh Kite 2500 2450 2500           7450 2483.33 18 2501.33 11
2 Bill Cordle 2400 2450 2500           7350 2450.00 15 2465.00 7
3 Jeff Kite 2425 2500 2425           7350 2450.00 12 2462.00 7
4 Mike Jordan 2450 2450 2450           7350 2450.00 9 2459.00 3
5 Stanley Canter 2450 2400 2400           7250 2416.67 6 2422.67 3
6 Rylee Dockery* 2400 2400 2300           7100 2366.67 3 2369.67 2
10/20/21 Arizona Rio Salado Sportsman Club Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament Unlimited & Factorylimited 19 shootersrsvp 505-314-5880 6 9:30 AM 1. Larry Parsons
2. Lee Shimabukuro
3. Scott A. Albury
Full results

Match

Club Rio Salado Sportsman Club
Date 10/20/2021
Match Director Frank Goff
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Larry Parsons 2075 2275 2000 2250 2350 2450     13400 2233.33 180 2413.33 2
2 Lee Shimabukuro 2000 1900 2250 2025 2100 2000     12275 2045.83 168 2213.83 0
3 Scott A. Albury 2070 1675 1750 1925 1900 1825     11145 1857.50 156 2013.50 0
4 Brian Miller 1835 1750 1825 1800 1710 2100     11020 1836.67 144 1980.67 0
5 Thomas Racine 1575 1750 2000 2075 1700 1685     10785 1797.50 132 1929.50 0
6 Kurt Palmer 1785 1650 1925 1375 2025 1875     10635 1772.50 120 1892.50 0
7 Wayland Moore 1950 1735 1900 1675 1450 1785     10495 1749.17 108 1857.17 0
8 Frank Goff 1650 1575 1725 1900 1550 1900     10300 1716.67 96 1812.67 0
9 Leslie Locke 1675 1560 1975 1405 1825 1645     10085 1680.83 84 1764.83 0
10 Jim Rose 1525 1385 1475 1725 1750 1850     9710 1618.33 72 1690.33 0
11 Gerald Johnson 1445 1635 1360 1460 1975 1750     9625 1604.17 60 1664.17 0
12 William Gardner 1725 1375 1700 1255 1375 1710     9140 1523.33 48 1571.33 0
13 Gene Deloney 1330 1450 1450 1660 1385 1475     8750 1458.33 36 1494.33 0
14 Jerry Johnson 1320 1435 1275 1595 1660 1095     8380 1396.67 24 1420.67 0
15 Walt Girton 1080 905 1275 900 640 1070     5870 978.33 12 990.33 0
10/20/21 Arizona Rio Salado Sportsman Club Outdoor Factory Club Tournament 6 9:30 AM 1. John T. Rupert
2. Robert Rinsem
3. Mark Myrdahl
Full results

Match

Club Rio Salado Sportsman Club
Date 10/20/2021
Match Director Frank Goff
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 John T. Rupert 2325 2325 2500 2450 2400 2450     14450 2408.33 84 2492.33 9
2 Robert Rinsem 2175 1900 2275 2175 2375 2100     13000 2166.67 72 2238.67 0
3 Mark Myrdahl 1900 2060 1975 1925 2275 2200     12335 2055.83 60 2115.83 0
4 Kevin Younglund 2070 1950 2275 2050 1825 1825     11995 1999.17 48 2047.17 0
5 Wes Stewart 2100 2025 2100 2075 2150 1475     11925 1987.50 36 2023.50 0
6 Thomas Callahan 1925 1925 1675 1625 2250 1585     10985 1830.83 24 1854.83 0
7 Nickolas Novak 1825 1735 1860 2025 1530 1685     10660 1776.67 12 1788.67 0
10/21/21 Texas Coyote Arms Range Outdoor Factory 3 6:00 AM 1. Jose Luis Yanez
2. Bert Farias
3. David Joe
Full results

Match

Club Coyote Arms Range
Date 10/21/2021
Match Director Mark Self
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Jose Luis Yanez 2225 2275 2225           9025 2256.25 24 2280.25 0
2 Bert Farias 2075 2175 2375           8875 2218.75 20 2238.75 0
3 David Joe 2250 2085 1925           8385 2096.25 16 2112.25 0
4 Kris Cadena 2250 2150 1700           8095 2023.75 12 2035.75 0
5 Royce Joe 1810 1680 2200           7665 1916.25 8 1924.25 0
6 Mark Self 1800 1700 1900           7400 1850.00 4 1854.00 0
10/22/21 New Mexico San Juan Wildlife Federation Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament 6 8:00 AM  

Match

Club San Juan Wildlife Federation
Date 10/22/2021
Match Director Kurt Palmer
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/23/21 Arizona ASRPA Small Bore Div Benchrest @ Ben Avery Outdoor Unlimited State Tournament Set up at 11:00 am 6 12:00 PM  

Match

Club ASRPA Small Bore Div Benchrest @ Ben Avery
Date 10/23/2021
Match Director Steve Perkins
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/23/21 North Carolina Rocky River Barn INDOOR Indoor Unlimited Club Tournament Double Points 6 1:30 PM  

Match

Club Rocky River Barn INDOOR
Date 10/23/2021
Match Director Jeff Fountain
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/23/21 North Carolina Rocky River Barn INDOOR Indoor Factory Club Tournament Double Points 6 1:30 PM  

Match

Club Rocky River Barn INDOOR
Date 10/23/2021
Match Director Jeff Fountain
Environment Indoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/23/21 Kentucky Big Chief's Rimfire Club Outdoor Factory Factory Only. Going to try to start shooting at 4. Call or text for info if you 4 4:00 PM  

Match

Club Big Chief's Rimfire Club
Date 10/23/2021
Match Director Kyle Banks
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/23/21 Ohio Fresno Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited Factory/Unlimited 4 4:00 PM  

Match

Club Fresno Gun Club
Date 10/23/2021
Match Director Jim Starr
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/23/21 California Open Grove Rimfire Outdoor Factory Club Tournament FACTORY Only 6 6:00 PM  

Match

Club Open Grove Rimfire
Date 10/23/2021
Match Director Ardey Vad
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/23/21 California Open Grove Rimfire Outdoor Unlimited Unlimited & Factory Limited to 14 Shooters 3 8:30 AM  

Match

Club Open Grove Rimfire
Date 10/23/2021
Match Director Ardey Vad
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/23/21 North Carolina Rocky River Barn INDOOR Indoor Unlimited State Tournament Double Points 6 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Rocky River Barn INDOOR
Date 10/23/2021
Match Director Jeff Fountain
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/23/21 North Carolina Rocky River Barn INDOOR Indoor Factory State Tournament Double Points 6 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Rocky River Barn INDOOR
Date 10/23/2021
Match Director Jeff Fountain
Environment Indoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/23/21 Florida Escambia River Gun Club Outdoor Factory 4 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Escambia River Gun Club
Date 10/23/2021
Match Director Lee Brown
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/23/21 Florida Escambia River Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 4 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Escambia River Gun Club
Date 10/23/2021
Match Director Lee Brown
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/23/21 Florida Lakeland Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Unlimited State Tournament CANCELED 6 Cancelled
X

Match

Club Lakeland Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 10/23/2021
Match Director Lee Methvin
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/23/21 Texas Angelina Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Factory State Tournament Factory Only Text 281-859-2935 to Sign Up 6 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Angelina Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 10/23/2021
Match Director Norman Flynn
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/23/21 Kentucky Green River Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 5 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Green River Gun Club
Date 10/23/2021
Match Director Robert Sanspree
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/23/21 Michigan Holton Gun & Bow Club Outdoor Unlimited Unlimited & Factory 4 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Holton Gun & Bow Club
Date 10/23/2021
Match Director William Wheeler
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/24/21 West Virginia D Reynolds Gun Range Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament Set up time starts at 10am. Shoot starts up at 11am. Cost of shoot is $40.00 6 11:00 AM  

Match

Club D Reynolds Gun Range
Date 10/24/2021
Match Director Chris Reynolds
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/24/21 West Virginia D Reynolds Gun Range Outdoor Factory Club Tournament Set up time starts at 10am. Shoot starts up at 11am. Cost of shoot is $40.00 6 11:00 AM  

Match

Club D Reynolds Gun Range
Date 10/24/2021
Match Director Chris Reynolds
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/24/21 California Open Grove Rimfire Outdoor Unlimited Unlimited & Factory | Joe's Birthday! 4 8:00 AM  

Match

Club Open Grove Rimfire
Date 10/24/2021
Match Director Ardey Vad
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/24/21 Missouri Pioneer Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 6 8:30 AM  

Match

Club Pioneer Gun Club
Date 10/24/2021
Match Director Kevin Hutsell
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/24/21 North Carolina Rocky River Barn INDOOR Indoor Unlimited 5 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Rocky River Barn INDOOR
Date 10/24/2021
Match Director Jeff Fountain
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/24/21 North Carolina Rocky River Barn INDOOR Indoor Factory 5 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Rocky River Barn INDOOR
Date 10/24/2021
Match Director Jeff Fountain
Environment Indoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/24/21 Indiana Wabash Wildlife & Sportsman Association Outdoor Unlimited CANCELED 4 Cancelled
X

Match

Club Wabash Wildlife & Sportsman Association
Date 10/24/2021
Match Director John Carper
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/26/21 Virginia Kettlefoot Indoor Club Indoor Unlimited Unlimited & Factory 3 6:00 PM  

Match

Club Kettlefoot Indoor Club
Date 10/26/2021
Match Director Wayne Wills
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/26/21 Kentucky Big Chief's Rimfire Club Outdoor Factory 2 6:00 PM  

Match

Club Big Chief's Rimfire Club
Date 10/26/2021
Match Director Kyle Banks
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/27/21 Texas Lubbock Rimfire Outdoor Factory Evening Match - limited to 10 participants, Fact/Unlim combined. Bolts in 5:30 3 5:30 PM  

Match

Club Lubbock Rimfire
Date 10/27/2021
Match Director Patti Emmerling
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/27/21 Texas Lubbock Rimfire Outdoor Unlimited Evening Match - limited to 10 participants, Fact/Unlim combined. Bolts in 5:30 3 5:30 PM  

Match

Club Lubbock Rimfire
Date 10/27/2021
Match Director Patti Emmerling
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/27/21 Texas Boerne Shooting Club Outdoor Unlimited rescheduled from 10/13 4 7:00 PM  

Match

Club Boerne Shooting Club
Date 10/27/2021
Match Director Jerry Hensler
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/27/21 Texas Boerne Shooting Club Outdoor Factory rescheduled from 10/13 4 7:00 PM  

Match

Club Boerne Shooting Club
Date 10/27/2021
Match Director Jerry Hensler
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/30/21 Georgia Chickenfoot Indoor Club Indoor Unlimited 6 10:00 AM  

Match

Club Chickenfoot Indoor Club
Date 10/30/2021
Match Director William Casey
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/30/21 Arkansas Frog Level Rimfire Indoor Indoor Unlimited limit 16 rsvp text 8705821873 6 10:00 AM  

Match

Club Frog Level Rimfire Indoor
Date 10/30/2021
Match Director Al Lawrence
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/30/21 Arkansas Frog Level Rimfire Indoor Indoor Factory Club Tournament limit 16 rsvp text 870 582 1873 6 12:00 PM  

Match

Club Frog Level Rimfire Indoor
Date 10/30/2021
Match Director Al Lawrence
Environment Indoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/30/21 Georgia Chickenfoot Indoor Club Indoor Unlimited Club Tournament 6 1:00 PM  

Match

Club Chickenfoot Indoor Club
Date 10/30/2021
Match Director William Casey
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/30/21 Texas Retama Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited Unlimited & Factory 3 1:00 PM  

Match

Club Retama Gun Club
Date 10/30/2021
Match Director Niles Deden
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/30/21 Ohio Hilltop Bench Rifles Outdoor Unlimited Unlimited & Factory 4 4:00 PM  

Match

Club Hilltop Bench Rifles
Date 10/30/2021
Match Director Keith Hagerty
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg.