Match Results
Month:
Season:


Date State Club Environment Class Tournament Match Information Targets Start Time Results
05/03/18 Minnesota Minnetonka Sportsmen's Inc. Outdoor Unlimited 4 4:00 PM 1. Dale Quast
2. Ray Chamberlain
3. John Hill
Full results

Match

Club Minnetonka Sportsmen's Inc.
Date 05/03/2018
Match Director Dwight Gahm
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Dale Quast 2200 2300 2250 2100         8850 2212.50 20 2232.50 0
2 Ray Chamberlain 1950 2200 2050 2200         8400 2100.00 16 2116.00 0
3 John Hill 2050 2050 2100 2050         8250 2062.50 12 2074.50 0
4 Ralph Schulz 2100 1950 2100 1975         8125 2031.25 8 2039.25 0
5 Dwight Gahm 1195 1275 1025 1900         5395 1348.75 4 1352.75 0
05/04/18 South Dakota Yankton Sharpshooters Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament 6 1:00 PM 1. Robert Meade
2. Reinhold Teten
3. John Prince
Full results

Match

Club Yankton Sharpshooters
Date 05/04/2018
Match Director Wayne Juergens
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Robert Meade 1825 1885 1915 1625 1900 2075     11225 1870.83 132 2002.83 1
2 Reinhold Teten 2000 1710 1735 1990 1760 2025     11220 1870.00 120 1990.00 0
3 John Prince 1700 1485 1875 1775 2025 2200     11060 1843.33 108 1951.33 0
4 Charles Scott 1735 1750 1625 1700 1800 2050     10660 1776.67 96 1872.67 0
5 Larry Landercasper 1620 1825 1635 2000 1750 1800     10630 1771.67 84 1855.67 0
6 Jerry Juergens 1385 1500 1685 1725 1850 2075     10220 1703.33 72 1775.33 0
7 Wayne Juergens 1675 1660 1585 1545 1650 2075     10190 1698.33 60 1758.33 0
8 Jim Stensvad 1185 1835 1825 1480 1845 2000     10170 1695.00 48 1743.00 0
9 Mike McConnell 1720 1535 1575 1555 1510 1835     9730 1621.67 36 1657.67 0
10 John Steinke 1460 1485 1425 1625 1575 1525     9095 1515.83 24 1539.83 0
11 Jan McConnell 1545 1185 1570 1445 1320 1550     8615 1435.83 12 1447.83 0
05/04/18 Tennessee Oak Ridge Sportman's Association #2 Outdoor Unlimited 4 3:00 PM 1. James Carroll
2. Todd Earhart
3. Carrie Earhart
Full results

Match

Club Oak Ridge Sportman's Association #2
Date 05/04/2018
Match Director James Carroll
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 James Carroll 2150 2050 2450 2325         8975 2243.75 20 2263.75 1
2 Todd Earhart 1625 2100 1950 2175         7850 1962.50 16 1978.50 0
3 Carrie Earhart 1600 1725 1585 1410         6320 1580.00 12 1592.00 0
4 Joe Monroe 1360 1450 1700 1330         5840 1460.00 8 1468.00 0
5 Jim Parnell 1050 1430 1485 1060         5025 1256.25 4 1260.25 0
05/05/18 Ohio Buckeye Rimfire Club Outdoor Unlimited 4 10:00 AM 1. George Donovan
2. Todd Wooten
3. Butch Long
Full results

Match

Club Buckeye Rimfire Club
Date 05/05/2018
Match Director Michael Lupashunski
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 George Donovan 2225 2250 2100 2225         8800 2200.00 32 2232.00 0
2 Todd Wooten 2125 2275 2250 2025         8675 2168.75 28 2196.75 0
3 Butch Long 2050 2250 2050 2050         8400 2100.00 24 2124.00 0
4 Howard Wilson 2200 2150 1875 1950         8175 2043.75 20 2063.75 0
5 Michael Lupashunski 1875 2075 2075 2025         8050 2012.50 16 2028.50 0
6 Charles King 2125 2125 1900 1600         7750 1937.50 12 1949.50 0
7 Garrett Coleman 1710 1850 1725 1775         7060 1765.00 8 1773.00 0
8 Roger Walters 1610 1775 1635 1910         6930 1732.50 4 1736.50 0
05/05/18 South Dakota Yankton Sharpshooters Outdoor Unlimited State Tournament 6 8:00 AM 1. Larry Landercasper
2. John Prince
3. Robert Meade
Full results

Match

Club Yankton Sharpshooters
Date 05/05/2018
Match Director Wayne Juergens
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Larry Landercasper 2075 2125 1950 2000 1775 1925     11850 1975.00 132 2107.00 1
2 John Prince 1975 1925 2050 1535 2150 1825     11460 1910.00 120 2030.00 0
3 Robert Meade 2075 1775 1750 1995 1925 1875     11395 1899.17 108 2007.17 0
4 Jim Stensvad 2025 1875 1625 1675 1900 1900     11000 1833.33 96 1929.33 0
5 Wayne Juergens 2000 1800 1800 1585 1670 2125     10980 1830.00 84 1914.00 0
6 Reinhold Teten 2150 1750 1525 2000 1625 1775     10825 1804.17 72 1876.17 0
7 Charles Scott 1800 1925 1925 1910 1520 1675     10755 1792.50 60 1852.50 0
8 Mike McConnell 1650 1885 1560 1600 1725 1460     9880 1646.67 48 1694.67 0
9 John Steinke 1875 1875 1620 1485 1605 1285     9745 1624.17 36 1660.17 0
10 Jerry Juergens 1800 1825 1400 1300 1455 1435     9215 1535.83 24 1559.83 0
11 Jan McConnell 1735 1295 1430 1010 1470 1020     7960 1326.67 12 1338.67 0
05/05/18 South Dakota Yankton Sharpshooters Outdoor Unlimited 6 1:00 PM 1. John Prince
2. Reinhold Teten
3. Wayne Juergens
Full results

Match

Club Yankton Sharpshooters
Date 05/05/2018
Match Director Wayne Juergens
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 John Prince 2050 1875 2050 2175 1875 2100     12125 2020.83 54 2074.83 0
2 Reinhold Teten 1760 1900 1635 2075 1785 1900     11055 1842.50 48 1890.50 0
3 Wayne Juergens 1860 1775 1610 1785 2150 1710     10890 1815.00 42 1857.00 0
4 Larry Landercasper 1375 1975 1560 1800 1825 1950     10485 1747.50 36 1783.50 0
5 Robert Meade 1775 1635 1585 1850 1735 1900     10480 1746.67 30 1776.67 0
6 Jerry Juergens 1485 2000 1545 1825 1525 1875     10255 1709.17 24 1733.17 0
7 Charles Scott 1535 1775 1650 1625 1525 1900     10010 1668.33 18 1686.33 0
8 Jim Stensvad 1660 1675 1700 1525 1375 1850     9785 1630.83 12 1642.83 0
9 John Steinke 1410 1575 1470 1585 1485 1985     9510 1585.00 6 1591.00 0
05/05/18 Florida Port Malabar Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Unlimited Limit to 15 Competitors 3 9:30 AM 1. Mark Ludington
2. Jerry Frost
3. Kris Van Nostran
Full results

Match

Club Port Malabar Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 05/05/2018
Match Director Kris Van Nostran
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Mark Ludington 2050 1875 1775           5700 1900.00 27 1927.00 0
2 Jerry Frost 1750 1900 1660           5310 1770.00 24 1794.00 0
3 Kris Van Nostran 1895 1610 1600           5105 1701.67 21 1722.67 0
4 Frank Holtzhaure 1630 1750 1675           5055 1685.00 18 1703.00 0
5 Jamie Brewsaugh 1575 1335 1115           4025 1341.67 15 1356.67 0
6 Richard Cropper 1020 1685 1225           3930 1310.00 12 1322.00 0
7 Coles Brundage 1355 1235 1230           3820 1273.33 9 1282.33 0
8 William Bryson 975 920 1100           2995 998.33 6 1004.33 0
9 Penelope Cherry 760 710 975           2445 815.00 3 818.00 0
05/05/18 Kentucky Green River Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 5 9:00 AM 1. Ivan Wells
2. Tom Kerley
3. Harold Neighbors
Full results

Match

Club Green River Gun Club
Date 05/05/2018
Match Director Harold Neighbors
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Ivan Wells 2350 2300 2150 2200 2400       11400 2280.00 45 2325.00 1
2 Tom Kerley 2250 1975 2100 2275 2125       10725 2145.00 40 2185.00 0
3 Harold Neighbors 2225 1825 2250 2175 1975       10450 2090.00 35 2125.00 0
4 Kenneth Richards 1950 2150 2000 2025 2300       10425 2085.00 30 2115.00 0
5 Mark Stonex 1825 2100 2200 2150 2150       10425 2085.00 25 2110.00 0
6 Mark Tracy 2100 2050 2000 1885 2275       10310 2062.00 20 2082.00 0
7 Buddy Jorden 2275 1950 1875 2250 1925       10275 2055.00 15 2070.00 0
8 Gerald Higdon 1975 1950 2225 2150 1975       10275 2055.00 10 2065.00 0
9 John Jamison 1875 1975 2250 1825 1875       9800 1960.00 5 1965.00 0
05/05/18 Louisiana Palo Alto Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Unlimited State Tournament 6 9:00 AM 1. Gary Waguespack
2. Marion Collier
3. Steve Herbert
Full results

Match

Club Palo Alto Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 05/05/2018
Match Director Kelly Cousins
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Gary Waguespack 2050 2200 2000 2025 2175 2200     12650 2108.33 132 2240.33 1
2 Marion Collier 2150 1950 1950 2100 2025 2250     12425 2070.83 120 2190.83 0
3 Steve Herbert 1825 1825 2125 2075 2050 2100     12000 2000.00 108 2108.00 0
4 Tim Miller 2200 2025 1975 1950 1700 2100     11950 1991.67 96 2087.67 0
5 Vic Blackwell 1935 1735 1735 1660 1975 2250     11290 1881.67 84 1965.67 0
6 Francis Moates 2050 2000 1650 1900 2000 1675     11275 1879.17 72 1951.17 0
7 Chuck Cazenave 1650 1910 1775 1875 1950 2050     11210 1868.33 60 1928.33 0
8 Joe Misretta 1850 1950 1675 1775 2000 1875     11125 1854.17 48 1902.17 0
9 Carl Johnson 1725 1875 1675 1875 1750 1850     10750 1791.67 36 1827.67 0
10 Kelly Cousins 1850 1610 1755 1800 1635 1850     10500 1750.00 24 1774.00 0
11 Chuck Ingram 1825 1425 1370 1575 1450 1675     9320 1553.33 12 1565.33 0
05/05/18 Louisiana Palo Alto Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Unlimited 4 1:30 PM 1. Marion Collier
2. Gary Waguespack
3. Chuck Cazenave
Full results

Match

Club Palo Alto Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 05/05/2018
Match Director Kelly Cousins
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Marion Collier 1950 2000 2050 2050         8050 2012.50 32 2044.50 0
2 Gary Waguespack 2000 1950 1950 1950         7850 1962.50 28 1990.50 0
3 Chuck Cazenave 2075 1900 1800 2025         7800 1950.00 24 1974.00 0
4 Steve Herbert 1900 1875 1800 1800         7375 1843.75 20 1863.75 0
5 Vic Blackwell 1610 1825 2025 1910         7370 1842.50 16 1858.50 0
6 Richard Bordelon 1775 2000 1625 1950         7350 1837.50 12 1849.50 0
7 Kelly Cousins 1625 1875 1925 1850         7275 1818.75 8 1826.75 0
8 Carl Johnson 1725 1775 1700 1925         7125 1781.25 4 1785.25 0
05/05/18 California Redding Rimfire #2 Outdoor Unlimited 4 8:30 AM 1. Grant Pollock
2. Bob Tornai
3. Raymond Tickner
Full results

Match

Club Redding Rimfire #2
Date 05/05/2018
Match Director Bob Tornai
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Grant Pollock 2450 2000 2150 2160         8760 2190.00 36 2226.00 1
2 Bob Tornai 2100 2050 2250 2175         8575 2143.75 32 2175.75 0
3 Raymond Tickner 2025 2200 1950 2150         8325 2081.25 28 2109.25 0
4 Craig Fator 1975 2250 1975 2050         8250 2062.50 24 2086.50 0
5 Dewight Oilar 1925 2150 2100 2025         8200 2050.00 20 2070.00 0
6 Mary Ragland 1950 1850 2025 2100         7925 1981.25 16 1997.25 0
7 Rusty Swayne 2000 1950 1825 1810         7585 1896.25 12 1908.25 0
8 Mike Tuffs 1800 1650 2100 1725         7275 1818.75 8 1826.75 0
9 Steve Bowling 1285 1350 1240 1225         5100 1275.00 4 1279.00 0
05/05/18 Michigan Edwardsburg Conservation Club Outdoor Unlimited limit 18 competitors 4 9:00 AM 1. Ed Ledbetter
2. Brent Lidgard
3. John Carper
Full results

Match

Club Edwardsburg Conservation Club
Date 05/05/2018
Match Director Brent Lidgard
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Ed Ledbetter 2075 2150 2100 2100         8425 2106.25 36 2142.25 0
2 Brent Lidgard 1875 2050 2300 1950         8175 2043.75 32 2075.75 0
3 John Carper 1975 1925 1785 1675         7360 1840.00 28 1868.00 0
4 Craig Eaton 1875 2100 1525 1850         7350 1837.50 24 1861.50 0
5 Gary Briner 1860 1975 1585 1775         7195 1798.75 20 1818.75 0
6 Gabe Carper* 1650 1885 1560 1835         6930 1732.50 16 1748.50 0
7 William Wheeler 1725 1775 1585 1775         6860 1715.00 12 1727.00 0
8 Mike Eaton 1650 1760 1600 1575         6585 1646.25 8 1654.25 0
9 Trent Lidgard* 1475 1735 1850 1510         6570 1642.50 4 1646.50 0
05/05/18 Kentucky Buck Creek Range Outdoor Unlimited 6 10:00 AM 1. Wallace Smallwood
2. Glenn Spencer
3. Foster Arvin
Full results

Match

Club Buck Creek Range
Date 05/05/2018
Match Director Wallace Smallwood
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Wallace Smallwood 2100 2300 2175 2200 2300 2050     13125 2187.50 30 2217.50 0
2 Glenn Spencer 2150 2250 2300 2075 2200 2075     13050 2175.00 24 2199.00 0
3 Foster Arvin 2200 2050 2200 2000 1875 2100     12425 2070.83 18 2088.83 0
4 Scott Reid 1810 1675 1850 1750 1260 1575     9920 1653.33 12 1665.33 0
5 Tim Abner 1365 125 1470 1245 900 1395     6500 1083.33 6 1089.33 0
05/05/18 Georgia Gold City Rimfire Range #1 Outdoor Unlimited 5 3:00 PM 1. Grant Toman
2. William Casey
3. James Garrett
Full results

Match

Club Gold City Rimfire Range #1
Date 05/05/2018
Match Director David Kenimer
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Grant Toman 2400 2200 2125 2450 2250       11425 2285.00 45 2330.00 2
2 William Casey 2050 2100 2150 2250 2250       10800 2160.00 40 2200.00 0
3 James Garrett 2000 2100 2400 2250 1975       10725 2145.00 35 2180.00 1
4 Mike Cameron 2175 2075 1925 1825 2250       10250 2050.00 30 2080.00 0
5 Jeff Langley 1850 2125 1925 1825 2000       9725 1945.00 25 1970.00 0
6 David Kenimer 1800 1825 2050 1875 1825       9375 1875.00 20 1895.00 0
7 Lamar Gaddis 1575 1850 2025 2000 1825       9275 1855.00 15 1870.00 0
8 Pat Patterson 1650 1600 1875 2025 2050       9200 1840.00 10 1850.00 0
9 Thomas Stephenson 1800 2025 1585 1725 1850       8985 1797.00 5 1802.00 0
05/05/18 California Sunnyvale Rod & Gun Club #2 Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament 6 9:00 AM 1. Jan Pritchard
2. Dana Wyse
3. Ardey Vad
Full results

Match

Club Sunnyvale Rod & Gun Club #2
Date 05/05/2018
Match Director Dana Wyse
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Jan Pritchard 2100 2350 2050 2025 1975 2075     12575 2095.83 96 2191.83 1
2 Dana Wyse 2250 2150 2100 2150 2000 1900     12550 2091.67 84 2175.67 0
3 Ardey Vad 1950 1825 2225 2125 1825 2200     12150 2025.00 72 2097.00 0
4 Albert Highe 2050 2000 2000 2075 1900 2025     12050 2008.33 60 2068.33 0
5 Joel Elmore 1900 1725 2225 2075 1700 1850     11475 1912.50 48 1960.50 0
6 Branden Vad 2275 1700 1925 2150 1700 1675     11425 1904.17 36 1940.17 0
7 Patrick Radler 1750 2125 2250 1850 1850 1475     11300 1883.33 24 1907.33 0
8 Max Doroodian 640 745 425 490 250 425     2975 495.83 12 507.83 0
05/05/18 Georgia Gold City Rimfire Range #1 Outdoor Unlimited 5 6:00 PM 1. William Casey
2. James Garrett
3. Grant Toman
Full results

Match

Club Gold City Rimfire Range #1
Date 05/05/2018
Match Director David Kenimer
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 William Casey 2125 2250 2500 2200 2275       11350 2270.00 30 2300.00 5
2 James Garrett 1975 2150 2200 2300 2250       10875 2175.00 25 2200.00 0
3 Grant Toman 2000 2100 2175 2275 2200       10750 2150.00 20 2170.00 0
4 Jeff Langley 2100 1900 1650 2175 2125       9950 1990.00 15 2005.00 0
5 Thomas Stephenson 1700 2000 2050 2025 2100       9875 1975.00 10 1985.00 0
6 David Kenimer 2175 1975 1725 1635 1900       9410 1882.00 5 1887.00 0
05/05/18 Tennessee Oak Ridge Sportman's Association #2 Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament 6 11:00 AM 1. James Carroll
2. Jim Ayers Jr
3. Todd Earhart
Full results

Match

Club Oak Ridge Sportman's Association #2
Date 05/05/2018
Match Director James Carroll
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 James Carroll 2350 2300 2250 2150 2150 2250     13450 2241.67 72 2313.67 1
2 Jim Ayers Jr 2250 2300 2200 2175 2025 2200     13150 2191.67 60 2251.67 0
3 Todd Earhart 1875 2200 2125 2075 1625 2175     12075 2012.50 48 2060.50 0
4 Jim Ayers 2050 2000 1825 2100 2175 1850     12000 2000.00 36 2036.00 0
5 Carrie Earhart 1575 1530 1660 1825 1910 1620     10120 1686.67 24 1710.67 0
6 Danny Sissom 1575 1675 1910 1775 1405 1650     9990 1665.00 12 1677.00 0
05/05/18 New Mexico Zia Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Unlimited 4 8:00 AM 1. Jay Sullivan
2. Johnny Montgomery
3. Jim Pollard
Full results

Match

Club Zia Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 05/05/2018
Match Director Johnny Montgomery
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Jay Sullivan 1825 2075 2050 2150         8100 2025.00 16 2041.00 0
2 Johnny Montgomery 1800 2125 1950 2025         7900 1975.00 12 1987.00 0
3 Jim Pollard 2275 1575 1750 1710         7310 1827.50 8 1835.50 0
4 Art Stuart 1600 1585 1500 1420         6105 1526.25 4 1530.25 0
05/05/18 Missouri Bench Rest Rifle Club of St. Louis #1 Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament 6 7:00 PM 1. Greg Monroe
2. DONALD HAMBLIN
3. MADDISYN REED**
Full results

Match

Club Bench Rest Rifle Club of St. Louis #1
Date 05/05/2018
Match Director Jerry Kloeppel
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Greg Monroe 2300 2400 2200 2250 2450 2500     14100 2350.00 204 2554.00 8
2 DONALD HAMBLIN 2300 2350 2350 2150 2400 2400     13950 2325.00 192 2517.00 2
3 MADDISYN REED** 2125 2100 2350 2300 2350 2350     13575 2262.50 180 2442.50 0
4 ROBERT GIFFORD 2150 2450 2200 2200 2300 2250     13550 2258.33 168 2426.33 1
5 Joe Besche 2150 2200 2200 2100 2200 2250     13100 2183.33 156 2339.33 0
6 Brian Brandt 2300 2100 2350 2125 2125 2025     13025 2170.83 144 2314.83 0
7 ADAM THOMPSON 2025 2075 2200 2050 2300 2150     12800 2133.33 132 2265.33 0
8 Glen Townley 2000 1950 2300 2200 2100 2175     12725 2120.83 120 2240.83 0
9 Jerry Kloeppel 2000 1925 1950 2050 2225 2400     12550 2091.67 108 2199.67 1
10 Patrick Jarnagin 1725 2000 2100 2125 2350 2250     12550 2091.67 96 2187.67 0
11 Mike Sherrill 2050 1800 2050 2000 2300 2250     12450 2075.00 84 2159.00 0
12 Dean Weston 2150 1750 2200 2200 1850 2300     12450 2075.00 72 2147.00 0
13 Frank Shook 2025 2025 2100 1900 2125 2250     12425 2070.83 60 2130.83 0
14 JEFF REED 1950 1900 1925 2100 2150 2100     12125 2020.83 48 2068.83 0
15 Bill Muma 1900 1875 1750 2250 2100 2050     11925 1987.50 36 2023.50 0
16 JR Groves 1925 1985 1675 1900 1900 1950     11335 1889.17 24 1913.17 0
17 John Friedman 1600 1575 1610 1900 1950 2000     10635 1772.50 12 1784.50 0
05/06/18 Ohio Ashtabula Rod & Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 4 10:00 AM 1. Ralph Van Horn
2. Greg Keefer
3. Rick Korpi
Full results

Match

Club Ashtabula Rod & Gun Club
Date 05/06/2018
Match Director Greg Keefer
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Ralph Van Horn 1650 2000 1625 1875         7150 1787.50 16 1803.50 0
2 Greg Keefer 1900 1625 1320 1835         6680 1670.00 12 1682.00 0
3 Rick Korpi 1520 1450 1275 1370         5615 1403.75 8 1411.75 0
4 Joe Di Donato 1035 1310 995 1460         4800 1200.00 4 1204.00 0
05/06/18 South Dakota Yankton Sharpshooters Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament 6 9:00 AM 1. Larry Landercasper
2. John Prince
3. Charles Scott
Full results

Match

Club Yankton Sharpshooters
Date 05/06/2018
Match Director Wayne Juergens
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Larry Landercasper 2075 1975 1975 2000 1950 1745     11720 1953.33 132 2085.33 1
2 John Prince 2000 1825 2100 1575 1925 2075     11500 1916.67 120 2036.67 0
3 Charles Scott 1775 1675 1950 1800 1950 1785     10935 1822.50 108 1930.50 0
4 Wayne Juergens 1800 1900 1800 1800 1975 1460     10735 1789.17 96 1885.17 0
5 Jerry Juergens 1850 1825 1820 1625 1900 1435     10455 1742.50 84 1826.50 0
6 Robert Meade 1735 1750 1675 1620 1600 1920     10300 1716.67 72 1788.67 0
7 Jim Stensvad 1710 1925 1525 1925 1550 1600     10235 1705.83 60 1765.83 0
8 Reinhold Teten 1825 1950 1650 1450 1625 1625     10125 1687.50 48 1735.50 0
9 Mike McConnell 1775 1675 1785 1775 1595 1385     9990 1665.00 36 1701.00 0
10 John Steinke 1445 1545 1685 1850 1535 1470     9530 1588.33 24 1612.33 0
11 Jan McConnell 1575 1335 2010 1405 1495 970     8790 1465.00 12 1477.00 0
05/06/18 Michigan Hillsdale Rifle Club #1 Outdoor Unlimited 4 10:00 AM 1. Mark Penrod
2. Gary Briner
3. John Carper
Full results

Match

Club Hillsdale Rifle Club #1
Date 05/06/2018
Match Director Mitch Lige
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Mark Penrod 2025 1910 1975 1900         7810 1952.50 36 1988.50 0
2 Gary Briner 1750 2000 1775 1960         7485 1871.25 32 1903.25 0
3 John Carper 1700 1835 1670 2050         7255 1813.75 28 1841.75 0
4 Cliff Miller 1900 1580 1900 1750         7130 1782.50 24 1806.50 0
5 Gabe Carper* 1800 1700 1675 1595         6770 1692.50 20 1712.50 0
6 Mitch Lige 1700 1925 1610 1510         6745 1686.25 16 1702.25 0
7 William Wheeler 1700 1775 1295 1750         6520 1630.00 12 1642.00 0
8 Scott Worthington 1225 1725 1550 1550         6050 1512.50 8 1520.50 0
9 Rex Thompson 1055 1660 1230 1725         5670 1417.50 4 1421.50 0
05/06/18 Louisiana Palo Alto Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament 6 8:00 AM 1. Tim Miller
2. Gary Waguespack
3. Marion Collier
Full results

Match

Club Palo Alto Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 05/06/2018
Match Director Kelly Cousins
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Tim Miller 2100 2100 2250 2200 2400 2150     13200 2200.00 132 2332.00 2
2 Gary Waguespack 2200 2250 2050 2200 1985 1975     12660 2110.00 120 2230.00 0
3 Marion Collier 1975 1900 2100 2125 2200 2300     12600 2100.00 108 2208.00 0
4 Kelly Cousins 2050 2350 2175 1925 2050 1975     12525 2087.50 96 2183.50 0
5 Vic Blackwell 2400 2025 1925 2025 2060 1975     12410 2068.33 84 2152.33 1
6 Steve Herbert 2250 2000 1925 1975 2100 2100     12350 2058.33 72 2130.33 0
7 Joe Misretta 1900 2175 2075 2200 2125 1800     12275 2045.83 60 2105.83 0
8 Chuck Cazenave 2100 2025 2150 1800 1675 2300     12050 2008.33 48 2056.33 0
9 Carl Johnson 2025 2100 2000 1950 2000 1925     12000 2000.00 36 2036.00 0
10 Chuck Ingram 1900 1950 1925 1650 1850 1525     10800 1800.00 24 1824.00 0
11 Richard Bordelon 1600 1925 1935 1435 1900 1495     10290 1715.00 12 1727.00 0
05/08/18 South Dakota Yankton Sharpshooters Outdoor Unlimited 3 6:00 PM 1. Wayne Juergens
2. Lester Mueller
3. Francis Serr
Full results

Match

Club Yankton Sharpshooters
Date 05/08/2018
Match Director Wayne Juergens
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Wayne Juergens 1850 2225 2025           6100 2033.33 9 2042.33 0
2 Lester Mueller 1625 1845 1685           5155 1718.33 6 1724.33 0
3 Francis Serr 800 985 1270           3055 1018.33 3 1021.33 0
05/11/18 Missouri Hawk Hill Rimfire Club #1 Outdoor Unlimited 4 5:00 PM  

Match

Club Hawk Hill Rimfire Club #1
Date 05/11/2018
Match Director Emmitt Stiernagle
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
05/11/18 Kentucky Paducah Shooting Sports Complex Outdoor Unlimited 5 4:00 PM 1. Tom Kerley
2. G.P. Baird
3. Kenneth Richards
Full results

Match

Club Paducah Shooting Sports Complex
Date 05/11/2018
Match Director Tom Kerley
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Tom Kerley 2050 2150 2125 1910 2200       10435 2087.00 15 2102.00 0
2 G.P. Baird 1875 2075 1950 1925 1725       9550 1910.00 10 1920.00 0
3 Kenneth Richards 1850 1975 2050 1900 1700       9475 1895.00 5 1900.00 0
05/12/18 Oklahoma Oil Capital Rod & Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 6 9:00 AM 1. Richard Gorham
2. Jim Sullivan
3. Bob Cleveland
Full results

Match

Club Oil Capital Rod & Gun Club
Date 05/12/2018
Match Director Jim Morehead
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Richard Gorham 2000 1925 1850 2125 2000 1950     11850 1975.00 48 2023.00 0
2 Jim Sullivan 1925 2150 2150 1800 1850 1925     11800 1966.67 42 2008.67 0
3 Bob Cleveland 1925 1595 1995 1775 1875 1725     10890 1815.00 36 1851.00 0
4 Jim Morehead 1600 1560 1860 1750 1975 1450     10195 1699.17 30 1729.17 0
5 Steve Herbert 2000 1850 1195 1635 1925 1510     10115 1685.83 24 1709.83 0
6 Ralph Pruitt 1810 1475 1825 1430 1205 1045     8790 1465.00 18 1483.00 0
7 Ty Gorham* 1535 1400 1300 1360 1710 1200     8505 1417.50 12 1429.50 0
8 Andy Pruitt 1470 1510 1235 1240 1570 1375     8400 1400.00 6 1406.00 0
05/12/18 Ohio Buckeye Rimfire Club Outdoor Unlimited 4 10:00 AM 1. George Donovan
2. Todd Wooten
3. Glenn Spencer
Full results

Match

Club Buckeye Rimfire Club
Date 05/12/2018
Match Director Michael Lupashunski
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 George Donovan 2135 2125 2250 2070         8580 2145.00 44 2189.00 0
2 Todd Wooten 2150 2100 2250 2050         8550 2137.50 40 2177.50 0
3 Glenn Spencer 2000 1900 1860 2110         7870 1967.50 36 2003.50 0
4 Travis Beasley 1760 1700 2035 1910         7405 1851.25 32 1883.25 0
5 Michael Lupashunski 1710 1850 1825 1900         7285 1821.25 28 1849.25 0
6 Butch Long 2100 1975 1475 1585         7135 1783.75 24 1807.75 0
7 Howard Wilson 1475 1950 1725 1725         6875 1718.75 20 1738.75 0
8 Roger Walters 1895 1695 1475 1540         6605 1651.25 16 1667.25 0
9 Jason Pickens 1675 1425 1700 1750         6550 1637.50 12 1649.50 0
10 John Prince 1585 1435 1910 1525         6455 1613.75 8 1621.75 0
11 Roger Walters II 1330 1105 1660 1725         5820 1455.00 4 1459.00 0
05/12/18 South Carolina Green Sea Outdoor Unlimited 5 9:30 AM 1. Tom Halecki
2. William Poff
3. Renae Fountain
Full results

Match

Club Green Sea
Date 05/12/2018
Match Director Phil Dorman
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Tom Halecki 2300 2150 2200 1875 2100       10625 2125.00 65 2190.00 0
2 William Poff 2100 2175 2200 2150 1875       10500 2100.00 60 2160.00 0
3 Renae Fountain 2100 2200 2075 1875 1800       10050 2010.00 55 2065.00 0
4 Bill Wells 2035 2025 2150 1975 1775       9960 1992.00 50 2042.00 0
5 Phil Dorman 2100 1975 2150 1825 1875       9925 1985.00 45 2030.00 0
6 Jeff Fountain 2050 1975 1950 1850 1950       9775 1955.00 40 1995.00 0
7 Frank Harris 2150 2100 2075 1625 1800       9750 1950.00 35 1985.00 0
8 Robert Oates 1900 1635 1875 2100 1925       9435 1887.00 30 1917.00 0
9 Jon Mix 2225 1910 1700 2025 1555       9415 1883.00 25 1908.00 0
10 Mike Williams 1825 2025 1825 1550 2025       9250 1850.00 20 1870.00 0
11 Roly Lavallee 1975 1875 1600 1800 2000       9250 1850.00 15 1865.00 0
12 David Floyd 1960 1835 1750 1750 1810       9105 1821.00 10 1831.00 0
13 Joe Halecki 1860 1975 1800 1875 1475       8985 1797.00 5 1802.00 0
05/12/18 Kansas Horton Sports Complex Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament 6 9:00 AM 1. DONALD HAMBLIN
2. Bill Barron
3. Glen Townley
Full results

Match

Club Horton Sports Complex
Date 05/12/2018
Match Director Robert Meade
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 DONALD HAMBLIN 2200 2125 2400 2400 2400 2175     13700 2283.33 120 2403.33 4
2 Bill Barron 2300 2350 2250 2075 2250 2150     13375 2229.17 108 2337.17 0
3 Glen Townley 2175 2000 2075 2300 2200 2200     12950 2158.33 96 2254.33 0
4 Margie Barron 2175 2000 2150 2150 1900 1925     12300 2050.00 84 2134.00 0
5 Joe Besche 2000 2100 2000 1800 2250 2100     12250 2041.67 72 2113.67 0
6 Charles Scott 1810 1725 1750 2135 2025 2125     11570 1928.33 60 1988.33 0
7 Mike McConnell 1835 2100 1850 1675 2100 1950     11510 1918.33 48 1966.33 0
8 charles jessepe 1950 2000 1775 1545 1950 2125     11345 1890.83 36 1926.83 0
9 Robert Meade 1925 1800 1660 1825 1850 1800     10860 1810.00 24 1834.00 0
10 Anthony Purdy 1710 2000 1735 1875 1425 1750     10495 1749.17 12 1761.17 0
05/12/18 New Mexico San Juan Wildlife Federation Outdoor Unlimited 4 1:00 PM 1. kurt palmer
2. Derek Smith
3. Mark A. Smith
Full results

Match

Club San Juan Wildlife Federation
Date 05/12/2018
Match Director kurt palmer
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 kurt palmer 1975 2100 2050 1900         8025 2006.25 16 2022.25 0
2 Derek Smith 1825 1635 1450 2000         6910 1727.50 12 1739.50 0
3 Mark A. Smith 1675 1460 1695 1575         6405 1601.25 8 1609.25 0
4 Charles Lee 455 790 690 720         2655 663.75 4 667.75 0
05/12/18 Texas Boerne Shooting Club Outdoor Unlimited 4 2:30 PM 1. Fred Jamison
2. Hubert Kelsheimer
3. Evelio McDonald
Full results

Match

Club Boerne Shooting Club
Date 05/12/2018
Match Director Joe Chacon
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Fred Jamison 2000 2050 2050 1900         8000 2000.00 36 2036.00 0
2 Hubert Kelsheimer 2025 2000 1925 1800         7750 1937.50 32 1969.50 0
3 Evelio McDonald 2050 1575 2025 2025         7675 1918.75 28 1946.75 0
4 Cliff Pennington 1975 1950 1775 1950         7650 1912.50 24 1936.50 0
5 Rene Melendez 1900 1725 1750 1775         7150 1787.50 20 1807.50 0
6 javier trevino 1800 1650 1625 1550         6625 1656.25 16 1672.25 0
7 Charles Moore 1470 1510 1625 1850         6455 1613.75 12 1625.75 0
8 James Clarke 515 320 865 455         2155 538.75 8 546.75 0
9 Bob Beckett 515 340 365 865         2085 521.25 4 525.25 0
05/12/18 Indiana Livonia Conservation Club #1 Outdoor Unlimited 5 7:00 PM  

Match

Club Livonia Conservation Club #1
Date 05/12/2018
Match Director Doug Brown
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
05/12/18 Kentucky Paducah Shooting Sports Complex Outdoor Unlimited 6 10:00 AM 1. Kenneth Richards
2. G.P. Baird
3. Ivan Wells
Full results

Match

Club Paducah Shooting Sports Complex
Date 05/12/2018
Match Director Tom Kerley
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Kenneth Richards 2300 2250 1935 2100 1950 2200     12735 2122.50 60 2182.50 0
2 G.P. Baird 2050 2000 2075 2125 2200 2025     12475 2079.17 54 2133.17 0
3 Ivan Wells 2050 2300 1975 2100 2100 1925     12450 2075.00 48 2123.00 0
4 Bill Drummond 1950 2200 2150 2100 1775 2200     12375 2062.50 42 2104.50 0
5 Frank Shook 2100 2075 1860 1675 2050 1975     11735 1955.83 36 1991.83 0
6 Tom Kerley 2175 1975 1675 2100 1900 1850     11675 1945.83 30 1975.83 0
7 Larry Norris 1875 1875 1975 2000 1900 1950     11575 1929.17 24 1953.17 0
8 William Richards 1585 2175 2025 1950 1875 1785     11395 1899.17 18 1917.17 0
9 Gerald Higdon 1875 2000 2000 1900 1825 1700     11300 1883.33 12 1895.33 0
10 Ava Litherland* 65 170 200 270 220 215     1140 190.00 6 196.00 0
05/12/18 New York Blasdell Rod & Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 4 10:00 AM 1. Thomas Sherley
2. Thomas McQueen
3. Charles Mendola
Full results

Match

Club Blasdell Rod & Gun Club
Date 05/12/2018
Match Director Matthew Mendola
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Thomas Sherley 2125 2200 2150 2200         8675 2168.75 20 2188.75 0
2 Thomas McQueen 2100 1700 2300 1850         7950 1987.50 16 2003.50 0
3 Charles Mendola 1900 1950 1875 1750         7475 1868.75 12 1880.75 0
4 John Matyas 1825 1675 2050 1800         7350 1837.50 8 1845.50 0
5 Clair Kroh 1420 1835 1525 1700         6480 1620.00 4 1624.00 0
05/12/18 Michigan Tri Town Conservation Club Outdoor Unlimited Limit 12 competitors 4 Cancelled
X

Match

Club Tri Town Conservation Club
Date 05/12/2018
Match Director William Wheeler
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
05/12/18 Indiana Clark's Gun Range Outdoor Unlimited 4 9:00 AM 1. Cliff Arnold
2. Ed Ledbetter
3. Ted Sosin
Full results

Match

Club Clark's Gun Range
Date 05/12/2018
Match Director Albert Clark
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Cliff Arnold 1850 2150 2250 2300         8550 2137.50 36 2173.50 0
2 Ed Ledbetter 2000 2050 2250 2250         8550 2137.50 32 2169.50 0
3 Ted Sosin 1900 1875 2250 2200         8225 2056.25 28 2084.25 0
4 Jerry Halcomb 1875 2075 2060 1950         7960 1990.00 24 2014.00 0
5 Blair Brimmer 2025 1850 2275 1725         7875 1968.75 20 1988.75 0
6 Albert Clark 1875 1975 2100 1825         7775 1943.75 16 1959.75 0
7 Steve Scott 1770 1975 2150 1875         7770 1942.50 12 1954.50 0
8 Stanley Clark 1560 1850 1650 1975         7035 1758.75 8 1766.75 0
9 Vincent Cunningham 1575 1700 1800 1775         6850 1712.50 4 1716.50 0
05/13/18 Iowa North Linn Fish & Game Club Outdoor Unlimited 4 9:00 AM  

Match

Club North Linn Fish & Game Club
Date 05/13/2018
Match Director Brian Voelker
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
05/13/18 Ohio Taylor's Paradise Outdoor Unlimited 4 11:00 AM 1. Jay Perkins
2. Dale Taylor
3. Casey Crooks
Full results

Match

Club Taylor's Paradise
Date 05/13/2018
Match Director Dale Taylor
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Jay Perkins 2350 2200 2300 2225         9075 2268.75 28 2296.75 0
2 Dale Taylor 2350 2300 2100 1825         8575 2143.75 24 2167.75 0
3 Casey Crooks 2300 2050 2125 2100         8575 2143.75 20 2163.75 0
4 Rube Perkins 1500 1595 1530 1995         6620 1655.00 16 1671.00 0
5 Glen Schnegg 1375 1725 1760 1550         6410 1602.50 12 1614.50 0
6 Dave Calipier 1575 1625 1575 1400         6175 1543.75 8 1551.75 0
7 Rhianna Trout 1650 1555 1600 1115         5920 1480.00 4 1484.00 0
05/13/18 Indiana Marion County Fish & Game Outdoor Unlimited 4 10:00 AM 1. Cliff Arnold
2. Ed Ledbetter
3. Gary Briner
Full results

Match

Club Marion County Fish & Game
Date 05/13/2018
Match Director Ed Ledbetter
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Cliff Arnold 2100 2100 2000 1935         8135 2033.75 48 2081.75 0
2 Ed Ledbetter 1900 1860 2150 1985         7895 1973.75 44 2017.75 0
3 Gary Briner 1750 2000 1850 2050         7650 1912.50 40 1952.50 0
4 Ted Sosin 1800 1725 1960 1850         7335 1833.75 36 1869.75 0
5 Dane P. Nash 1425 1775 2050 1775         7025 1756.25 32 1788.25 0
6 Blair Brimmer 1775 1975 1475 1800         7025 1756.25 28 1784.25 0
7 Steve Scott 1550 1750 1815 1660         6775 1693.75 24 1717.75 0
8 michael ruggieri 1510 1485 1850 1850         6695 1673.75 20 1693.75 0
9 Jerry Halcomb 1550 1700 1850 1250         6350 1587.50 16 1603.50 0
10 Robert Lynn 1425 1525 1675 1675         6300 1575.00 12 1587.00 0
11 Vincent Cunningham 1395 1675 1510 1475         6055 1513.75 8 1521.75 0
12 Ed Whitehouse 610 665 875 820         2970 742.50 4 746.50 0
05/14/18 New Jersey Cumberland Riflemen Outdoor Unlimited 3 5:30 PM 1. Frank Karwowski
2. Kenneth Hignutt
3. Mario Brunetta
Full results

Match

Club Cumberland Riflemen
Date 05/14/2018
Match Director Frank Karwowski
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Frank Karwowski 1975 2075 2075           6125 2041.67 9 2050.67 0
2 Kenneth Hignutt 1810 1575 1775           5160 1720.00 6 1726.00 0
3 Mario Brunetta 1320 1275 1225           3820 1273.33 3 1276.33 0
05/15/18 South Carolina Green Sea Outdoor Unlimited 3 5:00 PM 1. Bill Wells
2. Phil Dorman
3. Roly Lavallee
Full results

Match

Club Green Sea
Date 05/15/2018
Match Director Phil Dorman
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Bill Wells 2050 2250 2125           6425 2141.67 21 2162.67 0
2 Phil Dorman 2200 2100 2025           6325 2108.33 18 2126.33 0
3 Roly Lavallee 2125 2000 1950           6075 2025.00 15 2040.00 0
4 David Floyd 1985 1800 2175           5960 1986.67 12 1998.67 0
5 Frank Harris 2050 1700 1735           5485 1828.33 9 1837.33 0
6 John Conner 1350 1025 1535           3910 1303.33 6 1309.33 0
7 Bubba Conner* 765 1330 1290           3385 1128.33 3 1131.33 0
05/15/18 Virginia Kettlefoot Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 3 6:00 PM 1. Wayne Wills
2. John Blevins*
3. Rick Smith
Full results

Match

Club Kettlefoot Gun Club
Date 05/15/2018
Match Director Wayne Wills
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Wayne Wills 1875 2375 2125           6375 2125.00 36 2161.00 0
2 John Blevins* 2050 2025 2150           6225 2075.00 33 2108.00 0
3 Rick Smith 2025 2150 2000           6175 2058.33 30 2088.33 0
4 G. David Gilliam 2150 1675 2300           6125 2041.67 27 2068.67 0
5 Chuck Tipton 2000 1975 2075           6050 2016.67 24 2040.67 0
6 Alan Blevins 2025 1875 2125           6025 2008.33 21 2029.33 0
7 Craig Brown 1850 2100 2050           6000 2000.00 18 2018.00 0
8 David Huff 2110 1525 2050           5685 1895.00 15 1910.00 0
9 Ken Joyce 2100 1710 1775           5585 1861.67 12 1873.67 0
10 Raymond Holmes 1235 1660 2325           5220 1740.00 9 1749.00 0
11 Tom Tignor 1725 1700 1600           5025 1675.00 6 1681.00 0
12 Matthew Tignor* 1575 1725 1635           4935 1645.00 3 1648.00 0
05/16/18 Arizona Rio Salado Sportsman Club Outdoor Unlimited 4 9:30 AM 1. Thomas Racine
2. Frank Goff
3. Thomas Pryor
Full results

Match

Club Rio Salado Sportsman Club
Date 05/16/2018
Match Director Frank Goff
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Thomas Racine 2050 2250 1850 1585         7735 1933.75 44 1977.75 0
2 Frank Goff 1650 1800 1925 1975         7350 1837.50 40 1877.50 0
3 Thomas Pryor 1760 1875 1675 1650         6960 1740.00 36 1776.00 0
4 mike lyons 1595 1710 1560 1775         6640 1660.00 32 1692.00 0
5 Ray Perron 1760 1510 1735 1625         6630 1657.50 28 1685.50 0
6 Brian Miller 1435 1550 1900 1415         6300 1575.00 24 1599.00 0
7 John W Lutz 1800 1320 1445 1700         6265 1566.25 20 1586.25 0
8 Gene Deloney 1600 1185 1660 1700         6145 1536.25 16 1552.25 0
9 Gerald Johnson 1295 1660 1330 1425         5710 1427.50 12 1439.50 0
10 Leslie Locke 1310 1360 1355 1255         5280 1320.00 8 1328.00 0
11 Savana Conley* 1725 1410 1085 770         4990 1247.50 4 1251.50 0
05/16/18 Texas Boerne ARA Outdoor Unlimited 4 7:30 PM 1. Les Williams
2. Fred Jamison
3. James Braddy
Full results

Match

Club Boerne ARA
Date 05/16/2018
Match Director Jerry Hensler
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Les Williams 2300 2200 2350 2175         9025 2256.25 52 2308.25 0
2 Fred Jamison 2050 2300 2325 2275         8950 2237.50 48 2285.50 0
3 James Braddy 2350 2250 1950 2075         8625 2156.25 44 2200.25 0
4 Jerry Hensler 2250 2100 2300 1900         8550 2137.50 40 2177.50 0
5 Joe Chacon 2275 2025 1950 2250         8500 2125.00 36 2161.00 0
6 Hubert Kelsheimer 1900 2350 2075 2125         8450 2112.50 32 2144.50 0
7 Rene Melendez 2125 2050 2100 1950         8225 2056.25 28 2084.25 0
8 Allen R Taylor 2125 2000 1960 1975         8060 2015.00 24 2039.00 0
9 Chris Hillert 2075 1925 1750 2100         7850 1962.50 20 1982.50 0
10 Cliff Pennington 1710 1950 2100 1750         7510 1877.50 16 1893.50 0
11 Leon Kuznik 2025 1575 1725 2075         7400 1850.00 12 1862.00 0
12 Samantha Peterson* 1650 1800 1800 1635         6885 1721.25 8 1729.25 0
13 Clark Curnutt 1825 1825 1685 1345         6680 1670.00 4 1674.00 0
05/17/18 Minnesota Minnetonka Sportsmen's Inc. Outdoor Unlimited 4 4:00 PM 1. Todd Lindstrom
2. Dale Quast
3. Jim Jenne
Full results

Match

Club Minnetonka Sportsmen's Inc.
Date 05/17/2018
Match Director Dwight Gahm
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Todd Lindstrom 2050 2000 1950 2250         8250 2062.50 28 2090.50 0
2 Dale Quast 1925 2050 2150 1900         8025 2006.25 24 2030.25 0
3 Jim Jenne 1950 2050 1725 2050         7775 1943.75 20 1963.75 0
4 John Hill 1925 1900 2000 1775         7600 1900.00 16 1916.00 0
5 Ray Chamberlain 1800 1975 1950 1850         7575 1893.75 12 1905.75 0
6 Ralph Schulz 2100 1850 1475 1975         7400 1850.00 8 1858.00 0
7 Dwight Gahm 1875 1650 1850 1825         7200 1800.00 4 1804.00 0
05/19/18 Iowa Oak Hills Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 4 9:00 AM 1. Ron Elbe
2. Brian Voelker
3. Keith Johnson
Full results

Match

Club Oak Hills Gun Club
Date 05/19/2018
Match Director Ron Elbe
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Ron Elbe 2275 2150 2075 2150         8650 2162.50 40 2202.50 0
2 Brian Voelker 1950 2200 1925 2300         8375 2093.75 36 2129.75 0
3 Keith Johnson 1925 2150 2200 2075         8350 2087.50 32 2119.50 0
4 Cecil Peterson 2175 1960 2000 2200         8335 2083.75 28 2111.75 0
5 Shane Anderson 1950 1950 2100 2100         8100 2025.00 24 2049.00 0
6 Kevin Coss 2200 1875 1825 2175         8075 2018.75 20 2038.75 0
7 Carl Dillon 2000 2025 1985 2050         8060 2015.00 16 2031.00 0
8 Scott A. Albury 1925 1775 1800 1975         7475 1868.75 12 1880.75 0
9 Chris Zajic 1950 1875 1725 1810         7360 1840.00 8 1848.00 0
10 Lori Anderson 1035 1280 655 1100         4070 1017.50 4 1021.50 0
05/19/18 Kentucky Northeast Kentucky Fish & Game Assoc. #1 Outdoor Unlimited 4 10:00 AM 1. Glenn Spencer
2. Michael Lupashunski
3. Howard Wilson
Full results

Match

Club Northeast Kentucky Fish & Game Assoc. #1
Date 05/19/2018
Match Director Michael Lupashunski
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Glenn Spencer 1850 2200 2300 1975         8325 2081.25 28 2109.25 0
2 Michael Lupashunski 2025 2300 2075 1825         8225 2056.25 24 2080.25 0
3 Howard Wilson 2150 2100 2000 1950         8200 2050.00 20 2070.00 0
4 John Langley 2000 2050 2010 2025         8085 2021.25 16 2037.25 0
5 Charles King 2050 2150 1625 2150         7975 1993.75 12 2005.75 0
6 Wallace Smallwood 1950 1900 1785 2000         7635 1908.75 8 1916.75 0
7 Foster Arvin 1800 2025 1700 2025         7550 1887.50 4 1891.50 0
05/19/18 Texas Arlington Sportsmans Club Outdoor Unlimited 4 9:00 AM 1. Tony Johnson
2. Pat Burton
3. Dale Burnett
Full results

Match

Club Arlington Sportsmans Club
Date 05/19/2018
Match Director Dale Smith
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Tony Johnson 2185 1975 1725 1950         7835 1958.75 20 1978.75 0
2 Pat Burton 1925 1950 1750 1650         7275 1818.75 16 1834.75 0
3 Dale Burnett 1900 2025 1500 1485         6910 1727.50 12 1739.50 0
4 Sprague Mullikin 1750 1725 1610 1575         6660 1665.00 8 1673.00 0
5 Gary Duncan 1700 1525 1575 1675         6475 1618.75 4 1622.75 0
05/19/18 Missouri Owensville Gun Club #1 Outdoor Unlimited 6 9:00 AM 1. Ted Paul
2. MADDISYN REED**
3. Charles Scott
Full results

Match

Club Owensville Gun Club #1
Date 05/19/2018
Match Director Dennis Sallin
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Ted Paul 2175 2300 2350 2200 2350 2250     13625 2270.83 60 2330.83 0
2 MADDISYN REED** 2250 2150 2225 2250 2250 2300     13425 2237.50 54 2291.50 0
3 Charles Scott 2125 2250 1985 2100 1950 2250     12660 2110.00 48 2158.00 0
4 Glen Townley 2250 2025 2050 1950 2125 2200     12600 2100.00 42 2142.00 0
5 Bill Muma 1910 2210 2050 1900 2100 2250     12420 2070.00 36 2106.00 0
6 John Friedman 1950 2050 2000 2000 1975 2110     12085 2014.17 30 2044.17 0
7 ADAM THOMPSON 1925 2200 2050 1775 2025 2100     12075 2012.50 24 2036.50 0
8 Joe Besche 2100 1950 1950 2025 2000 1950     11975 1995.83 18 2013.83 0
9 JR Groves 2175 2025 2050 1925 1950 1775     11900 1983.33 12 1995.33 0
10 JEFF REED 1860 1650 2150 2125 2100 1875     11760 1960.00 6 1966.00 0
05/19/18 North Carolina Buccaneer Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 5 9:30 AM  

Match

Club Buccaneer Gun Club
Date 05/19/2018
Match Director Jeff Fountain
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
05/19/18 Colorado Colorado Rifle Club Outdoor Unlimited 5 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Colorado Rifle Club
Date 05/19/2018
Match Director John Wolf
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
05/19/18 Indiana Marion County Fish & Game Outdoor Unlimited 4 5:30 PM 1. Gabe Carper*
2. Gary Briner
3. Ted Sosin
Full results

Match

Club Marion County Fish & Game
Date 05/19/2018
Match Director Ed Ledbetter
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Gabe Carper* 2125 2200 2200 2150         8675 2168.75 64 2232.75 0
2 Gary Briner 2025 1900 2200 2400         8525 2131.25 60 2191.25 1
3 Ted Sosin 1860 2250 2150 2250         8510 2127.50 56 2183.50 0
4 John Carper 1875 2050 2175 2250         8350 2087.50 52 2139.50 0
5 Cliff Arnold 1935 1950 2250 1975         8110 2027.50 48 2075.50 0
6 Jason Holland 2100 1900 2000 2050         8050 2012.50 44 2056.50 0
7 Mike Sherrill 1825 1875 1950 2300         7950 1987.50 40 2027.50 0
8 Mike Freed 1600 2300 2100 1750         7750 1937.50 36 1973.50 0
9 Jerry Halcomb 1625 1725 2075 2150         7575 1893.75 32 1925.75 0
10 Ed Ledbetter 1800 1825 2075 1825         7525 1881.25 28 1909.25 0
11 Robert Lynn 1625 1925 1950 1750         7250 1812.50 24 1836.50 0
12 Dane P. Nash 1595 1525 1910 2125         7155 1788.75 20 1808.75 0
13 Steve Scott 1570 1650 1935 2000         7155 1788.75 16 1804.75 0
14 Vincent Cunningham 1410 1635 1675 2075         6795 1698.75 12 1710.75 0
15 michael ruggieri 1560 1585 1510 1725         6380 1595.00 8 1603.00 0
16 Ed Whitehouse 820 1090 830 1050         3790 947.50 4 951.50 0
05/19/18 Ohio Lancaster Pistol & Rifle Club #2 Outdoor Unlimited Max 14 shooters 4 9:00 AM 1. George Donovan
2. John Prince
3. Jim Starr
Full results

Match

Club Lancaster Pistol & Rifle Club #2
Date 05/19/2018
Match Director Victor Broussard
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 George Donovan 2150 2200 2400 2160         8910 2227.50 36 2263.50 1
2 John Prince 2025 2150 2025 2050         8250 2062.50 32 2094.50 0
3 Jim Starr 2150 1975 1950 2050         8125 2031.25 28 2059.25 0
4 Jeff Cale 2225 1685 2100 2000         8010 2002.50 24 2026.50 0
5 Victor Broussard 1775 2075 1975 2150         7975 1993.75 20 2013.75 0
6 Gene Davis 1785 2100 2075 1850         7810 1952.50 16 1968.50 0
7 Ralph Van Horn 2100 1900 1800 1850         7650 1912.50 12 1924.50 0
8 Roger Walters 1925 1885 1635 1800         7245 1811.25 8 1819.25 0
9 Stephen Broussard* 1775 1775 1750 1685         6985 1746.25 4 1750.25 0
05/19/18 Georgia Chickenfoot #1 Outdoor Unlimited 6 9:00 AM 1. William Casey
2. Grant Toman
3. Jeff Langley
Full results

Match

Club Chickenfoot #1
Date 05/19/2018
Match Director William Casey
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 William Casey 2050 2250 2250 2450 2200 2350     13550 2258.33 78 2336.33 1
2 Grant Toman 2200 2300 2300 2050 2250 2250     13350 2225.00 72 2297.00 0
3 Jeff Langley 1975 2325 2200 2300 2225 2200     13225 2204.17 66 2270.17 0
4 Thomas Stephenson 2250 2350 2100 2400 2225 1775     13100 2183.33 60 2243.33 1
5 Mike Bowland 2200 1950 2100 2175 2300 2300     13025 2170.83 54 2224.83 0
6 Steve Lloyd 2050 2100 2350 2300 2100 2050     12950 2158.33 48 2206.33 0
7 James Garrett 2250 2075 2125 2225 2000 2075     12750 2125.00 42 2167.00 0
8 Mike Lowe 2075 2050 2250 2200 2000 2150     12725 2120.83 36 2156.83 0
9 Cruthis Sanford 1925 2200 2000 1950 2185 2100     12360 2060.00 30 2090.00 0
10 Tony Richardson 2075 1875 2075 2075 2125 2075     12300 2050.00 24 2074.00 0
11 Bart Harkins 1950 2050 2150 2100 1925 2075     12250 2041.67 18 2059.67 0
12 Patrick Davis 1910 2150 2125 1950 1950 1875     11960 1993.33 12 2005.33 0
13 Tom Royer 2000 2075 1850 2100 1750 1850     11625 1937.50 6 1943.50 0
05/19/18 Wisconsin Van Dyne Sportsmens Club Outdoor Unlimited 3 10:00 AM  

Match

Club Van Dyne Sportsmens Club
Date 05/19/2018
Match Director Paul Tolvstad
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
05/19/18 Kentucky Caldwell County Sportsman's Club #1 Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament 6 9:00 AM 1. Greg Monroe
2. DONALD HAMBLIN
3. Jim Ayers Jr
Full results

Match

Club Caldwell County Sportsman's Club #1
Date 05/19/2018
Match Director Frank Shook
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Greg Monroe 2400 2150 2200 2500 2450 2400     14100 2350.00 156 2506.00 9
2 DONALD HAMBLIN 2450 2200 2250 2150 2250 2300     13600 2266.67 144 2410.67 1
3 Jim Ayers Jr 2250 2300 2050 1925 2125 2200     12850 2141.67 132 2273.67 0
4 Ivan Wells 2150 1950 2000 2100 2000 2250     12450 2075.00 120 2195.00 0
5 Frank Shook 2050 2150 2075 1925 2125 2025     12350 2058.33 108 2166.33 0
6 G.P. Baird 2225 1975 1775 1475 2350 2100     11900 1983.33 96 2079.33 0
7 Mark Tracy 2050 1975 1950 2025 2000 1825     11825 1970.83 84 2054.83 0
8 Tom Kerley 1825 2025 1950 1900 2000 2075     11775 1962.50 72 2034.50 0
9 Kenneth Richards 1925 1975 1950 1775 2000 2075     11700 1950.00 60 2010.00 0
10 John Jamison 1800 2100 1950 1775 1925 1685     11235 1872.50 48 1920.50 0
11 Gerald Higdon 1875 1850 1950 1700 1875 1925     11175 1862.50 36 1898.50 0
12 Frank Toth 2200 1900 1650 1950 1975 1310     10985 1830.83 24 1854.83 0
13 Ava Litherland* 145 425 85 180 295 260     1390 231.67 12 243.67 0
05/20/18 California Hat Creek Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Unlimited 4 8:30 AM  

Match

Club Hat Creek Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 05/20/2018
Match Director Dewight Oilar
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
05/20/18 New York Allied Sportsmen of W.N.Y. Outdoor Unlimited 4 10:00 AM 1. Thomas Sherley
2. Thomas McQueen
3. Clair Kroh
Full results

Match

Club Allied Sportsmen of W.N.Y.
Date 05/20/2018
Match Director Thomas Sherley
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Thomas Sherley 2300 2250 2175 2350         9075 2268.75 16 2284.75 0
2 Thomas McQueen 2200 2075 2225 2025         8525 2131.25 12 2143.25 0
3 Clair Kroh 2000 1775 2100 1950         7825 1956.25 8 1964.25 0
4 Ed Shaver 1925 1800 1935 1925         7585 1896.25 4 1900.25 0
05/20/18 Nebraska Lincoln Izaak Walton League Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament 6 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Lincoln Izaak Walton League
Date 05/20/2018
Match Director Mike McConnell
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
05/20/18 Indiana Wabash Wildlife & Sportsman Association #1 Outdoor Unlimited 4 9:00 AM 1. Mark Penrod
2. John Carper
3. Gabe Carper*
Full results

Match

Club Wabash Wildlife & Sportsman Association #1
Date 05/20/2018
Match Director John Carper
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Mark Penrod 2150 2300 2350 2050         8850 2212.50 36 2248.50 0
2 John Carper 1950 2000 2300 2300         8550 2137.50 32 2169.50 0
3 Gabe Carper* 1985 2200 2125 1925         8235 2058.75 28 2086.75 0
4 Cliff Arnold 1925 1925 2125 2100         8075 2018.75 24 2042.75 0
5 Ed Ledbetter 1950 1900 2000 2000         7850 1962.50 20 1982.50 0
6 Jason Holland 2200 1950 1900 1750         7800 1950.00 16 1966.00 0
7 Gary Briner 1875 2000 1750 1675         7300 1825.00 12 1837.00 0
8 Steve Scott 1900 1450 1825 2000         7175 1793.75 8 1801.75 0
9 Vincent Cunningham 1550 1825 1750 1775         6900 1725.00 4 1729.00 0
05/20/18 California Modesto Rifle Club #1 Outdoor Unlimited 4 8:30 AM 1. Albert Highe
2. Ardey Vad
3. Branden Vad
Full results

Match

Club Modesto Rifle Club #1
Date 05/20/2018
Match Director Jan Pritchard
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Albert Highe 2150 2000 2050 1925         8125 2031.25 32 2063.25 0
2 Ardey Vad 1925 2025 1750 1875         7575 1893.75 28 1921.75 0
3 Branden Vad 1975 1875 1725 1925         7500 1875.00 24 1899.00 0
4 Larry Mather 1975 1560 1710 1775         7020 1755.00 20 1775.00 0
5 Jerry Willis 1800 1660 1685 1800         6945 1736.25 16 1752.25 0
6 Patrick Radler 1910 1385 1525 1525         6345 1586.25 12 1598.25 0
7 Alex Panutich 1445 1410 1785 1360         6000 1500.00 8 1508.00 0
8 Arron Grolla 1450 1560 1610 1210         5830 1457.50 4 1461.50 0
05/24/18 Arizona Page Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament 6 9:30 AM  

Match

Club Page Gun Club
Date 05/24/2018
Match Director Thomas Pryor
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
05/24/18 Virginia Kettlefoot Gun Club #2 Outdoor Unlimited State Tournament Triple Crown Week 6 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Kettlefoot Gun Club #2
Date 05/24/2018
Match Director Katie Cordle
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
05/25/18 California Open Grove Rimfire #1 Outdoor Unlimited 4 8:00 PM  

Match

Club Open Grove Rimfire #1
Date 05/25/2018
Match Director Glen Robinson
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
05/26/18 Nebraska Southwest Nebraska Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Unlimited 6 1:00 PM  

Match

Club Southwest Nebraska Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 05/26/2018
Match Director Matthew Owens
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
05/26/18 California Escondido Fish & Game Outdoor Unlimited 4 8:30 AM  

Match

Club Escondido Fish & Game
Date 05/26/2018
Match Director William Townsend
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
05/26/18 Tennessee Chattanooga Rifle Club Outdoor Unlimited 5 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Chattanooga Rifle Club
Date 05/26/2018
Match Director Mike Bowland
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
05/26/18 Virginia Kettlefoot Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited Must Participate in Triple Crown 3 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Kettlefoot Gun Club
Date 05/26/2018
Match Director Wayne Wills
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
05/26/18 California Open Grove Rimfire #1 Outdoor Unlimited 3 8:30 AM  

Match

Club Open Grove Rimfire #1
Date 05/26/2018
Match Director Glen Robinson
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
05/26/18 California Open Grove Rimfire #1 Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament 6 8:00 PM  

Match

Club Open Grove Rimfire #1
Date 05/26/2018
Match Director Glen Robinson
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
05/26/18 New Mexico Zia Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Unlimited 4 8:00 AM  

Match

Club Zia Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 05/26/2018
Match Director Johnny Montgomery
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
05/26/18 Texas North Texas Shooter's Association Outdoor Unlimited 4 Cancelled
X

Match

Club North Texas Shooter's Association
Date 05/26/2018
Match Director Jerry Stiller
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
05/26/18 Florida Lakeland Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Unlimited 3 8:30 AM  

Match

Club Lakeland Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 05/26/2018
Match Director Bobby Grimes
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
05/27/18 Nebraska Southwest Nebraska Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament 6 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Southwest Nebraska Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 05/27/2018
Match Director Matthew Owens
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
05/27/18 Missouri Pioneer Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament 6 8:30 AM  

Match

Club Pioneer Gun Club
Date 05/27/2018
Match Director Edward Camp
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
05/27/18 California Open Grove Rimfire #1 Outdoor Unlimited 4 8:00 AM  

Match

Club Open Grove Rimfire #1
Date 05/27/2018
Match Director Glen Robinson
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
05/29/18 South Carolina Green Sea Outdoor Unlimited 4 5:00 PM  

Match

Club Green Sea
Date 05/29/2018
Match Director Phil Dorman
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
05/29/18 Virginia Kettlefoot Gun Club #2 Outdoor Unlimited 3 6:00 PM  

Match

Club Kettlefoot Gun Club #2
Date 05/29/2018
Match Director Katie Cordle
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
05/31/18 Minnesota Minnetonka Sportsmen's Inc. Outdoor Unlimited 4 4:00 PM  

Match

Club Minnetonka Sportsmen's Inc.
Date 05/31/2018
Match Director Dwight Gahm
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF