Match Results
Month:
Year:


Date State Club Environment Class Tournament Match Information Targets Start Time Results
01/22/22 Georgia Coffee County Gun Club Outdoor Factory 4 9:00 AM 1. Kit Carson
2. Robert Goodman
3. PeeWee Flanders
Full results

Match

Club Coffee County Gun Club
Date 01/22/2022
Match Director Kit Carson
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Kit Carson 2200-1X 2400-0X 2175-0X 2250-0X         9025-1X 2256.25-1X 12 2268.25-1X 1
2 Robert Goodman 2150-1X 2000-0X 2250-0X 2150-1X         8550-2X 2137.50-2X 8 2145.50-2X 0
3 PeeWee Flanders 1900-1X 2150-1X 2075-1X 2200-0X         8325-3X 2081.25-3X 4 2085.25-3X 0
02/19/22 Georgia Coffee County Gun Club Outdoor Factory 4 9:00 AM 1. Robert Goodman
2. Sam Edgar
3. Kit Carson
Full results

Match

Club Coffee County Gun Club
Date 02/19/2022
Match Director Kit Carson
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Robert Goodman 2450-2X 2300-1X 2350-1X 2500-0X         9600-4X 2400.00-4X 24 2424.00-4X 6
2 Sam Edgar 1975-0X 2300-2X 2050-0X 2175-0X         8500-2X 2125.00-2X 20 2145.00-2X 0
3 Kit Carson 2070-1X 2150-1X 2100-2X 2175-1X         8495-5X 2123.75-5X 16 2139.75-5X 0
4 PeeWee Flanders 2000-2X 2200-2X 2175-1X 2075-2X         8450-7X 2112.50-7X 12 2124.50-7X 0
5 Scotty Souther 2050-1X 2050-1X 1535-0X 1925-0X         7560-2X 1890.00-2X 8 1898.00-2X 0
6 Ronald Edwards 1950-1X 2110-1X 2035-1X 1450-1X         7545-4X 1886.25-4X 4 1890.25-4X 0
03/19/22 Georgia Coffee County Gun Club Outdoor Factory 4 9:00 AM 1. Robert Goodman
2. PeeWee Flanders
3. Sam Edgar
Full results

Match

Club Coffee County Gun Club
Date 03/19/2022
Match Director Kit Carson
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Robert Goodman 2250-1X 2275-1X 2125-1X 2025-0X         8675-3X 2168.75-3X 24 2192.75-3X 0
2 PeeWee Flanders 1875-1X 2300-1X 2250-0X 2150-0X         8575-2X 2143.75-2X 20 2163.75-2X 0
3 Sam Edgar 2100-1X 2010-0X 2175-0X 2200-1X         8485-2X 2121.25-2X 16 2137.25-2X 0
4 Kit Carson 1695-0X 2150-0X 2350-2X 1975-0X         8170-2X 2042.50-2X 12 2054.50-2X 0
5 Stephen Lewis 2025-1X 2150-0X 2100-0X 1775-0X         8050-1X 2012.50-1X 8 2020.50-1X 0
6 Kathryn Davis 125-0X 350-0X 125-0X 285-0X         885-0X 221.25-0X 4 225.25-0X 0
04/23/22 Georgia Coffee County Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament 6 9:00 AM 1. PeeWee Flanders
2. Kit Carson
3. Robert Goodman
Full results

Match

Club Coffee County Gun Club
Date 04/23/2022
Match Director Kit Carson
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 PeeWee Flanders 1530-4X 1255-3X 885-2X 1240-2X         4910-11X 818.33-11X 72 890.33-11X 1
2 Kit Carson 1455-4X 1330-6X 905-3X 1190-3X         4880-16X 813.33-16X 60 873.33-16X 0
3 Robert Goodman 1320-5X 1255-2X 1215-4X 1045-1X         4835-12X 805.83-12X 48 853.83-12X 0
4 Gayland Collins 995-3X 1255-2X 1200-2X 1070-2X         4520-9X 753.33-9X 36 789.33-9X 0
5 Sam Edgar 1030-2X 1100-2X 865-1X 780-0X         3775-5X 629.17-5X 24 653.17-5X 0
6 David Cook - GA 680-1X 395-0X 485-1X 245-0X 325-1X 260-0X     2390-3X 398.33-3X 12 410.33-3X 0
04/23/22 Georgia Coffee County Gun Club Outdoor Factory Club Tournament 6 9:00 AM 1. Robert Goodman
2. PeeWee Flanders
3. Gayland Collins
Full results

Match

Club Coffee County Gun Club
Date 04/23/2022
Match Director Kit Carson
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Robert Goodman 2300-1X 2325-1X 2020-1X 2450-1X 2300-1X 2360-0X     13755-5X 2292.50-5X 96 2388.50-5X 2
2 PeeWee Flanders 2275-1X 2000-1X 2150-0X 2275-1X 1975-0X 1780-0X     12455-3X 2075.83-3X 84 2159.83-3X 0
3 Gayland Collins 2400-0X 2085-0X 2225-1X 2000-1X 1560-0X 1985-0X     12255-2X 2042.50-2X 72 2114.50-2X 1
4 Kit Carson 2250-0X 2100-1X 1780-0X 1810-0X 2035-2X 2035-0X     12010-3X 2001.67-3X 60 2061.67-3X 0
5 Stephen Lewis 1750-0X 1760-1X 1895-0X 1475-2X 2250-2X 1945-0X     11075-5X 1845.83-5X 48 1893.83-5X 0
6 Sam Edgar 2025-0X 1745-0X 1920-0X 1800-1X 1885-0X 1595-1X     10970-2X 1828.33-2X 36 1864.33-2X 0
7 Don Pate 1620-0X 1130-0X 1530-0X 1885-1X 1570-0X 1845-1X     9580-2X 1596.67-2X 24 1620.67-2X 0
8 Kathryn Davis 375-0X 125-0X 270-0X 340-0X 270-0X 335-0X     1715-0X 285.83-0X 12 297.83-0X 0
05/21/22 Georgia Coffee County Gun Club Outdoor Factory 4 9:00 AM 1. Robert Goodman
2. PeeWee Flanders
3. Gayland Collins
Full results

Match

Club Coffee County Gun Club
Date 05/21/2022
Match Director Kit Carson
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Robert Goodman 2250-1X 2225-0X 2350-0X 2400-1X         9225-2X 2306.25-2X 20 2326.25-2X 1
2 PeeWee Flanders 2325-1X 2000-0X 2350-0X 2300-0X         8975-1X 2243.75-1X 16 2259.75-1X 0
3 Gayland Collins 1850-0X 2350-1X 2450-1X 2225-0X         8875-2X 2218.75-2X 12 2230.75-2X 1
4 Kit Carson 2225-1X 2250-0X 1650-1X 2300-1X         8425-3X 2106.25-3X 8 2114.25-3X 0
5 Sam Edgar 1575-1X 1800-0X 2025-0X 1710-1X         7110-2X 1777.50-2X 4 1781.50-2X 0
05/21/22 Georgia Coffee County Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 4 9:00 AM 1. Gayland Collins
2. Fred Douglas
3. PeeWee Flanders
Full results

Match

Club Coffee County Gun Club
Date 05/21/2022
Match Director Kit Carson
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Gayland Collins 1480-6X 1560-3X 1870-5X 1320-3X         6230-17X 1557.50-17X 12 1569.50-17X 0
2 Fred Douglas 990-0X 1600-2X 1835-4X 1520-1X         5945-7X 1486.25-7X 8 1494.25-7X 0
3 PeeWee Flanders 1530-3X 1220-1X 1355-3X 1310-3X         5415-10X 1353.75-10X 4 1357.75-10X 0
06/14/22 Georgia Coffee County Gun Club Outdoor Factory Evening match 3 7:00 PM 1. Robert Goodman
2. Kit Carson
3. PeeWee Flanders
Full results

Match

Club Coffee County Gun Club
Date 06/14/2022
Match Director Kit Carson
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Robert Goodman 2450-2X 2500-2X 2500-1X           7450-5X 2483.33-5X 24 2507.33-5X 11
2 Kit Carson 2450-3X 2375-0X 2450-0X           7275-3X 2425.00-3X 21 2446.00-3X 2
3 PeeWee Flanders 2325-1X 2350-1X 2400-0X           7075-2X 2358.33-2X 18 2376.33-2X 1
4 Phillip Chapman 2060-0X 2450-0X 2350-0X           6860-0X 2286.67-0X 15 2301.67-0X 1
5 Stephen Lewis 2175-0X 2100-1X 2250-0X           6525-1X 2175.00-1X 12 2187.00-1X 0
6 Lacey Smith** 1720-0X 1760-1X 2175-0X           5655-1X 1885.00-1X 9 1894.00-1X 0
7 Ronald Edwards 1515-0X 1735-0X 1545-0X           4795-0X 1598.33-0X 6 1604.33-0X 0
8 Kassie Smith** 1590-1X 1735-0X 930-0X           4255-1X 1418.33-1X 3 1421.33-1X 0
06/14/22 Georgia Coffee County Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited Evening Match 3 7:00 PM 1. Matthew Wiggins
Full results

Match

Club Coffee County Gun Club
Date 06/14/2022
Match Director Kit Carson
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Matthew Wiggins 1550-4X 1525-2X 1500-5X           4575-11X 1525.00-11X 3 1528.00-11X 0
06/25/22 Georgia Coffee County Gun Club Outdoor Factory 4 9:00 AM 1. Robert Goodman
2. PeeWee Flanders
3. Lacey Smith**
Full results

Match

Club Coffee County Gun Club
Date 06/25/2022
Match Director Kit Carson
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Robert Goodman 2400-1X 2150-1X 2500-1X 2400-0X         9450-3X 2362.50-3X 40 2402.50-3X 7
2 PeeWee Flanders 1860-0X 2350-1X 2010-0X 2175-0X         8395-1X 2098.75-1X 36 2134.75-1X 0
3 Lacey Smith** 2025-0X 2150-2X 2100-2X 1895-0X         8170-4X 2042.50-4X 32 2074.50-4X 0
4 Stephen Lewis 1825-0X 2250-0X 1875-0X 2125-0X         8075-0X 2018.75-0X 28 2046.75-0X 0
5 Phillip Chapman 1885-0X 2150-0X 2200-0X 1800-0X         8035-0X 2008.75-0X 24 2032.75-0X 0
6 Jimmy Johnson 2175-0X 1670-2X 1850-0X 1935-0X         7630-2X 1907.50-2X 20 1927.50-2X 0
7 Kit Carson 2125-0X 2050-0X 1785-0X 1575-0X         7535-0X 1883.75-0X 16 1899.75-0X 0
8 Kassie Smith** 1555-0X 1835-0X 1750-0X 1520-0X         6660-0X 1665.00-0X 12 1677.00-0X 0
9 Tom Smith 1455-0X 420-0X 145-0X 340-0X         2360-0X 590.00-0X 8 598.00-0X 0
10 Kathryn Davis 445-0X 210-0X 265-0X 300-0X         1220-0X 305.00-0X 4 309.00-0X 0
06/25/22 Georgia Coffee County Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 4 9:00 AM 1. Jimmy Johnson
2. Matthew Wiggins
3. PeeWee Flanders
Full results

Match

Club Coffee County Gun Club
Date 06/25/2022
Match Director Kit Carson
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Jimmy Johnson 940-1X 1660-5X 1450-6X 1410-2X         5460-14X 1365.00-14X 20 1385.00-14X 0
2 Matthew Wiggins 1445-6X 1330-3X 915-0X 1335-2X         5025-11X 1256.25-11X 16 1272.25-11X 0
3 PeeWee Flanders 1420-3X 925-2X 1060-2X 1255-5X         4660-12X 1165.00-12X 12 1177.00-12X 0
4 Stephen Lewis 865-1X 1320-2X 1255-4X 1130-2X         4570-9X 1142.50-9X 8 1150.50-9X 0
5 Eric Hughes 10-0X 790-1X 1775-1X 515-2X         3090-4X 772.50-4X 4 776.50-4X 0
07/14/22 Georgia Coffee County Gun Club Outdoor Factory Evening match 3 6:30 PM 1. Robert Goodman
2. PeeWee Flanders
3. Phillip Chapman
Full results

Match

Club Coffee County Gun Club
Date 07/14/2022
Match Director Kit Carson
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Robert Goodman 2400-0X 2450-3X 2450-1X           7300-4X 2433.33-4X 27 2460.33-4X 3
2 PeeWee Flanders 2200-2X 2450-3X 2325-3X           6975-8X 2325.00-8X 24 2349.00-8X 1
3 Phillip Chapman 2500-0X 2300-0X 2100-0X           6900-0X 2300.00-0X 21 2321.00-0X 5
4 Kassie Smith** 2100-0X 2175-2X 2250-2X           6525-4X 2175.00-4X 18 2193.00-4X 0
5 Kit Carson 2400-2X 2050-0X 2050-0X           6500-2X 2166.67-2X 15 2181.67-2X 1
6 Stephen Lewis 2075-0X 2200-0X 2150-0X           6425-0X 2141.67-0X 12 2153.67-0X 0
7 Lacey Smith** 1625-0X 1725-0X 1780-0X           5130-0X 1710.00-0X 9 1719.00-0X 0
8 Tom Smith 395-0X 625-0X 470-0X           1490-0X 496.67-0X 6 502.67-0X 0
9 Kathryn Davis 60-0X 80-0X 45-0X           185-0X 61.67-0X 3 64.67-0X 0
07/14/22 Georgia Coffee County Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited Evening match 3 6:30 PM 1. Gayland Collins
2. Matthew Wiggins
3. PeeWee Flanders
Full results

Match

Club Coffee County Gun Club
Date 07/14/2022
Match Director Kit Carson
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Gayland Collins 1585-4X 1675-8X 1725-2X           4985-14X 1661.67-14X 12 1673.67-14X 0
2 Matthew Wiggins 1695-6X 1650-6X 1525-3X           4870-15X 1623.33-15X 9 1632.33-15X 0
3 PeeWee Flanders 1600-3X 1335-3X 1560-7X           4495-13X 1498.33-13X 6 1504.33-13X 0
4 Stephen Lewis 1020-3X 1205-3X 990-0X           3215-6X 1071.67-6X 3 1074.67-6X 0
07/23/22 Georgia Coffee County Gun Club Outdoor Factory 4 9:00 AM 1. Gayland Collins
2. Robert Goodman
3. Lacey Smith**
Full results

Match

Club Coffee County Gun Club
Date 07/23/2022
Match Director Kit Carson
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Gayland Collins 2350-0X 2250-0X 2450-1X 2350-0X         9400-1X 2350.00-1X 56 2406.00-1X 1
2 Robert Goodman 2225-1X 2450-0X 2450-0X 2275-0X         9400-1X 2350.00-1X 52 2402.00-1X 2
3 Lacey Smith** 2235-1X 2160-0X 2350-0X 2350-3X         9095-4X 2273.75-4X 48 2321.75-4X 0
4 Don Pate 2225-1X 2325-0X 2175-0X 2225-2X         8950-3X 2237.50-3X 44 2281.50-3X 0
5 Kit Carson 1950-0X 2225-2X 2175-0X 2375-1X         8725-3X 2181.25-3X 40 2221.25-3X 0
6 PeeWee Flanders 2250-0X 2000-0X 2225-1X 2125-0X         8600-1X 2150.00-1X 36 2186.00-1X 0
7 Troy Cooper 2050-0X 2200-3X 2250-0X 2050-0X         8550-3X 2137.50-3X 32 2169.50-3X 0
8 Phillip Chapman 2350-1X 2250-0X 1625-0X 2175-0X         8400-1X 2100.00-1X 28 2128.00-1X 0
9 Rylan Peacock** 1935-0X 2200-1X 1925-1X 1960-0X         8020-2X 2005.00-2X 24 2029.00-2X 0
10 Stephen Lewis 1825-1X 1900-0X 2020-2X 2250-0X         7995-3X 1998.75-3X 20 2018.75-3X 0
11 Sam Edgar 1900-0X 1960-0X 2025-1X 1800-1X         7685-2X 1921.25-2X 16 1937.25-2X 0
12 Kassie Smith** 1900-0X 1810-0X 1935-1X 1910-1X         7555-2X 1888.75-2X 12 1900.75-2X 0
13 Jessica Smith** 1705-0X 1925-0X 1760-2X 2100-0X         7490-2X 1872.50-2X 8 1880.50-2X 0
14 Tom Smith 400-0X 595-0X 430-0X 295-0X         1720-0X 430.00-0X 4 434.00-0X 0
07/23/22 Georgia Coffee County Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 4 9:00 AM 1. Matthew Wiggins
2. Gayland Collins
3. Michael LaForce
Full results

Match

Club Coffee County Gun Club
Date 07/23/2022
Match Director Kit Carson
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Matthew Wiggins 1760-5X 1750-4X 1700-6X 1435-1X         6645-16X 1661.25-16X 20 1681.25-16X 0
2 Gayland Collins 1775-6X 1685-3X 1570-7X 1090-3X         6120-19X 1530.00-19X 16 1546.00-19X 0
3 Michael LaForce 1470-4X 1320-3X 1205-3X 1165-1X         5160-11X 1290.00-11X 12 1302.00-11X 0
4 Mandy LaForce 540-2X 1195-1X 450-0X 1155-2X         3340-5X 835.00-5X 8 843.00-5X 0
5 David Cook - GA 380-0X 305-0X 610-1X 265-0X         1560-1X 390.00-1X 4 394.00-1X 0
08/16/22 Georgia Coffee County Gun Club Outdoor Factory Evening match 3 6:30 PM 1. Robert Goodman
2. Kit Carson
3. Stephen Lewis
Full results

Match

Club Coffee County Gun Club
Date 08/16/2022
Match Director Kit Carson
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Robert Goodman 2350-3X 2450-0X 2500-0X           7300-3X 2433.33-3X 54 2487.33-3X 6
2 Kit Carson 2325-0X 2350-2X 2400-3X           7075-5X 2358.33-5X 51 2409.33-5X 1
3 Stephen Lewis 2350-1X 2350-0X 2175-1X           6875-2X 2291.67-2X 48 2339.67-2X 0
4 Gayland Collins 1925-0X 2400-0X 2450-1X           6775-1X 2258.33-1X 45 2303.33-1X 2
5 Phillip Chapman 2150-0X 2350-2X 2200-0X           6700-2X 2233.33-2X 42 2275.33-2X 0
6 Sam Edgar 2175-0X 2200-0X 2250-0X           6625-0X 2208.33-0X 39 2247.33-0X 0
7 Michael LaForce 2125-1X 2300-0X 2100-0X           6525-1X 2175.00-1X 36 2211.00-1X 0
8 Don Pate 2050-1X 2300-4X 2085-0X           6435-5X 2145.00-5X 33 2178.00-5X 0
9 Lacey Smith** 2035-1X 1935-0X 2300-2X           6270-3X 2090.00-3X 30 2120.00-3X 0
10 Jessica Smith** 1625-0X 1910-1X 2100-0X           5635-1X 1878.33-1X 27 1905.33-1X 0
11 John Shaffer 1860-2X 1900-1X 1785-0X           5545-3X 1848.33-3X 24 1872.33-3X 0
12 PeeWee Flanders 1675-0X 1925-0X 1900-1X           5500-1X 1833.33-1X 21 1854.33-1X 0
13 Mandy LaForce 1800-0X 1655-0X 1635-1X           5090-1X 1696.67-1X 18 1714.67-1X 0
14 Kassie Smith** 1670-0X 1605-2X 1730-0X           5005-2X 1668.33-2X 15 1683.33-2X 0
15 Stephen Williams 670-0X 895-0X 960-0X           2525-0X 841.67-0X 12 853.67-0X 0
16 Ryan Carr 1020-0X 325-0X 1155-0X           2500-0X 833.33-0X 9 842.33-0X 0
17 Nathaniel Carr 480-0X 195-0X 570-0X           1245-0X 415.00-0X 6 421.00-0X 0
18 Kathryn Davis 285-0X 160-0X 135-0X           580-0X 193.33-0X 3 196.33-0X 0
08/16/22 Georgia Coffee County Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited Evening match 3 6:30 PM 1. Matthew Wiggins
Full results

Match

Club Coffee County Gun Club
Date 08/16/2022
Match Director Kit Carson
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Matthew Wiggins 1525-3X 1575-5X 2000-8X           5100-16X 1700.00-16X 3 1703.00-16X 0
08/27/22 Georgia Coffee County Gun Club Outdoor Factory 4 9:00 AM 1. Robert Goodman
2. Gayland Collins
3. Phillip Chapman
Full results

Match

Club Coffee County Gun Club
Date 08/27/2022
Match Director Kit Carson
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Robert Goodman 2400-2X 2450-2X 2450-1X 2300-0X         9600-5X 2400.00-5X 72 2472.00-5X 3
2 Gayland Collins 2300-1X 2300-0X 2450-2X 2325-0X         9375-3X 2343.75-3X 68 2411.75-3X 1
3 Phillip Chapman 2200-0X 2400-0X 2225-1X 2125-1X         8950-2X 2237.50-2X 64 2301.50-2X 1
4 PeeWee Flanders 2300-1X 2350-0X 2125-0X 2160-2X         8935-3X 2233.75-3X 60 2293.75-3X 0
5 Jd Player II 2350-2X 2075-0X 2225-1X 2210-1X         8860-4X 2215.00-4X 56 2271.00-4X 0
6 Stephen Lewis 2450-1X 2125-1X 2085-0X 2085-2X         8745-4X 2186.25-4X 52 2238.25-4X 1
7 Lacey Smith** 2075-0X 2200-0X 2385-1X 2025-0X         8685-1X 2171.25-1X 48 2219.25-1X 0
8 Sam Edgar 2150-1X 2050-1X 2085-0X 2350-2X         8635-4X 2158.75-4X 44 2202.75-4X 0
9 Kit Carson 2150-1X 2200-1X 2200-0X 1600-0X         8150-2X 2037.50-2X 40 2077.50-2X 0
10 Michael LaForce 1845-1X 1920-0X 1975-0X 2100-0X         7840-1X 1960.00-1X 36 1996.00-1X 0
11 Frank Pelz 1710-0X 1930-0X 1745-0X 2225-1X         7610-1X 1902.50-1X 32 1934.50-1X 0
12 Troy Cooper 1700-0X 1800-0X 1895-0X 2075-0X         7470-0X 1867.50-0X 28 1895.50-0X 0
13 Mandy LaForce 1850-0X 1570-0X 2200-0X 1695-0X         7315-0X 1828.75-0X 24 1852.75-0X 0
14 Tom Smith 1800-1X 1750-0X 1550-0X 1520-0X         6620-1X 1655.00-1X 20 1675.00-1X 0
15 Kassie Smith** 1670-1X 1445-0X 1130-0X 1875-0X         6120-1X 1530.00-1X 16 1546.00-1X 0
16 Stephen Williams 1195-0X 1310-0X 1235-0X 895-0X         4635-0X 1158.75-0X 12 1170.75-0X 0
17 Albert Kight 830-0X 185-0X 375-0X 325-0X         1715-0X 428.75-0X 8 436.75-0X 0
18 Kathryn Davis 230-0X               230-0X 57.50-0X 4 61.50-0X 0
08/27/22 Georgia Coffee County Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 4 9:00 AM 1. Gayland Collins
2. Matthew Wiggins
3. Frank Pelz
Full results

Match

Club Coffee County Gun Club
Date 08/27/2022
Match Director Kit Carson
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Gayland Collins 1825-6X 1670-7X 1585-4X 1320-3X         6400-20X 1600.00-20X 20 1620.00-20X 0
2 Matthew Wiggins 1925-9X 1445-5X 1485-4X 1295-4X         6150-22X 1537.50-22X 16 1553.50-22X 0
3 Frank Pelz 1685-4X 1325-2X 1275-3X 1115-2X         5400-11X 1350.00-11X 12 1362.00-11X 0
4 Stephen Lewis 1480-6X 1460-2X 1210-2X 1220-2X         5370-12X 1342.50-12X 8 1350.50-12X 0
5 PeeWee Flanders 1215-4X 1135-1X 1500-3X 1170-1X         5020-9X 1255.00-9X 4 1259.00-9X 0
09/17/22 Georgia Coffee County Gun Club Outdoor Factory 4 9:00 AM 1. Robert Goodman
2. Jd Player II
3. PeeWee Flanders
Full results

Match

Club Coffee County Gun Club
Date 09/17/2022
Match Director Kit Carson
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Robert Goodman 2450-1X 2400-0X 2400-0X 2350-0X         9600-1X 2400.00-1X 44 2444.00-1X 3
2 Jd Player II 2450-1X 2200-1X 2075-1X 2075-3X         8800-6X 2200.00-6X 40 2240.00-6X 1
3 PeeWee Flanders 2150-1X 2250-0X 2100-0X 2225-0X         8725-1X 2181.25-1X 36 2217.25-1X 0
4 Frank Pelz 2200-0X 1950-0X 2375-1X 2075-0X         8600-1X 2150.00-1X 32 2182.00-1X 0
5 John Shaffer 2050-0X 2400-2X 1735-0X 2260-1X         8445-3X 2111.25-3X 28 2139.25-3X 1
6 Phillip Chapman 2050-2X 2175-0X 2200-1X 1850-2X         8275-5X 2068.75-5X 24 2092.75-5X 0
7 Lacey Smith** 1995-0X 1895-0X 2325-1X 2000-1X         8215-2X 2053.75-2X 20 2073.75-2X 0
8 Kassie Smith** 1875-0X 1850-1X 2125-0X 2095-0X         7945-1X 1986.25-1X 16 2002.25-1X 0
9 Tom Smith 1660-0X 1925-0X 2100-0X 2225-0X         7910-0X 1977.50-0X 12 1989.50-0X 0
10 Kit Carson 2175-0X 2125-1X 1625-0X 1665-1X         7590-2X 1897.50-2X 8 1905.50-2X 0
11 Sam Edgar 1900-2X 1925-0X 1760-0X 1975-1X         7560-3X 1890.00-3X 4 1894.00-3X 0
09/17/22 Georgia Coffee County Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 4 9:00 AM 1. Matthew Wiggins
2. Mandy LaForce
3. Michael LaForce
Full results

Match

Club Coffee County Gun Club
Date 09/17/2022
Match Director Kit Carson
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Matthew Wiggins 1430-5X 1460-3X 1350-3X 1610-0X         5850-11X 1462.50-11X 20 1482.50-11X 0
2 Mandy LaForce 1315-1X 1760-8X 1150-1X 1155-0X         5380-10X 1345.00-10X 16 1361.00-10X 0
3 Michael LaForce 1485-2X 1270-2X 1160-3X 1160-2X         5075-9X 1268.75-9X 12 1280.75-9X 0
4 Frank Pelz 1095-0X 990-1X 1410-2X 1400-2X         4895-5X 1223.75-5X 8 1231.75-5X 0
5 PeeWee Flanders 1140-2X 1065-2X 990-0X 1535-6X         4730-10X 1182.50-10X 4 1186.50-10X 0
09/27/22 Georgia Coffee County Gun Club Outdoor Factory Evening 3 6:30 PM  

Match

Club Coffee County Gun Club
Date 09/27/2022
Match Director Kit Carson
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/27/22 Georgia Coffee County Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited Evening 3 6:30 PM  

Match

Club Coffee County Gun Club
Date 09/27/2022
Match Director Kit Carson
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/08/22 Georgia Coffee County Gun Club Outdoor Factory Club Tournament 6 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Coffee County Gun Club
Date 10/08/2022
Match Director Kit Carson
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/08/22 Georgia Coffee County Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament 6 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Coffee County Gun Club
Date 10/08/2022
Match Director Kit Carson
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/18/22 Georgia Coffee County Gun Club Outdoor Factory Evening 3 6:30 PM  

Match

Club Coffee County Gun Club
Date 10/18/2022
Match Director Kit Carson
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/18/22 Georgia Coffee County Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited Evening 3 6:30 PM  

Match

Club Coffee County Gun Club
Date 10/18/2022
Match Director Kit Carson
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
11/05/22 Georgia Coffee County Gun Club Outdoor Factory 4 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Coffee County Gun Club
Date 11/05/2022
Match Director Kit Carson
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
11/05/22 Georgia Coffee County Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 4 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Coffee County Gun Club
Date 11/05/2022
Match Director Kit Carson
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
11/15/22 Georgia Coffee County Gun Club Outdoor Factory Evening 3 6:30 PM  

Match

Club Coffee County Gun Club
Date 11/15/2022
Match Director Kit Carson
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
11/15/22 Georgia Coffee County Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited Evening 3 6:30 PM  

Match

Club Coffee County Gun Club
Date 11/15/2022
Match Director Kit Carson
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF