Match Results
Month:
Year:


Date State Club Environment Class Tournament Match Information Targets Start Time Results
05/04/24 Pennsylvania Consolidated Sportsman of Lycoming County Outdoor Unlimited Click here 3 8:00 AM 1. Alex Vezendy
2. David Gardner
3. Tim Honeywell
Full results

Match

Club Consolidated Sportsman of Lycoming County
Date 05/04/2024
Match Director Mel Hoover
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info Registration begins at 8AM Match starts promptly ay 9 AM.


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Alex Vezendy 1950-5X 1850-7X 2075-8X           5875-20X 1958.33-20X 24 1982.33-20X 0
2 David Gardner 1975-8X 1900-1X 1800-4X           5675-13X 1891.67-13X 21 1912.67-13X 0
3 Tim Honeywell 1800-8X 1675-4X 1775-6X           5250-18X 1750.00-18X 18 1768.00-18X 0
4 roy cressinger 1700-4X 1455-3X 1925-6X           5080-13X 1693.33-13X 15 1708.33-13X 0
5 Eric Oakschunas 1750-4X 1495-1X 1100-1X           4345-6X 1448.33-6X 12 1460.33-6X 0
6 John Livezey 1365-3X 1195-3X 1535-4X           4095-10X 1365.00-10X 9 1374.00-10X 0
7 David Bell. 1400-0X 875-0X 1470-0X           3745-0X 1248.33-0X 6 1254.33-0X 0
8 Joseph Shust 1235-2X 855-0X 420-0X           2510-2X 836.67-2X 3 839.67-2X 0
05/04/24 Pennsylvania Consolidated Sportsman of Lycoming County Outdoor Factory Click here 3 8:00 AM 1. Harry Berger
2. Alex Vezendy
3. Chas Sentner
Full results

Match

Club Consolidated Sportsman of Lycoming County
Date 05/04/2024
Match Director Mel Hoover
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info Registration begins at 8AM Match starts promptly ay 9 AM.


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Harry Berger 2400-1X 2425-0X 2450-1X           7275-2X 2425.00-2X 93 2518.00-2X 3
2 Alex Vezendy 2500-0X 2275-0X 2400-2X           7175-2X 2391.67-2X 90 2481.67-2X 6
3 Chas Sentner 2350-1X 2500-0X 2325-1X           7175-2X 2391.67-2X 87 2478.67-2X 5
4 Eric Oakschunas 2400-0X 2500-2X 2075-0X           6975-2X 2325.00-2X 84 2409.00-2X 6
5 Edward Sklaney 2350-0X 2200-0X 2375-1X           6925-1X 2308.33-1X 81 2389.33-1X 0
6 Joseph Senick 2200-1X 2350-2X 2275-0X           6825-3X 2275.00-3X 78 2353.00-3X 0
7 Gary Sterner 2250-0X 2400-2X 2150-0X           6800-2X 2266.67-2X 75 2341.67-2X 1
8 Tim Honeywell 2400-2X 2075-0X 2250-0X           6725-2X 2241.67-2X 72 2313.67-2X 1
9 roy cressinger 2350-0X 2185-3X 1885-0X           6420-3X 2140.00-3X 69 2209.00-3X 0
10 Gerald Mahonski 1960-0X 2200-1X 2250-0X           6410-1X 2136.67-1X 66 2202.67-1X 0
11 David Gardner 2250-1X 2000-0X 2150-0X           6400-1X 2133.33-1X 63 2196.33-1X 0
12 Mike McNevin 2000-0X 2050-2X 2200-2X           6250-4X 2083.33-4X 60 2143.33-4X 0
13 Mel Hoover 2060-0X 2250-1X 1860-0X           6170-1X 2056.67-1X 57 2113.67-1X 0
14 Ronald Cross 2200-2X 1745-0X 1850-1X           5795-3X 1931.67-3X 54 1985.67-3X 0
15 Joseph Shust 1975-0X 1795-0X 1610-0X           5380-0X 1793.33-0X 51 1844.33-0X 0
16 Anthony Deluca 1975-2X 1380-0X 1560-0X           4915-2X 1638.33-2X 48 1686.33-2X 0
17 John Livezey 1700-0X 1335-0X 1585-1X           4620-1X 1540.00-1X 45 1585.00-1X 0
18 Dave Shalenberger 1435-0X 1610-0X 1450-0X           4495-0X 1498.33-0X 42 1540.33-0X 0
19 Bryce Ficks* 1535-0X 1650-0X 1270-0X           4455-0X 1485.00-0X 39 1524.00-0X 0
20 Kristy Basham 1595-0X 1520-0X 1205-0X           4320-0X 1440.00-0X 36 1476.00-0X 0
21 Richard Ogurcak 1490-0X 1075-0X 1650-0X           4215-0X 1405.00-0X 33 1438.00-0X 0
22 Lee Graham 1215-0X 1595-1X 1370-0X           4180-1X 1393.33-1X 30 1423.33-1X 0
23 Charles Kuntz 1260-0X 1505-0X 1165-0X           3930-0X 1310.00-0X 27 1337.00-0X 0
24 Jeff Ficks 770-0X 1660-0X 1250-0X           3680-0X 1226.67-0X 24 1250.67-0X 0
25 Beckham Lloyd* 935-0X 1520-1X 1165-0X           3620-1X 1206.67-1X 21 1227.67-1X 0
26 Leon Graham - PA 1040-0X 880-0X 1620-0X           3540-0X 1180.00-0X 18 1198.00-0X 0
27 Michael Ficks 1265-1X 700-0X 1200-0X           3165-1X 1055.00-1X 15 1070.00-1X 0
28 Leah Graham* 830-0X 1190-0X 940-0X           2960-0X 986.67-0X 12 998.67-0X 0
29 Dianna Graham 655-0X 615-0X 445-0X           1715-0X 571.67-0X 9 580.67-0X 0
30 Blake Ault 270-0X 380-0X 630-0X           1280-0X 426.67-0X 6 432.67-0X 0
31 Noel Graham* 285-0X 120-0X 350-0X           755-0X 251.67-0X 3 254.67-0X 0
06/01/24 Pennsylvania Consolidated Sportsman of Lycoming County Outdoor Unlimited Click here 3 9:00 AM 1. David Gardner
2. Alex Vezendy
3. Jim Cuce
Full results

Match

Club Consolidated Sportsman of Lycoming County
Date 06/01/2024
Match Director Mel Hoover
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info Registration begins at 8AM. Match starts promptly ay 9 AM.


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 David Gardner 2010-7X 2125-9X 2050-6X           6185-22X 2061.67-22X 27 2088.67-22X 0
2 Alex Vezendy 1950-7X 1835-5X 1750-3X           5535-15X 1845.00-15X 24 1869.00-15X 0
3 Jim Cuce 1875-3X 1800-5X 1835-5X           5510-13X 1836.67-13X 21 1857.67-13X 0
4 Tim Honeywell 1875-3X 1685-4X 1710-4X           5270-11X 1756.67-11X 18 1774.67-11X 0
5 Edward Sklaney 1575-3X 1550-3X 1350-3X           4475-9X 1491.67-9X 15 1506.67-9X 0
6 David Bell. 1510-0X 1820-1X 495-0X           3825-1X 1275.00-1X 12 1287.00-1X 0
7 John Livezey 1310-1X 1105-0X 1255-4X           3670-5X 1223.33-5X 9 1232.33-5X 0
8 Gerald Mahonski 1345-4X 1345-2X 915-1X           3605-7X 1201.67-7X 6 1207.67-7X 0
9 Eric Oakschunas 1210-3X 1280-5X 1080-2X           3570-10X 1190.00-10X 3 1193.00-10X 0
06/01/24 Pennsylvania Consolidated Sportsman of Lycoming County Outdoor Factory Click here 3 9:00 AM 1. Alex Vezendy
2. Chas Sentner
3. Mel Hoover
Full results

Match

Club Consolidated Sportsman of Lycoming County
Date 06/01/2024
Match Director Mel Hoover
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info Registration begins at 8AM. Match starts promptly ay 9 AM.


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Alex Vezendy 2375-1X 2375-1X 2400-1X           7150-3X 2383.33-3X 108 2491.33-3X 1
2 Chas Sentner 2325-2X 2375-2X 2350-2X           7050-6X 2350.00-6X 105 2455.00-6X 0
3 Mel Hoover 2350-0X 2250-0X 2350-0X           6950-0X 2316.67-0X 102 2418.67-0X 0
4 Tim Honeywell 2325-0X 2200-0X 2400-0X           6925-0X 2308.33-0X 99 2407.33-0X 1
5 Harry Berger 2225-1X 2300-1X 2300-1X           6825-3X 2275.00-3X 96 2371.00-3X 0
6 Eric Oakschunas 2450-2X 2025-0X 2350-0X           6825-2X 2275.00-2X 93 2368.00-2X 1
7 Joseph Shust 2225-1X 2225-2X 2325-0X           6775-3X 2258.33-3X 90 2348.33-3X 0
8 Lee Cross 2275-0X 2325-2X 2175-0X           6775-2X 2258.33-2X 87 2345.33-2X 0
9 Howard Troup 2225-2X 2235-0X 2250-0X           6710-2X 2236.67-2X 84 2320.67-2X 0
10 David Gardner 2375-1X 2100-0X 2200-1X           6675-2X 2225.00-2X 81 2306.00-2X 0
11 Mike McNevin 2300-0X 2375-0X 2000-0X           6675-0X 2225.00-0X 78 2303.00-0X 0
12 Edward Sklaney 2100-1X 2275-0X 2260-1X           6635-2X 2211.67-2X 75 2286.67-2X 0
13 Joseph Senick 2125-1X 2400-1X 2100-0X           6625-2X 2208.33-2X 72 2280.33-2X 1
14 Gary Sterner 2250-2X 2085-1X 2150-2X           6485-5X 2161.67-5X 69 2230.67-5X 0
15 Ed Borkowski 2225-1X 1920-1X 2085-0X           6230-2X 2076.67-2X 66 2142.67-2X 0
16 Rod Stover 2125-0X 1910-0X 2125-0X           6160-0X 2053.33-0X 63 2116.33-0X 0
17 Aidan Seigfreid* 2300-0X 1645-1X 2175-2X           6120-3X 2040.00-3X 60 2100.00-3X 0
18 Gerald Mahonski 2225-2X 1825-0X 2050-0X           6100-2X 2033.33-2X 57 2090.33-2X 0
19 Dianna Graham 2085-1X 1925-0X 1885-0X           5895-1X 1965.00-1X 54 2019.00-1X 0
20 Ronald Cross 1860-0X 1850-0X 2125-0X           5835-0X 1945.00-0X 51 1996.00-0X 0
21 Tim Aderhold 2025-0X 1710-1X 1950-1X           5685-2X 1895.00-2X 48 1943.00-2X 0
22 Briar Cross* 1885-2X 1735-0X 1860-1X           5480-3X 1826.67-3X 45 1871.67-3X 0
23 Josh Lloyd 1255-0X 2035-2X 2075-0X           5365-2X 1788.33-2X 42 1830.33-2X 0
24 Lee Graham 1760-1X 1520-2X 1850-0X           5130-3X 1710.00-3X 39 1749.00-3X 0
25 Beckham Lloyd* 1520-1X 1420-0X 2050-0X           4990-1X 1663.33-1X 36 1699.33-1X 0
26 Jeff Ficks 1735-1X 1645-0X 1600-0X           4980-1X 1660.00-1X 33 1693.00-1X 0
27 Bill Curwood 2125-0X 1910-1X 870-0X           4905-1X 1635.00-1X 30 1665.00-1X 0
28 Dave Shollenber 2020-0X 1485-0X 1310-0X           4815-0X 1605.00-0X 27 1632.00-0X 0
29 Anthony Deluca 1315-1X 2050-0X 1330-0X           4695-1X 1565.00-1X 24 1589.00-1X 0
30 Leon Graham - PA 1330-0X 1495-1X 1710-0X           4535-1X 1511.67-1X 21 1532.67-1X 0
31 Michael Ficks 1325-1X 1460-0X 1520-1X           4305-2X 1435.00-2X 18 1453.00-2X 0
32 Noel Graham* 1380-1X 1490-0X 1305-0X           4175-1X 1391.67-1X 15 1406.67-1X 0
33 John Livezey 1345-0X 1415-1X 1040-0X           3800-1X 1266.67-1X 12 1278.67-1X 0
34 Leah Graham* 775-0X 1260-1X 1540-1X           3575-2X 1191.67-2X 9 1200.67-2X 0
35 Irvin Michael 400-0X 925-0X 1090-0X           2415-0X 805.00-0X 6 811.00-0X 0
36 Thomas Zane 270-0X 695-0X 475-0X           1440-0X 480.00-0X 3 483.00-0X 0
07/06/24 Pennsylvania Consolidated Sportsman of Lycoming County Outdoor Unlimited Click here 4 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Consolidated Sportsman of Lycoming County
Date 07/06/2024
Match Director Mel Hoover
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info Registration begins at 8:00 AM Match starts promptly at 9:00AM.


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
07/06/24 Pennsylvania Consolidated Sportsman of Lycoming County Outdoor Factory Click here 4 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Consolidated Sportsman of Lycoming County
Date 07/06/2024
Match Director Mel Hoover
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info Registration begins at 8:00AM. Match starts promptly ay 9:00AM.


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
08/03/24 Pennsylvania Consolidated Sportsman of Lycoming County Outdoor Unlimited Click here 4 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Consolidated Sportsman of Lycoming County
Date 08/03/2024
Match Director Mel Hoover
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info Registration begins at 8AM Match starts promptly ay 9 AM.


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
08/03/24 Pennsylvania Consolidated Sportsman of Lycoming County Outdoor Factory Click here 4 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Consolidated Sportsman of Lycoming County
Date 08/03/2024
Match Director Mel Hoover
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info Registration begins at 8AM Match starts promptly ay 9 AM.


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/07/24 Pennsylvania Consolidated Sportsman of Lycoming County Outdoor Unlimited Click here 4 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Consolidated Sportsman of Lycoming County
Date 09/07/2024
Match Director Mel Hoover
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info Registration begins at 8AM Match starts promptly ay 9 AM.


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
09/07/24 Pennsylvania Consolidated Sportsman of Lycoming County Outdoor Factory Click here 4 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Consolidated Sportsman of Lycoming County
Date 09/07/2024
Match Director Mel Hoover
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info Registration begins at 8AM Match starts promptly ay 9 AM.


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/05/24 Pennsylvania Consolidated Sportsman of Lycoming County Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament Click here 6 8:00 AM  

Match

Club Consolidated Sportsman of Lycoming County
Date 10/05/2024
Match Director Mel Hoover
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited
Match Info Registration begins at 7:00AM. Match starts promptly ay 8:00AM.


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/05/24 Pennsylvania Consolidated Sportsman of Lycoming County Outdoor Factory Club Tournament Click here 6 8:00 AM  

Match

Club Consolidated Sportsman of Lycoming County
Date 10/05/2024
Match Director Mel Hoover
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info Registration begins at 7:00AM. Match starts promptly ay 8:00AM.


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
11/02/24 Pennsylvania Consolidated Sportsman of Lycoming County Outdoor Factory Click here 4 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Consolidated Sportsman of Lycoming County
Date 11/02/2024
Match Director Mel Hoover
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info Registration begins at 8:00am. Match begins promptly at 9:00am. Match will be dependent upon the weather; check with the Match Director to confirm match will proceed if weather is good.


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
11/02/24 Pennsylvania Consolidated Sportsman of Lycoming County Outdoor Factory Click here 4 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Consolidated Sportsman of Lycoming County
Date 11/02/2024
Match Director Mel Hoover
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory
Match Info Registration begins at 8:00am. Match begins promptly at 9:00am. Match will be dependent upon the weather; check with the Match Director to confirm match will proceed if weather is good.


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF