Match Results
Month:
Year:


Date State Club Environment Class Tournament Match Information Targets Start Time Results
01/06/24 Florida Lakeland Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Unlimited Click here 4 Cancelled
X

Match

Club Lakeland Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 01/06/2024
Match Director Stuart Brown
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info CANCELED


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
01/06/24 Florida Lakeland Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Factory Click here 4 Cancelled
X

Match

Club Lakeland Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 01/06/2024
Match Director Stuart Brown
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info CANCELED


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
02/03/24 Florida Lakeland Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Unlimited Click here 4 Cancelled
X

Match

Club Lakeland Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 02/03/2024
Match Director Stuart Brown
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info CANCELED


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
02/03/24 Florida Lakeland Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Factory Click here 4 Cancelled
X

Match

Club Lakeland Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 02/03/2024
Match Director Stuart Brown
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info CANCELED


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
03/02/24 Florida Lakeland Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Unlimited Click here 4 8:30 AM 1. Tim Longcore
2. Stephen George
3. John Young - FL
Full results

Match

Club Lakeland Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 03/02/2024
Match Director Stuart Brown
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info Registration opens at 7:45, first shots at 8:30


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Tim Longcore 2400-7X 2125-9X 2150-11X 2350-12X         9025-39X 2256.25-39X 56 2312.25-39X 1
2 Stephen George 2050-12X 2350-15X 2025-6X 2200-14X         8625-47X 2156.25-47X 52 2208.25-47X 0
3 John Young - FL 2200-9X 2400-9X 1975-6X 2000-6X         8575-30X 2143.75-30X 48 2191.75-30X 1
4 Sherman White 2150-8X 2150-11X 2200-10X 2025-8X         8525-37X 2131.25-37X 44 2175.25-37X 0
5 Kimberly Lytle 2075-9X 2100-12X 1925-12X 2150-5X         8250-38X 2062.50-38X 40 2102.50-38X 0
6 Paul Ash 1875-7X 2225-5X 1900-4X 2125-7X         8125-23X 2031.25-23X 36 2067.25-23X 0
7 Jonathan Linforth 1850-6X 1875-8X 2250-11X 1900-11X         7875-36X 1968.75-36X 32 2000.75-36X 0
8 Stanley Niemczyk 1950-4X 1950-10X 1825-4X 1925-9X         7650-27X 1912.50-27X 28 1940.50-27X 0
9 John Costabile 1925-6X 1750-3X 1975-4X 2000-11X         7650-24X 1912.50-24X 24 1936.50-24X 0
10 Dave Smith 1700-4X 1685-4X 1710-5X 1950-4X         7045-17X 1761.25-17X 20 1781.25-17X 0
11 Peter Gantz 1450-2X 1750-4X 1685-4X 1700-4X         6585-14X 1646.25-14X 16 1662.25-14X 0
12 Ron Deak 1950-7X 1500-1X 1475-2X 1525-2X         6450-12X 1612.50-12X 12 1624.50-12X 0
13 James Reece 1225-1X 1370-4X 1150-0X 1080-2X         4825-7X 1206.25-7X 8 1214.25-7X 0
14 Kevin OReilly 800-0X 1035-3X 1270-4X 910-2X         4015-9X 1003.75-9X 4 1007.75-9X 0
03/02/24 Florida Lakeland Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Factory Click here 4 8:30 AM 1. Dan Umlauf
2. Cecilia Young
3. Stuart Brown
Full results

Match

Club Lakeland Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 03/02/2024
Match Director Stuart Brown
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info Registration opens at 7:45, first shots at 8:30


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Dan Umlauf 2450-2X 2450-2X 2450-2X 2300-0X         9650-6X 2412.50-6X 24 2436.50-6X 3
2 Cecilia Young 2500-1X 2350-2X 2425-2X 2300-1X         9575-6X 2393.75-6X 20 2413.75-6X 6
3 Stuart Brown 2400-3X 2300-1X 2450-1X 2350-0X         9500-5X 2375.00-5X 16 2391.00-5X 2
4 Graylan Hodge 1975-1X 2150-0X 2225-0X 2300-2X         8650-3X 2162.50-3X 12 2174.50-3X 0
5 Bruce Machia 2000-0X 2250-0X 2000-0X 2125-0X         8375-0X 2093.75-0X 8 2101.75-0X 0
6 Barry Berger 1760-0X 1960-0X 1890-0X 1835-0X         7445-0X 1861.25-0X 4 1865.25-0X 0
04/06/24 Florida Lakeland Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Unlimited Click here 4 8:30 AM 1. Doug Voda
2. Tim Longcore
3. John Young - FL
Full results

Match

Club Lakeland Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 04/06/2024
Match Director Stuart Brown
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info Registration opens at 7:45, first shots at 8:30


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Doug Voda 2025-5X 2150-9X 2150-8X 2175-12X         8500-34X 2125.00-34X 44 2169.00-34X 0
2 Tim Longcore 2025-9X 2075-9X 2225-11X 2050-10X         8375-39X 2093.75-39X 40 2133.75-39X 0
3 John Young - FL 2025-14X 1935-6X 2035-11X 1900-5X         7895-36X 1973.75-36X 36 2009.75-36X 0
4 Paul Ash 1750-4X 1660-3X 2000-9X 2000-2X         7410-18X 1852.50-18X 32 1884.50-18X 0
5 Stanley Niemczyk 1800-7X 1800-5X 1650-4X 1935-10X         7185-26X 1796.25-26X 28 1824.25-26X 0
6 Stephen George 1385-2X 1975-7X 1775-7X 1850-4X         6985-20X 1746.25-20X 24 1770.25-20X 0
7 Jonathan Linforth 1850-5X 1800-4X 1675-6X 1460-5X         6785-20X 1696.25-20X 20 1716.25-20X 0
8 Graylan Hodge 1525-2X 1900-3X 1735-7X 1600-5X         6760-17X 1690.00-17X 16 1706.00-17X 0
9 Ron Deak 1975-5X 1810-5X 1425-4X 1050-2X         6260-16X 1565.00-16X 12 1577.00-16X 0
10 Peter Gantz 1330-3X 1825-3X 1550-7X 1525-2X         6230-15X 1557.50-15X 8 1565.50-15X 0
11 James Reece 1520-4X 1270-0X 1435-3X 1300-3X         5525-10X 1381.25-10X 4 1385.25-10X 0
04/06/24 Florida Lakeland Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Factory Click here 4 8:30 AM 1. Stuart Brown
2. Allan Fuhs
3. Bruce Machia
Full results

Match

Club Lakeland Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 04/06/2024
Match Director Stuart Brown
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info Registration opens at 7:45, first shots at 8:30


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Stuart Brown 2200-2X 2325-0X 2350-0X 2350-1X         9225-3X 2306.25-3X 28 2334.25-3X 0
2 Allan Fuhs 2225-0X 2150-1X 2325-2X 2250-0X         8950-3X 2237.50-3X 24 2261.50-3X 0
3 Bruce Machia 1975-0X 2225-1X 2250-0X 2300-0X         8750-1X 2187.50-1X 20 2207.50-1X 0
4 colleen fuhs 2075-1X 2025-0X 2275-0X 2350-1X         8725-2X 2181.25-2X 16 2197.25-2X 0
5 Eddie Moreno 2175-0X 2185-0X 2150-1X 2050-1X         8560-2X 2140.00-2X 12 2152.00-2X 0
6 Cecilia Young 1975-1X 2200-0X 2175-1X 2150-1X         8500-3X 2125.00-3X 8 2133.00-3X 0
7 Dave Smith 2060-0X 1725-0X 2075-0X 2400-1X         8260-1X 2065.00-1X 4 2069.00-1X 1
05/04/24 Florida Lakeland Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Unlimited Click here 4 8:30 AM  

Match

Club Lakeland Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 05/04/2024
Match Director Stuart Brown
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info Registration at 7:45, first shots at 8:30


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
05/04/24 Florida Lakeland Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Factory Click here 4 8:30 AM  

Match

Club Lakeland Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 05/04/2024
Match Director Stuart Brown
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info Registration at 7:45, first shots at 8:30


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
06/01/24 Florida Lakeland Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Unlimited Click here 4 8:30 AM  

Match

Club Lakeland Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 06/01/2024
Match Director Stuart Brown
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info Registration at 7:45, first shots at 8:30


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
06/01/24 Florida Lakeland Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Factory Click here 4 8:30 AM  

Match

Club Lakeland Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 06/01/2024
Match Director Stuart Brown
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info Registration at 7:45, first shots at 8:30


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF