Match Results
Month:
Year:


Date State Club Environment Class Tournament Match Information Targets Start Time Results
01/23/21 Arizona ASRPA Small Bore Div Benchrest @ Ben Avery Outdoor Unlimited Set up at 11:00 am 4 12:00 PM 1. William Gardner
2. Brian Miller
3. Steve Perkins
Full results

Match

Club ASRPA Small Bore Div Benchrest @ Ben Avery
Date 01/23/2021
Match Director Steve Perkins
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 William Gardner 2125 2000 1825 2075         8025 2006.25 40 2046.25 1
2 Brian Miller 2300 1825 1950 1925         8000 2000.00 36 2036.00 0
3 Steve Perkins 1950 2150 1825 2000         7925 1981.25 32 2013.25 0
4 Barry Benson 1900 2100 1925 1825         7750 1937.50 28 1965.50 0
5 William Marsh 1875 1760 1950 1850         7435 1858.75 24 1882.75 0
6 Thomas Racine 2000 1625 1775 1825         7225 1806.25 20 1826.25 0
7 Nelson Ellinwood 1850 1610 1500 1575         6535 1633.75 16 1649.75 0
8 Edwin Maxwell 1825 1585 1295 1045         5750 1437.50 12 1449.50 0
9 Dennis Fekete 1090 1320 1040 1385         4835 1208.75 8 1216.75 0
10 Wayne Mauler 1015 895 1280 1495         4685 1171.25 4 1175.25 0
02/13/21 Arizona ASRPA Small Bore Div Benchrest @ Ben Avery Outdoor Unlimited Set up at 11:00 am 4 12:00 PM 1. Steve Perkins
2. Thomas Pryor
3. Barry Benson
Full results

Match

Club ASRPA Small Bore Div Benchrest @ Ben Avery
Date 02/13/2021
Match Director Steve Perkins
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Steve Perkins 1910 1900 1760 2050         7620 1905.00 44 1949.00 0
2 Thomas Pryor 1735 1635 2075 1800         7245 1811.25 40 1851.25 0
3 Barry Benson 1510 2000 1850 1635         6995 1748.75 36 1784.75 0
4 Kurt Palmer 1950 1250 1835 1825         6860 1715.00 32 1747.00 0
5 Larry Spoden 1255 1610 1835 2100         6800 1700.00 28 1728.00 0
6 William Gardner 1650 1435 1850 1725         6660 1665.00 24 1689.00 0
7 Leslie Locke 1410 1170 1875 1925         6380 1595.00 20 1615.00 0
8 Nelson Ellinwood 1420 1330 1635 1850         6235 1558.75 16 1574.75 0
9 Edwin Maxwell 1600 1215 1510 1345         5670 1417.50 12 1429.50 0
10 Wayne Mauler 750 900 655 655         2960 740.00 8 748.00 0
11 Dennis Fekete   915 1050 895         2860 715.00 4 719.00 0
03/20/21 Arizona ASRPA Small Bore Div Benchrest @ Ben Avery Outdoor Unlimited 4 12:00 PM 1. Steve Perkins
2. Thomas Racine
3. Edwin Maxwell
Full results

Match

Club ASRPA Small Bore Div Benchrest @ Ben Avery
Date 03/20/2021
Match Director Steve Perkins
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Steve Perkins 2100 2000 2025 2225         8350 2087.50 40 2127.50 0
2 Thomas Racine 1950 2100 1785 2000         7835 1958.75 36 1994.75 0
3 Edwin Maxwell 2025 1610 2035 1685         7355 1838.75 32 1870.75 0
4 William Marsh 1950 1750 1750 1900         7350 1837.50 28 1865.50 0
5 Barry Benson 1685 1925 1685 1975         7270 1817.50 24 1841.50 0
6 Leslie Locke 1585 1785 1875 2000         7245 1811.25 20 1831.25 0
7 Larry Spoden 1950 1800 1470 1925         7145 1786.25 16 1802.25 0
8 William Gardner 1650 1700 1935 1675         6960 1740.00 12 1752.00 0
9 Mike Nagengast 1525 1245 1155 1330         5255 1313.75 8 1321.75 0
10 Wayne Mauler 915 980 870 950         3715 928.75 4 932.75 0
04/24/21 Arizona ASRPA Small Bore Div Benchrest @ Ben Avery Outdoor Unlimited Set up at 11:00 4 12:00 PM 1. William Gardner
2. William Marsh
3. Thomas Racine
Full results

Match

Club ASRPA Small Bore Div Benchrest @ Ben Avery
Date 04/24/2021
Match Director Steve Perkins
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 William Gardner 1925 1900 1775 1675         7275 1818.75 44 1862.75 0
2 William Marsh 1575 1870 1735 1825         7005 1751.25 40 1791.25 0
3 Thomas Racine 1750 1625 2000 1600         6975 1743.75 36 1779.75 0
4 Gene Deloney 1700 2000 1460 1660         6820 1705.00 32 1737.00 0
5 Leslie Locke 1575 1650 1750 1650         6625 1656.25 28 1684.25 0
6 Nelson Ellinwood 1725 1395 1725 1710         6555 1638.75 24 1662.75 0
7 Barry Benson 1510 1495 1750 1675         6430 1607.50 20 1627.50 0
8 Edwin Maxwell 1585 1610 1550 1650         6395 1598.75 16 1614.75 0
9 Chuck Campbell 1155 1265 1230 1220         4870 1217.50 12 1229.50 0
10 Mike Nagengast 1135 1245 1205 1205         4790 1197.50 8 1205.50 0
11 Dennis Fekete 1080               1080 270.00 4 274.00 0
05/22/21 Arizona ASRPA Small Bore Div Benchrest @ Ben Avery Outdoor Unlimited Set up at 11:00 am 4 12:00 PM 1. Thomas Racine
2. Steve Perkins
3. William Gardner
Full results

Match

Club ASRPA Small Bore Div Benchrest @ Ben Avery
Date 05/22/2021
Match Director Steve Perkins
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Thomas Racine 2000 1800 1850 1900         7550 1887.50 40 1927.50 0
2 Steve Perkins 1600 1960 1750 1900         7210 1802.50 36 1838.50 0
3 William Gardner 1475 2075 1760 1635         6945 1736.25 32 1768.25 0
4 Edwin Maxwell 1850 1600 1825 1645         6920 1730.00 28 1758.00 0
5 Lou Murdica 1335 1800 1585 1835         6555 1638.75 24 1662.75 0
6 Gene Deloney 1500 1650 1585 1735         6470 1617.50 20 1637.50 0
7 Brian Miller 1510 1550 1500 1585         6145 1536.25 16 1552.25 0
8 Chuck Campbell 1575 1510 1445 1370         5900 1475.00 12 1487.00 0
9 Nelson Ellinwood 1395 1525 1470 1260         5650 1412.50 8 1420.50 0
10 Mike Nagengast 1345 1100 1080 935         4460 1115.00 4 1119.00 0
06/26/21 Arizona ASRPA Small Bore Div Benchrest @ Ben Avery Outdoor Unlimited Set Up at 6:30 am 4 7:00 AM 1. Brian Miller
2. Thomas Racine
3. Chris Perkins
Full results

Match

Club ASRPA Small Bore Div Benchrest @ Ben Avery
Date 06/26/2021
Match Director Steve Perkins
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Brian Miller 2150 1900 1925 2025         8000 2000.00 32 2032.00 0
2 Thomas Racine 1975 1925 1875 1925         7700 1925.00 28 1953.00 0
3 Chris Perkins 1875 1825 1920 1875         7495 1873.75 24 1897.75 0
4 Steve Perkins 2075 1635 1950 1750         7410 1852.50 20 1872.50 0
5 Ed Sedich 1525 1600 1575 1600         6300 1575.00 16 1591.00 0
6 Sam Fry 1320 935 1360 1545         5160 1290.00 12 1302.00 0
7 Mike Nagengast 1025 1190 1165 1105         4485 1121.25 8 1129.25 0
8 Chuck Campbell 1070 1205 840 1090         4205 1051.25 4 1055.25 0
07/24/21 Arizona ASRPA Small Bore Div Benchrest @ Ben Avery Outdoor Unlimited CANCELED DUE TO WEATHER 4 Cancelled
X

Match

Club ASRPA Small Bore Div Benchrest @ Ben Avery
Date 07/24/2021
Match Director Steve Perkins
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
08/28/21 Arizona ASRPA Small Bore Div Benchrest @ Ben Avery Outdoor Unlimited Set Up at 6:30 am 4 7:00 AM 1. Thomas Racine
2. Barry Benson
3. Edwin Maxwell
Full results

Match

Club ASRPA Small Bore Div Benchrest @ Ben Avery
Date 08/28/2021
Match Director Steve Perkins
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Thomas Racine 1875 1910 2150 1900         7835 1958.75 20 1978.75 0
2 Barry Benson 2125 1825 2000 1635         7585 1896.25 16 1912.25 0
3 Edwin Maxwell 1750 1900 1850 1625         7125 1781.25 12 1793.25 0
4 Leslie Locke 1650 1650 1625 1825         6750 1687.50 8 1695.50 0
5 Lou Murdica 1125 1795 1725 1875         6520 1630.00 4 1634.00 0
09/25/21 Arizona ASRPA Small Bore Div Benchrest @ Ben Avery Outdoor Unlimited Set Up at 6:30 am 4 7:00 AM 1. Thomas Racine
2. Barry Benson
3. Larry Spoden
Full results

Match

Club ASRPA Small Bore Div Benchrest @ Ben Avery
Date 09/25/2021
Match Director Thomas Racine
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Thomas Racine 2300 2075 1925 2100         8400 2100.00 24 2124.00 0
2 Barry Benson 2100 2075 2125 1875         8175 2043.75 20 2063.75 0
3 Larry Spoden 2150 2000 1975 1435         7560 1890.00 16 1906.00 0
4 Edwin Maxwell 1900 1700 2050 1875         7525 1881.25 12 1893.25 0
5 Dennis Fekete 1710 1315 1370 1495         5890 1472.50 8 1480.50 0
6 Dan Sutton 1140 1110 1110 1175         4535 1133.75 4 1137.75 0
10/23/21 Arizona ASRPA Small Bore Div Benchrest @ Ben Avery Outdoor Unlimited State Tournament Set up at 11:00 am 6 12:00 PM 1. Larry Parsons
2. Scott A. Albury
3. Kurt Palmer
Full results

Match

Club ASRPA Small Bore Div Benchrest @ Ben Avery
Date 10/23/2021
Match Director Thomas Racine
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Larry Parsons 2350 2200 2400 2175 2200 2300     13625 2270.83 180 2450.83 2
2 Scott A. Albury 2000 2125 2100 2075 1900 2250     12450 2075.00 168 2243.00 0
3 Kurt Palmer 1850 1875 2175 2350 2025 1950     12225 2037.50 156 2193.50 0
4 Gene Deloney 2250 1750 2050 2200 1775 1875     11900 1983.33 144 2127.33 0
5 Lee Shimabukuro 1760 1975 2000 2200 1910 2000     11845 1974.17 132 2106.17 0
6 William Gardner 2060 1925 2000 1825 1975 1925     11710 1951.67 120 2071.67 0
7 Larry Spoden 1700 1900 1925 2100 2125 1875     11625 1937.50 108 2045.50 0
8 Jim Murphy 1920 1925 2000 2075 1750 1900     11570 1928.33 96 2024.33 0
9 Thomas Racine 1925 1775 1575 1900 1925 2225     11325 1887.50 84 1971.50 0
10 Barry Benson 1775 1850 1875 1850 1650 1925     10925 1820.83 72 1892.83 0
11 Wayland Moore 1530 1720 2160 1950 1850 1635     10845 1807.50 60 1867.50 0
12 Edwin Maxwell 1585 1585 1650 1900 1825 1700     10245 1707.50 48 1755.50 0
13 Jerry Johnson 1435 1725 1950 1810 1470 1560     9950 1658.33 36 1694.33 0
14 Gerald Johnson 1600 1610 1525 1900 1550 1625     9810 1635.00 24 1659.00 0
15 Mark Lacey 1375 1645 1230 1300 1445 1345     8340 1390.00 12 1402.00 0
11/27/21 Arizona ASRPA Small Bore Div Benchrest @ Ben Avery Outdoor Factory Benchrest Range 4 12:00 PM 1. Robert Rinsem
2. Thomas Callahan
3. Wes Stewart
Full results

Match

Club ASRPA Small Bore Div Benchrest @ Ben Avery
Date 11/27/2021
Match Director Thomas Racine
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Robert Rinsem 2275 2250 2400 2250         9175 2293.75 12 2305.75 1
2 Thomas Callahan 2225 2200 2000 1950         8375 2093.75 8 2101.75 0
3 Wes Stewart 1775 1950 1910 1860         7495 1873.75 4 1877.75 0
11/27/21 Arizona ASRPA Small Bore Div Benchrest @ Ben Avery Outdoor Unlimited Set up at 11:00 am 4 12:00 PM 1. Thomas Racine
2. Gene Deloney
3. William Gardner
Full results

Match

Club ASRPA Small Bore Div Benchrest @ Ben Avery
Date 11/27/2021
Match Director Thomas Racine
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Thomas Racine 1775 1900 2350 2075         8100 2025.00 20 2045.00 0
2 Gene Deloney 1660 2075 2025 2225         7985 1996.25 16 2012.25 0
3 William Gardner 1950 2100 1800 2000         7850 1962.50 12 1974.50 0
4 Edwin Maxwell 1950 1900 1775 1950         7575 1893.75 8 1901.75 0
5 Chuck Campbell 1650 1625 1800 1410         6485 1621.25 4 1625.25 0
12/18/21 Arizona ASRPA Small Bore Div Benchrest @ Ben Avery Outdoor Factory Benchrest Range 4 12:00 PM  

Match

Club ASRPA Small Bore Div Benchrest @ Ben Avery
Date 12/18/2021
Match Director Thomas Racine
Environment Outdoor
Class Factory


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
12/18/21 Arizona ASRPA Small Bore Div Benchrest @ Ben Avery Outdoor Unlimited Set up at 11:00 am 4 12:00 PM  

Match

Club ASRPA Small Bore Div Benchrest @ Ben Avery
Date 12/18/2021
Match Director Steve Perkins
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF