Match Results
Month:
Season:


Date State Club Environment Class Tournament Match Information Targets Start Time Results
01/02/21 Georgia Chickenfoot Indoor Club Indoor Unlimited 6 9:00 AM 1. Barry Maney
2. Greg Monroe
3. Eddie Robertson
Full results

Match

Club Chickenfoot Indoor Club
Date 01/02/2021
Match Director William Casey
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Barry Maney 2350 2450 2250 2400 2150 2500     14100 2350.00 126 2476.00 7
2 Greg Monroe 2500 2300 2350 2350 2250 2350     14100 2350.00 120 2470.00 5
3 Eddie Robertson 2300 2400 2300 2350 2350 2400     14100 2350.00 114 2464.00 2
4 James Garrett 2350 2200 2450 2450 2250 2350     14050 2341.67 108 2449.67 2
5 Tony Brazil 2300 2400 2200 2400 2250 2400     13950 2325.00 102 2427.00 3
6 Larry Parsons 2250 2300 2350 2400 2300 2175     13775 2295.83 96 2391.83 1
7 Anthony Wright 2400 2300 2250 2200 2350 2200     13700 2283.33 90 2373.33 1
8 Mike Lowe 2150 2350 2225 2250 2350 2300     13625 2270.83 84 2354.83 0
9 Tim Miller 2300 2100 2150 2400 2350 2300     13600 2266.67 78 2344.67 1
10 William Casey 2100 2450 2200 2300 2150 2350     13550 2258.33 72 2330.33 1
11 Lamar Gaddis 2300 2100 2200 2200 2400 2350     13550 2258.33 66 2324.33 1
12 JERRY BOB SMITH 2175 2350 2360 2250 1925 2225     13285 2214.17 60 2274.17 0
13 Steve Bean 2200 2125 2300 2250 2200 2150     13225 2204.17 54 2258.17 0
14 Tim Martin 1960 2000 2350 2250 2350 2250     13160 2193.33 48 2241.33 0
15 GREG HISSONG 2150 2250 2200 2300 2050 2200     13150 2191.67 42 2233.67 0
16 Hudson Wright** 2200 2275 2100 1900 2225 2400     13100 2183.33 36 2219.33 1
17 BAD BOB CLEVELAND 2150 2100 2075 2150 2200 2300     12975 2162.50 30 2192.50 0
18 Frank Shook 1975 1975 1925 2200 2200 2050     12325 2054.17 24 2078.17 0
19 Trent Shellabarger 1675 2075 1875 2400 2070 1975     12070 2011.67 18 2029.67 1
20 Tony Richardson 1950 2150 1810 2075 1950 2125     12060 2010.00 12 2022.00 0
21 Dennis Roll 1950 2050 2125 1950 1725 1925     11725 1954.17 6 1960.17 0
01/02/21 Georgia Chickenfoot Indoor Club Indoor Unlimited 6 1:00 PM 1. Barry Maney
2. Lamar Gaddis
3. Tony Brazil
Full results

Match

Club Chickenfoot Indoor Club
Date 01/02/2021
Match Director William Casey
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Barry Maney 2350 2250 2500 2500 2450 2350     14400 2400.00 114 2514.00 11
2 Lamar Gaddis 2350 2500 2400 2300 2350 2350     14250 2375.00 108 2483.00 6
3 Tony Brazil 2400 2350 2350 2350 2300 2450     14200 2366.67 102 2468.67 2
4 JERRY BOB SMITH 2350 2350 2400 2450 2300 2350     14200 2366.67 96 2462.67 2
5 Eddie Robertson 2400 2300 2300 2350 2400 2350     14100 2350.00 90 2440.00 2
6 Hudson Wright** 2225 2450 2200 2350 2275 2250     13750 2291.67 84 2375.67 1
7 William Casey 2300 2250 2100 2350 2400 2150     13550 2258.33 78 2336.33 1
8 Mike Lowe 2225 2200 2150 2400 2250 2300     13525 2254.17 72 2326.17 1
9 James Garrett 2175 2300 2275 2150 2400 2200     13500 2250.00 66 2316.00 1
10 Tim Miller 2250 2350 2300 1985 2200 2350     13435 2239.17 60 2299.17 0
11 Tim Martin 2300 2200 2225 2250 2250 2175     13400 2233.33 54 2287.33 0
12 Larry Parsons 2300 2250 2075 2200 2100 2350     13275 2212.50 48 2260.50 0
13 GREG HISSONG 2400 2150 2200 2250 2250 1950     13200 2200.00 42 2242.00 1
14 Anthony Wright 2200 2125 2200 2125 2300 2050     13000 2166.67 36 2202.67 0
15 Trent Shellabarger 2250 2150 1885 2125 2350 2200     12960 2160.00 30 2190.00 0
16 Steve Bean 2075 2250 2250 1975 2300 2100     12950 2158.33 24 2182.33 0
17 BAD BOB CLEVELAND 2200 2200 2150 2100 2200 2100     12950 2158.33 18 2176.33 0
18 Frank Shook 1950 1975 2125 2150 2250 2150     12600 2100.00 12 2112.00 0
19 Dennis Roll 2025 1950 1875 1245 2125 2300     11520 1920.00 6 1926.00 0
01/02/21 Ohio Fresno Indoor Indoor Unlimited 4 4:00 PM 1. Jim Starr
2. Bob Brown
3. John Prince
Full results

Match

Club Fresno Indoor
Date 01/02/2021
Match Director Jim Starr
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Jim Starr 2250 2300 2225 2400         9175 2293.75 16 2309.75 1
2 Bob Brown 2400 2350 2150 2100         9000 2250.00 12 2262.00 1
3 John Prince 2250 2100 1450 2150         7950 1987.50 8 1995.50 0
4 Joel Reece 1800 1950 1560 2050         7360 1840.00 4 1844.00 0
01/02/21 Florida Port Malabar Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Unlimited Unlimited/Factory 3 8:30 AM 1. Rocky Lange
2. Kris Van Nostran
3. tom michenzi
Full results

Match

Club Port Malabar Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 01/02/2021
Match Director Kris Van Nostran
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Rocky Lange 2250 2100 2075           6425 2141.67 15 2156.67 0
2 Kris Van Nostran 2300 2000 1975           6275 2091.67 12 2103.67 0
3 tom michenzi 1985 1875 1850           5710 1903.33 9 1912.33 0
4 Stuart Brown 1170 1775 1800           4745 1581.67 6 1587.67 0
5 Rick DeCarlo 840 610 920           2370 790.00 3 793.00 0
01/02/21 Florida Port Malabar Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Sporter 3 9:00 AM 1. Penelope Cherry
2. William Bryson
3. Jamie Brewsaugh
Full results

Match

Club Port Malabar Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 01/02/2021
Match Director Kris Van Nostran
Environment Outdoor
Class Sporter


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Penelope Cherry 2275 2350 2175           6800 2266.67 21 2287.67 0
2 William Bryson 2150 2200 2100           6450 2150.00 18 2168.00 0
3 Jamie Brewsaugh 2075 2200 2100           6375 2125.00 15 2140.00 0
4 MICHAEL HUDSON 1960 1405 1775           5140 1713.33 12 1725.33 0
5 Werner Lutz 640 2150 2175           4965 1655.00 9 1664.00 0
6 Donald Rasmussen 2060 1405 1100           4565 1521.67 6 1527.67 0
7 David Hauser 305 345 545           1195 398.33 3 401.33 0
01/02/21 Ohio Fresno Indoor Indoor Sporter 4 4:00 PM 1. Jerry Gallbraith
2. Bill Poor
3. Bob Ellwood
Full results

Match

Club Fresno Indoor
Date 01/02/2021
Match Director Jim Starr
Environment Indoor
Class Sporter


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Jerry Gallbraith 2500 2400 2350 2300         9550 2387.50 24 2411.50 6
2 Bill Poor 2350 2400 2450 2275         9475 2368.75 20 2388.75 2
3 Bob Ellwood 2025 2400 2450 2275         9150 2287.50 16 2303.50 2
4 Kurt Yoder 2225 2400 2275 2250         9150 2287.50 12 2299.50 1
5 Gary Kehl 2125 2350 2300 2200         8975 2243.75 8 2251.75 0
6 Matt Muse 1995 2035 1920 2050         8000 2000.00 4 2004.00 0
01/02/21 California Redding Rimfire Outdoor Sporter FACTORY 4 8:00 AM 1. Craig Wittner
2. Kendall Silva
3. Raymond Tickner
Full results

Match

Club Redding Rimfire
Date 01/02/2021
Match Director Raymond Tickner
Environment Outdoor
Class Sporter


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Craig Wittner 2450 2450 2400 2450         9750 2437.50 16 2453.50 4
2 Kendall Silva 2360 2350 2275 2400         9385 2346.25 12 2358.25 1
3 Raymond Tickner 2350 2350 2350 2300         9350 2337.50 8 2345.50 0
4 Steve Sebastain 2200 2300 2500 2300         9300 2325.00 4 2329.00 5
01/02/21 California Redding Rimfire Outdoor Unlimited 4 8:00 AM 1. Craig Fator
2. Bob Tornai
3. John Harrison
Full results

Match

Club Redding Rimfire
Date 01/02/2021
Match Director Mike Tuffs
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Craig Fator 2050 1975 2300 2250         8575 2143.75 28 2171.75 0
2 Bob Tornai 2150 2125 2100 2150         8525 2131.25 24 2155.25 0
3 John Harrison 2050 2175 2100 2075         8400 2100.00 20 2120.00 0
4 Mary Ragland 1850 2250 2250 1875         8225 2056.25 16 2072.25 0
5 Ardey Vad 1925 1850 2050 2050         7875 1968.75 12 1980.75 0
6 Rusty Swayne 1745 1520 1600 1545         6410 1602.50 8 1610.50 0
7 Mike Tuffs 1395 1650 1825 1470         6340 1585.00 4 1589.00 0
01/03/21 Texas Midland Shooters Association Outdoor Sporter 3 1:00 PM 1. Richard Griggs
2. Christopher Klos
3. Ron Lutsi
Full results

Match

Club Midland Shooters Association
Date 01/03/2021
Match Director John Krenik
Environment Outdoor
Class Sporter


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Richard Griggs 2225 2100 2100           6425 2141.67 18 2159.67 0
2 Christopher Klos 2175 2050 2175           6400 2133.33 15 2148.33 0
3 Ron Lutsi 2025 1860 1960           5845 1948.33 12 1960.33 0
4 Ken Osmond 1695 2035 2100           5830 1943.33 9 1952.33 0
5 David Strother 2000 1810 1675           5485 1828.33 6 1834.33 0
6 Gary Hicks 1645 1685 1800           5130 1710.00 3 1713.00 0
01/03/21 Texas Midland Shooters Association Outdoor Unlimited 3 1:00 PM 1. Darrell Butt
2. Ronald Herring
3. Calen Been
Full results

Match

Club Midland Shooters Association
Date 01/03/2021
Match Director John Krenik
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Darrell Butt 1800 1625 1775           5200 1733.33 33 1766.33 0
2 Ronald Herring 1750 1510 1650           4910 1636.67 30 1666.67 0
3 Calen Been 1550 1460 1810           4820 1606.67 27 1633.67 0
4 Ron Weaver 1580 1345 1230           4155 1385.00 24 1409.00 0
5 Jody France 1065 1465 1435           3965 1321.67 21 1342.67 0
6 John Krenik 1255 1385 1295           3935 1311.67 18 1329.67 0
7 Tim Lutsi 1120 1080 1570           3770 1256.67 15 1271.67 0
8 Diron Rotan 1255 1445 895           3595 1198.33 12 1210.33 0
9 Eric Rotan 915 1255 1320           3490 1163.33 9 1172.33 0
10 Tommy Fort 970 940 1395           3305 1101.67 6 1107.67 0
11 Tony McConnell 775 700 1255           2730 910.00 3 913.00 0
01/05/21 Virginia Kettlefoot Indoor Club Indoor Unlimited Unlimited/Factory 3 6:00 PM 1. Chuck Morrell
2. Wayne Wills
3. Cecil Combs
Full results

Match

Club Kettlefoot Indoor Club
Date 01/05/2021
Match Director Wayne Wills
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Chuck Morrell 2400 2500 2450           7350 2450.00 24 2474.00 7
2 Wayne Wills 2300 2300 2250           6850 2283.33 21 2304.33 0
3 Cecil Combs 2300 2250 2250           6800 2266.67 18 2284.67 0
4 Jay Boyd 2250 2175 2350           6775 2258.33 15 2273.33 0
5 Barry Maney 2450 2150 2100           6700 2233.33 12 2245.33 1
6 Stephen Pennington 2300 2050 2300           6650 2216.67 9 2225.67 0
7 Claude Pennington 2300 1950 2225           6475 2158.33 6 2164.33 0
8 Stanley Canter 2200 2200 2050           6450 2150.00 3 2153.00 0
01/05/21 Virginia Kettlefoot Indoor Club Indoor Sporter 3 6:00 PM 1. Bill Cordle
Full results

Match

Club Kettlefoot Indoor Club
Date 01/05/2021
Match Director Wayne Wills
Environment Indoor
Class Sporter


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Bill Cordle 2225 2175 2175           6575 2191.67 3 2194.67 0
01/06/21 Florida Eustis Gun Club Outdoor Sporter FACTORY 2 9:00 AM 1. William Wunderlich
2. Ray Atwood
3. Bill Stair
Full results

Match

Club Eustis Gun Club
Date 01/06/2021
Match Director Tom Vollman
Environment Outdoor
Class Sporter


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 William Wunderlich 2225 2350             4575 2287.50 8 2295.50 0
2 Ray Atwood 2325 2210             4535 2267.50 6 2273.50 0
3 Bill Stair 2160 1860             4020 2010.00 4 2014.00 0
4 Tom Vollman 1645 1495             3140 1570.00 2 1572.00 0
01/06/21 Florida Eustis Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 2 9:00 AM 1. David McMillian
2. Kris Van Nostran
3. Ken Lloyd
Full results

Match

Club Eustis Gun Club
Date 01/06/2021
Match Director Tom Vollman
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 David McMillian 2400 1920             4320 2160.00 28 2188.00 1
2 Kris Van Nostran 2000 2110             4110 2055.00 26 2081.00 0
3 Ken Lloyd 1710 2375             4085 2042.50 24 2066.50 0
4 Stuart Brown 2100 1950             4050 2025.00 22 2047.00 0
5 Barbara Benson 2010 2000             4010 2005.00 20 2025.00 0
6 Keith Laylon 1925 2075             4000 2000.00 18 2018.00 0
7 Theodore Long 1875 2025             3900 1950.00 16 1966.00 0
8 tom michenzi 1735 1725             3460 1730.00 14 1744.00 0
9 Alan Mejac 1850 1600             3450 1725.00 12 1737.00 0
10 JAMES CHALOUPKA 1800 1550             3350 1675.00 10 1685.00 0
11 Fred Hoover 1595 1700             3295 1647.50 8 1655.50 0
12 Bill Shertz 1810 1455             3265 1632.50 6 1638.50 0
13 Robert L. Rogers Jr. 1475 1070             2545 1272.50 4 1276.50 0
14 Rick DeCarlo 605 655             1260 630.00 2 632.00 0
01/09/21 Louisiana Howard Prince Indoor Range Indoor Unlimited Club Tournament Limit 40 shooters 6 10:00 AM 1. Gregg Johnson
2. Bruce Doster
3. Richard Gorham
Full results

Match

Club Howard Prince Indoor Range
Date 01/09/2021
Match Director Gregg Johnson
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Gregg Johnson 2500 2450 2300 2350 2250 2350     14200 2366.67 360 2726.67 7
2 Bruce Doster 2350 2350 2300 2350 2400 2400     14150 2358.33 348 2706.33 2
3 Richard Gorham 2350 2125 2400 2350 2250 2400     13875 2312.50 336 2648.50 2
4 ROBERT GIFFORD 2300 2400 2300 2300 2200 2350     13850 2308.33 324 2632.33 1
5 Tony Brazil 2200 2450 2050 2400 2450 2200     13750 2291.67 312 2603.67 3
6 JERRY BOB SMITH 2350 2250 2200 2250 2350 2350     13750 2291.67 300 2591.67 0
7 Brian Looney 2250 2350 2250 2175 2325 2250     13600 2266.67 288 2554.67 0
8 Tim Miller 2350 2050 2250 2400 2100 2350     13500 2250.00 276 2526.00 1
9 Larry Parsons 2400 2300 2150 2175 2300 2100     13425 2237.50 264 2501.50 1
10 Eddie Robertson 2150 2350 2300 2400 2000 2200     13400 2233.33 252 2485.33 1
11 Alease Knott* 2450 2250 2150 2100 2100 2300     13350 2225.00 240 2465.00 1
12 Tim Martin 2200 2400 2300 2100 2100 2250     13350 2225.00 228 2453.00 1
13 DONALD HAMBLIN 2150 2250 2200 2400 2200 2100     13300 2216.67 216 2432.67 1
14 BAD BOB CLEVELAND 2250 2300 2225 2175 2225 2125     13300 2216.67 204 2420.67 0
15 John Laseter 2250 2050 2050 2300 2250 2350     13250 2208.33 192 2400.33 0
16 Charles Knight 2300 2000 2275 2200 2150 2200     13125 2187.50 180 2367.50 0
17 Jason Thornhill 2150 2200 2300 2125 2200 2100     13075 2179.17 168 2347.17 0
18 Anthony Wright 2150 2300 2150 2050 2250 2150     13050 2175.00 156 2331.00 0
19 Larry McGill 2050 2050 2300 2250 2150 2250     13050 2175.00 144 2319.00 0
20 Alfred Bailey 2350 2110 2200 2100 2300 1975     13035 2172.50 132 2304.50 0
21 Francis Moates 2250 2125 2200 2225 2000 1900     12700 2116.67 120 2236.67 0
22 Greg Monroe 1975 1775 2150 1950 2300 2275     12425 2070.83 108 2178.83 0
23 Joe Besche 2075 2025 2250 1950 1950 2000     12250 2041.67 96 2137.67 0
24 Tommy Cole 2250 2175 2150 1925 1850 1800     12150 2025.00 84 2109.00 0
25 Jim Peet 2200 2050 1900 1950 2050 1825     11975 1995.83 72 2067.83 0
26 Marion Collier 1975 2100 1825 1975 1800 1925     11600 1933.33 60 1993.33 0
27 Richard Knott 2000 1635 1950 1650 1975 2250     11460 1910.00 48 1958.00 0
28 Douglas Lingle 1775 1725 1800 1725 2125 2100     11250 1875.00 36 1911.00 0
29 Kristi Bailey 1775 1575 1800 1900 2150 1925     11125 1854.17 24 1878.17 0
30 Robert Bass 1475 1485 1900 1610 1760 1500     9730 1621.67 12 1633.67 0
01/09/21 California Redding Shasta Sporters Outdoor Sporter 4 8:00 AM 1. Kendall Silva
2. John Harrison
3. Raymond Tickner
Full results

Match

Club Redding Shasta Sporters
Date 01/09/2021
Match Director Raymond Tickner
Environment Outdoor
Class Sporter


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Kendall Silva 2225 2500 2500 2400         9625 2406.25 44 2450.25 11
2 John Harrison 2400 2300 2400 2400         9500 2375.00 40 2415.00 3
3 Raymond Tickner 2350 2300 2250 2400         9300 2325.00 36 2361.00 1
4 Craig Wittner 2250 2125 2400 2350         9125 2281.25 32 2313.25 1
5 Steve Sebastain 2400 2175 2275 2200         9050 2262.50 28 2290.50 1
6 Mary Ragland 2075 2225 2275 2400         8975 2243.75 24 2267.75 1
7 Ardey Vad 2400 2325 2225 2000         8950 2237.50 20 2257.50 1
8 Bob Tornai 2300 2050 2125 2110         8585 2146.25 16 2162.25 0
9 Craig Fator 2010 1975 2300 2125         8410 2102.50 12 2114.50 0
10 Mike Tuffs 1770 1660 1925 1970         7325 1831.25 8 1839.25 0
11 William callaway 1340 1470 1430 1625         5865 1466.25 4 1470.25 0
01/10/21 Louisiana Howard Prince Indoor Range Indoor Unlimited Limit 40 shooters 6 8:00 AM 1. Bruce Doster
2. Larry Parsons
3. JERRY BOB SMITH
Full results

Match

Club Howard Prince Indoor Range
Date 01/10/2021
Match Director Gregg Johnson
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Bruce Doster 2350 2400 2225 2400 2400 2450     14225 2370.83 144 2514.83 4
2 Larry Parsons 2325 2400 2300 2350 2400 2300     14075 2345.83 138 2483.83 2
3 JERRY BOB SMITH 2300 2400 2500 2225 2300 2300     14025 2337.50 132 2469.50 6
4 Brian Looney 2350 2300 2375 2350 2250 2300     13925 2320.83 126 2446.83 0
5 Richard Gorham 2225 2300 2250 2300 2300 2300     13675 2279.17 120 2399.17 0
6 Charles Knight 2450 2150 2325 2200 2300 2150     13575 2262.50 114 2376.50 1
7 ROBERT GIFFORD 2200 2300 2300 2300 2150 2300     13550 2258.33 108 2366.33 0
8 Tony Brazil 2300 2300 2125 2250 2350 2150     13475 2245.83 102 2347.83 0
9 Gregg Johnson 2150 2450 2250 2250 2025 2250     13375 2229.17 96 2325.17 1
10 DONALD HAMBLIN 2175 2300 2300 2200 2300 2100     13375 2229.17 90 2319.17 0
11 Alease Knott* 2000 2300 2200 2350 2175 2250     13275 2212.50 84 2296.50 0
12 BAD BOB CLEVELAND 2025 2450 2200 2275 2100 2075     13125 2187.50 78 2265.50 1
13 Eddie Robertson 2350 2250 2250 2250 2050 1950     13100 2183.33 72 2255.33 0
14 Jason Thornhill 2100 2110 2200 2200 2225 2250     13085 2180.83 66 2246.83 0
15 Francis Moates 1960 2200 2175 2200 2300 2225     13060 2176.67 60 2236.67 0
16 Douglas Lingle 1950 2250 2000 2275 2200 2050     12725 2120.83 54 2174.83 0
17 Richard Knott 1950 2175 2100 2150 2100 2150     12625 2104.17 48 2152.17 0
18 John Laseter 1950 2150 2175 2275 1950 2050     12550 2091.67 42 2133.67 0
19 Larry McGill 2150 2200 2075 2050 2000 2075     12550 2091.67 36 2127.67 0
20 Marion Collier 2150 1735 1850 2050 1625 2050     11460 1910.00 30 1940.00 0
21 Kristi Bailey 2075 1410 1850 2100 1925 1900     11260 1876.67 24 1900.67 0
22 Robert Bass 1875 1800 1975 1610 1835 1800     10895 1815.83 18 1833.83 0
23 Tommy Cole 1885 1950 1120 2050 1800 1850     10655 1775.83 12 1787.83 0
24 Alfred Bailey 1700 1800 1700 1900 1435 1975     10510 1751.67 6 1757.67 0
01/16/21 Virginia Kettlefoot Indoor Club Indoor Unlimited Club Tournament Unlimited/Factory 6 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Kettlefoot Indoor Club
Date 01/16/2021
Match Director Wayne Wills
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
01/19/21 Virginia Kettlefoot Indoor Club Indoor Unlimited Unlimited/Factory 3 6:00 PM  

Match

Club Kettlefoot Indoor Club
Date 01/19/2021
Match Director Wayne Wills
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
01/20/21 Arizona Rio Salado Sportsman Club Outdoor Unlimited Unlimited & Factory 4 9:30 AM  

Match

Club Rio Salado Sportsman Club
Date 01/20/2021
Match Director Frank Goff
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
01/23/21 Arkansas Frog Level Rimfire Indoor Indoor Unlimited Club Tournament Limit 16 shooters Text 870-582-1873 to sign up 6 8:00 AM  

Match

Club Frog Level Rimfire Indoor
Date 01/23/2021
Match Director Al Lawrence
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
01/23/21 Arkansas Frog Level Rimfire Indoor Indoor Unlimited State Tournament Limit 16 shooters Text 870-582-1873 to sign up 6 10:00 AM  

Match

Club Frog Level Rimfire Indoor
Date 01/23/2021
Match Director Al Lawrence
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
01/23/21 North Carolina Rocky River Barn INDOOR Indoor Unlimited 6 9:30 AM  

Match

Club Rocky River Barn INDOOR
Date 01/23/2021
Match Director Jeff Fountain
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
01/23/21 Arkansas Frog Level Rimfire Indoor Indoor Sporter FACTORY 4 3:00 PM  

Match

Club Frog Level Rimfire Indoor
Date 01/23/2021
Match Director Al Lawrence
Environment Indoor
Class Sporter


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
01/23/21 Arkansas Frog Level Rimfire Indoor Indoor Sporter FACTORY 4 4:00 PM  

Match

Club Frog Level Rimfire Indoor
Date 01/23/2021
Match Director Al Lawrence
Environment Indoor
Class Sporter


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
01/23/21 Ohio Fresno Indoor Indoor Unlimited Unlimited/Factory Masks Mandatory 4 4:00 PM  

Match

Club Fresno Indoor
Date 01/23/2021
Match Director Jim Starr
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
01/23/21 Texas Retama Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited Unlimited & Factory 3 1:00 PM  

Match

Club Retama Gun Club
Date 01/23/2021
Match Director Niles Deden
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
01/23/21 California Escondido Fish & Game Outdoor Unlimited Unlimited & Factory 4 8:00 AM  

Match

Club Escondido Fish & Game
Date 01/23/2021
Match Director William Townsend
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
01/23/21 Virginia Kettlefoot Indoor Club Indoor Unlimited Triple Duece Tournament 2 9:00 PM  

Match

Club Kettlefoot Indoor Club
Date 01/23/2021
Match Director Wayne Wills
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
01/23/21 Arizona ASRPA Small Bore Div Benchrest @ Ben Avery Outdoor Unlimited Set up at 11:00 am 4 12:00 PM  

Match

Club ASRPA Small Bore Div Benchrest @ Ben Avery
Date 01/23/2021
Match Director Steve Perkins
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
01/24/21 North Carolina Rocky River Barn INDOOR Indoor Unlimited 5 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Rocky River Barn INDOOR
Date 01/24/2021
Match Director Jeff Fountain
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
01/30/21 Virginia Kettlefoot Indoor Club Indoor Unlimited Mini Crown Tournament 3 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Kettlefoot Indoor Club
Date 01/30/2021
Match Director Wayne Wills
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF