Match Results
Month:
Year:


Date State Club Environment Class Tournament Match Information Targets Start Time Results
09/01/21 Florida Eustis Gun Club Outdoor Factory 2 9:00 AM 1. Rick Decarlo
2. David Mcmillian
3. William Castlen
Full results

Match

Club Eustis Gun Club
Date 09/01/2021
Match Director Tom Vollman
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Rick Decarlo 2400 2500             4900 2450.00 8 2458.00 6
2 David Mcmillian 1825 2300             4125 2062.50 6 2068.50 0
3 William Castlen 1155 1295             2450 1225.00 4 1229.00 0
4 Larry McIntyre 1160 1030             2190 1095.00 2 1097.00 0
09/01/21 Florida Eustis Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 2 9:00 AM 1. Phil Fiedler
2. James Chaloupka
3. Bernie Innella
Full results

Match

Club Eustis Gun Club
Date 09/01/2021
Match Director Tom Vollman
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Phil Fiedler 1900 1800             3700 1850.00 20 1870.00 0
2 James Chaloupka 1650 1935             3585 1792.50 18 1810.50 0
3 Bernie Innella 1825 1635             3460 1730.00 16 1746.00 0
4 Barbara Benson 1650 1800             3450 1725.00 14 1739.00 0
5 Joel Lerman 1725 1725             3450 1725.00 12 1737.00 0
6 Pete Mcclain 1625 1760             3385 1692.50 10 1702.50 0
7 Keith Laylon 1750 1620             3370 1685.00 8 1693.00 0
8 Stephen George 1800 1545             3345 1672.50 6 1678.50 0
9 Tom Michenzi 1610 1560             3170 1585.00 4 1589.00 0
10 Stuart Brown 1610 1550             3160 1580.00 2 1582.00 0
09/02/21 Minnesota Minnetonka Sportsmen Inc. Outdoor Unlimited 4 4:00 PM 1. Todd Lindstrom
2. John Hill
3. Ralph Schulz
Full results

Match

Club Minnetonka Sportsmen Inc.
Date 09/02/2021
Match Director Dwight Gahm
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Todd Lindstrom 2250 1950 2250 2100         8550 2137.50 12 2149.50 0
2 John Hill 2000 2050 2075 1800         7925 1981.25 8 1989.25 0
3 Ralph Schulz 1900 1950 1775 2075         7700 1925.00 4 1929.00 0
09/02/21 Virginia Kettlefoot Indoor Club Indoor Factory 3 6:00 PM 1. Bill Cordle
2. Stanley Canter
3. Dennis Huffman
Full results

Match

Club Kettlefoot Indoor Club
Date 09/02/2021
Match Director Wayne Wills
Environment Indoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Bill Cordle 2500 2450 2350           7300 2433.33 9 2442.33 6
2 Stanley Canter 2500 2300 2400           7200 2400.00 6 2406.00 6
3 Dennis Huffman 2125 2500 2250           6875 2291.67 3 2294.67 5
09/02/21 Virginia Kettlefoot Indoor Club Indoor Unlimited Unlimited & Factory 3 6:00 PM 1. Chuck Morrell
2. Jay Boyd
3. Tommy Cole
Full results

Match

Club Kettlefoot Indoor Club
Date 09/02/2021
Match Director Wayne Wills
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Chuck Morrell 2350 2450 2400           7200 2400.00 39 2439.00 2
2 Jay Boyd 2300 2350 2300           6950 2316.67 36 2352.67 0
3 Tommy Cole 2125 2250 2350           6725 2241.67 33 2274.67 0
4 Larry Mcgill 2325 2300 2050           6675 2225.00 30 2255.00 0
5 Joel Irvin 2075 2300 2150           6525 2175.00 27 2202.00 0
6 John Laseter 2125 2200 2150           6475 2158.33 24 2182.33 0
7 Russell Peters 2150 2200 2100           6450 2150.00 21 2171.00 0
8 Bruce Lilley 2075 2300 1975           6350 2116.67 18 2134.67 0
9 Brian Strhlik 1775 2150 2260           6185 2061.67 15 2076.67 0
10 Jud Denniston 2010 2150 1900           6060 2020.00 12 2032.00 0
11 John Lilley 2075 1900 2050           6025 2008.33 9 2017.33 0
12 James Popanz 1860 2350 1800           6010 2003.33 6 2009.33 0
13 Robert Bass 2350 1410 1775           5535 1845.00 3 1848.00 0
09/02/21 Minnesota Minnetonka Sportsmen Inc. Outdoor Factory 4 6:00 PM 1. Jim Wendler
2. Jim Jenne
3. Dwight Gahm
Full results

Match

Club Minnetonka Sportsmen Inc.
Date 09/02/2021
Match Director Dwight Gahm
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Jim Wendler 2225 2300 2350 2225         9100 2275.00 12 2287.00 0
2 Jim Jenne 1305 1760 2325 2150         7540 1885.00 8 1893.00 0
3 Dwight Gahm 1435 1445 1785 2000         6665 1666.25 4 1670.25 0
09/04/21 Wisconsin Willow River Rod & Gun Club Outdoor Factory 4 11:00 AM 1. Jim Wendler
2. Ben Panek
3. Jereme Jones
Full results

Match

Club Willow River Rod & Gun Club
Date 09/04/2021
Match Director Jim Jenne
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Jim Wendler 2150 1950 2025 1810         7935 1983.75 20 2003.75 0
2 Ben Panek 1875 1970 1810 1610         7265 1816.25 16 1832.25 0
3 Jereme Jones 2025 1385 2275 1560         7245 1811.25 12 1823.25 0
4 Gage Jones 1400 1925 1855 1560         6740 1685.00 8 1693.00 0
5 Steve Cox 1245 1835 1570 1445         6095 1523.75 4 1527.75 0
09/04/21 Missouri Bench Rest Rifle Club of St. Louis Outdoor Unlimited National Tournament 2 DAYS - Unlimited & Factory 8 8:00 AM 1. James Garrett
2. Richard Gorham
3. Tim Miller
Full results

Match

Club Bench Rest Rifle Club of St. Louis
Date 09/04/2021
Match Director Jerry Kloeppel
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Equipment Scores
Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
Tgt
#7
Tgt
#8
Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 James Garrett 1800 2225 2225 2400 2400 2450 2350 2200 18050 2256.25 0 2256.25 13
2 Richard Gorham 2125 2175 2300 2250 2250 2250 2350 2250 17950 2243.75 0 2243.75 9
3 Tim Miller 1950 2150 2200 2350 2300 2300 2300 2350 17900 2237.50 0 2237.50 8
4 Jason Thornhill 1975 2150 2025 2450 2400 2350 2225 2200 17775 2221.88 0 2221.88 9
5 Larry Landercasper 2250 1975 2125 2350 2300 2400 2075 2300 17775 2221.88 0 2221.88 7
6 Wade Hull 2060 2250 2200 2150 2450 2200 2200 2250 17760 2220.00 0 2220.00 6
7 Cliff Arnold 2300 2200 2350 2050 2150 2250 2200 2250 17750 2218.75 0 2218.75 4
8 Jerry Stiller 2250 1575 2250 2200 2350 2400 2300 2400 17725 2215.63 0 2215.63 5
9 Maddisyn Reed** 2100 2275 2125 2300 2150 2300 2250 2200 17700 2212.50 0 2212.50 2
10 Bill Barron 2100 2035 2150 2250 2400 2300 2150 2250 17635 2204.38 0 2204.38 2
11 Mike Sherrill 2050 2250 2350 2300 2250 2250 2075 2000 17525 2190.63 0 2190.63 1
12 Dustin Allen 2275 2075 2175 2150 2250 2200 2300 2100 17525 2190.63 0 2190.63 1
13 Brian Brandt 2250 2000 2250 2200 2100 2300 2250 2150 17500 2187.50 0 2187.50 1
14 Frank Shook 1750 2100 2150 2250 2300 2350 2350 2225 17475 2184.38 0 2184.38 1
15 Richard Knott 1800 1925 2200 2350 2400 2350 2300 2100 17425 2178.13 0 2178.13 2
16 Jerry Hensler 1925 2100 2250 2300 2400 2175 2200 1925 17275 2159.38 0 2159.38 2
17 Bob Cleveland 1925 2100 2275 2250 2200 2250 2125 2150 17275 2159.38 0 2159.38 1
18 John Prince 1850 2100 2050 2100 2350 2250 2400 2150 17250 2156.25 0 2156.25 2
19 Zackary Slater 2050 2025 2075 2350 2150 2350 2250 1975 17225 2153.13 0 2153.13 1
20 Todd Wooten 2200 2000 2125 2050 2200 2450 2250 1900 17175 2146.88 0 2146.88 2
21 Larry Parsons 2025 2100 2350 2050 2100 2100 2300 2100 17125 2140.63 0 2140.63 1
22 Marion Collier 2150 2200 2050 2225 1925 2250 2300 2000 17100 2137.50 0 2137.50 1
23 Jeff Reed 1725 2050 1825 2175 2450 2250 2300 2300 17075 2134.38 0 2134.38 2
24 John Manhart 2250 2150 2250 2100 2250 1925 2100 1950 16975 2121.88 0 2121.88 1
25 Joe Besche 2150 2000 2350 2000 2075 2350 2050 1975 16950 2118.75 0 2118.75 1
26 Wade Owens 1755 2050 1850 2250 2350 2200 2125 2300 16880 2110.00 0 2110.00 1
27 Josie Hensler 1900 1925 2275 2100 2350 2200 2000 2100 16850 2106.25 0 2106.25 1
28 Jr Groves 1545 2200 1925 2200 2250 2300 2250 2150 16820 2102.50 0 2102.50 1
29 Wyman Slater 1625 2050 2000 2000 2250 2350 2200 2250 16725 2090.63 0 2090.63 1
30 Randy Owens 1675 2175 2075 2125 2250 1950 2300 2150 16700 2087.50 0 2087.50 1
30 Glen Townley 1800 2175 2300 2200 1875 2150 2025 2175 16700 2087.50 0 2087.50 1
32 Malachi Mcfarland 1935 2125 2150 2250 2125 2300 2100 1700 16685 2085.63 0 2085.63 1
33 John Carper 2325 2225 2050 2050 2150 2125 1900 1775 16600 2075.00 0 2075.00 1
34 Rhett Matheney 2000 1850 2300 2100 2200 2025 2000 2125 16600 2075.00 0 2075.00 1
35 Anthony Wright 2100 1750 2150 2200 2250 2250 1950 1950 16600 2075.00 0 2075.00 1
36 Matt Dardas 1875 1975 2025 2200 1975 2050 2250 2200 16550 2068.75 0 2068.75 1
37 Mike Gross 1850 2150 1825 2100 2150 2100 2250 2100 16525 2065.63 0 2065.63 1
38 Robert Gifford 2000 2200 1850 2025 2200 2050 2075 2125 16525 2065.63 0 2065.63 1
39 Brian Thompson-wi 1875 2075 1900 1800 2400 1950 2300 2125 16425 2053.13 0 2053.13 2
40 Michael Arnold 1550 1900 1850 2200 2250 2200 2100 2300 16350 2043.75 0 2043.75 1
41 Konner Reed* 2150 1925 2000 1950 1900 2050 2225 2100 16300 2037.50 0 2037.50 1
42 Ralph Van Horn 1775 1925 2060 2050 2250 2100 2000 2125 16285 2035.63 0 2035.63 1
43 Jim Stensvad 2025 1675 2000 2075 1975 2150 2250 2125 16275 2034.38 0 2034.38 1
44 Brian Looney 2085 2175 2050 2050 2050 1925 1950 1975 16260 2032.50 0 2032.50 1
45 Jerry Kloeppel 2000 1875 2000 1950 2350 1950 2100 2000 16225 2028.13 0 2028.13 1
46 Michael Russell 1900 1675 2150 2250 2000 2200 1950 2100 16225 2028.13 0 2028.13 1
47 Todd Martin 1725 1900 2200 1925 2300 1975 2100 2075 16200 2025.00 0 2025.00 1
48 Tim Martin 1725 1875 2100 1900 2250 2250 2050 2050 16200 2025.00 0 2025.00 1
49 Jamie Hoskins 2075 1950 1725 2100 2325 2075 2200 1725 16175 2021.88 0 2021.88 1
50 Scott A. Albury 1925 1800 2125 2000 2000 2100 2175 2050 16175 2021.88 0 2021.88 1
51 Paul Legwinski 1850 1985 2075 2000 1950 2025 2125 2100 16110 2013.75 0 2013.75 1
52 Greg Hissong 1925 1875 2075 1950 2025 2200 1975 2075 16100 2012.50 0 2012.50 1
53 Keith Lovan 1960 1700 2000 2050 2200 2000 1875 2300 16085 2010.63 0 2010.63 1
54 Bruce Doster 1900 2175 1935 2150 2000 2000 2000 1925 16085 2010.63 0 2010.63 1
55 Donald Hamblin 1750 1975 1875 2100 2150 1950 1950 2300 16050 2006.25 0 2006.25 1
56 Frank Karwowski 1850 1775 1975 2125 2050 2125 2150 2000 16050 2006.25 0 2006.25 1
57 Ed Ledbetter 2150 1925 2075 2150 2025 1775 1950 2000 16050 2006.25 0 2006.25 1
58 Kurt Palmer 2150 1750 2050 2025 2150 2200 1875 1825 16025 2003.13 0 2003.13 1
59 Fred Sears 1725 2050 1900 2025 2350 1950 1900 2100 16000 2000.00 0 2000.00 1
60 Mark Penrod 1625 1950 2050 2000 2150 2050 2125 2050 16000 2000.00 0 2000.00 1
61 Cody Ross 1825 1600 2250 2250 2025 2125 1925 1960 15960 1995.00 0 1995.00 1
62 Joel Reece 1925 1900 2000 2200 2250 1675 1950 2050 15950 1993.75 0 1993.75 1
63 Felix Patlan 1975 2250 1925 2150 2000 1850 1975 1800 15925 1990.63 0 1990.63 1
64 Robert Sanspree 2025 1825 2225 2000 2300 2050 1750 1700 15875 1984.38 0 1984.38 1
65 Margie Barron 1725 1900 1850 2300 2100 1900 1900 2200 15875 1984.38 0 1984.38 1
66 Larry Mills 1810 1725 2025 2150 2075 2200 1975 1835 15795 1974.38 0 1974.38 1
67 Bill Muma 1700 1650 2075 2125 2350 1950 2050 1835 15735 1966.88 0 1966.88 1
68 Gene Thomsen 2185 1720 2025 2000 1725 1925 1825 2250 15655 1956.88 0 1956.88 1
69 Wayne Juergens 1925 1725 1950 1910 2025 2250 1875 1950 15610 1951.25 0 1951.25 1
70 Hudson Wright** 1950 1760 1535 1925 1975 2200 2100 2075 15520 1940.00 0 1940.00 1
71 Richard Morgan 1775 2075 1925 1900 2200 2200 1725 1710 15510 1938.75 0 1938.75 1
72 Cecil Combs 1725 2050 2050 2000 2175 1925 1525 2010 15460 1932.50 0 1932.50 1
73 Vincent Cunningham 1675 1850 1810 1900 2225 2050 1935 1925 15370 1921.25 0 1921.25 1
74 Adam Thompson 1530 1950 1825 1975 1950 2125 1975 1960 15290 1911.25 0 1911.25 1
75 Reinhold Teten 1900 1950 2125 2050 1975 1850 1575 1810 15235 1904.38 0 1904.38 1
76 Kenny Hilger 2025 2125 1810 1825 2050 1725 1785 1850 15195 1899.38 0 1899.38 1
77 G.P. Baird 2075 1460 1675 1925 2150 2125 2050 1725 15185 1898.13 0 1898.13 1
78 Jeff Patterson 2025 1700 1950 1450 1400 2300 2025 2300 15150 1893.75 0 1893.75 1
79 Dennis Cronin Sr. 1950 1445 2050 2075 1725 1900 2050 1950 15145 1893.13 0 1893.13 1
80 Tom Uhlig 1875 1875 2000 2100 2050 1850 1800 1545 15095 1886.88 0 1886.88 1
81 Rick Powell 1760 1850 2025 2025 2000 1875 1900 1600 15035 1879.38 0 1879.38 1
82 Jan Messer 1700 1850 2075 1975 2150 1750 1975 1525 15000 1875.00 0 1875.00 1
83 Jim Dyke 1925 1420 2000 2250 1925 2050 1710 1700 14980 1872.50 0 1872.50 1
84 Heath Townley 1900 1900 1825 1975 1925 1825 1850 1725 14925 1865.63 0 1865.63 1
85 Jim Pollard 1300 1900 1600 1750 1975 2200 1800 2300 14825 1853.13 0 1853.13 1
86 Gary Goodman 1570 1825 1650 1900 2175 1925 1925 1835 14805 1850.63 0 1850.63 1
87 Norman Flynn 1985 1900 1825 1850 1675 1900 1925 1725 14785 1848.13 0 1848.13 1
88 Stacey Cunningham 1410 1875 1850 2000 2050 1825 1975 1750 14735 1841.88 0 1841.88 1
89 Casey Smith* 1620 2000 1610 1900 1725 2075 1835 1950 14715 1839.38 0 1839.38 1
90 Kevin Wooten 1670 1625 1725 2000 1900 2000 1760 1950 14630 1828.75 0 1828.75 1
91 H Dieter Kuper 1535 1850 2025 2025 1900 1900 1900 1475 14610 1826.25 0 1826.25 1
92 John Steinke 1960 1785 1700 1660 2025 1875 1675 1635 14315 1789.38 0 1789.38 1
93 Vance Stufflebean 1435 1770 1900 1700 1725 2150 1825 1800 14305 1788.13 0 1788.13 1
94 Franklin Mcmullen 1800 1500 1420 1850 2250 1950 1860 1670 14300 1787.50 0 1787.50 1
95 Frank Toth 1875 2000 2300 2050 1950 2200 1600   13975 1746.88 0 1746.88 1
96 Robert Littrell 1355 1475 1825 1675 1775 1650 2100 2025 13880 1735.00 0 1735.00 1
97 Steve Plunkett 1075 1675 1485 1800 1925 1800 2150 1900 13810 1726.25 0 1726.25 1
98 Jason Goodman 1430 1510 1835 1775 2025 1585 1925 1625 13710 1713.75 0 1713.75 1
99 Steve Constantine 1545 1800 1535 1650 1900 1750 1800 1450 13430 1678.75 0 1678.75 1
100 Jerry Juergens 1500 1660 1650 1775 1675 2050 1400 1420 13130 1641.25 0 1641.25 1
101 Ellie Goodman* 910 1420 930 2100 1800 1935 1470 1515 12080 1510.00 0 1510.00 1
102 Wally Miller 1290 1305 1435 1660 1535 1535 1310 1185 11255 1406.88 0 1406.88 1
09/04/21 Missouri Bench Rest Rifle Club of St. Louis Outdoor Factory National Tournament 8 9:00 AM 1. Eric Alford
2. William Litz
3. Thomas Sisler
Full results

Match

Club Bench Rest Rifle Club of St. Louis
Date 09/04/2021
Match Director Jerry Kloeppel
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Equipment Scores
Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
Tgt
#7
Tgt
#8
Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Eric Alford 2450 2400 2500 2275 2450 2500 2325 2375 19275 2409.38 0 2409.38 23
2 William Litz 2400 2250 2500 2450 2450 2450 2250 2250 19000 2375.00 0 2375.00 18
3 Thomas Sisler 2225 2500 2400 2300 2350 2310 2325 2450 18860 2357.50 0 2357.50 15
4 Mark Evans 2300 2275 2300 2500 2350 2325 2375 2400 18825 2353.13 0 2353.13 13
5 John T. Rupert 2350 2175 2100 2450 2325 2400 2500 2400 18700 2337.50 0 2337.50 14
6 Darrin Herald 2250 2450 2175 2400 2300 2500 2350 2275 18700 2337.50 0 2337.50 12
7 Shane Seals 2250 2300 2425 2300 2250 2350 2350 2425 18650 2331.25 0 2331.25 6
8 Alan Moore 2100 2300 2400 2350 2375 2400 2450 2250 18625 2328.13 0 2328.13 6
9 Eddie Atkins 2200 2275 2350 2400 2450 2350 2200 2400 18625 2328.13 0 2328.13 5
10 James Bowen 2110 2250 2300 2400 2450 2375 2300 2035 18220 2277.50 0 2277.50 3
11 Kyle Banks 2300 2075 2050 2060 2225 2500 2300 2400 17910 2238.75 0 2238.75 7
12 Tim Guild 2175 2200 2275 1925 2250 2325 2350 2150 17650 2206.25 0 2206.25 1
13 Lily Mortensen** 2225 2175 2250 2050 2250 2250 2075 2200 17475 2184.38 0 2184.38 1
14 Justin Watson 2250 2125 2175 2325 2350 1875 1960 2025 17085 2135.63 0 2135.63 1
15 Joe Whorley 2135 2100 2300 2150 2250 2300 1660 1800 16695 2086.88 0 2086.88 1
16 Madisen Graham** 1925 2150 2150 2000 2175 2150 1535 2275 16360 2045.00 0 2045.00 1
17 Chris McGleinnaiss 1620 2075 2025 1935 2225 2100 2125 2185 16290 2036.25 0 2036.25 1
18 Leslie Lewis 1760 2125 1735 2325 1950 2250 1800 2150 16095 2011.88 0 2011.88 1
19 Matthew Perry 1860 2125 1900 1610 1785 2375 2110 2300 16065 2008.13 0 2008.13 1
20 Ethan Starr 2025 2400 2175 1760 1825 2075 1860 1735 15855 1981.88 0 1981.88 2
21 stephen licata 2100 1560 1775 1660 2200 1995 2275 2000 15565 1945.63 0 1945.63 1
22 Patti Emmerling 1800 2210 1975 2175 2100 1760 1585 1850 15455 1931.88 0 1931.88 1
23 Leslie Perry 1685 1685 1555 1280 2200 2375 1945 2275 15000 1875.00 0 1875.00 1
24 Jesse Graham 1980 1625 1810 1720 1810 2075 1400 2200 14620 1827.50 0 1827.50 1
25 Makaylee Graham** 1365 1610 1685 1870 1900 1630 2035 1850 13945 1743.13 0 1743.13 1
26 Scott Shepard 1735 1720 1340 2010 1590 1785 225   10405 1300.63 0 1300.63 1
09/04/21 Wisconsin Willow River Rod & Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited Unlimited followed by factory at 11am. open @8:00 4 9:00 AM 1. Chris Kupczak
2. Jim Jenne
3. Jim Emmerling
Full results

Match

Club Willow River Rod & Gun Club
Date 09/04/2021
Match Director Jim Jenne
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Chris Kupczak 2050 2150 1800 2000         8000 2000.00 16 2016.00 0
2 Jim Jenne 2050 2150 2000 1610         7810 1952.50 12 1964.50 0
3 Jim Emmerling 1950 1785 2050 1925         7710 1927.50 8 1935.50 0
4 Tom Schwichtenberg 1535 1720 1430 1365         6050 1512.50 4 1516.50 0
09/05/21 California Tehama Shooters Association Outdoor Unlimited Unlimited & Factory sign up at 8am 4 Cancelled
X

Match

Club Tehama Shooters Association
Date 09/05/2021
Match Director Chris Wray
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/07/21 Maine Capitol City Rifle & Pistol Outdoor Unlimited 4 4:30 PM 1. Gary Hamilton
2. David Hamilton
3. Mike Luce
Full results

Match

Club Capitol City Rifle & Pistol
Date 09/07/2021
Match Director Gary Hamilton
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Gary Hamilton 2000 2400 2200 2400         9000 2250.00 28 2278.00 2
2 David Hamilton 1875 2150 2050 2125         8200 2050.00 24 2074.00 0
3 Mike Luce 2350 1950 1850 1900         8050 2012.50 20 2032.50 0
4 Roland Aube 1960 2000 2000 1850         7810 1952.50 16 1968.50 0
5 Klayton Hayes 1725 1725 1975 2075         7500 1875.00 12 1887.00 0
6 Ken Anderson 1800 1875 1470 2200         7345 1836.25 8 1844.25 0
7 Dave Piccuito 1875 1395 2150 1760         7180 1795.00 4 1799.00 0
09/07/21 Virginia Kettlefoot Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 3 6:00 PM 1. Christopher Houston
Full results

Match

Club Kettlefoot Gun Club
Date 09/07/2021
Match Director Wayne Wills
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Christopher Houston 2075 2175 1775           6025 2008.33 3 2011.33 0
09/07/21 Virginia Kettlefoot Gun Club Outdoor Factory 3 6:00 PM 1. Josh Kite
2. Rylee Dockery*
3. Bill Cordle
Full results

Match

Club Kettlefoot Gun Club
Date 09/07/2021
Match Director Wayne Wills
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Josh Kite 2350 2500 2450           7300 2433.33 27 2460.33 6
2 Rylee Dockery* 2400 2350 2500           7250 2416.67 24 2440.67 6
3 Bill Cordle 2350 2350 2500           7200 2400.00 21 2421.00 5
4 James Bowen 2400 2400 2400           7200 2400.00 18 2418.00 3
5 Cody Dockery 2300 2350 2400           7050 2350.00 15 2365.00 1
6 Charles Miller 2175 2150 2500           6825 2275.00 12 2287.00 5
7 Mike Jordan 2100 2300 2400           6800 2266.67 9 2275.67 1
8 Megan Dockery 2125 1885 2175           6185 2061.67 6 2067.67 0
9 Chuck Miller 2175 2050 1935           6160 2053.33 3 2056.33 0
09/08/21 Texas Boerne Shooting Club Outdoor Factory 4 7:30 PM 1. James Braddy
2. Jim Stewart
3. Hubert Kelsheimer
Full results

Match

Club Boerne Shooting Club
Date 09/08/2021
Match Director Jerry Hensler
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 James Braddy 2325 2500 2500 2300         9625 2406.25 24 2430.25 10
2 Jim Stewart 2300 2275 2160 2350         9085 2271.25 20 2291.25 0
3 Hubert Kelsheimer 2250 2225 2350 2160         8985 2246.25 16 2262.25 0
4 John Phillips 2000 2300 2045 2145         8490 2122.50 12 2134.50 0
5 Steve Huebinger 2200 2250 2050 1695         8195 2048.75 8 2056.75 0
6 James Clarke 1935 1925 1825 2250         7935 1983.75 4 1987.75 0
09/08/21 Texas Boerne Shooting Club Outdoor Unlimited q 4 7:30 PM 1. Josie Hensler
Full results

Match

Club Boerne Shooting Club
Date 09/08/2021
Match Director Jerry Hensler
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Josie Hensler 1950 2050 2000 1975         7975 1993.75 4 1997.75 0
09/09/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Unlimited 2 5:00 PM 1. Matt Dardas
2. Scott Hobart
3. Dustin Shumate
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 09/09/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Matt Dardas 1475 2200             3675 1837.50 10 1847.50 0
2 Scott Hobart 1675 1900             3575 1787.50 8 1795.50 0
3 Dustin Shumate 1090 1125             2215 1107.50 6 1113.50 0
4 Roy Burmeister 1030 1165             2195 1097.50 4 1101.50 0
5 Bruce Boultinghouse                 0 0.00 2 2.00 0
09/09/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Factory 2 5:00 PM 1. David Pyle
2. Tim Guild
3. John T. Rupert
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 09/09/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 David Pyle 2350 2350             4700 2350.00 26 2376.00 0
2 Tim Guild 2300 2350             4650 2325.00 24 2349.00 0
3 John T. Rupert 2125 2450             4575 2287.50 22 2309.50 1
4 Alan Moore 2225 2350             4575 2287.50 20 2307.50 0
5 Bob Staffen 2350 2225             4575 2287.50 18 2305.50 0
6 William Litz 2300 2225             4525 2262.50 16 2278.50 0
7 Linda Rupert 2350 1950             4300 2150.00 14 2164.00 0
8 Tom Kieffer 2000 2285             4285 2142.50 12 2154.50 0
9 John E Rupert 2050 2175             4225 2112.50 10 2122.50 0
10 Thomas Manzagol 2175 1950             4125 2062.50 8 2070.50 0
11 Pete Almen 1735 2225             3960 1980.00 6 1986.00 0
12 Patrick Bryant 800 1225             2025 1012.50 4 1016.50 0
13 David Sicard                 0 0.00 2 2.00 0
09/09/21 Tennessee Eagle Eye Shooting Club Outdoor Unlimited CANCELED 4 Cancelled
X

Match

Club Eagle Eye Shooting Club
Date 09/09/2021
Match Director Matthew Perry
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/10/21 New Mexico San Juan Wildlife Federation Outdoor Unlimited 4 8:00 AM  

Match

Club San Juan Wildlife Federation
Date 09/10/2021
Match Director Kurt Palmer
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/11/21 New York Blasdell Rod & Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 4 10:00 AM 1. John Matyas
2. Thomas Sherley
3. Charles Mendola
Full results

Match

Club Blasdell Rod & Gun Club
Date 09/11/2021
Match Director Matthew Mendola
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 John Matyas 1675 1925 1775 1810         7185 1796.25 12 1808.25 0
2 Thomas Sherley 1800 1675 1650 1900         7025 1756.25 8 1764.25 0
3 Charles Mendola 1620 1435 1525 1750         6330 1582.50 4 1586.50 0
09/11/21 Georgia Chickenfoot Indoor Club Indoor Unlimited 6 10:00 AM 1. Lamar Gaddis
2. William Casey
3. Steve Lloyd
Full results

Match

Club Chickenfoot Indoor Club
Date 09/11/2021
Match Director William Casey
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Lamar Gaddis 2400 2450 2400 2500 2400 2350     14500 2416.67 60 2476.67 9
2 William Casey 2400 2300 2400 2400 2400 2450     14350 2391.67 54 2445.67 5
3 Steve Lloyd 2100 2500 2300 2250 2400 2450     14000 2333.33 48 2381.33 7
4 Mike Kuklis 2150 2150 2400 2300 2350 2500     13850 2308.33 42 2350.33 6
5 James Garrett 2275 2200 2225 2300 2250 2250     13500 2250.00 36 2286.00 0
6 Tim Martin 2300 2125 2350 2300 2300 2000     13375 2229.17 30 2259.17 0
7 Cruthis Sanford 2150 2150 2200 2200 2275 2200     13175 2195.83 24 2219.83 0
8 Jim Jackson 2025 2100 2275 2075 1875 2150     12500 2083.33 18 2101.33 0
9 John McBrayer 1975 1925 2225 2000 1950 2100     12175 2029.17 12 2041.17 0
10 Joseph Ettershank 2050 1600 1700 1750 1975 1950     11025 1837.50 6 1843.50 0
09/11/21 Texas Central Texas Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Unlimited 4 10:00 AM 1. Lloyd Mitchell
2. Billy Russell
Full results

Match

Club Central Texas Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 09/11/2021
Match Director Gary Duncan
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Lloyd Mitchell 1570 2150 1825 1800         7345 1836.25 8 1844.25 0
2 Billy Russell 1600 1610 1595 1800         6605 1651.25 4 1655.25 0
09/11/21 Texas Central Texas Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Factory 4 10:00 AM 1. Robert Scott
2. Michael Polk
3. David Garrett
Full results

Match

Club Central Texas Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 09/11/2021
Match Director Gary Duncan
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Robert Scott 2050 2300 2350 2450         9150 2287.50 24 2311.50 1
2 Michael Polk 1770 2100 1600 1850         7320 1830.00 20 1850.00 0
3 David Garrett 1960 2060 1725 1385         7130 1782.50 16 1798.50 0
4 Dale Fritz 1305 2150 1720 1800         6975 1743.75 12 1755.75 0
5 Fran Barletta 1800 1820 1500 1835         6955 1738.75 8 1746.75 0
6 Nash Brown 1670 1670 1400 1960         6700 1675.00 4 1679.00 0
09/11/21 Indiana Fayette County Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament 6 10:00 AM 1. Cliff Arnold
2. David Petty
3. Steve Scott
Full results

Match

Club Fayette County Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 09/11/2021
Match Director Scott Stewart
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Cliff Arnold 2300 2250 2200 2200 2400 2400     13750 2291.67 120 2411.67 3
2 David Petty 2100 2250 2250 2150 2150 2150     13050 2175.00 108 2283.00 0
3 Steve Scott 2350 2050 2025 2250 2050 1760     12485 2080.83 96 2176.83 0
4 Vincent Cunningham 2250 2000 2175 1950 2025 2000     12400 2066.67 84 2150.67 0
5 John Carper 2150 2150 2150 2150 2000 1725     12325 2054.17 72 2126.17 0
6 Steve Plunkett 1985 2125 1850 2075 1875 1935     11845 1974.17 60 2034.17 0
7 Joel Reece 1950 1725 2200 2150 1950 1850     11825 1970.83 48 2018.83 0
8 Tim Adams 2175 1875 1800 1975 1975 1745     11545 1924.17 36 1960.17 0
9 Stacey Cunningham 2050 2075 1925 1850 2025 1600     11525 1920.83 24 1944.83 0
10 Jim Hudgins 2050 1825 1825 1735 1925 1450     10810 1801.67 12 1813.67 0
09/11/21 Indiana Fayette County Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Factory Club Tournament 6 10:00 AM 1. Scott Springer
Full results

Match

Club Fayette County Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 09/11/2021
Match Director Scott Stewart
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Scott Springer 2375 2300 2300 2300 2325 2400     14000 2333.33 12 2345.33 2
09/11/21 Georgia Chickenfoot Indoor Club Indoor Unlimited 6 1:00 PM 1. James Garrett
2. William Casey
3. Mike Lowe
Full results

Match

Club Chickenfoot Indoor Club
Date 09/11/2021
Match Director William Casey
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 James Garrett 2350 2350 2450 2400 2500 2300     14350 2391.67 72 2463.67 7
2 William Casey 2350 2450 2400 2225 2250 2450     14125 2354.17 66 2420.17 3
3 Mike Lowe 2250 2300 2450 2450 2250 2350     14050 2341.67 60 2401.67 2
4 Mike Kuklis 2200 2350 2200 2200 2150 2350     13450 2241.67 54 2295.67 0
5 Lamar Gaddis 2200 2175 2400 2100 2200 2150     13225 2204.17 48 2252.17 1
6 Steve Lloyd 2250 2200 2100 2200 2200 2200     13150 2191.67 42 2233.67 0
7 Cruthis Sanford 1950 2000 2200 2350 2275 2300     13075 2179.17 36 2215.17 0
8 Camlyn Lowe 2150 2225 2100 2100 2100 2350     13025 2170.83 30 2200.83 0
9 Tim Martin 2150 2050 2150 1975 2250 2300     12875 2145.83 24 2169.83 0
10 Jim Jackson 2050 2225 1975 2150 1985 2100     12485 2080.83 18 2098.83 0
11 John McBrayer 2000 2100 2025 2250 1975 1850     12200 2033.33 12 2045.33 0
12 Joseph Ettershank 1875 1850 1900 1775 1785 1700     10885 1814.17 6 1820.17 0
09/11/21 Kentucky Northeast Kentucky Fish & Game Assoc Outdoor Factory FACTORY 4 5:00 PM 1. David Prichard
2. Walt Prichard
3. Michael Lupashunski
Full results

Match

Club Northeast Kentucky Fish & Game Assoc
Date 09/11/2021
Match Director Michael Lupashunski
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 David Prichard 2325 2450 2250 2350         9375 2343.75 72 2415.75 1
2 Walt Prichard 2350 2225 2350 2350         9275 2318.75 68 2386.75 0
3 Michael Lupashunski 2275 2275 2250 2400         9200 2300.00 64 2364.00 1
4 William Stevens 2325 2400 2250 2200         9175 2293.75 60 2353.75 1
5 Mike Polley 2350 2300 2300 2200         9150 2287.50 56 2343.50 0
6 Darrin Herald 2125 2300 2450 2250         9125 2281.25 52 2333.25 1
7 Aubrey Houston 2125 2450 2150 2350         9075 2268.75 48 2316.75 1
8 Howard Wilson 2010 2125 2350 2225         8710 2177.50 44 2221.50 0
9 Kyle Banks 1950 2000 2300 2450         8700 2175.00 40 2215.00 1
10 Paul Hagans 2300 2025 2100 2250         8675 2168.75 36 2204.75 0
11 Christopher Houston 2050 2225 2275 2125         8675 2168.75 32 2200.75 0
12 Mike Turner 1900 2150 2200 2200         8450 2112.50 28 2140.50 0
13 Bub King 1960 1950 2200 2150         8260 2065.00 24 2089.00 0
14 Addison Napier 1925 1985 2175 2175         8260 2065.00 20 2085.00 0
15 Jonathan Wessel 2300 2275 1960 1700         8235 2058.75 16 2074.75 0
16 Dave Sutter 1900 2200 1900 2050         8050 2012.50 12 2024.50 0
17 Steve Bates 1810 1820 1975 2350         7955 1988.75 8 1996.75 0
18 Kent Flanery 1645 1850 2125 2060         7680 1920.00 4 1924.00 0
09/11/21 Indiana Livonia Conservation Club Outdoor Unlimited CANCELED 5 Cancelled
X

Match

Club Livonia Conservation Club
Date 09/11/2021
Match Director Doug Brown
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/11/21 California Escondido Fish & Game Outdoor Unlimited Unlimited & Factory 4 8:00 AM 1. Jon Kagimoto
2. William Townsend
3. Harold Itchkawich
Full results

Match

Club Escondido Fish & Game
Date 09/11/2021
Match Director William Townsend
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Jon Kagimoto 2150 1925 1625 1750         7450 1862.50 20 1882.50 0
2 William Townsend 1700 2300 1760 1310         7070 1767.50 16 1783.50 0
3 Harold Itchkawich 1700 1625 1900 1560         6785 1696.25 12 1708.25 0
4 Charles Young 1130 1700 1800 1710         6340 1585.00 8 1593.00 0
5 Daniel Zaspal 1325 1225 1125 1475         5150 1287.50 4 1291.50 0
09/11/21 California Redding Rimfire Outdoor Factory 4 8:00 AM 1. Craig Wittner
2. Raymond Tickner
3. Mike Tuffs
Full results

Match

Club Redding Rimfire
Date 09/11/2021
Match Director Raymond Tickner
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Craig Wittner 2500 2500 2450 2400         9850 2462.50 12 2474.50 12
2 Raymond Tickner 2350 2500 1850 2300         9000 2250.00 8 2258.00 5
3 Mike Tuffs 2150 2150 2050 2325         8675 2168.75 4 2172.75 0
09/11/21 California Escondido Fish & Game Outdoor Factory 4 8:00 AM 1. Rocky Shadden
2. Bret Rotheram
3. Tim Osuna
Full results

Match

Club Escondido Fish & Game
Date 09/11/2021
Match Director William Townsend
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Rocky Shadden 2350 2225 2300 2325         9200 2300.00 36 2336.00 0
2 Bret Rotheram 2125 2275 2300 2175         8875 2218.75 32 2250.75 0
3 Tim Osuna 2225 2300 2075 1950         8550 2137.50 28 2165.50 0
4 William Getz 1975 2200 2185 2000         8360 2090.00 24 2114.00 0
5 Pat Tormey 1885 2100 2150 2125         8260 2065.00 20 2085.00 0
6 Tim Zaspal 2050 1975 1875 1925         7825 1956.25 16 1972.25 0
7 Kathy Tormey 1950 1975 2000 1575         7500 1875.00 12 1887.00 0
8 Lisa Osuna 1985 1950 1835 1625         7395 1848.75 8 1856.75 0
9 Jake Osuna** 1520 2065 1850 1365         6800 1700.00 4 1704.00 0
09/11/21 California Redding Rimfire Outdoor Unlimited 4 8:00 AM 1. John Harrison
2. Craig Fator
3. Dave Deter
Full results

Match

Club Redding Rimfire
Date 09/11/2021
Match Director Raymond Tickner
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 John Harrison 2225 2125 2300 2000         8650 2162.50 12 2174.50 0
2 Craig Fator 2300 2150 2200 1900         8550 2137.50 8 2145.50 0
3 Dave Deter 1280 1165 1275 1320         5040 1260.00 4 1264.00 0
09/11/21 Florida Lakeland Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Factory 4 8:30 AM 1. William Miles
Full results

Match

Club Lakeland Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 09/11/2021
Match Director Lee Methvin
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 William Miles 2050 2175 1945 2150         8320 2080.00 4 2084.00 0
09/11/21 Florida Lakeland Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Unlimited 4 8:30 AM 1. Lee Methvin
2. Stephen George
3. Tom Michenzi
Full results

Match

Club Lakeland Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 09/11/2021
Match Director Lee Methvin
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Lee Methvin 2025 2200 2025 2075         8325 2081.25 24 2105.25 0
2 Stephen George 1925 2050 2000 2250         8225 2056.25 20 2076.25 0
3 Tom Michenzi 2100 2050 1825 2000         7975 1993.75 16 2009.75 0
4 Stuart Brown 2300 1550 1875 1775         7500 1875.00 12 1887.00 0
5 Graylan Hodge 1800 1625 1750 1650         6825 1706.25 8 1714.25 0
6 Mike Bruns 1750 1495 1775 1775         6795 1698.75 4 1702.75 0
09/11/21 Texas Angelina Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Unlimited Text 281-859-2935 to Sign Up 4 9:00 AM 1. Eddie Robertson
2. George Billetdeaux
3. Norman Flynn
Full results

Match

Club Angelina Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 09/11/2021
Match Director Norman Flynn
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Eddie Robertson 2300 2150 2200 2300         8950 2237.50 44 2281.50 0
2 George Billetdeaux 2150 2250 2050 2300         8750 2187.50 40 2227.50 0
3 Norman Flynn 2225 2250 2200 2025         8700 2175.00 36 2211.00 0
4 Jack Coleman 2350 2100 2150 1975         8575 2143.75 32 2175.75 0
5 Ronald Parker 2250 2100 2150 2025         8525 2131.25 28 2159.25 0
6 Jerry Dawkins 2300 2250 1950 1950         8450 2112.50 24 2136.50 0
7 Gordon Hart 2350 1925 2000 2125         8400 2100.00 20 2120.00 0
8 Mike Griffin 1925 1925 2225 2100         8175 2043.75 16 2059.75 0
9 Bob Dawkins 2050 2050 1850 1925         7875 1968.75 12 1980.75 0
10 Larry Riffle 2150 2175 1735 1725         7785 1946.25 8 1954.25 0
11 Bryan Barnes 1925 2175 1810 1675         7585 1896.25 4 1900.25 0
09/11/21 Oklahoma Oil Capital Rod & Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament CANCELED 6 Cancelled
X

Match

Club Oil Capital Rod & Gun Club
Date 09/11/2021
Match Director Richard Morgan
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/11/21 Maine Buxton & Hollis Rod & Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 4 9:00 AM 1. Roland Aube
2. Ralph Young
3. Jason Fontaine
Full results

Match

Club Buxton & Hollis Rod & Gun Club
Date 09/11/2021
Match Director Michael York Sr
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Roland Aube 1710 1650 1925 2025         7310 1827.50 24 1851.50 0
2 Ralph Young 1825 1525 1310 1485         6145 1536.25 20 1556.25 0
3 Jason Fontaine 1045 1070 890 1050         4055 1013.75 16 1029.75 0
4 Buddy Richard 950 800 1085 1110         3945 986.25 12 998.25 0
5 Richard Southard Jr. 1070 790 770 725         3355 838.75 8 846.75 0
6 Ryan Perreault 685 765 840 600         2890 722.50 4 726.50 0
09/11/21 Michigan Tri Town Conservation Club Outdoor Factory 4 9:00 AM 1. Alan Moore
2. William Litz
3. John T. Rupert
Full results

Match

Club Tri Town Conservation Club
Date 09/11/2021
Match Director William Wheeler
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Alan Moore 2300 2450 2450 2450         9650 2412.50 44 2456.50 3
2 William Litz 2400 2250 2400 2500         9550 2387.50 40 2427.50 7
3 John T. Rupert 2400 2350 2450 2300         9500 2375.00 36 2411.00 2
4 David Pyle 2350 2175 2500 2400         9425 2356.25 32 2388.25 6
5 Kenneth Feusse 2225 2250 2175 2350         9000 2250.00 28 2278.00 0
6 Tim Guild 2050 2175 2400 2250         8875 2218.75 24 2242.75 1
7 John E Rupert 2200 2375 2000 2250         8825 2206.25 20 2226.25 0
8 Linda Rupert 2300 2275 2150 2100         8825 2206.25 16 2222.25 0
9 Pete Almen 2200 2200 2235 2150         8785 2196.25 12 2208.25 0
10 Tom Kieffer 2175 2200 2175 2150         8700 2175.00 8 2183.00 0
11 Bob Staffen 2325 2075 1860 2060         8320 2080.00 4 2084.00 0
09/11/21 Maine Buxton & Hollis Rod & Gun Club Outdoor Factory 4 9:00 AM 1. Johnmichael Debartolo
2. Jane Hebert
3. John Hebert
Full results

Match

Club Buxton & Hollis Rod & Gun Club
Date 09/11/2021
Match Director John Hebert
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Johnmichael Debartolo 1785 1760 1910 1670         7125 1781.25 16 1797.25 0
2 Jane Hebert 1070 1500 1430 1830         5830 1457.50 12 1469.50 0
3 John Hebert 1595 1330 1150 1435         5510 1377.50 8 1385.50 0
4 John Horton 865 920 1225 520         3530 882.50 4 886.50 0
09/11/21 Texas Angelina Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Factory 4 9:00 AM 1. Tommie Middleton
2. David Cox
Full results

Match

Club Angelina Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 09/11/2021
Match Director Norman Flynn
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Tommie Middleton 2400 2400 2325 2225         9350 2337.50 8 2345.50 2
2 David Cox 2100 2100 1760 1700         7660 1915.00 4 1919.00 0
09/11/21 Kansas Horton Sports Complex Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament 6 9:00 AM 1. Jim Stensvad
2. Larry Landercasper
3. Joe Besche
Full results

Match

Club Horton Sports Complex
Date 09/11/2021
Match Director Robert Meade
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Jim Stensvad 2150 2250 2200 2300 2200 2250     13350 2225.00 132 2357.00 1
2 Larry Landercasper 2050 2200 2200 2400 2150 2150     13150 2191.67 120 2311.67 1
3 Joe Besche 2300 2200 2125 2250 2150 1800     12825 2137.50 108 2245.50 0
4 Glen Townley 2300 1875 2100 1950 2300 2150     12675 2112.50 96 2208.50 0
5 Gene Thomsen 2225 2175 2100 1935 2225 1950     12610 2101.67 84 2185.67 0
6 Robert Meade 2150 2100 2150 2000 1900 2050     12350 2058.33 72 2130.33 0
7 John Steinke 2075 1725 1800 2100 2010 1950     11660 1943.33 60 2003.33 0
8 Allen Voss 2100 2050 2075 1710 1750 1825     11510 1918.33 48 1966.33 0
9 Reinhold Teten 1825 2125 1725 1725 2100 1950     11450 1908.33 36 1944.33 0
10 Charles Jessepe 2150 1975 2025 1675 1720 1560     11105 1850.83 24 1874.83 0
11 Anthony Purdy 1850 1850 1350 1810 1850 1335     10045 1674.17 12 1686.17 0
09/11/21 Ohio Canton McKinley Rifle & Pistol Outdoor Unlimited 30 Shooter limit UNL & Factory 4 9:00 AM 1. Ken Jacobs
2. Derek Brown
3. Ralph Van Horn
Full results

Match

Club Canton McKinley Rifle & Pistol
Date 09/11/2021
Match Director Ralph Van Horn
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Ken Jacobs 2050 2200 2150 2150         8550 2137.50 36 2173.50 0
2 Derek Brown 2350 2050 2050 2000         8450 2112.50 32 2144.50 0
3 Ralph Van Horn 2060 1975 2100 2075         8210 2052.50 28 2080.50 0
4 Dale Taylor 2250 1975 1850 1925         8000 2000.00 24 2024.00 0
5 Gary Shupe 1950 2100 1775 1725         7550 1887.50 20 1907.50 0
6 Brendan Prebish 2200 1775 1775 1620         7370 1842.50 16 1858.50 0
7 Geoff Jecmen 2200 1950 1825 1330         7305 1826.25 12 1838.25 0
8 Jim Starr 2100 1600 1400 2000         7100 1775.00 8 1783.00 0
9 Mike Roberts 1575 1535 1725 1900         6735 1683.75 4 1687.75 0
09/11/21 Ohio Canton McKinley Rifle & Pistol Outdoor Factory 30 Shooter limit UNL & Factory 4 9:00 AM 1. Dan Gardner
2. Richard Smelko
3. Matt Muse
Full results

Match

Club Canton McKinley Rifle & Pistol
Date 09/11/2021
Match Director Ralph Van Horn
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Dan Gardner 2250 2325 2325 2225         9125 2281.25 24 2305.25 0
2 Richard Smelko 2100 2100 2250 2250         8700 2175.00 20 2195.00 0
3 Matt Muse 2000 2450 1885 2050         8385 2096.25 16 2112.25 1
4 Bill Moorehead 1850 2100 2100 2025         8075 2018.75 12 2030.75 0
5 Gary Kehl 2025 2025 1950 2035         8035 2008.75 8 2016.75 0
6 David Kuhlke 2135 1950 1800 1655         7540 1885.00 4 1889.00 0
09/11/21 Michigan Tri Town Conservation Club Outdoor Unlimited Unlimited & Factory 4 9:00 AM 1. Jim Dyke
2. Charles Wheeler
3. Matt Dardas
Full results

Match

Club Tri Town Conservation Club
Date 09/11/2021
Match Director William Wheeler
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Jim Dyke 2250 2310 2350 2100         9010 2252.50 28 2280.50 0
2 Charles Wheeler 2325 2100 2250 2300         8975 2243.75 24 2267.75 0
3 Matt Dardas 2350 2150 2150 2150         8800 2200.00 20 2220.00 0
4 Tim Longcore 2100 2075 2050 2350         8575 2143.75 16 2159.75 0
5 Dudley Pierce 2300 2025 1900 2100         8325 2081.25 12 2093.25 0
6 William Wheeler 2000 2150 2010 1725         7885 1971.25 8 1979.25 0
7 Scott Hobart 1850 1850 1750 1850         7300 1825.00 4 1829.00 0
09/11/21 Oklahoma Oil Capital Rod & Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited State Tournament Text 918 260-6400 for sign-up 6 9:00 AM 1. Bill Barron
2. John Kasalajtis
3. Bob Cleveland
Full results

Match

Club Oil Capital Rod & Gun Club
Date 09/11/2021
Match Director Richard Morgan
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Bill Barron 2450 2450 2300 2100 2350 2275     13925 2320.83 84 2404.83 3
2 John Kasalajtis 2150 2300 2100 1975 2150 2050     12725 2120.83 72 2192.83 0
3 Bob Cleveland 2200 2150 2075 2250 1875 2050     12600 2100.00 60 2160.00 0
4 Margie Barron 2075 2150 1900 2050 2100 1825     12100 2016.67 48 2064.67 0
5 Barney Alexander 1900 1875 1850 1960 1455 1950     10990 1831.67 36 1867.67 0
6 Gary Goodman 1810 1725 1750 1525 1675 1900     10385 1730.83 24 1754.83 0
7 Terry Feehan 1875 1535 1575 1875 1170 1430     9460 1576.67 12 1588.67 0
09/11/21 Kentucky Paducah Shooting Sports Complex Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament Unlimited onlyText 270-559-2493 to sign up 6 9:00 AM 1. Mike Stone
2. Jeff Reed
3. Maddisyn Reed**
Full results

Match

Club Paducah Shooting Sports Complex
Date 09/11/2021
Match Director Tom Kerley
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Mike Stone 2300 2400 2300 2400 2250 2325     13975 2329.17 216 2545.17 3
2 Jeff Reed 2400 2300 2200 2250 2300 2500     13950 2325.00 204 2529.00 6
3 Maddisyn Reed** 2250 2350 2250 2200 2350 2350     13750 2291.67 192 2483.67 0
4 Greg Hissong 2350 2300 2250 2250 2200 2250     13600 2266.67 180 2446.67 0
5 Konner Reed* 2250 1925 2400 2250 2450 2300     13575 2262.50 168 2430.50 2
6 Frank Shook 2250 2275 2300 2300 2200 2250     13575 2262.50 156 2418.50 0
7 Robert Green 2400 2125 2300 2175 2250 2100     13350 2225.00 144 2369.00 1
8 Greg Monroe 2250 2200 2350 2250 2300 2000     13350 2225.00 132 2357.00 0
9 Ricky Butts 2250 2350 2075 2150 2100 2100     13025 2170.83 120 2290.83 0
10 Larry Parsons 2150 2000 2275 2200 2150 2175     12950 2158.33 108 2266.33 0
11 John Jamison 1950 2000 2300 2350 2175 2150     12925 2154.17 96 2250.17 0
12 Kenneth Richards 2100 2350 2100 2100 1850 2000     12500 2083.33 84 2167.33 0
13 Tom Kerley 1925 2300 1925 2050 2300 1900     12400 2066.67 72 2138.67 0
14 Kevion Williams** 2100 2125 1985 2075 1900 2200     12385 2064.17 60 2124.17 0
15 John Prince 2150 2100 2050 1850 2200 2000     12350 2058.33 48 2106.33 0
16 Wade Owens 2250 1900 2000 2100 2200 1875     12325 2054.17 36 2090.17 0
17 G.P. Baird 1825 1850 2125 2100 2125 1950     11975 1995.83 24 2019.83 0
18 Trent Shellabarger 1875 1875 1775 1925 1950 2050     11450 1908.33 12 1920.33 0
09/11/21 South Carolina Green Sea Outdoor Unlimited State Tournament 6 9:30 AM 1. Phil Dorman
2. Bill Wells
3. Sam Wells
Full results

Match

Club Green Sea
Date 09/11/2021
Match Director Phil Dorman
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Phil Dorman 2400 2500 2450 2250 2125 2050     13775 2295.83 144 2439.83 8
2 Bill Wells 2100 2325 2250 2175 2150 2175     13175 2195.83 132 2327.83 0
3 Sam Wells 2350 2250 2125 2150 2010 2250     13135 2189.17 120 2309.17 0
4 Mike Williams 2225 2150 1900 2050 2100 1975     12400 2066.67 108 2174.67 0
5 John Hoyer 2200 2200 2100 1975 1975 1900     12350 2058.33 96 2154.33 0
6 John Rogers 2150 2125 2000 2050 1875 1975     12175 2029.17 84 2113.17 0
7 Jonathan Mix 2000 2200 1925 2075 2025 1925     12150 2025.00 72 2097.00 0
8 Ken Fulghum 2050 2010 1875 1750 2175 2275     12135 2022.50 60 2082.50 0
9 Tom Mix 2025 1925 2100 2000 2000 1950     12000 2000.00 48 2048.00 0
10 Robert Oates 2250 1550 2150 1975 1975 2050     11950 1991.67 36 2027.67 0
11 William Poff 2050 2200 2175 1750 1850 1775     11800 1966.67 24 1990.67 0
12 Windy Ammons 2100 1685 1975 2050 2100 1675     11585 1930.83 12 1942.83 0
09/11/21 South Carolina Green Sea Outdoor Factory State Tournament 6 9:30 AM 1. Frank Harris
2. Kevin Taylor
3. Jerry Mccutcheon
Full results

Match

Club Green Sea
Date 09/11/2021
Match Director Phil Dorman
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Frank Harris 2400 2400 2350 2350 2225 2225     13950 2325.00 60 2385.00 3
2 Kevin Taylor 2350 2275 2400 2100 2275 2300     13700 2283.33 48 2331.33 1
3 Jerry Mccutcheon 2260 2250 1950 2350 2175 2275     13260 2210.00 36 2246.00 0
4 Alan Tatalovich 2200 2225 2450 2250 2010 1895     13030 2171.67 24 2195.67 1
5 Haley Davis 2325 2160 2010 2025 2275 1675     12470 2078.33 12 2090.33 0
09/12/21 Kentucky Big Chief's Rimfire Club Outdoor Unlimited Unlimited and factory. Sign-up starting at 8:30. Bolts in at 10 am. We will ha 4 10:00 AM 1. Steve Bates
2. Christopher Houston
Full results

Match

Club Big Chief's Rimfire Club
Date 09/12/2021
Match Director Kyle Banks
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Steve Bates 1700 2200 2175 2050         8125 2031.25 8 2039.25 0
2 Christopher Houston 1750 1660 1500 1525         6435 1608.75 4 1612.75 0
09/12/21 Kentucky Big Chief's Rimfire Club Outdoor Factory 4 10:00 AM 1. Darrin Herald
2. Alex Herald
3. Gunnar Herald
Full results

Match

Club Big Chief's Rimfire Club
Date 09/12/2021
Match Director Kyle Banks
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Darrin Herald 2400 2500 2300 2450         9650 2412.50 44 2456.50 7
2 Alex Herald 2150 2450 2300 2400         9300 2325.00 40 2365.00 2
3 Gunnar Herald 2150 2325 2350 2325         9150 2287.50 36 2323.50 0
4 Mike Turner 2300 2300 2300 2050         8950 2237.50 32 2269.50 0
5 Kyle Banks 1925 2275 2175 2450         8825 2206.25 28 2234.25 1
6 John Herald 2025 2225 2275 2250         8775 2193.75 24 2217.75 0
7 Aubrey Houston 2125 2150 2185 1785         8245 2061.25 20 2081.25 0
8 Derek Herald 1525 1750 2100 2125         7500 1875.00 16 1891.00 0
9 Mark Neu 1370 1425 1700 1800         6295 1573.75 12 1585.75 0
10 Mary Jo Shoemaker 125 100 210 1595         2030 507.50 8 515.50 0
11 Paul Shoemaker 235 25 885 835         1980 495.00 4 499.00 0
09/12/21 Indiana Marion County Fish & Game Outdoor Factory Club Tournament Mary Sherrill Memorial Tournament 6 10:00 AM 1. Scott Springer
2. Ed Whitehouse
Full results

Match

Club Marion County Fish & Game
Date 09/12/2021
Match Director Ed Ledbetter
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Scott Springer 2200 2250 2125 2225 2450 2350     13600 2266.67 24 2290.67 2
2 Ed Whitehouse 1340 1685 1935 1970 1685 1670     10285 1714.17 12 1726.17 0
09/12/21 Indiana Marion County Fish & Game Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament Mary Sherrill Memorial limit 27 6 10:00 AM 1. Ed Ledbetter
2. Cliff Arnold
3. Greg Hissong
Full results

Match

Club Marion County Fish & Game
Date 09/12/2021
Match Director Ed Ledbetter
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Ed Ledbetter 1700 2150 2200 2300 2225 2100     12675 2112.50 252 2364.50 1
2 Cliff Arnold 2050 2050 2150 2100 2200 1950     12500 2083.33 240 2323.33 0
3 Greg Hissong 1810 2200 2000 2125 1950 1975     12060 2010.00 228 2238.00 0
4 Mike Sherrill 1875 2075 2125 1960 1875 2075     11985 1997.50 216 2213.50 0
5 John Carper 2000 1825 2000 2125 1900 2075     11925 1987.50 204 2191.50 0
6 Steve Scott 2150 1885 2000 1900 1975 1950     11860 1976.67 192 2168.67 0
7 David Petty 2075 2075 1850 2150 1850 1750     11750 1958.33 180 2138.33 0
8 Scott A. Albury 2100 1950 1800 1485 2200 2150     11685 1947.50 168 2115.50 0
9 Larry Parsons 1975 1700 2025 1975 1800 2200     11675 1945.83 156 2101.83 0
10 Trent Shellabarger 1950 2025 1910 1600 1775 2100     11360 1893.33 144 2037.33 0
11 Dane P. Nash 2100 1985 1925 1700 1875 1750     11335 1889.17 132 2021.17 0
12 Mark Penrod 1525 1900 1800 1950 2025 2000     11200 1866.67 120 1986.67 0
13 Todd Martin 2050 2175 1875 1900 1475 1625     11100 1850.00 108 1958.00 0
14 Steve Plunkett 1825 1525 1800 1810 1775 1660     10395 1732.50 96 1828.50 0
15 Joel Reece 1860 1345 1735 1560 1810 1675     9985 1664.17 84 1748.17 0
16 Stacey Cunningham 1635 1925 1375 1310 1620 1810     9675 1612.50 72 1684.50 0
17 Greg Brooks 1700 1585 1295 1900 1585 1450     9515 1585.83 60 1645.83 0
18 H Dieter Kuper 1520 1800 1335 1550 1340 1885     9430 1571.67 48 1619.67 0
19 Dennis Cronin Sr. 1800 1685 1560 1500 1550 1245     9340 1556.67 36 1592.67 0
20 Larry Mills 1625 1635 1295 1210 1835 1675     9275 1545.83 24 1569.83 0
21 Vincent Cunningham 1825 1485 1320 1220 1445 1545     8840 1473.33 12 1485.33 0
09/12/21 Minnesota Minnetonka Sportsmen Inc. Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament 6 12:00 PM 1. Chris Kupczak
2. Todd Lindstrom
3. Ralph Schulz
Full results

Match

Club Minnetonka Sportsmen Inc.
Date 09/12/2021
Match Director Dwight Gahm
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Chris Kupczak 2050 2300 2300 2150 1950 1950     12700 2116.67 72 2188.67 1
2 Todd Lindstrom 2100 1900 2000 2050 2100 2350     12500 2083.33 60 2143.33 0
3 Ralph Schulz 2150 2250 2000 2050 1850 1900     12200 2033.33 48 2081.33 0
4 Jim Jenne 2025 2000 2000 2100 1875 1525     11525 1920.83 36 1956.83 0
5 Dale Quast 1850 2050 2150 2000 1550 1775     11375 1895.83 24 1919.83 0
6 John Hill 1800 1745 1825 1850 2025 1925     11170 1861.67 12 1873.67 0
09/12/21 Minnesota Minnetonka Sportsmen Inc. Outdoor Factory Club Tournament 6 2:30 PM 1. Jim Wendler
2. Dwight Gahm
Full results

Match

Club Minnetonka Sportsmen Inc.
Date 09/12/2021
Match Director Dwight Gahm
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Jim Wendler 2200 2400 2350 2300 2400 2275     13925 2320.83 24 2344.83 3
2 Dwight Gahm 1950 1545 1550 1725 1850 1935     10555 1759.17 12 1771.17 0
09/12/21 Tennessee Eagle Eye Shooting Club Outdoor Factory Club Tournament 6 9:00 AM 1. Eric Alford
2. Mark Evans
3. Robert Sanspree
Full results

Match

Club Eagle Eye Shooting Club
Date 09/12/2021
Match Director Matthew Perry
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Eric Alford 2400 2500 2500 2325 2450 2375     14550 2425.00 72 2497.00 13
2 Mark Evans 2450 2400 2325 2400 2400 2450     14425 2404.17 60 2464.17 5
3 Robert Sanspree 2200 2200 2010 1925 2225 2250     12810 2135.00 48 2183.00 0
4 Joe Simmons 2350 2100 2125 1875 1875 2110     12435 2072.50 36 2108.50 0
5 Matthew Perry 2200 1960 1720 2125 2075 2035     12115 2019.17 24 2043.17 0
6 Leslie Perry 2200 1925 1850 1750 2075 1660     11460 1910.00 12 1922.00 0
09/12/21 Ohio Fresno Gun Club Outdoor Factory 4 9:00 AM 1. Matt Muse
2. Jay Perkins
3. Eric Fisher
Full results

Match

Club Fresno Gun Club
Date 09/12/2021
Match Director Jim Starr
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Matt Muse 2350 2325 2350 2210         9235 2308.75 32 2340.75 0
2 Jay Perkins 2000 2375 2450 2350         9175 2293.75 28 2321.75 1
3 Eric Fisher 2325 2250 2350 2250         9175 2293.75 24 2317.75 0
4 Keith Phillips 2350 2400 2275 2100         9125 2281.25 20 2301.25 1
5 Jerry Galbraith 2225 2250 2300 2200         8975 2243.75 16 2259.75 0
6 William Clark 2400 2150 2325 2000         8875 2218.75 12 2230.75 1
7 Kurt Yoder 2050 2350 2150 2275         8825 2206.25 8 2214.25 0
8 Gary Kehl 1485 2000 2250 2175         7910 1977.50 4 1981.50 0
09/12/21 Tennessee Eagle Eye Shooting Club Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament 6 9:00 AM 1. Jamie Hoskins
Full results

Match

Club Eagle Eye Shooting Club
Date 09/12/2021
Match Director Matthew Perry
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Jamie Hoskins 1925 2050 2200 2350 2175 2150     12850 2141.67 12 2153.67 1
09/12/21 Ohio Fresno Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited Unlimited/Factory 4 9:00 AM 1. Ken Jacobs
2. Tom Uhlig
3. Ralph Van Horn
Full results

Match

Club Fresno Gun Club
Date 09/12/2021
Match Director Jim Starr
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Ken Jacobs 2200 2150 2400 2250         9000 2250.00 28 2278.00 1
2 Tom Uhlig 2125 2450 2025 2050         8650 2162.50 24 2186.50 1
3 Ralph Van Horn 2075 2350 2025 2200         8650 2162.50 20 2182.50 0
4 Bob Brown 2075 2250 2300 1850         8475 2118.75 16 2134.75 0
5 George Donovan 2200 1850 2025 2275         8350 2087.50 12 2099.50 0
6 Jim Starr 2050 2300 1950 1775         8075 2018.75 8 2026.75 0
7 Geoff Jecmen 1950 1775 2050 2150         7925 1981.25 4 1985.25 0
09/13/21 South Carolina Green Sea Outdoor Unlimited 4 5:00 PM 1. Robert Oates
2. Sam Wells
3. Jonathan Mix
Full results

Match

Club Green Sea
Date 09/13/2021
Match Director Phil Dorman
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Robert Oates 2300 2250 2350 2300         9200 2300.00 28 2328.00 0
2 Sam Wells 2300 2250 2200 2300         9050 2262.50 24 2286.50 0
3 Jonathan Mix 2250 2350 2175 2250         9025 2256.25 20 2276.25 0
4 Phil Dorman 2250 2100 2150 2300         8800 2200.00 16 2216.00 0
5 Bill Wells 2250 2200 1925 2300         8675 2168.75 12 2180.75 0
6 John Hoyer 2025 2025 2000 2250         8300 2075.00 8 2083.00 0
7 Tom Mix 2000 2100 2025 2075         8200 2050.00 4 2054.00 0
09/13/21 South Carolina Green Sea Outdoor Factory 4 5:00 PM 1. Frank Harris
2. Mike Edge
Full results

Match

Club Green Sea
Date 09/13/2021
Match Director Phil Dorman
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Frank Harris 2450 2250 2400 2275         9375 2343.75 8 2351.75 2
2 Mike Edge 2100 2400 2210 2075         8785 2196.25 4 2200.25 1
09/13/21 New Jersey Cumberland Riflemen Outdoor Unlimited Unlimited/Factory 3 5:30 PM 1. Frank Karwowski
2. Nick Talotta
3. Bobby Williams
Full results

Match

Club Cumberland Riflemen
Date 09/13/2021
Match Director Frank Karwowski
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Frank Karwowski 2000 2200 1900           6100 2033.33 15 2048.33 0
2 Nick Talotta 1875 1945 2000           5820 1940.00 12 1952.00 0
3 Bobby Williams 1525 1755 1775           5055 1685.00 9 1694.00 0
4 Michael Talotta 1600 1550 1750           4900 1633.33 6 1639.33 0
5 Lawrence Morris 920 780 975           2675 891.67 3 894.67 0
09/14/21 Michigan Bay County Conservation & Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited CANCELED 2 Cancelled
X

Match

Club Bay County Conservation & Gun Club
Date 09/14/2021
Match Director Mike Noble
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/14/21 Maine Capitol City Rifle & Pistol Outdoor Unlimited 4 4:30 PM  

Match

Club Capitol City Rifle & Pistol
Date 09/14/2021
Match Director Gary Hamilton
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/14/21 Virginia Kettlefoot Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited Unlimited & Factory 3 6:00 PM  

Match

Club Kettlefoot Gun Club
Date 09/14/2021
Match Director Wayne Wills
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/15/21 Arizona Rio Salado Sportsman Club Outdoor Unlimited Unlimited & Factory 4 9:00 AM 1. Brian Miller
2. Leslie Locke
3. Gene Deloney
Full results

Match

Club Rio Salado Sportsman Club
Date 09/15/2021
Match Director Frank Goff
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Brian Miller 1925 1775 2100 1800         7600 1900.00 36 1936.00 0
2 Leslie Locke 1900 2025 1600 1800         7325 1831.25 32 1863.25 0
3 Gene Deloney 1595 2050 1555 2050         7250 1812.50 28 1840.50 0
4 William Gardner 1800 1900 1625 1875         7200 1800.00 24 1824.00 0
5 Frank Goff 1675 1625 1875 1875         7050 1762.50 20 1782.50 0
6 Mike Lyons 1875 1725 1510 1600         6710 1677.50 16 1693.50 0
7 Jim Rose 1430 1510 1700 1975         6615 1653.75 12 1665.75 0
8 Jerry Johnson 1300 1595 1785 1675         6355 1588.75 8 1596.75 0
9 Gerald Johnson 1535 1350 1345 1035         5265 1316.25 4 1320.25 0
09/15/21 Arizona Rio Salado Sportsman Club Outdoor Factory 4 9:00 AM 1. Robert Rinsem
2. Mark Myrdahl
3. Wes Stewart
Full results

Match

Club Rio Salado Sportsman Club
Date 09/15/2021
Match Director Frank Goff
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Robert Rinsem 2400 2300 2250 2350         9300 2325.00 16 2341.00 1
2 Mark Myrdahl 2200 2175 2150 2000         8525 2131.25 12 2143.25 0
3 Wes Stewart 2150 1975 2225 1660         8010 2002.50 8 2010.50 0
4 Thomas Callahan 2025 1770 1870 995         6660 1665.00 4 1669.00 0
09/16/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Unlimited Unlimited & Factory 2 5:00 PM 1. Matt Dardas
2. William Wheeler
3. Scott Hobart
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 09/16/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Matt Dardas 1975 2300             4275 2137.50 6 2143.50 0
2 William Wheeler 1710 2200             3910 1955.00 4 1959.00 0
3 Scott Hobart 1985 1850             3835 1917.50 2 1919.50 0
09/16/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Factory 2 5:00 PM 1. John E Rupert
2. Tim Guild
3. Pete Almen
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 09/16/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 John E Rupert 2400 2400             4800 2400.00 30 2430.00 2
2 Tim Guild 2250 2450             4700 2350.00 28 2378.00 1
3 Pete Almen 2125 2375             4500 2250.00 26 2276.00 0
4 Thomas Manzagol 2175 2325             4500 2250.00 24 2274.00 0
5 William Litz 2225 2275             4500 2250.00 22 2272.00 0
6 Alan Moore 2100 2350             4450 2225.00 20 2245.00 0
7 Linda Rupert 2275 2100             4375 2187.50 18 2205.50 0
8 Dennis Kimberlin 2075 2250             4325 2162.50 16 2178.50 0
9 John T. Rupert 2175 2150             4325 2162.50 14 2176.50 0
10 David Pyle 2150 2175             4325 2162.50 12 2174.50 0
11 Bob Staffen 2125 2075             4200 2100.00 10 2110.00 0
12 Roy Burmeister 1860 2250             4110 2055.00 8 2063.00 0
13 Jim Lund 1875 2100             3975 1987.50 6 1993.50 0
14 Dustin Shumate 915 945             1860 930.00 4 934.00 0
15 Patrick Bryant 790 740             1530 765.00 2 767.00 0
09/16/21 Maine Buxton & Hollis Rod & Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 4 5:30 PM 1. Roland Aube
2. Chris Davis
3. Ralph Young
Full results

Match

Club Buxton & Hollis Rod & Gun Club
Date 09/16/2021
Match Director John Hebert
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Roland Aube 1725 2100 1975 2200         8000 2000.00 20 2020.00 0
2 Chris Davis 1875 1650 2125 2100         7750 1937.50 16 1953.50 0
3 Ralph Young 1500 1645 1575 2100         6820 1705.00 12 1717.00 0
4 Jason Fontaine 1755 1480 1875 1550         6660 1665.00 8 1673.00 0
5 Richard Southard Jr. 745 880 780 965         3370 842.50 4 846.50 0
09/16/21 Maine Buxton & Hollis Rod & Gun Club Outdoor Factory 4 5:30 PM 1. Johnmichael Debartolo
2. John Hebert
3. Jane Hebert
Full results

Match

Club Buxton & Hollis Rod & Gun Club
Date 09/16/2021
Match Director John Hebert
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Johnmichael Debartolo 1750 1820 1955 1975         7500 1875.00 12 1887.00 0
2 John Hebert 1500 1635 1510 1280         5925 1481.25 8 1489.25 0
3 Jane Hebert 1170 895 1520 995         4580 1145.00 4 1149.00 0
09/16/21 Texas Coyote Arms Range Outdoor Unlimited 3 6:00 AM  

Match

Club Coyote Arms Range
Date 09/16/2021
Match Director Mark Self
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/16/21 Texas Coyote Arms Range Outdoor Factory 3 6:00 AM  

Match

Club Coyote Arms Range
Date 09/16/2021
Match Director Mark Self
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/18/21 Wisconsin Menomonee Falls Rod & Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 5 10:00 AM  

Match

Club Menomonee Falls Rod & Gun Club
Date 09/18/2021
Match Director Paul Legwinski
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/18/21 Wisconsin Menomonee Falls Rod & Gun Club Outdoor Factory 5 10:00 AM  

Match

Club Menomonee Falls Rod & Gun Club
Date 09/18/2021
Match Director Paul Legwinski
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/18/21 Virginia Kettlefoot Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament Unlimited/Factory 6 10:00 AM  

Match

Club Kettlefoot Gun Club
Date 09/18/2021
Match Director Wayne Wills
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/18/21 Wisconsin Willow River Rod & Gun Club Outdoor Factory Club Tournament Unlimited followed by factory at 11am. gates open @8:00 6 11:00 AM  

Match

Club Willow River Rod & Gun Club
Date 09/18/2021
Match Director Jim Jenne
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/18/21 Kentucky Big Chief's Rimfire Club Outdoor Factory Factory Only 4 5:00 PM  

Match

Club Big Chief's Rimfire Club
Date 09/18/2021
Match Director Kyle Banks
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/18/21 Kentucky Northeast Kentucky Fish & Game Assoc Outdoor Unlimited Unlimited Only 4 5:00 PM  

Match

Club Northeast Kentucky Fish & Game Assoc
Date 09/18/2021
Match Director Michael Lupashunski
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/18/21 Missouri Red's Outdoor Unlimited Unlimited & Factory 5 5:00 PM  

Match

Club Red's
Date 09/18/2021
Match Director Michael Russell
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/18/21 Tennessee Bulldogs & Bullets Outdoor Unlimited State Tournament Unlimited & Factory 6 6:00 PM  

Match

Club Bulldogs & Bullets
Date 09/18/2021
Match Director Benjamin Matoy
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/18/21 California Redding Shasta Sporters Outdoor Factory 4 8:00 AM  

Match

Club Redding Shasta Sporters
Date 09/18/2021
Match Director Raymond Tickner
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/18/21 New Mexico Zia Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Unlimited Bench Draw at 7AM. 10 Person Limit 4 8:00 AM  

Match

Club Zia Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 09/18/2021
Match Director Jim Pollard
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/18/21 Florida Port Malabar Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Unlimited Unlimited/Factory 3 8:30 AM  

Match

Club Port Malabar Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 09/18/2021
Match Director Kris Van Nostran
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/18/21 Georgia Coffee County Gun Club Outdoor Factory 3 8:30 AM  

Match

Club Coffee County Gun Club
Date 09/18/2021
Match Director Kit Carson
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/18/21 Georgia Coffee County Gun Club Outdoor Factory 3 8:30 AM  

Match

Club Coffee County Gun Club
Date 09/18/2021
Match Director Kit Carson
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/18/21 Wisconsin Willow River Rod & Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament Unlimited @ FactoryGates open @8:00 6 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Willow River Rod & Gun Club
Date 09/18/2021
Match Director Jim Jenne
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/18/21 Kentucky Kentucky Regulators G.C. Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament limit to 20 shooters 6 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Kentucky Regulators G.C.
Date 09/18/2021
Match Director Frank Shook
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/18/21 Ohio Lancaster Pistol & Rifle Club Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament 7 benches Max. number of shooters 14 6 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Lancaster Pistol & Rifle Club
Date 09/18/2021
Match Director Victor Broussard
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/18/21 Ohio Miami Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament Unlimited/Factory 6 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Miami Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 09/18/2021
Match Director Wade Jacobs
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/18/21 Texas Lubbock Rimfire Outdoor Unlimited Bolts in at 9:00am 3 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Lubbock Rimfire
Date 09/18/2021
Match Director Patti Emmerling
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/18/21 Texas Lubbock Rimfire Outdoor Factory Bolts in at 9:00am 3 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Lubbock Rimfire
Date 09/18/2021
Match Director Patti Emmerling
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/18/21 Iowa Oak Hills Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament 6 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Oak Hills Gun Club
Date 09/18/2021
Match Director Ron Elbe
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/18/21 Texas One in One Hundred Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 7:30am gates open. 8am practice starts. 9am match starts 4 9:00 AM  

Match

Club One in One Hundred Gun Club
Date 09/18/2021
Match Director Bill Sherrod
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/18/21 North Carolina Buccaneer Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 5 9:30 AM  

Match

Club Buccaneer Gun Club
Date 09/18/2021
Match Director Jonathan Mix
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/18/21 North Carolina Buccaneer Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 5 9:30 AM  

Match

Club Buccaneer Gun Club
Date 09/18/2021
Match Director Jonathan Mix
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/19/21 Ohio Buckeye Rimfire Club Outdoor Unlimited Unlimited/Factory 4 10:00 AM  

Match

Club Buckeye Rimfire Club
Date 09/19/2021
Match Director Jason Pickens
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/19/21 Ohio Crawford County Sportsmen & Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited Unlimited/Factory First shots at noon 4 12:00 PM  

Match

Club Crawford County Sportsmen & Gun Club
Date 09/19/2021
Match Director Brian Gilliam
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/19/21 California Modesto Rifle Club Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament Unlimited ONLY | limited to 7 benches 6 8:30 AM  

Match

Club Modesto Rifle Club
Date 09/19/2021
Match Director Gisele Pritchard
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/19/21 Nebraska Lincoln Izaak Walton League Outdoor Unlimited 6 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Lincoln Izaak Walton League
Date 09/19/2021
Match Director Mike Mcconnell
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/19/21 Kentucky Green River Gun Club Outdoor Factory Factory 4 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Green River Gun Club
Date 09/19/2021
Match Director Robert Sanspree
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/19/21 Ohio Ashtabula Rod & Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament Unlimited/Factory 6 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Ashtabula Rod & Gun Club
Date 09/19/2021
Match Director Greg Keefer
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/21/21 Michigan Bay County Conservation & Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited CANCELED 2 Cancelled
X

Match

Club Bay County Conservation & Gun Club
Date 09/21/2021
Match Director Mike Noble
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/21/21 Virginia Kettlefoot Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited Unlimited & Factory 3 6:00 PM  

Match

Club Kettlefoot Gun Club
Date 09/21/2021
Match Director Wayne Wills
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/23/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Unlimited Unlimited & Factory 2 5:00 PM  

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 09/23/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/24/21 California Open Grove Rimfire Outdoor Unlimited CANCELED 3 Cancelled
X

Match

Club Open Grove Rimfire
Date 09/24/2021
Match Director Ardey Vad
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/24/21 New Mexico San Juan Wildlife Federation Outdoor Unlimited 4 8:00 AM  

Match

Club San Juan Wildlife Federation
Date 09/24/2021
Match Director Kurt Palmer
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/25/21 North Carolina Rocky River Barn OUTDOOR Indoor Unlimited 5 2:00 PM  

Match

Club Rocky River Barn OUTDOOR
Date 09/25/2021
Match Director Jeff Fountain
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/25/21 North Carolina Rocky River Barn OUTDOOR Indoor Factory 5 2:00 PM  

Match

Club Rocky River Barn OUTDOOR
Date 09/25/2021
Match Director Jeff Fountain
Environment Indoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/25/21 Ohio Meeker Sportsman Club Outdoor Factory Sign up at 4 shoot at 5 Factory and Unlimited 4 4:00 PM  

Match

Club Meeker Sportsman Club
Date 09/25/2021
Match Director Dennis Tubbs
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/25/21 Ohio Meeker Sportsman Club Outdoor Unlimited sign up at 4, shoot at 5 Factory and Unlimited 4 4:00 PM  

Match

Club Meeker Sportsman Club
Date 09/25/2021
Match Director Dennis Tubbs
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/25/21 Ohio Hilltop Bench Rifles Outdoor Unlimited Unlimited & Factory 4 4:00 PM  

Match

Club Hilltop Bench Rifles
Date 09/25/2021
Match Director Keith Hagerty
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/25/21 Kentucky Northeast Kentucky Fish & Game Assoc Outdoor Factory 4 5:00 PM  

Match

Club Northeast Kentucky Fish & Game Assoc
Date 09/25/2021
Match Director Michael Lupashunski
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/25/21 New Mexico Zia Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Unlimited Bench Draw at 7AM. 10 Person Limit 4 6:00 AM  

Match

Club Zia Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 09/25/2021
Match Director Jim Pollard
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/25/21 California Open Grove Rimfire Outdoor Unlimited Unlimited & Factory Limited to 14 Shooters 4 6:30 PM  

Match

Club Open Grove Rimfire
Date 09/25/2021
Match Director Ardey Vad
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/25/21 Arizona ASRPA Small Bore Div Benchrest @ Ben Avery Outdoor Unlimited Set Up at 6:30 am 4 7:00 AM  

Match

Club ASRPA Small Bore Div Benchrest @ Ben Avery
Date 09/25/2021
Match Director Steve Perkins
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/25/21 Texas Boerne Shooting Club Outdoor Unlimited unlimited & factory 4 7:30 PM  

Match

Club Boerne Shooting Club
Date 09/25/2021
Match Director Jerry Hensler
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/25/21 Florida Escambia River Gun Club Outdoor Factory 4 8:00 AM  

Match

Club Escambia River Gun Club
Date 09/25/2021
Match Director Lee Brown
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/25/21 Florida Escambia River Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 4 8:00 AM  

Match

Club Escambia River Gun Club
Date 09/25/2021
Match Director Lee Brown
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/25/21 California Open Grove Rimfire Outdoor Unlimited State Tournament Unlimited & Factory 6 8:00 AM  

Match

Club Open Grove Rimfire
Date 09/25/2021
Match Director Ardey Vad
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/25/21 North Carolina Rocky River Barn OUTDOOR Outdoor Unlimited 5 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Rocky River Barn OUTDOOR
Date 09/25/2021
Match Director Jeff Fountain
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/25/21 North Carolina Rocky River Barn OUTDOOR Outdoor Factory 5 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Rocky River Barn OUTDOOR
Date 09/25/2021
Match Director Jeff Fountain
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/25/21 Missouri Bench Rest Rifle Club of St. Louis Outdoor Unlimited State Tournament STATE TOURN. Unlimited/Factory 6 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Bench Rest Rifle Club of St. Louis
Date 09/25/2021
Match Director Jerry Kloeppel
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/25/21 Kentucky Green River Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 5 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Green River Gun Club
Date 09/25/2021
Match Director Robert Sanspree
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/25/21 Texas North Texas Shooter's Association Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament unl and factory 6 9:30 AM  

Match

Club North Texas Shooter's Association
Date 09/25/2021
Match Director Jerry Stiller
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/26/21 Kentucky Big Chief's Rimfire Club Outdoor Factory Club Tournament Factory and unlimited 6 10:00 AM  

Match

Club Big Chief's Rimfire Club
Date 09/26/2021
Match Director Kyle Banks
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/26/21 California Open Grove Rimfire Outdoor Unlimited Unlimited & Factory 4 8:00 AM  

Match

Club Open Grove Rimfire
Date 09/26/2021
Match Director Ardey Vad
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/26/21 Missouri Pioneer Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 6 8:30 AM  

Match

Club Pioneer Gun Club
Date 09/26/2021
Match Director Kevin Hutsell
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/26/21 Indiana Wabash Wildlife & Sportsman Association Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament Unlimited & Factory | $40 entry 6 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Wabash Wildlife & Sportsman Association
Date 09/26/2021
Match Director John Carper
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/26/21 Iowa North Linn Fish & Game Club Outdoor Factory 4 9:00 AM  

Match

Club North Linn Fish & Game Club
Date 09/26/2021
Match Director Brian Voelker
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/26/21 North Carolina Rocky River Barn OUTDOOR Indoor Unlimited 5 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Rocky River Barn OUTDOOR
Date 09/26/2021
Match Director Jeff Fountain
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/26/21 North Carolina Rocky River Barn OUTDOOR Indoor Factory 5 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Rocky River Barn OUTDOOR
Date 09/26/2021
Match Director Jeff Fountain
Environment Indoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/26/21 Wisconsin Van Dyne Sportsmen Club Outdoor Unlimited Unlimited/Factory 5 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Van Dyne Sportsmen Club
Date 09/26/2021
Match Director Paul Tolvstad
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/26/21 Nebraska