Match Results
Month:
Year:


Date State Club Environment Class Tournament Match Information Targets Start Time Results
04/15/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Unlimited 2 5:00 PM 1. Matt Dardas
2. Jim Dyke
3. Jeff Haney
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 04/15/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Matt Dardas 1925 2050             3975 1987.50 8 1995.50 0
2 Jim Dyke 1525 1775             3300 1650.00 6 1656.00 0
3 Jeff Haney 1435 1675             3110 1555.00 4 1559.00 0
4 Scott Hobart 1460 1060             2520 1260.00 2 1262.00 0
04/15/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Factory 2 5:00 PM 1. John T. Rupert
2. William Litz
3. John E Rupert
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 04/15/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 John T. Rupert 2175 2120             4295 2147.50 18 2165.50 0
2 William Litz 2050 2175             4225 2112.50 16 2128.50 0
3 John E Rupert 1800 2235             4035 2017.50 14 2031.50 0
4 Alan Moore 1710 2210             3920 1960.00 12 1972.00 0
5 Neil Schaefer 1585 1950             3535 1767.50 10 1777.50 0
6 Robert Burmeister 1645 1460             3105 1552.50 8 1560.50 0
7 David Pyle 1345 1500             2845 1422.50 6 1428.50 0
8 Tom Kieffer 1310 885             2195 1097.50 4 1101.50 0
9 Linda Rupert 1635 275             1910 955.00 2 957.00 0
04/22/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Unlimited 2 5:00 PM 1. Jim Dyke
2. Matt Dardas
3. Jeff Haney
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 04/22/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Jim Dyke 2100 1575             3675 1837.50 8 1845.50 0
2 Matt Dardas 1925 1725             3650 1825.00 6 1831.00 0
3 Jeff Haney 1675 1775             3450 1725.00 4 1729.00 0
4 Scott Hobart 1425 1775             3200 1600.00 2 1602.00 0
04/22/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Factory 2 5:00 PM 1. William Litz
2. John T. Rupert
3. Alan Moore
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 04/22/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 William Litz 2000 2350             4350 2175.00 20 2195.00 0
2 John T. Rupert 2375 1950             4325 2162.50 18 2180.50 0
3 Alan Moore 2125 2050             4175 2087.50 16 2103.50 0
4 John E Rupert 1925 2075             4000 2000.00 14 2014.00 0
5 Linda Rupert 2035 1910             3945 1972.50 12 1984.50 0
6 David Pyle 1695 1885             3580 1790.00 10 1800.00 0
7 Robert Burmeister 1695 1850             3545 1772.50 8 1780.50 0
8 Bob Staffen 1305 1505             2810 1405.00 6 1411.00 0
9 Tom Kieffer 980 1500             2480 1240.00 4 1244.00 0
10 Tim Guild 1075 960             2035 1017.50 2 1019.50 0
04/29/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Unlimited 2 5:00 PM 1. Jim Dyke
2. Jeff Haney
3. Matt Dardas
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 04/29/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Jim Dyke 2025 2050             4075 2037.50 8 2045.50 0
2 Jeff Haney 1950 1750             3700 1850.00 6 1856.00 0
3 Matt Dardas 1550 1900             3450 1725.00 4 1729.00 0
4 Scott Hobart 1080 1735             2815 1407.50 2 1409.50 0
04/29/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Factory 2 5:00 PM 1. Bob Staffen
2. William Litz
3. Alan Moore
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 04/29/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Bob Staffen 2175 2275             4450 2225.00 16 2241.00 0
2 William Litz 2150 2250             4400 2200.00 14 2214.00 0
3 Alan Moore 2150 2175             4325 2162.50 12 2174.50 0
4 John T. Rupert 1985 2310             4295 2147.50 10 2157.50 0
5 Robert Burmeister 2075 1935             4010 2005.00 8 2013.00 0
6 John E Rupert 1895 1775             3670 1835.00 6 1841.00 0
7 Linda Rupert 1825 1785             3610 1805.00 4 1809.00 0
8 Tom Kieffer 1245 1500             2745 1372.50 2 1374.50 0
05/06/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Unlimited 2 5:00 PM 1. Matt Dardas
2. Jim Dyke
3. Don Cisler
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 05/06/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Matt Dardas 2150 2500             4650 2325.00 8 2333.00 5
2 Jim Dyke 2200 2250             4450 2225.00 6 2231.00 0
3 Don Cisler 1700 1700             3400 1700.00 4 1704.00 0
4 Dale Reutter 1120 905             2025 1012.50 2 1014.50 0
05/06/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Factory 2 5:00 PM 1. William Litz
2. Alan Moore
3. John T. Rupert
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 05/06/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 William Litz 2500 2300             4800 2400.00 22 2422.00 5
2 Alan Moore 2450 2325             4775 2387.50 20 2407.50 1
3 John T. Rupert 2250 2350             4600 2300.00 18 2318.00 0
4 John E Rupert 2500 1875             4375 2187.50 16 2203.50 5
5 Linda Rupert 2125 2250             4375 2187.50 14 2201.50 0
6 David Pyle 2075 2225             4300 2150.00 12 2162.00 0
7 Bob Staffen 2060 2175             4235 2117.50 10 2127.50 0
8 Tim Guild 2010 2110             4120 2060.00 8 2068.00 0
9 Robert Burmeister 1860 1850             3710 1855.00 6 1861.00 0
10 Dennis Kimberlin 1900               1900 950.00 4 954.00 0
11 Dan Wolf                 0 0.00 2 2.00 0
05/13/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Unlimited 2 5:00 PM 1. Matt Dardas
2. Jim Dyke
3. Jeff Haney
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 05/13/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Matt Dardas 2050 1900             3950 1975.00 10 1985.00 0
2 Jim Dyke 1825 1975             3800 1900.00 8 1908.00 0
3 Jeff Haney 1900 1750             3650 1825.00 6 1831.00 0
4 Scott Hobart 1925 1675             3600 1800.00 4 1804.00 0
5 Dale Reutter 665 615             1280 640.00 2 642.00 0
05/13/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Factory 2 5:00 PM 1. John E Rupert
2. William Litz
3. John T. Rupert
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 05/13/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 John E Rupert 2375 2275             4650 2325.00 22 2347.00 0
2 William Litz 2375 2150             4525 2262.50 20 2282.50 0
3 John T. Rupert 2075 2325             4400 2200.00 18 2218.00 0
4 Alan Moore 2025 2000             4025 2012.50 16 2028.50 0
5 Tim Guild 1975 2025             4000 2000.00 14 2014.00 0
6 Dennis Kimberlin 1810 2175             3985 1992.50 12 2004.50 0
7 Bob Staffen 1935 1685             3620 1810.00 10 1820.00 0
8 David Pyle 1575 1935             3510 1755.00 8 1763.00 0
9 Linda Rupert 1870 1620             3490 1745.00 6 1751.00 0
10 Robert Burmeister 1885 1520             3405 1702.50 4 1706.50 0
11 Lily Mortensen* 1220 1470             2690 1345.00 2 1347.00 0
05/20/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Unlimited Unlimited & Factory 2 5:00 PM 1. Matt Dardas
2. Jim Dyke
3. Don Cisler
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 05/20/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Matt Dardas 2075 2250             4325 2162.50 12 2174.50 0
2 Jim Dyke 2075 1610             3685 1842.50 10 1852.50 0
3 Don Cisler 1575 1950             3525 1762.50 8 1770.50 0
4 Scott Hobart 1625 1875             3500 1750.00 6 1756.00 0
5 Jeff Haney 1625 1635             3260 1630.00 4 1634.00 0
6 Dale Reutter 1170 1170             2340 1170.00 2 1172.00 0
05/20/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Factory 2 5:00 PM 1. William Litz
2. Alan Moore
3. Linda Rupert
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 05/20/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 William Litz 2350 2300             4650 2325.00 28 2353.00 0
2 Alan Moore 2375 2250             4625 2312.50 26 2338.50 0
3 Linda Rupert 2225 2325             4550 2275.00 24 2299.00 0
4 Dennis Kimberlin 2060 2110             4170 2085.00 22 2107.00 0
5 John T. Rupert 2025 2050             4075 2037.50 20 2057.50 0
6 Tim Guild 1700 2350             4050 2025.00 18 2043.00 0
7 John E Rupert 1785 2250             4035 2017.50 16 2033.50 0
8 Robert Burmeister 2050 1810             3860 1930.00 14 1944.00 0
9 David Pyle 2000 1850             3850 1925.00 12 1937.00 0
10 Lily Mortensen** 1725 2100             3825 1912.50 10 1922.50 0
11 Josh Moore 1440 2150             3590 1795.00 8 1803.00 0
12 Tom Kieffer 1770 1800             3570 1785.00 6 1791.00 0
13 Bob Staffen 1535 1345             2880 1440.00 4 1444.00 0
14 Hanna Salisbury* 465 2025             2490 1245.00 2 1247.00 0
05/27/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Factory 2 5:00 PM 1. William Litz
2. Alan Moore
3. Lily Mortensen**
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 05/27/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 William Litz 2325 2175             4500 2250.00 20 2270.00 0
2 Alan Moore 2400 2000             4400 2200.00 18 2218.00 1
3 Lily Mortensen** 2125 2175             4300 2150.00 16 2166.00 0
4 John E Rupert 2300 1985             4285 2142.50 14 2156.50 0
5 David Pyle 2000 2100             4100 2050.00 12 2062.00 0
6 Tim Guild 1770 2250             4020 2010.00 10 2020.00 0
7 Linda Rupert 1925 2000             3925 1962.50 8 1970.50 0
8 Bob Staffen 2125 1695             3820 1910.00 6 1916.00 0
9 Don Cisler 1950 1760             3710 1855.00 4 1859.00 0
10 Dennis Kimberlin 1620 1825             3445 1722.50 2 1724.50 0
05/27/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Unlimited 2 5:00 PM 1. Jeff Haney
2. Scott Hobart
3. Robert Burmeister
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 05/27/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Jeff Haney 1875 1850             3725 1862.50 8 1870.50 0
2 Scott Hobart 1750 1850             3600 1800.00 6 1806.00 0
3 Robert Burmeister 950 880             1830 915.00 4 919.00 0
4 Dale Reutter 810 310             1120 560.00 2 562.00 0
06/03/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Unlimited 2 5:00 PM 1. Matt Dardas
2. Jeff Haney
3. Scott Hobart
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 06/03/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Matt Dardas 1950 2050             4000 2000.00 6 2006.00 0
2 Jeff Haney 1675 1800             3475 1737.50 4 1741.50 0
3 Scott Hobart 1595 1535             3130 1565.00 2 1567.00 0
06/03/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Factory 2 6:00 AM 1. William Litz
2. Alan Moore
3. John E Rupert
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 06/03/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 William Litz 2500 2275             4775 2387.50 24 2411.50 5
2 Alan Moore 2300 2200             4500 2250.00 22 2272.00 0
3 John E Rupert 2025 2310             4335 2167.50 20 2187.50 0
4 Lily Mortensen** 1700 2425             4125 2062.50 18 2080.50 1
5 Don Cisler 1910 2060             3970 1985.00 16 2001.00 0
6 Linda Rupert 1910 1985             3895 1947.50 14 1961.50 0
7 Bob Staffen 1800 1735             3535 1767.50 12 1779.50 0
8 Tim Guild 1610 1850             3460 1730.00 10 1740.00 0
9 David Pyle 1725 1700             3425 1712.50 8 1720.50 0
10 Kenneth Johnson 1570 1650             3220 1610.00 6 1616.00 0
11 Dennis Kimberlin 1585 1435             3020 1510.00 4 1514.00 0
12 Rodney Hoskins 920 1310             2230 1115.00 2 1117.00 0
06/10/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Unlimited 2 5:00 PM 1. Matt Dardas
2. Jim Dyke
3. Jeff Haney
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 06/10/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Matt Dardas 2200 2350             4550 2275.00 10 2285.00 0
2 Jim Dyke 1950 2285             4235 2117.50 8 2125.50 0
3 Jeff Haney 1975 1950             3925 1962.50 6 1968.50 0
4 Don Cisler 1875 1825             3700 1850.00 4 1854.00 0
5 Scott Hobart 1825 1600             3425 1712.50 2 1714.50 0
06/10/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Factory 2 5:00 PM 1. Alan Moore
2. John E Rupert
3. William Litz
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 06/10/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Alan Moore 2350 2400             4750 2375.00 24 2399.00 1
2 John E Rupert 2375 2350             4725 2362.50 22 2384.50 0
3 William Litz 2150 2400             4550 2275.00 20 2295.00 1
4 Roy Burmeister 2150 2375             4525 2262.50 18 2280.50 0
5 David Pyle 2350 2150             4500 2250.00 16 2266.00 0
6 Linda Rupert 1925 2325             4250 2125.00 14 2139.00 0
7 Tim Guild 2050 2175             4225 2112.50 12 2124.50 0
8 John T. Rupert 2075 2050             4125 2062.50 10 2072.50 0
9 Josh Moore 1985 2125             4110 2055.00 8 2063.00 0
10 Dennis Kimberlin 2010 1985             3995 1997.50 6 2003.50 0
11 Lily Mortensen** 1860 1825             3685 1842.50 4 1846.50 0
12 Tom Kieffer 1805 1825             3630 1815.00 2 1817.00 0
06/17/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Unlimited 2 5:00 PM 1. Matt Dardas
2. Scott Hobart
3. Jeff Haney
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 06/17/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Matt Dardas 1950 2100             4050 2025.00 8 2033.00 0
2 Scott Hobart 1625 1725             3350 1675.00 6 1681.00 0
3 Jeff Haney 1785 1560             3345 1672.50 4 1676.50 0
4 Dustin Shumate 610 1130             1740 870.00 2 872.00 0
06/17/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Factory 2 5:00 PM 1. Alan Moore
2. Tim Guild
3. John E Rupert
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 06/17/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Alan Moore 2425 2200             4625 2312.50 32 2344.50 1
2 Tim Guild 2250 2275             4525 2262.50 30 2292.50 0
3 John E Rupert 2400 2050             4450 2225.00 28 2253.00 1
4 William Litz 2150 2300             4450 2225.00 26 2251.00 0
5 Linda Rupert 2200 2250             4450 2225.00 24 2249.00 0
6 Dennis Kimberlin 1775 2275             4050 2025.00 22 2047.00 0
7 Roy Burmeister 2075 1950             4025 2012.50 20 2032.50 0
8 Josh Moore 1925 2050             3975 1987.50 18 2005.50 0
9 Thomas Manzagol 2035 1900             3935 1967.50 16 1983.50 0
10 Tom Kieffer 2100 1825             3925 1962.50 14 1976.50 0
11 David Pyle 1775 2100             3875 1937.50 12 1949.50 0
12 Lily Mortensen** 1770 1910             3680 1840.00 10 1850.00 0
13 John T. Rupert 1475 2035             3510 1755.00 8 1763.00 0
14 Jeremy Strotheide 1270 1970             3240 1620.00 6 1626.00 0
15 Bob Staffen 1650 1460             3110 1555.00 4 1559.00 0
16 Rodney Hoskins 1625 1380             3005 1502.50 2 1504.50 0
06/24/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Unlimited 2 5:00 PM 1. Dustin Shumate
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 06/24/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Dustin Shumate 1000 990             1990 995.00 2 997.00 0
06/24/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Factory 2 5:00 PM 1. Alan Moore
2. Josh Moore
3. John T. Rupert
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 06/24/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Alan Moore 2300 2250             4550 2275.00 24 2299.00 0
2 Josh Moore 2300 2050             4350 2175.00 22 2197.00 0
3 John T. Rupert 2075 2250             4325 2162.50 20 2182.50 0
4 Tim Guild 2250 1950             4200 2100.00 18 2118.00 0
5 Lily Mortensen** 1950 2250             4200 2100.00 16 2116.00 0
6 Dennis Kimberlin 2175 2025             4200 2100.00 14 2114.00 0
7 David Pyle 2175 2025             4200 2100.00 12 2112.00 0
8 Linda Rupert 1790 2185             3975 1987.50 10 1997.50 0
9 Roy Burmeister 1985 1880             3865 1932.50 8 1940.50 0
10 John E Rupert 1975 1860             3835 1917.50 6 1923.50 0
11 Bob Staffen 1645 1820             3465 1732.50 4 1736.50 0
12 Thomas Manzagol 1545 1750             3295 1647.50 2 1649.50 0
07/08/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Unlimited 2 5:00 PM 1. Matt Dardas
2. Scott Hobart
3. Dustin Shumate
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 07/08/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Matt Dardas 2250 2100             4350 2175.00 6 2181.00 0
2 Scott Hobart 1850 1875             3725 1862.50 4 1866.50 0
3 Dustin Shumate 855 745             1600 800.00 2 802.00 0
07/08/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Factory 2 5:00 PM 1. John E Rupert
2. Tim Guild
3. John T. Rupert
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 07/08/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 John E Rupert 2350 2250             4600 2300.00 28 2328.00 0
2 Tim Guild 2225 2300             4525 2262.50 26 2288.50 0
3 John T. Rupert 2175 2275             4450 2225.00 24 2249.00 0
4 Lily Mortensen** 2350 2075             4425 2212.50 22 2234.50 0
5 Josh Moore 2200 2225             4425 2212.50 20 2232.50 0
6 Thomas Manzagol 2400 2000             4400 2200.00 18 2218.00 1
7 Alan Moore 1875 2400             4275 2137.50 16 2153.50 1
8 Linda Rupert 2075 2175             4250 2125.00 14 2139.00 0
9 Roy Burmeister 1860 2325             4185 2092.50 12 2104.50 0
10 Tom Kieffer 2185 1925             4110 2055.00 10 2065.00 0
11 Dennis Kimberlin 1950 2125             4075 2037.50 8 2045.50 0
12 Pete Almen 2075 1950             4025 2012.50 6 2018.50 0
13 Bob Staffen 1650 1960             3610 1805.00 4 1809.00 0
14 Robert Verburg 1110 1900             3010 1505.00 2 1507.00 0
07/15/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Unlimited 2 5:00 PM 1. Matt Dardas
2. Jeff Haney
3. Scott Hobart
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 07/15/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Matt Dardas 2250 1925             4175 2087.50 6 2093.50 0
2 Jeff Haney 1925 1875             3800 1900.00 4 1904.00 0
3 Scott Hobart 1875 1600             3475 1737.50 2 1739.50 0
07/15/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Factory 2 5:00 PM 1. Alan Moore
2. William Litz
3. John T. Rupert
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 07/15/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Alan Moore 2400 2400             4800 2400.00 28 2428.00 2
1 William Litz 2400 2400             4800 2400.00 26 2428.00 2
3 John T. Rupert 2350 2325             4675 2337.50 24 2361.50 0
4 Pete Almen 2350 2300             4650 2325.00 22 2347.00 0
5 Lily Mortensen** 2300 2300             4600 2300.00 20 2320.00 0
6 Tim Guild 2225 2350             4575 2287.50 18 2305.50 0
7 Thomas Manzagol 2300 2200             4500 2250.00 16 2266.00 0
8 Roy Burmeister 2125 2135             4260 2130.00 14 2144.00 0
9 Linda Rupert 2175 2000             4175 2087.50 12 2099.50 0
10 Dustin Shumate 2150 2000             4150 2075.00 10 2085.00 0
11 Josh Moore 1885 2125             4010 2005.00 8 2013.00 0
12 Bob Staffen 2150 1760             3910 1955.00 6 1961.00 0
13 John E Rupert 1925 1985             3910 1955.00 4 1959.00 0
14 Robert Verburg 1335 1560             2895 1447.50 2 1449.50 0
07/22/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Unlimited 2 5:00 PM 1. Matt Dardas
2. Scott Hobart
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 07/22/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Matt Dardas 2200 2250             4450 2225.00 4 2229.00 0
2 Scott Hobart 1975 1725             3700 1850.00 2 1852.00 0
07/22/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Factory 2 5:00 PM 1. William Litz
2. Linda Rupert
3. Tim Guild
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 07/22/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 William Litz 2500 2350             4850 2425.00 32 2457.00 5
2 Linda Rupert 2185 2400             4585 2292.50 30 2322.50 1
3 Tim Guild 2275 2250             4525 2262.50 28 2290.50 0
4 Pete Almen 2250 2250             4500 2250.00 26 2276.00 0
5 John E Rupert 2275 2150             4425 2212.50 24 2236.50 0
6 Alan Moore 2250 2175             4425 2212.50 22 2234.50 0
7 Lily Mortensen** 2075 2300             4375 2187.50 20 2207.50 0
8 Josh Moore 2100 2275             4375 2187.50 18 2205.50 0
9 John T. Rupert 2225 2075             4300 2150.00 16 2166.00 0
10 Dustin Shumate 1975 2300             4275 2137.50 14 2151.50 0
11 Thomas Manzagol 1850 2400             4250 2125.00 12 2137.00 1
12 David Pyle 2050 2200             4250 2125.00 10 2135.00 0
13 Dennis Kimberlin 2100 2100             4200 2100.00 8 2108.00 0
14 Bob Staffen 2225 1960             4185 2092.50 6 2098.50 0
15 Tom Kieffer 1900 2250             4150 2075.00 4 2079.00 0
16 Roy Burmeister 2075 2025             4100 2050.00 2 2052.00 0
07/29/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Factory 5 5:00 PM 1. David Pyle
2. William Litz
3. Alan Moore
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 07/29/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 David Pyle 2275 2400             4675 2337.50 28 2365.50 1
2 William Litz 2300 2250             4550 2275.00 26 2301.00 0
3 Alan Moore 2400 2110             4510 2255.00 24 2279.00 1
4 John E Rupert 2125 2200             4325 2162.50 22 2184.50 0
5 Linda Rupert 2300 2020             4320 2160.00 20 2180.00 0
6 Tom Kieffer 2250 1975             4225 2112.50 18 2130.50 0
7 Pete Almen 2175 2025             4200 2100.00 16 2116.00 0
8 Dennis Kimberlin 2250 1850             4100 2050.00 14 2064.00 0
9 John T. Rupert 1950 2150             4100 2050.00 12 2062.00 0
10 Thomas Manzagol 1925 2100             4025 2012.50 10 2022.50 0
11 Tim Guild 1900 1975             3875 1937.50 8 1945.50 0
12 Bob Staffen 1900 1950             3850 1925.00 6 1931.00 0
13 Roy Burmeister 1700 2125             3825 1912.50 4 1916.50 0
14 Josh Moore 2010 1700             3710 1855.00 2 1857.00 0
07/29/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Unlimited 2 5:00 PM 1. Don Cisler
2. Matt Dardas
3. Jeff Haney
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 07/29/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Don Cisler 2250 1975             4225 2112.50 10 2122.50 0
2 Matt Dardas 2000 1875             3875 1937.50 8 1945.50 0
3 Jeff Haney 2000 1875             3875 1937.50 6 1941.50 0
4 Jim Dyke 1575 1725             3300 1650.00 4 1654.00 0
5 Scott Hobart 1535 1600             3135 1567.50 2 1569.50 0
08/05/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Factory 2 5:00 PM 1. John E Rupert
2. William Litz
3. Tim Guild
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 08/05/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 John E Rupert 2400 2350             4750 2375.00 30 2405.00 1
2 William Litz 2325 2260             4585 2292.50 28 2320.50 0
3 Tim Guild 2300 2175             4475 2237.50 26 2263.50 0
4 Alan Moore 2150 2300             4450 2225.00 24 2249.00 0
5 Thomas Manzagol 2125 2275             4400 2200.00 22 2222.00 0
6 David Pyle 2100 2260             4360 2180.00 20 2200.00 0
7 Dennis Kimberlin 2175 2175             4350 2175.00 18 2193.00 0
8 Linda Rupert 2100 2225             4325 2162.50 16 2178.50 0
9 Bob Staffen 2175 2150             4325 2162.50 14 2176.50 0
10 Tom Kieffer 2075 2025             4100 2050.00 12 2062.00 0
11 Pete Almen 1900 2175             4075 2037.50 10 2047.50 0
12 Lily Mortensen** 2075 1925             4000 2000.00 8 2008.00 0
13 John T. Rupert 1825 2000             3825 1912.50 6 1918.50 0
14 Roy Burmeister 1825 1635             3460 1730.00 4 1734.00 0
15 Dan Wolf 610 950             1560 780.00 2 782.00 0
08/05/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Unlimited 2 5:00 PM 1. Matt Dardas
2. Jim Dyke
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 08/05/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Matt Dardas 1900 1800             3700 1850.00 4 1854.00 0
2 Jim Dyke 1950 1575             3525 1762.50 2 1764.50 0
08/12/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Unlimited 2 5:00 PM 1. Matt Dardas
2. Scott Hobart
3. Jeff Haney
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 08/12/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Matt Dardas 1850 2075             3925 1962.50 6 1968.50 0
2 Scott Hobart 1525 1900             3425 1712.50 4 1716.50 0
3 Jeff Haney 1525 1650             3175 1587.50 2 1589.50 0
08/12/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Factory 2 5:00 PM 1. William Litz
2. Alan Moore
3. Dennis Kimberlin
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 08/12/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 William Litz 2500 2450             4950 2475.00 26 2501.00 6
2 Alan Moore 2275 2300             4575 2287.50 24 2311.50 0
3 Dennis Kimberlin 2210 2325             4535 2267.50 22 2289.50 0
4 Roy Burmeister 2200 2275             4475 2237.50 20 2257.50 0
5 Kenneth Feusse 2260 2035             4295 2147.50 18 2165.50 0
6 Thomas Manzagol 2000 2275             4275 2137.50 16 2153.50 0
7 John E Rupert 2135 2060             4195 2097.50 14 2111.50 0
8 Bob Staffen 2065 2075             4140 2070.00 12 2082.00 0
9 Pete Almen 2150 1950             4100 2050.00 10 2060.00 0
10 John T. Rupert 1900 2125             4025 2012.50 8 2020.50 0
11 Linda Rupert 1575 2400             3975 1987.50 6 1993.50 1
12 Lily Mortensen** 1820 2000             3820 1910.00 4 1914.00 0
13 Dustin Shumate 1625 1470             3095 1547.50 2 1549.50 0
08/19/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Unlimited 2 5:00 PM 1. Jim Dyke
2. Dudley Pierce
3. William Wheeler
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 08/19/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Jim Dyke 2075 2200             4275 2137.50 14 2151.50 0
2 Dudley Pierce 2150 2075             4225 2112.50 12 2124.50 0
3 William Wheeler 2000 2125             4125 2062.50 10 2072.50 0
4 Jeff Haney 1950 2110             4060 2030.00 8 2038.00 0
5 Matt Dardas 2000 1900             3900 1950.00 6 1956.00 0
6 Scott Hobart 1875 1800             3675 1837.50 4 1841.50 0
7 Bruce Boultinghouse 1285 1860             3145 1572.50 2 1574.50 0
08/19/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Factory 2 5:00 PM 1. William Litz
2. John E Rupert
3. Alan Moore
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 08/19/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 William Litz 2375 2300             4675 2337.50 26 2363.50 0
2 John E Rupert 2275 2350             4625 2312.50 24 2336.50 0
3 Alan Moore 2400 2160             4560 2280.00 22 2302.00 1
4 John T. Rupert 2200 2300             4500 2250.00 20 2270.00 0
5 Thomas Manzagol 2300 2200             4500 2250.00 18 2268.00 0
6 Dennis Kimberlin 2100 2350             4450 2225.00 16 2241.00 0
7 Pete Almen 2175 2150             4325 2162.50 14 2176.50 0
8 Linda Rupert 2200 2085             4285 2142.50 12 2154.50 0
9 Tim Guild 2125 2125             4250 2125.00 10 2135.00 0
10 Bob Staffen 1810 1760             3570 1785.00 8 1793.00 0
11 Roy Burmeister 1280 2275             3555 1777.50 6 1783.50 0
12 Tom Kieffer 1885 1600             3485 1742.50 4 1746.50 0
13 Dan Wolf 160 760             920 460.00 2 462.00 0
08/26/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Unlimited 2 5:00 PM 1. Jim Dyke
2. Scott Hobart
3. Matt Dardas
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 08/26/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Jim Dyke 2400 2000             4400 2200.00 10 2210.00 1
2 Scott Hobart 2000 1925             3925 1962.50 8 1970.50 0
3 Matt Dardas 1975 1750             3725 1862.50 6 1868.50 0
4 Dustin Shumate 1120 1030             2150 1075.00 4 1079.00 0
5 Bruce Boultinghouse   1470             1470 735.00 2 737.00 0
08/26/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Factory 2 5:00 PM 1. William Litz
2. John E Rupert
3. Tim Guild
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 08/26/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 William Litz 2400 2400             4800 2400.00 24 2424.00 2
2 John E Rupert 2300 2450             4750 2375.00 22 2397.00 1
3 Tim Guild 2350 2300             4650 2325.00 20 2345.00 0
4 David Pyle 2200 2275             4475 2237.50 18 2255.50 0
5 John T. Rupert 2200 2275             4475 2237.50 16 2253.50 0
6 Linda Rupert 2275 2175             4450 2225.00 14 2239.00 0
7 Thomas Manzagol 2100 2325             4425 2212.50 12 2224.50 0
8 Roy Burmeister 2175 2000             4175 2087.50 10 2097.50 0
9 Alan Moore 2075 2050             4125 2062.50 8 2070.50 0
10 Dennis Kimberlin 2000 2075             4075 2037.50 6 2043.50 0
11 Pete Almen 2000 2025             4025 2012.50 4 2016.50 0
12 Dan Wolf 150               150 75.00 2 77.00 0
09/09/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Unlimited 2 5:00 PM 1. Matt Dardas
2. Scott Hobart
3. Dustin Shumate
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 09/09/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Matt Dardas 1475 2200             3675 1837.50 10 1847.50 0
2 Scott Hobart 1675 1900             3575 1787.50 8 1795.50 0
3 Dustin Shumate 1090 1125             2215 1107.50 6 1113.50 0
4 Roy Burmeister 1030 1165             2195 1097.50 4 1101.50 0
5 Bruce Boultinghouse                 0 0.00 2 2.00 0
09/09/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Factory 2 5:00 PM 1. David Pyle
2. Tim Guild
3. John T. Rupert
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 09/09/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 David Pyle 2350 2350             4700 2350.00 26 2376.00 0
2 Tim Guild 2300 2350             4650 2325.00 24 2349.00 0
3 John T. Rupert 2125 2450             4575 2287.50 22 2309.50 1
4 Alan Moore 2225 2350             4575 2287.50 20 2307.50 0
5 Bob Staffen 2350 2225             4575 2287.50 18 2305.50 0
6 William Litz 2300 2225             4525 2262.50 16 2278.50 0
7 Linda Rupert 2350 1950             4300 2150.00 14 2164.00 0
8 Tom Kieffer 2000 2285             4285 2142.50 12 2154.50 0
9 John E Rupert 2050 2175             4225 2112.50 10 2122.50 0
10 Thomas Manzagol 2175 1950             4125 2062.50 8 2070.50 0
11 Pete Almen 1735 2225             3960 1980.00 6 1986.00 0
12 Patrick Bryant 800 1225             2025 1012.50 4 1016.50 0
13 David Sicard                 0 0.00 2 2.00 0
09/16/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Unlimited Unlimited & Factory 2 5:00 PM 1. Matt Dardas
2. William Wheeler
3. Scott Hobart
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 09/16/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Matt Dardas 1975 2300             4275 2137.50 6 2143.50 0
2 William Wheeler 1710 2200             3910 1955.00 4 1959.00 0
3 Scott Hobart 1985 1850             3835 1917.50 2 1919.50 0
09/16/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Factory 2 5:00 PM 1. John E Rupert
2. Tim Guild
3. Pete Almen
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 09/16/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 John E Rupert 2400 2400             4800 2400.00 30 2430.00 2
2 Tim Guild 2250 2450             4700 2350.00 28 2378.00 1
3 Pete Almen 2125 2375             4500 2250.00 26 2276.00 0
4 Thomas Manzagol 2175 2325             4500 2250.00 24 2274.00 0
5 William Litz 2225 2275             4500 2250.00 22 2272.00 0
6 Alan Moore 2100 2350             4450 2225.00 20 2245.00 0
7 Linda Rupert 2275 2100             4375 2187.50 18 2205.50 0
8 Dennis Kimberlin 2075 2250             4325 2162.50 16 2178.50 0
9 John T. Rupert 2175 2150             4325 2162.50 14 2176.50 0
10 David Pyle 2150 2175             4325 2162.50 12 2174.50 0
11 Bob Staffen 2125 2075             4200 2100.00 10 2110.00 0
12 Roy Burmeister 1860 2250             4110 2055.00 8 2063.00 0
13 Jim Lund 1875 2100             3975 1987.50 6 1993.50 0
14 Dustin Shumate 915 945             1860 930.00 4 934.00 0
15 Patrick Bryant 790 740             1530 765.00 2 767.00 0
09/23/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Factory 2 5:00 PM 1. Alan Moore
2. Bob Staffen
3. Tim Guild
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 09/23/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Alan Moore 2175 2250             4425 2212.50 20 2232.50 0
2 Bob Staffen 1925 2350             4275 2137.50 18 2155.50 0
3 Tim Guild 2050 2175             4225 2112.50 16 2128.50 0
4 David Pyle 2025 2160             4185 2092.50 14 2106.50 0
5 Dennis Kimberlin 1925 1985             3910 1955.00 12 1967.00 0
6 Linda Rupert 1875 1985             3860 1930.00 10 1940.00 0
7 Pete Almen 1960 1885             3845 1922.50 8 1930.50 0
8 John E Rupert 1825 2000             3825 1912.50 6 1918.50 0
9 Thomas Manzagol 1685 2100             3785 1892.50 4 1896.50 0
10 Roy Burmeister 1735 1900             3635 1817.50 2 1819.50 0
09/30/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Unlimited Unlimited & Factory 2 5:00 PM 1. William Wheeler
2. Peter Adamson
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 09/30/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 William Wheeler 1900 2125             4025 2012.50 4 2016.50 0
2 Peter Adamson 1700 1460             3160 1580.00 2 1582.00 0
09/30/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Factory 2 5:00 PM 1. John T. Rupert
2. William Litz
3. Tim Guild
Full results

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 09/30/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 John T. Rupert 2350 2500             4850 2425.00 28 2453.00 5
2 William Litz 2450 2400             4850 2425.00 26 2451.00 2
3 Tim Guild 2350 2400             4750 2375.00 24 2399.00 1
4 Linda Rupert 2100 2400             4500 2250.00 22 2272.00 1
5 Tom Kieffer 2125 2375             4500 2250.00 20 2270.00 0
6 Alan Moore 2150 2350             4500 2250.00 18 2268.00 0
7 Dennis Kimberlin 2200 2275             4475 2237.50 16 2253.50 0
8 Bob Staffen 2050 2400             4450 2225.00 14 2239.00 1
9 Jim Lund 2150 2300             4450 2225.00 12 2237.00 0
10 John E Rupert 2050 2325             4375 2187.50 10 2197.50 0
11 Pete Almen 2225 2075             4300 2150.00 8 2158.00 0
12 Thomas Manzagol 1925 2175             4100 2050.00 6 2056.00 0
13 Roy Burmeister 2050 1735             3785 1892.50 4 1896.50 0
14 David Pyle 1510 2250             3760 1880.00 2 1882.00 0
10/16/21 Michigan Flat River Conservation Club Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament Unlimited & Factory. sign in at 8am. Shoot at 9. 6 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Flat River Conservation Club
Date 10/16/2021
Match Director John T. Rupert
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF