Match Results
Month:
Season:


Date State Club Environment Class Tournament Match Information Targets Start Time Results
01/04/20 California Redding Rimfire Outdoor Unlimited unlimited/factory 8AM Sign Up 4 8:30 AM 1. Grant Pollock
2. Craig Fator
3. John Harrison
Full results

Match

Club Redding Rimfire
Date 01/04/2020
Match Director Bob Tornai
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Grant Pollock 2275 2450 2400 2150         9275 2318.75 40 2358.75 2
2 Craig Fator 2000 2075 2250 2300         8625 2156.25 36 2192.25 0
3 John Harrison 2075 2225 1925 2225         8450 2112.50 32 2144.50 0
4 Ardey Vad 2050 2050 2050 2200         8350 2087.50 28 2115.50 0
5 Kendall Silva 2175 1875 2125 1725         7900 1975.00 24 1999.00 0
6 Bob Tornai 2075 1875 1850 1725         7525 1881.25 20 1901.25 0
7 Mary Ragland 1275 2000 2175 2050         7500 1875.00 16 1891.00 0
8 Raymond Tickner 2000 1950 1725 1685         7360 1840.00 12 1852.00 0
9 Rusty Swayne 1510 1350 1700 2075         6635 1658.75 8 1666.75 0
10 Mike Tuffs 1625 1435 1610 1055         5725 1431.25 4 1435.25 0
01/04/20 Florida Port Malabar Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Unlimited 3 8:00 AM 1. Kris Van Nostran
2. Dalmo Mendes
3. Jerry Frost
Full results

Match

Club Port Malabar Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 01/04/2020
Match Director Kris Van Nostran
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Kris Van Nostran 2350 1825 1900           6075 2025.00 15 2040.00 0
2 Dalmo Mendes 1810 1975 1885           5670 1890.00 12 1902.00 0
3 Jerry Frost 1620 1495 1960           5075 1691.67 9 1700.67 0
4 Jamie Brewsaugh 1725 1250 1185           4160 1386.67 6 1392.67 0
5 Vincent Dougherty 1625 1095 1395           4115 1371.67 3 1374.67 0
01/05/20 Texas Midland Shooters Association Outdoor Unlimited unlimited/factory 3 2:00 PM 1. Kevin Willhite
2. Ronald Herring
3. John Krenik
Full results

Match

Club Midland Shooters Association
Date 01/05/2020
Match Director John Krenik
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Kevin Willhite 1660 1610 1900           5170 1723.33 54 1777.33 0
2 Ronald Herring 1450 1850 1695           4995 1665.00 51 1716.00 0
3 John Krenik 1525 1560 1785           4870 1623.33 48 1671.33 0
4 Ron Lutsi 1360 1685 1470           4515 1505.00 45 1550.00 0
5 Jeffrey Jackson 1330 1710 1345           4385 1461.67 42 1503.67 0
6 Tommy Fort 1850 1150 1345           4345 1448.33 39 1487.33 0
7 Bill Houndshill 1270 1220 1545           4035 1345.00 36 1381.00 0
8 Richard Griggs 985 1440 1265           3690 1230.00 33 1263.00 0
9 Johnny Fayo 895 1170 1610           3675 1225.00 30 1255.00 0
10 jody LYLES 1255 775 1165           3195 1065.00 27 1092.00 0
11 Tony McConnell 930 1025 1115           3070 1023.33 24 1047.33 0
12 Ellis Warsaw** 925 720 965           2610 870.00 21 891.00 0
13 Paul Sparkman 680 745 1025           2450 816.67 18 834.67 0
14 Harry Trainer 575 700 710           1985 661.67 15 676.67 0
15 Kenneth Sledge 420 720 685           1825 608.33 12 620.33 0
16 Arnold Menchaca 830 520 415           1765 588.33 9 597.33 0
17 Tim Lutsi 405 620 485           1510 503.33 6 509.33 0
18 Nethaniel Menchaca* 270 305 585           1160 386.67 3 389.67 0
01/11/20 Louisiana Howard Prince Indoor Range Indoor Unlimited 4 10:00 AM 1. Bill Drummond
2. Kenneth Richards
3. JERRY BOB SMITH
Full results

Match

Club Howard Prince Indoor Range
Date 01/11/2020
Match Director Gregg Johnson
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Bill Drummond 2400 2350 2500 2350         9600 2400.00 96 2496.00 6
2 Kenneth Richards 2300 2300 2500 2250         9350 2337.50 92 2429.50 5
3 JERRY BOB SMITH 2400 2350 2350 2250         9350 2337.50 88 2425.50 1
4 Ivan Wells 2350 2375 2100 2450         9275 2318.75 84 2402.75 1
5 Mark Tracy 2200 2400 2225 2400         9225 2306.25 80 2386.25 2
6 Richard Morgan 2400 2300 2200 2300         9200 2300.00 76 2376.00 1
7 Fred Jamison 2150 2300 2400 2300         9150 2287.50 72 2359.50 1
8 Marion Collier 2225 2350 2300 2250         9125 2281.25 68 2349.25 0
9 Joey Cormier 2250 2225 2225 2350         9050 2262.50 64 2326.50 0
10 Richard Gorham 2050 2400 2200 2350         9000 2250.00 60 2310.00 1
11 BAD BOB CLEVELAND 2125 2350 2350 2175         9000 2250.00 56 2306.00 0
12 Faye Richards 2150 2350 2150 2300         8950 2237.50 52 2289.50 0
13 Tim Miller 2350 2100 2250 2200         8900 2225.00 48 2273.00 0
14 DONALD HAMBLIN 2175 2350 2250 2100         8875 2218.75 44 2262.75 0
15 Jim Morehead 2225 2200 2200 2250         8875 2218.75 40 2258.75 0
16 ROBERT GIFFORD 2300 2200 2250 2075         8825 2206.25 36 2242.25 0
17 Greg Monroe 2400 2025 2150 2200         8775 2193.75 32 2225.75 1
18 Eddie Robertson 2000 2250 2200 2200         8650 2162.50 28 2190.50 0
19 Jason Thornhill 2150 2250 2050 2025         8475 2118.75 24 2142.75 0
20 Carl Johnson 1700 2200 2350 2200         8450 2112.50 20 2132.50 0
21 Francis Moates 2025 2050 2025 2300         8400 2100.00 16 2116.00 0
22 Steve Herbert 2350 1925 2000 2050         8325 2081.25 12 2093.25 0
23 Dakota Hill 2035 1810 2125 2150         8120 2030.00 8 2038.00 0
24 Gregg Johnson 2025 2000 1610 2100         7735 1933.75 4 1937.75 0
01/11/20 Louisiana Howard Prince Indoor Range Indoor Unlimited Club Tournament limited to 40 shooters 6 2:00 PM 1. Richard Gorham
2. BAD BOB CLEVELAND
3. Bill Drummond
Full results

Match

Club Howard Prince Indoor Range
Date 01/11/2020
Match Director Gregg Johnson
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Richard Gorham 2250 2500 2300 2350 2450 2350     14200 2366.67 276 2642.67 7
2 BAD BOB CLEVELAND 2300 2400 2450 2300 2450 2250     14150 2358.33 264 2622.33 3
3 Bill Drummond 2400 2400 2350 2450 2350 2200     14150 2358.33 252 2610.33 3
4 Tim Miller 2450 2350 2300 2200 2350 2350     14000 2333.33 240 2573.33 1
5 JERRY BOB SMITH 2250 2400 2350 2250 2350 2250     13850 2308.33 228 2536.33 1
6 Carl Johnson 2300 2250 2150 2400 2350 2250     13700 2283.33 216 2499.33 1
7 Ivan Wells 2275 2200 2300 2250 2400 2250     13675 2279.17 204 2483.17 1
8 Jim Morehead 2125 2325 2350 2400 2200 2250     13650 2275.00 192 2467.00 1
9 Dakota Hill 2250 2400 2400 2175 2275 2100     13600 2266.67 180 2446.67 2
10 Mark Tracy 2150 2175 2300 2400 2300 2250     13575 2262.50 168 2430.50 1
11 Marion Collier 2200 2250 2300 2300 2225 2275     13550 2258.33 156 2414.33 0
12 ROBERT GIFFORD 1950 2400 2350 2275 2200 2250     13425 2237.50 144 2381.50 1
13 Kenneth Richards 2350 2350 2200 2150 2225 2150     13425 2237.50 132 2369.50 0
14 Fred Jamison 2225 2300 2350 2050 2300 2200     13425 2237.50 120 2357.50 0
15 DONALD HAMBLIN 2400 2250 2300 2175 2250 1885     13260 2210.00 108 2318.00 1
16 Steve Herbert 1925 2300 2050 2125 2350 2250     13000 2166.67 96 2262.67 0
17 Greg Monroe 1875 2350 2250 2250 2300 1900     12925 2154.17 84 2238.17 0
18 Joey Cormier 2250 2075 2150 2100 2100 2200     12875 2145.83 72 2217.83 0
19 Francis Moates 2300 2175 2200 2100 1875 2200     12850 2141.67 60 2201.67 0
20 Jason Thornhill 2200 2250 2200 1750 2100 2125     12625 2104.17 48 2152.17 0
21 Eddie Robertson 1900 2050 2200 2200 2075 2200     12625 2104.17 36 2140.17 0
22 Gregg Johnson 2050 2000 1950 2300 2100 2075     12475 2079.17 24 2103.17 0
23 Richard Morgan 2250 1910 2125 1925 1975 1925     12110 2018.33 12 2030.33 0
01/12/20 Louisiana Howard Prince Indoor Range Indoor Unlimited 6 8:00 AM 1. Mark Tracy
2. Tim Miller
3. JERRY BOB SMITH
Full results

Match

Club Howard Prince Indoor Range
Date 01/12/2020
Match Director Gregg Johnson
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Mark Tracy 2450 2250 2350 2250 2400 2300     14000 2333.33 120 2453.33 2
2 Tim Miller 2100 2450 2250 2450 2400 2300     13950 2325.00 114 2439.00 3
3 JERRY BOB SMITH 2000 2350 2400 2450 2400 2350     13950 2325.00 108 2433.00 3
4 Richard Gorham 2200 2400 2250 2250 2350 2450     13900 2316.67 102 2418.67 2
5 Ivan Wells 2160 2300 2350 2300 2350 2350     13810 2301.67 96 2397.67 0
6 Kenneth Richards 2300 2150 2300 2150 2400 2300     13600 2266.67 90 2356.67 1
7 Jim Morehead 2250 2100 2350 2250 2300 2300     13550 2258.33 84 2342.33 0
8 BAD BOB CLEVELAND 2250 2400 2100 2200 2250 2300     13500 2250.00 78 2328.00 1
9 Bill Drummond 2450 2450 2300 2000 2200 2000     13400 2233.33 72 2305.33 2
10 Charles Knight 2300 2300 2250 2200 2000 2050     13100 2183.33 66 2249.33 0
11 Fred Jamison 2200 2200 2300 1925 2100 2250     12975 2162.50 60 2222.50 0
12 Carl Johnson 1850 2025 2200 2300 2350 2200     12925 2154.17 54 2208.17 0
13 Joey Cormier 2150 2150 2200 2250 2100 2050     12900 2150.00 48 2198.00 0
14 Jason Thornhill 2175 2250 1975 1950 2150 2250     12750 2125.00 42 2167.00 0
15 John Leseter 2100 2125 2025 2075 1950 2300     12575 2095.83 36 2131.83 0
16 Francis Moates 1755 2050 2175 2250 2325 1900     12455 2075.83 30 2105.83 0
17 Larry McGill 1900 2150 2250 1900 2300 1950     12450 2075.00 24 2099.00 0
18 Eddie Robertson 2250 2050 1825 1950 2100 2200     12375 2062.50 18 2080.50 0
19 Douglas Lingle 2000 1925 2100 2075 2075 1950     12125 2020.83 12 2032.83 0
20 Richard Morgan 1685 2100 1950 1900 1975 1675     11285 1880.83 6 1886.83 0
01/17/20 Arizona Rio Salado Sportsman Club Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament unlimited/factory 6 8:30 AM 1. Gene Deloney
2. Frank Goff
3. mike lyons
Full results

Match

Club Rio Salado Sportsman Club
Date 01/17/2020
Match Director Frank Goff
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Gene Deloney 2100 2070 1975 1800 2100 2200     12245 2040.83 84 2124.83 1
2 Frank Goff 1950 1825 1910 1575 1825 1935     11020 1836.67 72 1908.67 0
3 mike lyons 1750 1910 1845 1775 1800 1800     10880 1813.33 60 1873.33 0
4 Gerald Johnson 1925 1725 1450 1895 1625 1850     10470 1745.00 48 1793.00 0
5 Leslie Locke 1725 1385 1645 1500 1850 1600     9705 1617.50 36 1653.50 0
6 Walt Griton 1060 1095 1140 1530 1700 1625     8150 1358.33 24 1382.33 0
7 Nelson Ellinwood 1050 1050 1125 950 1445 1460     7080 1180.00 12 1192.00 0
01/18/20 North Carolina Rocky River Barn INDOOR Indoor Unlimited Club Tournament 6 9:30 AM 1. Tom Wilkinson
2. Chuck Morrell
3. Bill Dooley
Full results

Match

Club Rocky River Barn INDOOR
Date 01/18/2020
Match Director Jeff Fountain
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Tom Wilkinson 2400 2500 2400 2400 2350 2400     14450 2408.33 192 2600.33 10
2 Chuck Morrell 2400 2400 2400 2500 2250 2450     14400 2400.00 180 2580.00 9
3 Bill Dooley 2150 2250 2350 2400 2450 2350     13950 2325.00 168 2493.00 2
4 Tim Miller 2100 2350 2400 2250 2250 2200     13550 2258.33 156 2414.33 1
5 Barry Maney 2300 2300 2250 2250 2100 2300     13500 2250.00 144 2394.00 0
6 Johnny Mayo 2150 2250 2100 2150 2400 2400     13450 2241.67 132 2373.67 2
7 Sam Wells 2200 2250 2200 2250 2150 2200     13250 2208.33 120 2328.33 0
8 Don Kowalsky 2150 2350 2150 2300 1975 1950     12875 2145.83 108 2253.83 0
9 Jeff Fountain 2100 2050 1925 2250 2225 2050     12600 2100.00 96 2196.00 0
10 Frank Harris 1900 2050 2200 2150 2075 2200     12575 2095.83 84 2179.83 0
11 Jon Mix 2050 2000 1985 2300 1925 2025     12285 2047.50 72 2119.50 0
12 Jeff Langley 1950 1850 1925 2100 2400 2000     12225 2037.50 60 2097.50 1
13 Phil Dorman 1925 2025 1935 1975 2050 2050     11960 1993.33 48 2041.33 0
14 Tom Wollenberg 1875 1900 2125 2175 2125 1750     11950 1991.67 36 2027.67 0
15 Ken Saylor 1850 1975 2050 1600 1925 2175     11575 1929.17 24 1953.17 0
16 Bubba Conner* 1785 1695 1925 2000 1625 1435     10465 1744.17 12 1756.17 0
01/18/20 Georgia Chickenfoot Indoor Club Indoor Unlimited 5 9:00 AM 1. JERRY BOB SMITH
2. Lamar Gaddis
3. BAD BOB CLEVELAND
Full results

Match

Club Chickenfoot Indoor Club
Date 01/18/2020
Match Director William Casey
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 JERRY BOB SMITH 2400 2250 2175 2350 2450       11625 2325.00 75 2400.00 2
2 Lamar Gaddis 2250 2450 2250 2300 2350       11600 2320.00 70 2390.00 1
3 BAD BOB CLEVELAND 2350 2400 2150 2300 2375       11575 2315.00 65 2380.00 1
4 Mike Lowe 2300 2400 2300 2350 2125       11475 2295.00 60 2355.00 1
5 Mark Tracy 2250 2150 2350 2250 2450       11450 2290.00 55 2345.00 1
6 James Garrett 2350 2400 2100 2350 2150       11350 2270.00 50 2320.00 1
7 Chan Mcdonald 2400 2250 2300 2300 2050       11300 2260.00 45 2305.00 1
8 Steve Lloyd 2300 2100 2150 2375 2300       11225 2245.00 40 2285.00 0
9 Jim Jackson 2300 2200 2175 2250 2300       11225 2245.00 35 2280.00 0
10 Craig Patterson 2200 2300 2100 2400 2150       11150 2230.00 30 2260.00 1
11 William Casey 2250 2150 2225 2150 2200       10975 2195.00 25 2220.00 0
12 Rick Nichols 2075 2050 2300 2125 2050       10600 2120.00 20 2140.00 0
13 Thomas V Ray 2300 1825 2100 2075 2000       10300 2060.00 15 2075.00 0
14 Larry McGill 1825 1850 2025 2250 2300       10250 2050.00 10 2060.00 0
15 John Leseter 2000 2200 2000 2150 1675       10025 2005.00 5 2010.00 0
01/18/20 Georgia Chickenfoot Indoor Club Indoor Unlimited 5 12:30 PM 1. James Garrett
2. Mike Lowe
3. BAD BOB CLEVELAND
Full results

Match

Club Chickenfoot Indoor Club
Date 01/18/2020
Match Director William Casey
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 James Garrett 2450 2350 2300 2450 2300       11850 2370.00 75 2445.00 2
2 Mike Lowe 2300 2350 2350 2400 2450       11850 2370.00 70 2440.00 2
3 BAD BOB CLEVELAND 2400 2350 2400 2350 2350       11850 2370.00 65 2435.00 2
4 Lamar Gaddis 2275 2400 2250 2400 2300       11625 2325.00 60 2385.00 2
5 Steve Lloyd 2300 2350 2250 2350 2250       11500 2300.00 55 2355.00 0
6 JERRY BOB SMITH 2400 2450 2200 2100 2300       11450 2290.00 50 2340.00 2
7 Mark Tracy 2250 2150 2250 2350 2400       11400 2280.00 45 2325.00 1
8 Craig Patterson 2150 2150 2300 2250 2400       11250 2250.00 40 2290.00 1
9 Chan Mcdonald 2260 2300 2300 2300 1950       11110 2222.00 35 2257.00 0
10 William Casey 2150 2150 2150 2200 2300       10950 2190.00 30 2220.00 0
11 Rick Nichols 2050 2075 2400 2250 2000       10775 2155.00 25 2180.00 1
12 Jim Jackson 1825 2300 2250 2200 2200       10775 2155.00 20 2175.00 0
13 Larry McGill 2200 2125 2050 2200 1975       10550 2110.00 15 2125.00 0
14 Thomas V Ray 1810 2025 2000 1800 2150       9785 1957.00 10 1967.00 0
15 John Leseter 1975 2000 1875 1850 2075       9775 1955.00 5 1960.00 0
01/18/20 Virginia Kettlefoot Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 3 9:00 AM 1. Stephen Pennington
2. Claude Pennington
3. Jarvis Pennington
Full results

Match

Club Kettlefoot Gun Club
Date 01/18/2020
Match Director Wayne Wills
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Stephen Pennington 2350 2100 2200           6650 2216.67 27 2243.67 0
2 Claude Pennington 2150 2200 2050           6400 2133.33 24 2157.33 0
3 Jarvis Pennington 2125 2100 2050           6275 2091.67 21 2112.67 0
4 G. David Gilliam 2050 1975 2200           6225 2075.00 18 2093.00 0
5 Bill Myers 2075 2200 1875           6150 2050.00 15 2065.00 0
6 Wayne Wills 1810 2200 2100           6110 2036.67 12 2048.67 0
7 Jay Boyd 2000 1835 2050           5885 1961.67 9 1970.67 0
8 Nathan Hall 1925 1735 2200           5860 1953.33 6 1959.33 0
9 David Jennings 1975 1925 1775           5675 1891.67 3 1894.67 0
01/19/20 North Carolina Rocky River Barn INDOOR Indoor Unlimited 5 9:00 AM 1. Tom Wilkinson
2. Chuck Morrell
3. Don Kowalsky
Full results

Match

Club Rocky River Barn INDOOR
Date 01/19/2020
Match Director Jeff Fountain
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Tom Wilkinson 2450 2350 2500 2400 2500       12200 2440.00 65 2505.00 12
2 Chuck Morrell 2450 2300 2450 2350 2400       11950 2390.00 60 2450.00 3
3 Don Kowalsky 2350 2400 2300 2250 2400       11700 2340.00 55 2395.00 2
4 Barry Maney 2350 2300 2350 2200 2200       11400 2280.00 50 2330.00 0
5 Bill Dooley 2025 2450 2250 2150 2500       11375 2275.00 45 2320.00 6
6 Mike Kuklis 2200 2300 2350 2300 2100       11250 2250.00 40 2290.00 0
7 Johnny Mayo 2050 2250 2350 2300 2250       11200 2240.00 35 2275.00 0
8 Tom Wollenberg 1925 2250 2300 2175 2125       10775 2155.00 30 2185.00 0
9 Jeff Fountain 1925 2200 1950 2200 2150       10425 2085.00 25 2110.00 0
10 Jeff Langley 2100 2100 2025 2075 1850       10150 2030.00 20 2050.00 0
11 Phil Dorman 2025 1875 2150 1910 2150       10110 2022.00 15 2037.00 0
12 Jon Mix 2050 1900 1725 2125 2025       9825 1965.00 10 1975.00 0
13 Ken Saylor 1800 1950 1975 1835 1950       9510 1902.00 5 1907.00 0
01/24/20 Arkansas Frog Level Rimfire Indoor Indoor Unlimited limit 16 shooters 3 6:00 PM  

Match

Club Frog Level Rimfire Indoor
Date 01/24/2020
Match Director Al Lawrence
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
01/25/20 California Escondido Fish & Game Outdoor Unlimited 4 8:30 AM  

Match

Club Escondido Fish & Game
Date 01/25/2020
Match Director William Townsend
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
01/25/20 Florida Lakeland Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Unlimited 4 8:30 AM  

Match

Club Lakeland Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 01/25/2020
Match Director Lee Methvin
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
01/25/20 Arkansas Frog Level Rimfire Indoor Indoor Unlimited Club Tournament limit 16 shooters 6 8:00 AM  

Match

Club Frog Level Rimfire Indoor
Date 01/25/2020
Match Director Al Lawrence
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
01/25/20 Arkansas Frog Level Rimfire Indoor Indoor Unlimited limit 16 shooters 6 10:30 AM  

Match

Club Frog Level Rimfire Indoor
Date 01/25/2020
Match Director Al Lawrence
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
01/25/20 Arizona ASRPA Small Bore Div Benchrest @ Ben Avery Outdoor Unlimited 4 12:00 PM  

Match

Club ASRPA Small Bore Div Benchrest @ Ben Avery
Date 01/25/2020
Match Director Steve Perkins
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
01/25/20 Virginia Piney Hill Indoor Club #1 Indoor Unlimited Triple Duece 2 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Piney Hill Indoor Club #1
Date 01/25/2020
Match Director Jason Frymier
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
01/26/20 Virginia Piney Hill Indoor Club #1 Indoor Unlimited Club Tournament 6 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Piney Hill Indoor Club #1
Date 01/26/2020
Match Director Jason Frymier
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF