Match Results
Month:
Year:


Date State Club Environment Class Tournament Match Information Targets Start Time Results
05/17/22 Michigan Bay County Conservation & Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 2 3:30 PM 1. John T. Rupert
2. Doug Krentz
Full results

Match

Club Bay County Conservation & Gun Club
Date 05/17/2022
Match Director Daniel Bloom
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 John T. Rupert 1825-5X 1950-7X             3775-12X 1887.50-12X 4 1891.50-12X 0
2 Doug Krentz 1875-0X 1560-0X             3435-0X 1717.50-0X 2 1719.50-0X 0
05/17/22 Michigan Bay County Conservation & Gun Club Outdoor Factory factory/ unlimited 2 4:30 PM 1. Doug Pohlod
2. Daniel Bloom
3. Robert Hobohm
Full results

Match

Club Bay County Conservation & Gun Club
Date 05/17/2022
Match Director Daniel Bloom
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Doug Pohlod 2225-0X 1950-0X             4175-0X 2087.50-0X 10 2097.50-0X 0
2 Daniel Bloom 1795-0X 2375-0X             4170-0X 2085.00-0X 8 2093.00-0X 0
3 Robert Hobohm 1950-0X 1950-0X             3900-0X 1950.00-0X 6 1956.00-0X 0
4 Kenneth Johnson 1585-0X 1975-0X             3560-0X 1780.00-0X 4 1784.00-0X 0
5 David La Rue 980-0X 1465-0X             2445-0X 1222.50-0X 2 1224.50-0X 0
05/24/22 Michigan Bay County Conservation & Gun Club Outdoor Factory factory / unlimited 2 4:30 PM 1. David Ostrander
2. Doug Pohlod
3. Daniel Bloom
Full results

Match

Club Bay County Conservation & Gun Club
Date 05/24/2022
Match Director Daniel Bloom
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 David Ostrander 2350-0X 2250-0X             4600-0X 2300.00-0X 10 2310.00-0X 0
2 Doug Pohlod 2200-0X 2150-0X             4350-0X 2175.00-0X 8 2183.00-0X 0
3 Daniel Bloom 1775-0X 2425-0X             4200-0X 2100.00-0X 6 2106.00-0X 1
4 Dave Larue 1370-0X 1410-0X             2780-0X 1390.00-0X 4 1394.00-0X 0
5 Kevin Wagner 825-0X 610-0X             1435-0X 717.50-0X 2 719.50-0X 0
05/24/22 Michigan Bay County Conservation & Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 2 4:30 PM 1. Doug Krentz
Full results

Match

Club Bay County Conservation & Gun Club
Date 05/24/2022
Match Director Daniel Bloom
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Doug Krentz 1400-0X 1825-0X             3225-0X 1612.50-0X 2 1614.50-0X 0
05/31/22 Michigan Bay County Conservation & Gun Club Outdoor Factory factory / unlimited 2 4:30 PM 1. Doug Pohlod
2. Kenneth Feusse
3. Daniel Bloom
Full results

Match

Club Bay County Conservation & Gun Club
Date 05/31/2022
Match Director Daniel Bloom
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Doug Pohlod 2060-0X 2075-0X             4135-0X 2067.50-0X 14 2081.50-0X 0
2 Kenneth Feusse 1685-0X 2400-0X             4085-0X 2042.50-0X 12 2054.50-0X 1
3 Daniel Bloom 2125-0X 1950-0X             4075-0X 2037.50-0X 10 2047.50-0X 0
4 Robert Hobohm 1810-0X 2025-0X             3835-0X 1917.50-0X 8 1925.50-0X 0
5 Al Herman 1775-0X 1935-0X             3710-0X 1855.00-0X 6 1861.00-0X 0
6 Dave Larue 1800-0X 1730-0X             3530-0X 1765.00-0X 4 1769.00-0X 0
7 Kenneth Johnson 1675-0X 1685-0X             3360-0X 1680.00-0X 2 1682.00-0X 0
05/31/22 Michigan Bay County Conservation & Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 2 4:30 PM 1. Doug Krentz
Full results

Match

Club Bay County Conservation & Gun Club
Date 05/31/2022
Match Director Daniel Bloom
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Doug Krentz 1130-0X 1750-2X             2880-2X 1440.00-2X 2 1442.00-2X 0
06/07/22 Michigan Bay County Conservation & Gun Club Outdoor Factory factory / unlimited 2 4:30 PM 1. David Ostrander
2. Mike Noble
3. Daniel Bloom
Full results

Match

Club Bay County Conservation & Gun Club
Date 06/07/2022
Match Director Daniel Bloom
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 David Ostrander 2500-0X 2325-0X             4825-0X 2412.50-0X 18 2430.50-0X 5
2 Mike Noble 2350-0X 2400-0X             4750-0X 2375.00-0X 16 2391.00-0X 1
3 Daniel Bloom 2375-0X 2350-0X             4725-0X 2362.50-0X 14 2376.50-0X 0
4 Doug Pohlod 2125-0X 2450-0X             4575-0X 2287.50-0X 12 2299.50-0X 1
5 Kelly Dishaw 2150-0X 2225-0X             4375-0X 2187.50-0X 10 2197.50-0X 0
6 Kenneth Feusse 2200-0X 2075-0X             4275-0X 2137.50-0X 8 2145.50-0X 0
7 Robert Hobohm 2125-0X 1960-0X             4085-0X 2042.50-0X 6 2048.50-0X 0
8 David La Rue 1700-0X 1605-0X             3305-0X 1652.50-0X 4 1656.50-0X 0
9 Kevin Wagner 1245-0X 530-0X             1775-0X 887.50-0X 2 889.50-0X 0
06/07/22 Michigan Bay County Conservation & Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 2 4:30 PM 1. Doug Krentz
Full results

Match

Club Bay County Conservation & Gun Club
Date 06/07/2022
Match Director Daniel Bloom
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
            Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Doug Krentz 1600-0X 1900-0X             3500-0X 1750.00-0X 2 1752.00-0X 0
06/14/22 Michigan Bay County Conservation & Gun Club Outdoor Factory factory / unlimited 3 4:30 PM 1. John T. Rupert
2. Daniel Bloom
3. John E Rupert
Full results

Match

Club Bay County Conservation & Gun Club
Date 06/14/2022
Match Director Daniel Bloom
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 John T. Rupert 2400-0X 2450-1X 2400-1X           7250-2X 2416.67-2X 27 2443.67-2X 3
2 Daniel Bloom 2400-0X 2400-2X 2350-0X           7150-2X 2383.33-2X 24 2407.33-2X 2
3 John E Rupert 2450-0X 2200-0X 2325-0X           6975-0X 2325.00-0X 21 2346.00-0X 1
4 David Ostrander 2375-0X 2350-0X 2200-0X           6925-0X 2308.33-0X 18 2326.33-0X 0
5 Kenneth Feusse 2050-0X 2200-1X 2250-0X           6500-1X 2166.67-1X 15 2181.67-1X 0
6 Al Herman 2035-0X 2225-0X 2075-0X           6335-0X 2111.67-0X 12 2123.67-0X 0
7 Robert Hobohm 1910-0X 2250-0X 1760-0X           5920-0X 1973.33-0X 9 1982.33-0X 0
8 Doug Pohlod 1950-0X 1810-0X 2075-0X           5835-0X 1945.00-0X 6 1951.00-0X 0
9 Linda Rupert 1725-0X 2125-0X 1875-0X           5725-0X 1908.33-0X 3 1911.33-0X 0
06/14/22 Michigan Bay County Conservation & Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 3 4:30 PM 1. Doug Krentz
2. Robin Retzloff
Full results

Match

Club Bay County Conservation & Gun Club
Date 06/14/2022
Match Director Daniel Bloom
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Doug Krentz 2000-3X 1975-6X 1625-4X           5600-13X 1866.67-13X 6 1872.67-13X 0
2 Robin Retzloff 1650-5X 1800-2X 1900-6X           5350-13X 1783.33-13X 3 1786.33-13X 0
06/21/22 Michigan Bay County Conservation & Gun Club Outdoor Factory factory / unlimited 3 4:30 PM 1. William Litz
2. Kenneth Feusse
3. Daniel Bloom
Full results

Match

Club Bay County Conservation & Gun Club
Date 06/21/2022
Match Director Daniel Bloom
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 William Litz 2350-0X 2450-0X 2400-0X           7200-0X 2400.00-0X 24 2424.00-0X 2
2 Kenneth Feusse 2200-0X 2325-0X 2500-1X           7025-1X 2341.67-1X 21 2362.67-1X 5
3 Daniel Bloom 2250-0X 2350-0X 2400-0X           7000-0X 2333.33-0X 18 2351.33-0X 1
4 Kelly Dishaw 2325-0X 2375-0X 2300-0X           7000-0X 2333.33-0X 15 2348.33-0X 0
5 Mike Noble 2100-0X 2350-0X 2350-1X           6800-1X 2266.67-1X 12 2278.67-1X 0
6 Alan Moore 1950-0X 2300-0X 2075-1X           6325-1X 2108.33-1X 9 2117.33-1X 0
7 Robert Hobohm 1925-0X 2200-0X 1725-0X           5850-0X 1950.00-0X 6 1956.00-0X 0
8 Doug Pohlod 1600-0X 1975-0X 1835-0X           5410-0X 1803.33-0X 3 1806.33-0X 0
06/21/22 Michigan Bay County Conservation & Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 3 4:30 PM 1. Doug Krentz
Full results

Match

Club Bay County Conservation & Gun Club
Date 06/21/2022
Match Director Daniel Bloom
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Doug Krentz 2000-0X 1875-0X 1950-0X           2000-0X 666.67-0X 3 669.67-0X 0
06/28/22 Michigan Bay County Conservation & Gun Club Outdoor Factory factory / unlimited 3 4:30 PM 1. William Litz
2. John E Rupert
3. Kenneth Feusse
Full results

Match

Club Bay County Conservation & Gun Club
Date 06/28/2022
Match Director Daniel Bloom
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 William Litz 2450-0X 2400-0X 2500-0X           7350-0X 2450.00-0X 27 2477.00-0X 7
2 John E Rupert 2175-0X 2350-0X 2450-0X           6975-0X 2325.00-0X 24 2349.00-0X 1
3 Kenneth Feusse 2225-1X 2125-0X 2500-0X           6850-1X 2283.33-1X 21 2304.33-1X 5
4 Daniel Bloom 2350-0X 1860-0X 2350-0X           6560-0X 2186.67-0X 18 2204.67-0X 0
5 Alan Moore 2175-0X 2075-0X 2075-0X           6325-0X 2108.33-0X 15 2123.33-0X 0
6 Linda Rupert 2200-1X 1885-0X 2175-0X           6260-1X 2086.67-1X 12 2098.67-1X 0
7 David Ostrander 2050-1X 2020-0X 1975-0X           6045-1X 2015.00-1X 9 2024.00-1X 0
8 Doug Pohlod 1675-0X 1850-0X 1575-0X           5100-0X 1700.00-0X 6 1706.00-0X 0
9 Dave Larue 1480-0X 1600-0X 1445-0X           4525-0X 1508.33-0X 3 1511.33-0X 0
06/28/22 Michigan Bay County Conservation & Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 3 4:30 PM 1. Robin Retzloff
2. Doug Krentz
Full results

Match

Club Bay County Conservation & Gun Club
Date 06/28/2022
Match Director Daniel Bloom
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Robin Retzloff 1335-0X 1785-0X 1820-0X           4940-0X 1646.67-0X 6 1652.67-0X 0
2 Doug Krentz 1725-18X 1585-0X             3310-18X 1103.33-18X 3 1106.33-18X 0
07/05/22 Michigan Bay County Conservation & Gun Club Outdoor Factory factory / unlimited 3 4:30 PM 1. John T. Rupert
2. David Ostrander
3. Kenneth Feusse
Full results

Match

Club Bay County Conservation & Gun Club
Date 07/05/2022
Match Director Daniel Bloom
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 John T. Rupert 2400-4X 2350-0X 2450-0X           7200-4X 2400.00-4X 30 2430.00-4X 2
2 David Ostrander 2500-2X 2250-0X 2400-0X           7150-2X 2383.33-2X 27 2410.33-2X 6
3 Kenneth Feusse 2400-2X 2350-2X 2350-0X           7100-4X 2366.67-4X 24 2390.67-4X 1
4 John E Rupert 2450-0X 2325-0X 2300-0X           7075-0X 2358.33-0X 21 2379.33-0X 1
5 Linda Rupert 2300-0X 2250-0X 2500-0X           7050-0X 2350.00-0X 18 2368.00-0X 5
6 Daniel Bloom 2325-0X 2300-0X 2175-0X           6800-0X 2266.67-0X 15 2281.67-0X 0
7 Michael Kilbreath 2225-0X 2075-0X 2375-0X           6675-0X 2225.00-0X 12 2237.00-0X 0
8 Doug Pohlod 2200-0X 2075-0X 1975-0X           6250-0X 2083.33-0X 9 2092.33-0X 0
9 Robert Hobohm 1735-1X 2050-0X 1950-0X           5735-1X 1911.67-1X 6 1917.67-1X 0
10 Dave Larue 1660-0X 1800-0X 1960-0X           5420-0X 1806.67-0X 3 1809.67-0X 0
07/05/22 Michigan Bay County Conservation & Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 3 4:30 PM 1. Doug Krentz
Full results

Match

Club Bay County Conservation & Gun Club
Date 07/05/2022
Match Director Daniel Bloom
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Doug Krentz 1800-0X 1725-0X             3525-0X 1175.00-0X 3 1178.00-0X 0
07/12/22 Michigan Bay County Conservation & Gun Club Outdoor Factory factory / unlimited 3 4:30 PM 1. William Litz
2. Kenneth Feusse
3. John E Rupert
Full results

Match

Club Bay County Conservation & Gun Club
Date 07/12/2022
Match Director Daniel Bloom
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 William Litz 2450-0X 2450-0X 2500-0X           7400-0X 2466.67-0X 27 2493.67-0X 7
2 Kenneth Feusse 2400-0X 2400-0X 2400-0X           7200-0X 2400.00-0X 24 2424.00-0X 3
4 John E Rupert 2260-0X 2400-0X 2400-0X           7060-0X 2353.33-0X 18 2371.33-0X 2
5 Linda Rupert 2275-0X 2350-0X 2400-0X           7025-0X 2341.67-0X 15 2356.67-0X 1
6 Daniel Bloom 2050-0X 2400-0X 2450-0X           6900-0X 2300.00-0X 12 2312.00-0X 2
7 Kelly Dishaw 2100-0X 2400-0X 2325-0X           6825-0X 2275.00-0X 9 2284.00-0X 1
8 Al Herman 2250-0X 2250-0X 2075-0X           6575-0X 2191.67-0X 6 2197.67-0X 0
9 Doug Pohlod 2250-0X 1850-0X 1900-0X           6000-0X 2000.00-0X 3 2003.00-0X 0
3 Alan Moore 2275-0X 2450-0X 2400-0X           7125-0X 2375.00-0X 21 2396.00-0X 2
07/12/22 Michigan Bay County Conservation & Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 3 4:30 PM 1. Doug Krentz
Full results

Match

Club Bay County Conservation & Gun Club
Date 07/12/2022
Match Director Daniel Bloom
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Doug Krentz 2025-0X 2150-0X             4175-0X 1391.67-0X 3 1394.67-0X 0
07/19/22 Michigan Bay County Conservation & Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 3 4:30 PM 1. Doug Krentz
Full results

Match

Club Bay County Conservation & Gun Club
Date 07/19/2022
Match Director Daniel Bloom
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Doug Krentz 1420-5X 1585-0X             3005-5X 1001.67-5X 3 1004.67-5X 0
07/19/22 Michigan Bay County Conservation & Gun Club Outdoor Factory factory / unlimited 3 4:30 PM 1. William Litz
2. Mike Noble
3. Kelly Dishaw
Full results

Match

Club Bay County Conservation & Gun Club
Date 07/19/2022
Match Director Daniel Bloom
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 William Litz 2375-1X 2450-1X 2400-2X           7225-4X 2408.33-4X 30 2438.33-4X 2
2 Mike Noble 2275-2X 2350-0X 2350-0X           6975-2X 2325.00-2X 27 2352.00-2X 0
3 Kelly Dishaw 2300-1X 2225-0X 2450-0X           6975-1X 2325.00-1X 24 2349.00-1X 1
4 Alan Moore 2075-1X 2300-0X 2450-1X           6825-2X 2275.00-2X 21 2296.00-2X 1
5 Gheorghe Alexa 2100-0X 2300-0X 2400-0X           6800-0X 2266.67-0X 18 2284.67-0X 1
6 Daniel Bloom 2300-0X 2100-1X 2350-0X           6750-1X 2250.00-1X 15 2265.00-1X 0
7 David Ostrander 2300-1X 2275-1X 2030-0X           6605-2X 2201.67-2X 12 2213.67-2X 0
8 Michael Kilbreath 1925-0X 2060-0X 2350-0X           6335-0X 2111.67-0X 9 2120.67-0X 0
9 Kenneth Feusse 1945-0X 2075-1X 2250-0X           6270-1X 2090.00-1X 6 2096.00-1X 0
10 Doug Pohlod 1290-0X 1960-0X 2200-0X           5450-0X 1816.67-0X 3 1819.67-0X 0
07/26/22 Michigan Bay County Conservation & Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 3 4:30 PM 1. Doug Krentz
Full results

Match

Club Bay County Conservation & Gun Club
Date 07/26/2022
Match Director Daniel Bloom
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Doug Krentz 1875-6X 1875-8X             3750-14X 1250.00-14X 3 1253.00-14X 0
07/26/22 Michigan Bay County Conservation & Gun Club Outdoor Factory factory / unlimited 3 4:30 PM 1. William Litz
2. John T. Rupert
3. Kenneth Feusse
Full results

Match

Club Bay County Conservation & Gun Club
Date 07/26/2022
Match Director Daniel Bloom
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 William Litz 2450-1X 2450-4X 2500-2X           7400-7X 2466.67-7X 27 2493.67-7X 7
2 John T. Rupert 2400-3X 2450-0X 2350-1X           7200-4X 2400.00-4X 24 2424.00-4X 2
3 Kenneth Feusse 2300-1X 2210-0X 2400-0X           6910-1X 2303.33-1X 21 2324.33-1X 1
4 Mike Noble 2350-2X 2275-0X 2175-0X           6800-2X 2266.67-2X 18 2284.67-2X 0
5 Alan Moore 2150-1X 2350-1X 2250-0X           6750-2X 2250.00-2X 15 2265.00-2X 0
6 Al Herman 2200-0X 1925-1X 2300-0X           6425-1X 2141.67-1X 12 2153.67-1X 0
7 Doug Pohlod 1800-0X 2075-0X 2225-0X           6100-0X 2033.33-0X 9 2042.33-0X 0
8 Daniel Bloom 1925-2X 1900-1X 2200-1X           6025-4X 2008.33-4X 6 2014.33-4X 0
9 Dave Larue 1305-0X 1675-0X 700-0X           3680-0X 1226.67-0X 3 1229.67-0X 0
08/02/22 Michigan Bay County Conservation & Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 3 4:30 PM 1. Doug Krentz
Full results

Match

Club Bay County Conservation & Gun Club
Date 08/02/2022
Match Director Daniel Bloom
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Doug Krentz 1750-7X 1900-6X             3650-13X 1216.67-13X 3 1219.67-13X 0
08/02/22 Michigan Bay County Conservation & Gun Club Outdoor Factory factory / unlimited 3 4:30 PM 1. William Litz
2. John T. Rupert
3. Kelly Dishaw
Full results

Match

Club Bay County Conservation & Gun Club
Date 08/02/2022
Match Director Daniel Bloom
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 William Litz 2450-1X 2375-4X 2400-1X           7225-6X 2408.33-6X 39 2447.33-6X 2
2 John T. Rupert 2350-0X 2350-4X 2500-0X           7200-4X 2400.00-4X 36 2436.00-4X 5
3 Kelly Dishaw 2375-0X 2350-0X 2375-3X           7100-3X 2366.67-3X 33 2399.67-3X 0
4 Kenneth Feusse 2200-0X 2350-0X 2500-0X           7050-0X 2350.00-0X 30 2380.00-0X 5
5 Michael Kilbreath 2360-1X 2250-1X 2375-1X           6985-3X 2328.33-3X 27 2355.33-3X 0
6 Daniel Bloom 2150-2X 2400-1X 2400-2X           6950-5X 2316.67-5X 24 2340.67-5X 2
7 David Ostrander 2250-2X 2200-2X 2450-1X           6900-5X 2300.00-5X 21 2321.00-5X 1
8 John E Rupert 2350-0X 2200-0X 2350-2X           6900-2X 2300.00-2X 18 2318.00-2X 0
9 Linda Rupert 2125-0X 2250-3X 2250-1X           6625-4X 2208.33-4X 15 2223.33-4X 0
10 Mike Noble 2235-1X 2075-3X 2010-0X           6320-4X 2106.67-4X 12 2118.67-4X 0
11 Dave Larue 1550-0X 1700-0X 2200-0X           5450-0X 1816.67-0X 9 1825.67-0X 0
12 Al Herman 1685-0X 1875-0X             3560-0X 1186.67-0X 6 1192.67-0X 0
13 Jon Rhodes 1165-0X 1020-0X 495-0X           2680-0X 893.33-0X 3 896.33-0X 0
08/09/22 Michigan Bay County Conservation & Gun Club Outdoor Factory factory / unlimited 3 4:30 PM 1. William Litz
2. Kenneth Feusse
3. John T. Rupert
Full results

Match

Club Bay County Conservation & Gun Club
Date 08/09/2022
Match Director Daniel Bloom
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 William Litz 2500-0X 2300-1X 2400-6X           7200-7X 2400.00-7X 33 2433.00-7X 6
2 Kenneth Feusse 2400-0X 2350-1X 2350-0X           7100-1X 2366.67-1X 30 2396.67-1X 1
3 John T. Rupert 2325-2X 2250-3X 2450-2X           7025-7X 2341.67-7X 27 2368.67-7X 1
4 Mike Noble 2325-0X 2275-0X 2250-0X           6850-0X 2283.33-0X 24 2307.33-0X 0
5 David Ostrander 2300-0X 2175-1X 2300-0X           6775-1X 2258.33-1X 21 2279.33-1X 0
6 Alan Moore 2200-0X 2275-0X 2300-0X           6775-0X 2258.33-0X 18 2276.33-0X 0
7 Daniel Bloom 2000-0X 2450-0X 2300-0X           6750-0X 2250.00-0X 15 2265.00-0X 1
8 John E Rupert 2200-0X 2200-0X 2350-0X           6750-0X 2250.00-0X 12 2262.00-0X 0
9 Kelly Dishaw 2375-2X 2200-1X 1910-0X           6485-3X 2161.67-3X 9 2170.67-3X 0
10 Linda Rupert 1960-0X 2050-0X 2350-0X           6360-0X 2120.00-0X 6 2126.00-0X 0
11 Dave Larue 2035-0X 2160-0X 1775-0X           5970-0X 1990.00-0X 3 1993.00-0X 0
08/09/22 Michigan Bay County Conservation & Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 3 4:30 PM 1. Doug Krentz
Full results

Match

Club Bay County Conservation & Gun Club
Date 08/09/2022
Match Director Daniel Bloom
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Doug Krentz 2050-8X 1365-3X             3415-11X 1138.33-11X 3 1141.33-11X 0
08/16/22 Michigan Bay County Conservation & Gun Club Outdoor Factory factory / unlimited 3 4:30 PM 1. John T. Rupert
2. Alan Moore
3. Linda Rupert
Full results

Match

Club Bay County Conservation & Gun Club
Date 08/16/2022
Match Director Daniel Bloom
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 John T. Rupert 2400-0X 2400-1X 2450-2X           7250-3X 2416.67-3X 33 2449.67-3X 3
2 Alan Moore 2350-3X 2360-1X 2450-1X           7160-5X 2386.67-5X 30 2416.67-5X 1
3 Linda Rupert 2300-0X 2400-0X 2300-3X           7000-3X 2333.33-3X 27 2360.33-3X 1
4 William Litz 2275-0X 2350-1X 2350-0X           6975-1X 2325.00-1X 24 2349.00-1X 0
5 David Ostrander 2225-1X 2300-1X 2350-2X           6875-4X 2291.67-4X 21 2312.67-4X 0
6 Kenneth Feusse 2100-1X 2300-5X 2250-1X           6650-7X 2216.67-7X 18 2234.67-7X 0
7 Michael Kilbreath 1945-0X 2250-1X 2150-0X           6345-1X 2115.00-1X 15 2130.00-1X 0
8 John E Rupert 2085-0X 1800-0X 2250-0X           6135-0X 2045.00-0X 12 2057.00-0X 0
9 Dave Larue 1575-0X 1760-0X 1775-0X           5110-0X 1703.33-0X 9 1712.33-0X 0
10 Jon Rhodes 1470-1X 1345-0X 1120-0X           3935-1X 1311.67-1X 6 1317.67-1X 0
11 Al Herman 1060-0X 1770-0X             2830-0X 943.33-0X 3 946.33-0X 0
08/23/22 Michigan Bay County Conservation & Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 3 4:30 PM 1. Doug Krentz
Full results

Match

Club Bay County Conservation & Gun Club
Date 08/23/2022
Match Director Daniel Bloom
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Doug Krentz 1925-5X 1950-5X             3875-10X 1291.67-10X 3 1294.67-10X 0
08/23/22 Michigan Bay County Conservation & Gun Club Outdoor Factory factory / unlimited 3 4:30 PM 1. John T. Rupert
2. Linda Rupert
3. Daniel Bloom
Full results

Match

Club Bay County Conservation & Gun Club
Date 08/23/2022
Match Director Daniel Bloom
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 John T. Rupert 2450-2X 2450-1X 2450-1X           7350-4X 2450.00-4X 30 2480.00-4X 3
2 Linda Rupert 2350-0X 2400-0X 2450-4X           7200-4X 2400.00-4X 27 2427.00-4X 2
3 Daniel Bloom 2500-0X 2400-1X 2300-0X           7200-1X 2400.00-1X 24 2424.00-1X 6
4 John E Rupert 2400-2X 2350-2X 2350-1X           7100-5X 2366.67-5X 21 2387.67-5X 1
5 William Litz 2300-1X 2300-2X 2500-0X           7100-3X 2366.67-3X 18 2384.67-3X 5
6 Kenneth Feusse 2350-0X 2350-2X 2375-1X           7075-3X 2358.33-3X 15 2373.33-3X 0
7 Alan Moore 2400-5X 2175-1X 2300-1X           6875-7X 2291.67-7X 12 2303.67-7X 1
8 David Ostrander 2250-2X 2300-2X 2300-2X           6850-6X 2283.33-6X 9 2292.33-6X 0
9 Dave Larue 1520-0X 2025-0X 2050-0X           5595-0X 1865.00-0X 6 1871.00-0X 0
10 Jon Rhodes 1635-0X 1670-0X 1195-0X           4500-0X 1500.00-0X 3 1503.00-0X 0
08/30/22 Michigan Bay County Conservation & Gun Club Outdoor Factory factory / unlimited 3 4:30 PM 1. Alan Moore
2. Kenneth Feusse
3. William Litz
Full results

Match

Club Bay County Conservation & Gun Club
Date 08/30/2022
Match Director Daniel Bloom
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Alan Moore 2450-1X 2300-3X 2400-1X           7150-5X 2383.33-5X 30 2413.33-5X 2
2 Kenneth Feusse 2400-0X 2325-2X 2400-0X           7125-2X 2375.00-2X 27 2402.00-2X 2
3 William Litz 2200-1X 2450-0X 2350-2X           7000-3X 2333.33-3X 24 2357.33-3X 1
4 John E Rupert 2300-1X 2300-2X 2400-0X           7000-3X 2333.33-3X 21 2354.33-3X 1
5 Daniel Bloom 2300-1X 2350-0X 2200-0X           6850-1X 2283.33-1X 18 2301.33-1X 0
6 Linda Rupert 2200-1X 2150-1X 2400-0X           6750-2X 2250.00-2X 15 2265.00-2X 1
7 David Ostrander 1950-1X 2050-1X 2250-1X           6250-3X 2083.33-3X 12 2095.33-3X 0
8 Michael Kilbreath 2075-3X 1800-0X 2300-1X           6175-4X 2058.33-4X 9 2067.33-4X 0
9 Dave Larue 2075-0X 1925-0X 1885-1X           5885-1X 1961.67-1X 6 1967.67-1X 0
10 Jon Rhodes 1875-0X 1825-0X 1595-0X           5295-0X 1765.00-0X 3 1768.00-0X 0
08/30/22 Michigan Bay County Conservation & Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 3 4:30 PM 1. Mike Frederick
2. Doug Krentz
Full results

Match

Club Bay County Conservation & Gun Club
Date 08/30/2022
Match Director Daniel Bloom
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Mike Frederick 1775-5X 1575-3X 1850-7X           5200-15X 1733.33-15X 6 1739.33-15X 0
2 Doug Krentz 1925-6X 1700-4X             3625-10X 1208.33-10X 3 1211.33-10X 0
09/06/22 Michigan Bay County Conservation & Gun Club Outdoor Factory factory / unlimited 3 4:30 PM 1. John T. Rupert
2. William Litz
3. Alan Moore
Full results

Match

Club Bay County Conservation & Gun Club
Date 09/06/2022
Match Director Daniel Bloom
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 John T. Rupert 2450-3X 2450-1X 2450-1X           7350-5X 2450.00-5X 30 2480.00-5X 3
2 William Litz 2500-1X 2400-1X 2400-0X           7300-2X 2433.33-2X 27 2460.33-2X 7
3 Alan Moore 2275-0X 2325-1X 2500-1X           7100-2X 2366.67-2X 24 2390.67-2X 5
4 John E Rupert 2400-4X 2300-1X 2325-1X           7025-6X 2341.67-6X 21 2362.67-6X 1
5 Daniel Bloom 2275-2X 2275-0X 2350-0X           6900-2X 2300.00-2X 18 2318.00-2X 0
5 Mike Frederick 2350-0X 2250-1X 2300-1X           6900-2X 2300.00-2X 18 2318.00-2X 0
7 Linda Rupert 2110-0X 2150-0X 2500-0X           6760-0X 2253.33-0X 12 2265.33-0X 5
8 David Ostrander 2225-0X 2300-2X 1700-0X           6225-2X 2075.00-2X 9 2084.00-2X 0
9 Dave Larue 1420-0X 1585-0X 1745-0X           4750-0X 1583.33-0X 6 1589.33-0X 0
10 Jon Rhodes 1695-2X 1800-0X 1210-0X           4705-2X 1568.33-2X 3 1571.33-2X 0
09/06/22 Michigan Bay County Conservation & Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 3 4:30 PM 1. Doug Krentz
Full results

Match

Club Bay County Conservation & Gun Club
Date 09/06/2022
Match Director Daniel Bloom
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Doug Krentz 1510-0X 2100-6X             3610-6X 1203.33-6X 3 1206.33-6X 0
09/13/22 Michigan Bay County Conservation & Gun Club Outdoor Factory factory / unlimited 3 4:30 PM 1. Kenneth Feusse
2. John E Rupert
3. Linda Rupert
Full results

Match

Club Bay County Conservation & Gun Club
Date 09/13/2022
Match Director Daniel Bloom
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Kenneth Feusse 2400-1X 2500-3X 2450-1X           7350-5X 2450.00-5X 15 2465.00-5X 7
2 John E Rupert 2500-2X 2450-2X 2275-3X           7225-7X 2408.33-7X 12 2420.33-7X 6
3 Linda Rupert 2250-2X 2325-2X 2350-0X           6925-4X 2308.33-4X 9 2317.33-4X 0
4 Mike Frederick 2450-6X 2350-0X 2075-0X           6875-6X 2291.67-6X 6 2297.67-6X 1
5 Daniel Bloom 1850-0X 1950-1X 2325-3X           6125-4X 2041.67-4X 3 2044.67-4X 0
09/13/22 Michigan Bay County Conservation & Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 3 4:30 PM 1. Doug Krentz
Full results

Match

Club Bay County Conservation & Gun Club
Date 09/13/2022
Match Director Mike Noble
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Doug Krentz 1785-3X 1725-3X             3510-6X 1170.00-6X 3 1173.00-6X 0
09/20/22 Michigan Bay County Conservation & Gun Club Outdoor Factory factory / unlimited 3 4:30 PM 1. Kenneth Feusse
2. William Litz
3. John T. Rupert
Full results

Match

Club Bay County Conservation & Gun Club
Date 09/20/2022
Match Director Daniel Bloom
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Kenneth Feusse 2450-3X 2450-2X 2450-4X           7350-9X 2450.00-9X 15 2465.00-9X 3
2 William Litz 2450-1X 2450-2X 2400-3X           7300-6X 2433.33-6X 12 2445.33-6X 3
3 John T. Rupert 2400-2X 2400-1X 2500-2X           7300-5X 2433.33-5X 9 2442.33-5X 7
4 David Ostrander 2500-1X 2450-1X 2100-0X           7050-2X 2350.00-2X 6 2356.00-2X 6
5 Al Herman 2350-0X 2025-1X             4375-1X 1458.33-1X 3 1461.33-1X 0
09/20/22 Michigan Bay County Conservation & Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 3 4:30 PM 1. Doug Krentz
Full results

Match

Club Bay County Conservation & Gun Club
Date 09/20/2022
Match Director Mike Noble
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Doug Krentz 1750-2X 1775-5X             3525-7X 1175.00-7X 3 1178.00-7X 0
09/27/22 Michigan Bay County Conservation & Gun Club Outdoor Factory factory / unlimited 3 4:30 PM 1. Kenneth Feusse
2. William Litz
Full results

Match

Club Bay County Conservation & Gun Club
Date 09/27/2022
Match Director Daniel Bloom
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Kenneth Feusse 2350-3X 2450-3X 2400-2X           7200-8X 2400.00-8X 6 2406.00-8X 2
2 William Litz 2400-0X 2300-0X 2325-1X           7025-1X 2341.67-1X 3 2344.67-1X 1